MLS CLAN
Server IP:66.23.201.46
Game:MLS STONER SERVER
Owner:MLS
Owner Contact:info@mlsclan.com
Quote:" FRAG, NOT LAG."
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
General.Lutz*n_n ( H...
BRUNO F
<MLS>Spc.cethiN
Infan3
BaZooKa MaN
A LAZY SHOT
<<<an51mu>>>
<MLS>Sfc.SWOOP
Player
.aL.|^Handsome
<MLS>Spc.cethiN
<MLS>****Gen.Quaker
Random Player Quote(s)
Mad Cow " Is that all you've got? "
#Doctor " GG "
PlayCooler " hack "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1fava 32211.54%160.130.3871000
2muslim-covid 979166936.96%11180.594.782041000
3iB@LLz 50788336.45%6130.579.22541000
4MajorStainer 000.00%000.000.0011000
5(SS)****Gen.Mafiozos 7111138.80%370.637.8981000
6=^formany^= 1069203334.45%9210.5310.181041000
7american_army 5112628.65%390.402.32211000
8Roy Rogers 3437.50%240.600.7531000
9C.A.T. 48388435.31%7160.555.14931000
10ELVERGALARGA 18034034.55%9120.536.00291000
11ACME1PT 447636.36%350.574.8981000
12Mario 9221829.58%3160.422.63341000
13TITOOO 33446941.54%8110.713.88851000
14KALIMERO 61035.29%360.553.0011000
15tiger 020.00%020.000.0011000
16Lopez 000.00%000.000.0021000
17KOKO 1545212542.09%12130.736.132511000
18Janny 000.00%000.000.0011000
19Grand 123724.00%390.321.5071000
20Beckham 112529.73%370.422.2041000
21OLDWOLF'EGYARMY999 1133182738.26%8140.626.991611000
22Hansi 040.00%040.000.0021000
23Loup_Blanc66 9212342.59%490.747.08121000
24MUDJAHIDINA 8810345.83%670.859.7881000
25L3G4TKP 010.00%010.000.0011000
26NUGHT WOLF 47387335.12%5660.544.78981000
27babbel 31317.65%260.210.4361000
28yousef elfahd 21130141.13%590.708.44241000
29MONAKH 133526.53%380.363.2531000
30Arkmenator_Poland 3630.00%130.431.5011000
31Rafaboyz 121444.44%440.802.4041000
32**MC**FLICK 136217.11%2100.211.6271000
33Merry Christmas & Ha... 040.00%030.000.0021000
34kaka 136316.88%580.200.87141000
35andrew 333126920.77%4160.262.331421000
36revier 000.00%000.000.0011000
37Jerry 666144631.52%8250.466.171071000
38STRONG Soldier 421119626.02%6120.355.13811000
39Heavyboy 2428.57%120.400.6721000
40BRUNO F 5873730144.58%14120.8018.353191000
41123_> ConTroL _ 030.00%030.000.0021000
42PSU MVP 3342.86%210.751.5011000
43S()N1C 000.00%000.000.0011000
44morrison 32862234.49%5110.533.73871000
45daniel A 1486319131.77%7150.477.661931000
46amr mohammed 102726.32%260.363.3321000
47nobody 16942728.31%4100.398.05201000
48king 161559.30%3120.100.80191000
49And Killed Again 2864633031.15%9190.4512.902211000
50777 020.00%020.000.0011000
51HASSAN 1394239636.77%11120.587.881761000
52$$ScrimOnly$$ 388231.40%5120.463.17111000
53->MFC<-rav 11220435.33%4100.556.22171000
54Mad Cow 1428284633.40%9150.5012.211161000
553omda 156917.65%3180.211.6781000
56lampa 3713022.02%4110.284.6271000
57medal of honor fight... 5081838737.72%7180.6110.564801000
58bruno 395441.49%5100.713.9091000
59Savageman 629938.27%490.6210.3351000
60000 5510733.74%370.514.23121000
61Infan3 59170445.60%10100.8414.41401000
62boom boom 1566291134.97%8180.5410.801441000
63[B*]aRetta 122234.29%230.524.0021000
64cindy59 6516128.63%2150.405.91101000
65no one CBBA-BOL 2818.18%140.220.6721000
66Dentist bazooka 11018037.80%4150.619.17111000
67GUADA <3 164525.81%370.354.0031000
68slvadoro 040.00%040.000.0011000
69raseka 2333.33%120.501.0011000
70MO 12328829.85%5160.437.24161000
71Xh@noxs 36556339.29%670.657.93451000
72Major Klink 44553645.32%970.834.78921000
73<<!>> D.Tusk <<!>> 20239733.67%4140.518.42231000
74JHAS[INF] 1739232942.74%6140.7513.591271000
75ChrisMJH 12725433.25%6110.507.47161000
76LUISMIGUE_PT 2720.00%150.251.0011000
77PartyingPappy 493119729.15%6160.416.66731000
78LEGEND 73117.95%2110.221.7531000
79.:!!_Eduxx800k_!!:. 020.00%020.000.0011000
80LYSpear 1742352233.09%10150.495.253311000
81dada <3 31813.64%1110.161.0021000
82TroncoXD 226724.44%390.322.7571000
83SEKO 1313221637.20%5130.598.011631000
84<MLS>****Gen.marco-C... 804116540.81%9120.695.911351000
85RAMBO 549835.29%370.556.0081000
86MaMdouH 8419330.22%390.437.00111000
87*29-92*>(Cbba) 16820844.56%10110.803.91421000
88Juan Moreira 101341.67%340.715.0011000
89Guaguito 23843035.58%7160.554.86481000
90RENAN - BRAZIL 39763538.43%5140.625.84671000
91Ahmed Tota 000.00%000.000.0051000
92CAPISH 28664630.65%6180.445.11551000
93MrCat 62518.75%3110.231.5031000
94El_Chacal[INF] 2282338540.26%12160.6711.352001000
95absolute-ZERO- 040.00%020.000.0021000
96perrochocolo 6716828.39%3110.403.35191000
97pure con papas 45362941.83%7120.727.08631000
98traker zeib nuthead ... 2512416.67%3100.201.92121000
99Spider man 2916.67%180.201.0011000
100MAYOR 500 20032737.88%7110.616.90281000
101Big Papa Pumpaction' 11413845.06%890.8210.36101000
102Nour Mohammed 153927.27%560.383.7531000
103SuperFly 000.00%000.000.0011000
104Major Tom 2584507933.72%7150.518.882901000
105Frank 585185423.98%5210.322.462371000
106Classic 1225.00%120.330.5011000
107Nuke74 283643.08%340.765.6041000
108Ela 3727.27%250.381.0021000
109Kannonenfutter In Zi... 2333.33%120.500.6721000
110Burris19D 000.00%000.000.0011000
111lateforwork 212346.67%330.882.6271000
112Filip 133128.89%260.412.1751000
113Cartouche 000.00%000.000.0011000
114S.M.V.B 4310129.66%6100.424.7881000
115HARINA 4 CEROS 4636.36%240.571.3321000
116Kimberley 040.00%040.000.0011000
117Faraonatan 7924324.46%380.322.19351000
118Bull 1225.00%120.330.5011000
119sonkor 0100.00%070.000.0021000
120hana 1117.69%170.080.2041000
121Rifle Monkey 191948.72%1370.953.8041000
122[ZEN] zoldier 5933.33%140.501.2531000
123<MLS>Ssg.PHANTOM 1217137846.88%10110.8817.64681000
124Y@SSOO 753158232.23%7200.484.351721000
125PrivateJo 62220.69%170.262.0021000
126AbuHasoon 2333.33%120.501.0011000
127Booker 000.00%000.000.0011000
128te qiva babi 5933.33%130.502.5011000
129DylanTheKid 113722.45%270.293.6721000
130yahia 5311231.93%480.474.08121000
131^CrYwoLF^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
132Ilya 000.00%000.000.0011000
133D7 30249038.08%6130.628.63341000
134MtTekila 233340.35%350.685.7531000
135Brandi Passante 0140.00%0110.000.0021000
136Anders Xavier 9921831.13%350.452.91331000
137Mr. Brick 101145.45%550.835.0011000
138Gunner443 415940.59%460.683.73101000
139WALID 355040.70%330.698.7531000
140AnmaR 112827.50%3110.382.2041000
141Tophe 680109638.27%7110.621.943491000
142youseif 104218.87%2210.232.5031000
143*** Blank Name *** 16529835.56%6130.555.16311000
144El Mejor ! 518936.17%490.575.1091000
145Crakerr A.R.G 213437.50%690.605.2531000
146<MLS>****Gen.nastyma... 7812937.50%5150.607.09101000
147Mr:<( Jak Spro Egypt... 6614730.84%3100.458.2571000
148BORGHI CHILE 5811233.92%490.513.87141000
1491001 378330.58%3110.444.1181000
150:: Victory CommandeR... 195824.36%1100.326.3321000
151Worst Player Ever 2222415334.85%5160.5311.221971000
152AbOjoN 235728.40%390.407.6721000
153sparks 7013633.82%470.515.00131000
154No.Merci 6615030.41%3110.449.4361000
155paul 000.00%000.000.0031000
156POSEEDOR 65010.53%1100.121.5031000
157Ro Ma 355837.23%360.595.0061000
158Modyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy... 2428.57%130.401.0011000
159PetiCrack 156917.65%2120.212.1461000
160GASER 406637.38%470.606.6751000
161locoto 257923.81%2130.313.5761000
162-(B|A)-Lil^EvilGeniu... 2428.57%120.400.6721000
163ti-paul 515249.04%460.968.5051000
164yousif 6646.15%420.862.0021000
165noor 31120.00%340.250.15191000
166>FoW< ! BaCoN ! .Ck. 000.00%000.000.0011000
167Burner 7843.75%230.781.4041000
168TROMPETA 5641.67%130.711.2531000
169Putin 000.00%000.000.0011000
170LASZLO 3437.50%120.601.0021000
171Karl Hungus 657845.14%550.824.64131000
172Drake 000.00%000.000.0011000
173griszkos 7718629.17%280.412.96251000
1747GAGO 296331.18%260.452.42111000
175Randangler[NZ] 15427635.73%7110.564.28351000
176hesham 4214022.95%490.304.2091000
177Narrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr 010.00%010.000.0011000
178talip 000.00%000.000.0011000
179BlindDog 122036.36%240.572.0051000
180  52175940.67%790.6911.33451000
181OMAR MHOMED 1416.67%130.200.3321000
182Ebrahem 71728.00%360.392.3321000
183noone 000.00%000.000.0011000
184Abdullah 305236.14%480.576.0041000
185reddevil124 73217.50%2100.212.3321000
186egypt 4540.00%230.671.3321000
187billy the kid 1006279326.47%7200.363.093251000
188su8ck m ydick 101834.48%4110.532.5031000
189egyptian Soldier 7220026.37%3120.366.00111000
190lichgu 41322.22%260.292.0011000
191Beowulf's Nightmare-... 000.00%000.000.0011000
192Harklement 31416.67%150.201.5011000
193ghaith 131939.39%760.654.3321000
194Mr Brick 000.00%000.000.0021000
195=LuV=|KanTana|Beh' 202642.55%340.742.8661000
196pile 308525.86%290.351.76161000
197T4T 134721.31%280.271.4481000
198Hall 2525.00%120.330.6721000
199Pete 41520.00%260.252.0011000
200EL Zabeer 19832837.57%6110.6010.42181000
201Endofstory 23930643.77%6100.7811.38201000
202KIZZIE(GRANDSON OF C... 000.00%000.000.0011000
203oldman 132038.24%370.626.5011000
204traker zeib nuthead ... 3514719.13%3140.242.50131000
205^^P@nchulo420* 16634032.74%7150.496.38251000
206JDF BumbleBee 565749.12%540.9711.2041000
207Forest(*__*) 20736736.00%5100.567.67261000
208sergeant 224830.99%480.454.4041000
209CABRO JANO (CHILE) 6110237.20%450.594.69121000
210SOLINA[PL] 73489245.11%9100.8213.11551000
211DCM BOLIVIA 526743.33%480.7610.4041000
212Patient Zero 000.00%000.000.0011000
213JAT 28040241.00%7130.697.00391000
214Feqy 1743248841.19%9150.7013.721261000
215JaguarWolf 699142.86%480.759.8661000
216C0dy 3912224.07%3110.323.25111000
217Sturmer 1225.00%120.330.5011000
218Wiking 234334.33%390.525.7531000
219Max Hansen 334740.74%540.698.2531000
220Leni 020.00%020.000.0011000
221zomba bomba 52283438.47%7130.638.16631000
222GABER ELKOSH EGYPT 1225.00%110.330.5011000
223The Deacon 17039829.88%4130.435.00331000
224Saleh_Avengers 308126.79%4160.376.0041000
225the sinner 143826.42%360.361.7571000
226CFG MarretA 010.00%010.000.0011000
227Dexter 020.00%020.000.0011000
228hut tit bahqxe oxwea... 1320.00%120.250.5011000
229Tunnel Rat 6314230.58%390.444.20141000
230sike 62022.22%170.292.0021000
231Sauerkraut 41520.00%250.251.3321000
232caixote 2525.00%120.331.0011000
233El Pavito 000.00%000.000.0011000
234BrianHorrocks 5810834.73%7130.535.27101000
235Michoular 238920.35%2100.263.8351000
236Nom@d 5111031.48%9110.461.82271000
237<MLS>Rct.Habfan_CDN 334044.59%340.805.5051000
238EL_CAPTAIN 51326.32%240.360.8351000
239Q sent me 416139.81%570.661.78221000
240Jon@^$ 3630.00%130.431.0021000
241huckster 020.00%020.000.0011000
242christ 5469.62%2140.111.6721000
243Salva 123525.00%3120.331.3381000
244hut tit bahqxe oxwea... 7326721.41%4180.272.61271000
245General.Lutz*n_n ( H... 2152376136.39%10190.576.373371000
246?? 000.00%000.000.0041000
247Edmundo Falcao 000.00%000.000.0011000
248GIFO[INF] 7519727.47%2120.384.41161000
249-(B|A)-_BreAVeOnE_ 000.00%000.000.0011000
250DallasBuzzFan 238521.10%2170.272.5681000
251WHYGT 31021.43%130.271.5011000
252=[65th]=-JermzFTW- 579537.25%3120.598.1461000
253Egypt - free palesti... 020.00%020.000.0011000
254Rambito 1108.33%190.090.2531000
255dros 1514.29%140.170.5011000
256KlauWNZ 1696277537.92%7130.615.652991000
257ouff 000.00%000.000.0011000
258Supra 010.00%010.000.0011000
259QUAKERO 274935.06%360.544.5051000
260Gary Tank commander 4636.36%340.571.3321000
261Paku 343747.22%450.893.7881000
262SynTek,S 16820445.04%7100.827.30221000
263comando 233141.82%670.723.8351000
264Sumedh 133128.89%270.414.3321000
265<<GAMM>> .f. >> 111344.00%240.793.6721000
266Blutek 010.00%010.000.00121000
267mihb 1514.29%140.170.5011000
268Chum 000.00%000.000.0011000
269Locker 000.00%000.000.0011000
270Son of Churro 010.00%010.000.0011000
271sn^per 000.00%000.000.0091000
272Master Bretac 000.00%000.000.0021000
273JODY AGAINST ALL GHE... 4928.57%140.402.0011000
274Gabo 445643.56%850.773.67111000
275MR MOSTAFA BOSS 010.00%010.000.0011000
276  21213.33%160.151.0011000
277kemo 010.00%010.000.0011000
278<|C.D.R|>GRAL PATON 572100836.18%10160.5712.17461000
279The Rat Attack 68391442.74%7120.7511.38591000
280Ihavetochangemyname9... 1810.00%160.110.2531000
281De@dly-Wolf.(NL) 000.00%000.000.0081000
282Kleskinko 040.00%040.000.0011000
283lolbroek 6911537.30%370.594.31151000
284Austin Powers 274039.71%340.669.0021000
285[c|A|c||D|o]-Delfina- 112628.95%2100.413.6721000
286700 41619.05%270.240.8041000
287NoNamedPlayer206 010.00%010.000.0011000
288SuperDadRambo 88611559236.24%9170.579.449381000
2895od yad _|_ 465146.94%550.889.2041000
290*SliCkerOner. 010.00%010.000.0011000
291=lLuVl= SKEMBICI 163232.65%380.483.2041000
292+@#MUKHTAROVIC+@# 5312928.96%4110.413.79131000
293Alaaahuuu akbaaaaaaaa 040.00%040.000.0011000
294GRBIC SRBIJA 2662.90%1260.030.4041000
295FELIS ANO NUEBO AMIGO 000.00%000.000.0011000
296Tibro 010.00%010.000.0011000
297yousefplayer 21312.50%2110.141.0011000
298  000.00%000.000.0011000
299Latin0 000.00%000.000.0011000
300Fezikovskyy 020.00%010.000.0021000
301Bizarro 020.00%020.000.0011000
302Major tom Sucks 101834.48%380.535.0011000
303Unknownuser82 4928.57%130.401.3321000
304-(B|A)-Killer 010.00%010.000.0011000
305MOHAMED 010.00%010.000.0011000
306RhodeIsland Red 646189725.39%5200.344.931301000
307Maiky 417136.28%480.575.8661000
308TomTheTerror 414348.24%750.9310.2531000
309Romio 41817.39%150.211.0031000
310Jim Bean 82126.67%240.362.6721000
311[BELEM-PA]Shesthe* 000.00%000.000.0011000
312an old man with a di... 143925.93%270.353.5031000
313_MR 447636.36%5100.5711.0031000
3143L_V13J0_G3N3R4L 32012.50%1110.141.0021000
315eslam 9717335.79%5150.568.82101000
316DiggleR 203535.71%460.564.0041000
317mugga fugga 71728.00%340.393.5011000
318Abdelwahab. 144523.33%290.302.8041000
319lolo 2525.00%220.330.5031000
320TUBESOCKS SHAKUR 93520.00%360.252.2531000
321PorkerGut 82126.67%250.362.6721000
322VERDUGOEN 1225.00%120.330.5011000
323JMKraus 91832.14%250.471.2961000
324sn^per0 000.00%000.000.0021000
325Alex 1612.50%130.140.3321000
326*-*CABO PELON*-* 445245.36%650.835.5071000
327sensor 4314322.99%4140.302.15191000
328ali3ltaee 000.00%000.000.0011000
329Dr. Tickle Trunk 000.00%000.000.0011000
330Santa O 2720.00%140.250.5031000
331The American 030.00%030.000.0021000
332pali xxx 5538.47%1270.091.0041000
333#.cZn-> Kikkertje 31317.65%150.211.0021000
334  020.00%020.000.0021000
335-.RoMy..- 203138.46%360.623.3351000
336=[*LAMA*]=Smialy(PL) 8616933.59%380.514.78171000
337Gasmask 162637.21%360.595.3321000
338-Babouche- 51523.81%270.311.0041000
339WhiteSnake 1711.11%140.120.5011000
340YonkaMayonka<3 010.00%010.000.0031000
341Armenia55555 386835.51%3100.559.5031000
342koko 104019.61%470.240.83111000
343Connan The Babysitter 15647424.72%4170.335.38281000
344happy_christmas 000.00%000.000.0011000
345soso 81042.11%220.734.0011000
346nice 94815.52%2100.181.8041000
347cheeche 3437.50%230.601.5011000
348Spideray 5814528.43%560.403.87141000
349RAMON DINO PRO 193534.55%250.534.7531000
350Eddzinn 51681638.71%8100.635.67901000
351Areczka*********** 15619344.57%790.8014.18101000
352OsamaRashed04 020.00%020.000.0011000
353TurboBoiler 1225.00%110.330.5011000
354czczczczcz 1320.00%120.250.5011000
355Macskabenzin 000.00%000.000.0031000
356ahmed 090.00%090.000.0031000
357Polle (BEL) 457836.29%460.575.6271000
358Kimberley(GB) Merry ... 131348.15%450.934.3321000
359Patton 4830.77%110.440.5761000
360Potok 44260442.22%7110.7310.05431000
361eltalkhawy 3416.67%1170.070.7531000
362El_Chacal 397234.82%480.535.5761000
363Big Mom 315934.07%380.527.7531000
364arwa 96811.54%1210.131.5051000
365Free Guy 2610120.31%390.252.8981000
366mouaz 1514.29%130.170.3321000
367100 DE MORTA 71136.84%240.582.3321000
368TJCRUSHER 5511132.93%4150.496.8871000
369OGPRXDIGY 51326.32%350.361.6721000
370CaptainJC 020.00%020.000.0011000
371Randolff 1127.14%1110.080.5011000
372Femi-Nazi 1810.00%180.110.5011000
373Porongavirus 2333.33%220.501.0011000
374-(V)ethod-*@*sewerra... 112232.35%390.481.8351000
375Gacho_Cucaracho 66091141.98%8150.728.35781000
376LADY-KILLER 42192331.30%5180.468.42491000
377R0LLINGDE4th 4013322.99%4130.306.6751000
378adham 050.00%050.000.0011000
379-=|M.O.H|=-_DCW_HDP 2916.67%140.201.0011000
380Ste 163232.65%3110.485.3321000
381CHARLY 72223.33%250.303.5011000
382-=[M.O.H]=-((Velosir... 499833.11%490.493.77121000
383AhmedMido91 1810.00%170.110.5011000
384{ELSAFA7} 5011430.30%470.434.55101000
385pudz 91634.62%360.533.0021000
386-=[M.O.H]=- Sir. Cho... 31021.43%130.270.7531000
387JEBAC PIS ***** *** 122531.58%250.466.0011000
388Stepperoni 478236.15%360.577.8351000
389anouuuush 020.00%020.000.0011000
390SAIF 9215337.40%580.6010.2281000
391sadaam_egypt 92923.08%280.304.5011000
392Tobinator247 4444.44%320.801.3321000
393jamnik o imieniu pim... 070.00%050.000.0021000
394Capt Nixon 9826027.30%4130.388.17111000
395bones 203039.22%440.656.6721000
396PAPINUMBER 478136.43%580.579.4041000
397Ricky Tovar 000.00%000.000.0011000
398JhOnNeS 5835.71%350.562.5011000
399>>>>---DrOptimus----... 3437.50%220.601.0021000
400Pica Pau 185325.00%3190.334.5031000
401GRINGO 62916.67%280.201.0051000
402*****Casper***** 2622.22%150.291.0011000
403FISHER_88 020.00%020.000.0011000
404[33rd]Cpt.Adams|RET| 010.00%010.000.0011000
405[33rd]Cpt.Adams|RET| 212643.75%6110.787.0021000
406<[TFC]>DirtyChristma... 738246.79%570.886.08111000
407ComTruise 276628.72%380.403.3871000
408Cartucho_22 679142.14%4100.736.7091000
409El Yanki 102230.30%360.433.3321000
410St.Anger 17231435.32%7100.556.14271000
411Topo 384744.19%680.799.5031000
412psytamir 000.00%000.000.0011000
413psynet 000.00%000.000.0011000
414noob 31515.79%2100.191.5011000
415SuperGrinch 000.00%000.000.0011000
416therealemam 354941.18%550.708.7531000
417j11 546178.04%1230.091.23431000
418.aL. |^ Fa$T'FaNg 010.00%010.000.0011000
419AK47! ampo_O? 6811736.56%380.586.8091000
420593Ecuador 1302171543.14%6120.7611.031171000
421VMS 1835386532.19%5210.479.461931000
422Basile_C-Men 253044.64%460.816.2531000
423AroundTheBend 41223.53%270.311.3321000
424Brizzly 61527.27%250.383.0011000
425PaTx 71136.84%230.581.4041000
426Magnus 000.00%000.000.0011000
427-(V)ethod-*@*Angus 070.00%070.000.0011000
428[-RB-] Victorian Vibe 11718838.24%4100.627.80141000
429hajde hajde 2525.00%130.330.5031000
430noob.com 366933.96%3100.516.0051000
431Poe 000.00%000.000.0011000
432tilin 253839.06%460.648.3321000
433=|LuV|= Dudi [TBG] 000.00%000.000.0011000
434Concorde78140 000.00%000.000.0011000
435estube 2017 020.00%020.000.0011000
436SM0KEY 33857636.94%880.596.90481000
437MoOoooyZ GanG 247524.00%280.323.4361000
438Solyman 133427.08%2110.371.00121000
439CH4V1T0$$ 113026.19%270.352.7531000
440moha 030.00%030.000.0021000
441Abdullah maher 71629.17%4110.413.5011000
442THE B O S S 31120.00%150.251.5011000
443V@paturb 6840.00%550.673.0011000
444Smooth 000.00%000.000.0011000
445vdork 3727.27%360.381.5011000
446Walker 000.00%000.000.0011000
447HASSAN 010.00%010.000.0011000
448Big bad booty daddy 12616942.57%660.747.41161000
449Richtofen 2525.00%250.331.0011000
450Hey T 1810.00%150.110.3321000
451Aldo 200ms 4540.00%240.671.3321000
452boyka 112430.56%490.443.6721000
453Ikhouvanje 020.00%020.000.0011000
454RobinnSketch 3342.86%220.751.5011000
455HITLER 10118934.71%8120.535.05191000
456osama 020.00%020.000.0011000
457Massive--- 7712138.69%570.637.00101000
458sadcolonel 16640129.23%490.416.38251000
459Waffen SS Peter Hans... 000.00%000.000.0011000
460CONNECTION SELECT LA... 11117239.08%680.645.05211000
461Brkovec 020.00%020.000.0011000
462Ahmed 12620138.41%470.6210.50111000
463Nenealoprado 050.00%050.000.0021000
464Noctis 152933.33%250.503.0041000
465Sgt.BraveFart 192245.24%330.836.3321000
466OKGoogleImPistolRIII... 426439.25%460.657.0051000
467  010.00%010.000.0011000
468Merodeador 000.00%000.000.0031000
469-=[MissCat]=-SWE 143130.43%370.444.6721000
470kalckreuth 000.00%000.000.0011000
471Hamada 31515.79%160.191.5011000
472aleskcho? 4510230.41%4190.442.05211000
473Schumileboss [For MS] 113523.40%270.311.8351000
474*(Foky-7)* 34760636.37%10100.578.68391000
475<[TFC]>Goat 81140.00%250.672.6721000
476alf 12219638.24%790.626.42181000
477<TWL>crakerr A.R.G 157017.44%2140.212.1461000
478guardiao 000.00%000.000.0031000
479M0NCAY0 145121.21%2170.272.8041000
480S m o K e D 000.00%000.000.0011000
481King_Ping 000.00%000.000.0011000
482Leonardo 000.00%000.000.0011000
483Edy-01 000.00%000.000.0011000
484chile 145520.00%2160.252.0061000
485Is_there_no_one_else? 21411.76%170.130.6721000
486ElliMiKElli 020.00%020.000.0011000
487killer 5119220.90%4150.264.25111000
488MOHAB 348029.57%380.423.09101000
489sarmiento 000.00%000.000.0011000
49004668967897 000.00%000.000.0041000
491Huseyn 040.00%030.000.0041000
492Faziloyunda 21015.38%180.181.0011000
493r3b 010.00%010.000.0011000
494MrCat Hatake 2720.00%240.251.0011000
495baqer98 1225.00%110.330.5011000
496Frontschwein 61231.58%350.461.5031000
497MR.PEACHERS 4113922.65%4170.292.93131000
498FRED_DIBNAR 52814.71%1120.171.6721000
499--(OldWolF'999 EGY A... 13724635.68%8170.554.28311000
500TAJ 418332.80%380.495.8661000
501Belayasmert 133626.00%260.350.87141000
502BLOOCK 2610419.85%2110.253.2571000
503BloodGore 010.00%010.000.0061000
504THE PUNISHER 618840.67%450.697.6271000
505abdo hemdan 090.00%090.000.0011000
506MAXIMUS 18953426.10%5110.354.50411000
507your mom 31615.00%1100.181.5011000
508=[ICE]=dark_uk 164028.07%260.392.2961000
509{GHOST}Tenbears 2720.00%130.251.0011000
510MrCrowley 61035.29%250.550.8661000
511B4system 153827.78%350.383.0041000
512</P/4/C/H/3/-/L/L/> 000.00%000.000.0021000
513ASDAF 7310540.78%570.6910.4361000
514Crosshairs 182441.86%340.726.0021000
515  6525320.38%3130.261.86341000
516Mido 000.00%000.000.0031000
517BraveFart 284836.36%3110.577.0031000
518[44th] Nakilly 000.00%000.000.0021000
519Ashraf 4636.36%120.571.3321000
520Kira 2818.18%140.220.6721000
521Kamikaze 020.00%020.000.0021000
522Atti0130 010.00%010.000.0011000
523Mosa el Attel 060.00%060.000.0011000
524SaLoMoN 318227.19%3190.376.2041000
525{AB}<>MUKHTAROVIC 3533.33%240.501.5011000
526Covuda 51129.41%230.420.6271000
527=|UWS|=|M|MickyPillow 71333.33%230.502.3321000
528Loki 17423842.13%8110.737.91211000
529<<|E=SL|>>|GEN|-.#se... 010.00%010.000.0011000
530[TSF]Postulio 101637.04%240.590.15641000
531Carola 256427.78%360.382.7881000
532renata 030.00%030.000.0011000
533<<|E=SL|>>[Rz]*Fer 2583.28%1140.030.2091000
534RUSTYCOYTESTAUFFENBU... 12916443.88%560.784.78261000
535BanZai 000.00%000.000.0011000
536MichaeL EGY 000.00%000.000.0011000
537eat 020.00%020.000.0011000
538SpallRazor 62717.65%140.210.6091000
539Cordobesito 466840.00%380.679.2041000
540Cover 000.00%000.000.0011000
541chop suey 162142.11%440.735.3321000
542Self 000.00%000.000.0021000
543TURTULLI 445245.36%530.835.5071000
544Showmaster 000.00%000.000.0011000
545  133526.53%360.364.3321000
546NickFuro69 51031.25%240.451.6721000
547Aldo Rain 52715.15%190.180.33141000
548Hitman 1225.00%120.330.2041000
549Ma7shy 518537.23%590.5910.2041000
550  41718.18%150.221.3321000
551xX_MR Bullet_xX 040.00%030.000.0021000
552essam 10535922.58%4160.294.20241000
553Veritas_MSU 000.00%000.000.0011000
554RASPUTIN CON PULGAS 030.00%030.000.0021000
555yamaha aerox 5016423.26%3120.303.12151000
556PistolRickSERENITY)N... 202642.55%540.745.0031000
557Dym 000.00%000.000.0021000
558ttt666 71136.84%120.582.3321000
559SMI 62320.00%280.251.5031000
560ARKANI 3727.27%230.381.5011000
561*{HB}* =| soldado in... 000.00%000.000.0011000
562PADRE QUEVEDO 62022.22%470.292.0021000
563Swedenleaf 388730.16%490.435.4361000
564Cooties in My Booties 5517024.34%3120.324.58111000
565NaturalnyRzeznik 93022.50%360.291.2961000
566Hima 1225.00%110.330.5011000
567<<LPZ>>HYtM@n71** 020.00%010.000.0021000
568BABECO 527740.00%690.675.2091000
569.:[LSE]:.Hawkeye 82622.86%370.302.0031000
570ea.aNiMaL<3ri$kySh0T 1165.56%1120.060.3321000
571Mavi 21411.76%180.130.6721000
572iB@LLz_ 1247205637.74%6160.619.521301000
573GoldenEye 030.00%030.000.0011000
574Caixote 162835.56%340.554.0031000
575osos1998 52019.23%280.241.6721000
576ZE Manuel 51425.00%250.332.5011000
577zzZZzz 000.00%000.000.0011000
578.Vck^|Guayabitasss.C... 122036.36%230.572.0051000
579the taxman 19639733.00%890.494.45431000
580-(B|A)- DONKEY 000.00%000.000.0021000
581TheDoax287 0460.00%0130.000.0061000
582Yo Daddy 124819.67%160.241.7161000
583Smith 4636.36%120.571.3321000
584*****SOMA ELGEN***** 000.00%000.000.0021000
585Beni 000.00%000.000.0021000
586blade 000.00%000.000.0051000
587Rayss 125218.46%2100.231.3381000
588agqostora 4685.48%1100.060.5761000
589ADOLF HITLER 163630.19%250.433.2041000
590{rubmypenguin>> 1220173841.23%6130.708.781381000
591Valick 41223.53%150.311.3321000
592egypt amr 8213737.27%490.595.47141000
593carson 125617.39%190.211.3381000
594ESLAM XXXX 2240.00%110.670.6721000
595BOLSONARO 21015.38%130.180.4041000
596abu_musa 204112815.30%3220.183.04661000
597yasser 8631621.34%3160.275.06161000
598youssef yoyo 0220.00%0110.000.0021000
599-=[SoldRua]=- B1$qu1 143031.11%260.454.6721000
600Ar 61035.29%220.552.0021000
601ahmed KAHRBA 468834.07%570.526.5761000
602Manueltiano7 141842.42%230.742.8041000
603Sava 0120.00%060.000.0021000
604qwesz 4685.48%2250.060.5761000
605gargola 1128232332.68%6180.493.852921000
606Great BMT 2415013.71%1150.162.18101000
607Tigre Luis 10728327.37%4140.385.35191000
608Carvalh.o. 2333.33%110.500.5031000
609Man Of Culture 000.00%000.000.0021000
610iceman_pt 124221.82%170.281.7161000
611maras 18127139.96%570.679.53181000
612jazz balzz qoker 289622.40%3120.291.87141000
613hassan 24046034.24%4190.526.86341000
614<<LPZ>>jonh wick** 000.00%000.000.0021000
615TNA-Elian 102032.26%230.483.3321000
616YouKnow piratas 7413235.75%580.563.22221000
617Syrian Fighter / fuc... 040.00%020.000.0021000
618Mayer Fire 129411.21%2140.132.4041000
619Lolas 224432.84%370.494.4041000
620OnlyPK 202840.82%560.694.0041000
621wjryan 000.00%000.000.0021000
622( * )( * ) 327031.07%370.454.5761000
623HamdGameYT 43011.43%140.130.4481000
624*CENTENARIUM76*PT* 507838.76%560.635.5681000
625AAT (thailand) Sapph... 000.00%000.000.0021000
626UnknowN 142040.00%230.672.8041000
627Moka 30450837.39%5110.609.81301000
628clj3956 020.00%010.000.0021000
629Sanji 468834.07%380.526.5761000
630ZDR 020.00%010.000.0021000
631Cpt Jack 51820.83%140.260.8351000
632LA SPUTNIK V 325138.10%480.625.3351000
633itsmosalah 82027.59%160.382.6721000
634Erwen 285433.73%270.515.6041000
635ARFA 3000401442.77%9160.7514.222101000
636ZAMALKAWY 4313923.50%390.313.58111000
637EA|AniMaL|ri$kySh0T 2428.57%110.400.6721000
638Dengue[INF] 2818.18%130.220.4041000
639Mukhtar 175722.67%3120.292.8351000
640Sabryeyad 102627.03%150.371.1181000
641KONAFA 040.00%020.000.0021000
642Hi|,_I*m_Timm 104816.95%170.201.4361000
643<MLS> Sfc.Pacho 6840.00%320.671.2041000
644Herrzekt 285433.73%360.515.6041000
645Cris 040.00%020.000.0021000
646Legat 6608.96%1120.100.8661000
647ChiefBoyardee 5011929.41%4120.422.50191000
648=MB=El_Chacal[INF] 10820834.07%5100.528.31121000
649amr bal7a 040.00%020.000.0021000
650ESSAM 040.00%020.000.0081000
651  2240.00%110.670.4041000
652me 143031.11%230.451.5681000
653Chris 000.00%000.000.0021000
654Zain&In$DARK 143031.11%260.452.8041000
655PSOFOS 142040.00%230.672.8041000
656Anees(Rocky Bahi) 0220.00%070.000.0041000
657amigopeta 41223.53%130.310.8041000
658same7 000.00%000.000.0021000
659FroZzEN 060.00%030.000.0021000
660ooooooooo 2306.06%1120.060.4041000
661AHMED 000.00%000.000.0021000
662crazyhorse 165223.19%180.303.2041000
663Mazika 3411023.45%3100.313.7881000
664Markos Azer 182640.00%470.672.5761000
665HAPPY NEWYEAR 000.00%000.000.0021000
666Mike 060.00%030.000.0041000
667CoCoNuT 143229.79%250.422.8041000
668flameon 21015.38%130.180.4041000
669gehad 268822.61%290.293.7161000
670HUSSEIN 2112913.91%2100.162.1091000
671santa still here 102627.03%250.372.0041000
672-(V)ethod-*@*DanteSt... 207221.51%3100.271.25151000
673Dm_NEW_PLAYER3121 162637.21%240.593.2041000
674DISRUPTOR_QC 315734.83%560.532.38121000
675Ahmed|Farouk 2622.22%120.290.6721000
676MrJoe 102230.30%250.432.0041000
677tiago 105215.87%290.190.91101000
678MegicPotato 020.00%010.000.0021000
679=[CAZUELA-SK]= 313744.93%770.823.8871000
680Soldierfv 4444.44%210.800.4481000
681Recpect Or Die 41223.53%240.310.8041000
682Duty to Doody 060.00%030.000.0021000
683yousef-elfahd..... 40559240.58%580.686.75591000
684... 0180.00%050.000.0041000
685AAT =starwars= A Sto... 487239.67%450.666.8661000
686Magna Man 000.00%000.000.0021000
687Minor Lou-gehrigs Sy... 363848.00%330.925.1461000
688BigDog55 245828.92%390.413.4361000
689meepo12 267824.76%360.333.7161000
690HaMoLe 4810032.21%270.486.8661000
691BADR BADR 359726.32%490.362.06161000
692Jabroni Balogni 303744.12%350.793.3381000
693SGT. FAH Q. JERCOUGH 080.00%040.000.0021000
694sauce 425642.42%370.746.0061000
695machinegun jelly 14230631.63%380.468.35161000
696TroubleNight 24651632.24%6130.485.35451000
697Abo Fale7aaaa 61428.57%130.401.2041000
698Poshakitoo 101243.48%230.772.0041000
699Angel 95913.04%1100.150.64131000
700eL KeViN (NAVAJAS) 84215.69%150.191.6041000
701sddsdsd 2428.57%120.400.6721000
702Raafat EL Massry 11832626.52%4210.363.58321000
703Don Jorgito[INF] 166220.25%2100.251.45101000
704Egyption 142634.15%360.522.0061000
705Dabsha 2622.22%120.290.6721000
706koko_ya_**** 588440.56%460.688.2961000
707gs2021 2713316.77%2160.202.25111000
708___NotUnammedSoldier... 71530.43%230.441.4041000
709Laposhusi (HUN) 283643.08%370.769.3321000
710mohamed 287626.67%2170.363.5071000
711japzilian 000.00%000.000.0021000
712Mateo 142832.56%240.482.8041000
713Rafe 020.00%010.000.0021000
714=|S.E|=the sinner 21049229.87%4180.436.00341000
715moaz 3377.32%170.080.3091000
716Jpom Chile 39249544.14%5100.799.56401000
717Soy_La_Comadreja 417136.28%370.575.8661000
718DivineKiller 040.00%020.000.0021000
719ayman 389727.94%4110.392.92121000
720anteloCAZO 4810431.37%570.465.3381000
721Bash_PistiolRick 13629231.70%490.469.07141000
722Izzy-Lee-Gingers 81238.10%330.622.6721000
723<MLS>Pvt.BOLITA 41817.39%280.210.8041000
724elvergalarga 248621.62%2110.281.60141000
725/Fox/ 000.00%000.000.0021000
726matias 040.00%020.000.0021000
727THE BOLIVIANO 7610641.53%540.718.4481000
728CamochiN 223836.07%460.564.4041000
729SUCULITOSACALLAMAS 11841122.26%5130.294.72241000
730^1#banditzz.|Os^ 000.00%000.000.0021000
731invencivel-ECLIPSE 2428.57%110.400.6721000
732fergerz 060.00%030.000.0021000
733in your ASS 0160.00%080.000.0021000
734BERNABE 2916115.18%3190.181.53181000
735-=[SoldRua]=- Slade 11228028.50%3100.406.59161000
736.:][R.@.C][:.-PigN@M- 81238.10%240.621.6041000
737AmrSrour 61231.58%130.462.0021000
738AK47 060.00%030.000.0041000
739toast 2240.00%110.670.6721000
740david [Chi] 102726.32%270.361.0091000
741[-MOHAA-]-GeN.Vingad... 020.00%010.000.0021000
742Bramsez 7217029.63%390.425.54121000
743patres 6016027.15%4110.375.45101000
744r2-d2 21932240.41%780.683.42631000
745JOk3r x 105814.49%2140.172.0041000
746Diego 5910934.91%680.544.92111000
747Lord of pain 000.00%000.000.0021000
748RACHENKO ( CHILE ) 21015.38%140.180.6721000
749demonlaka$ 103024.39%140.322.0041000
750Shaffy 000.00%000.000.0021000
751camus 14823738.34%890.6210.57131000
752tito 85213.11%190.151.1461000
753Afandina 182441.86%330.726.0021000
754CASPER 41619.05%140.241.3321000
755maHr 25843237.34%6170.608.32301000
756yankee 000.00%000.000.0021000
757kimmm 2240.00%110.670.6721000
758Lomiks (LV) 587942.03%550.725.27101000
759Salama Sayed 104218.87%280.231.6751000
760belal tiger 21213.33%160.150.6721000
761halawanyy 82225.81%390.351.6041000
762ZIZOU 2514015.06%4160.182.7881000
763DeaDChampion 286828.87%360.412.55101000
764EGY - Mike 11033724.55%4120.335.50191000
765fdfd 19257225.10%4120.347.11261000
766CHUFI 306331.91%290.476.0041000
767Khedr 64212.24%190.141.2041000
768CERVEZA HELADA (CHIL... 14627634.52%680.535.84241000
769Jotaro Kujo 7019226.62%5140.365.38121000
770mls_hi 142040.00%350.674.6721000
771Baloo 81829.63%140.421.6041000
772mls_hi 6840.00%130.672.0021000
773Maykimas 103024.39%3120.323.3321000
774Dm_NEW_PLAYER1418 0100.00%050.000.0021000
775DYAB 5313428.19%3110.394.42111000
776martinsilva347 196223.17%280.301.19151000
777kAPArS0420 ! 7815034.06%5190.526.00121000
778mister T 000.00%000.000.0021000
779blizy_TAM_MX. 143428.57%280.402.8041000
780-=[M.O.H]=--*Ragnar ... 000.00%000.000.0021000
781SubZeRo 000.00%000.000.0021000
782<MLS>***Gen.gillisbox 000.00%000.000.0021000
783col von penguin 82225.81%160.352.6721000
784..::K@TNISS::.. 020.00%010.000.0021000
785  5814728.16%390.394.46121000
786mohamed jamal almusa... 448833.08%370.496.2961000
787AMG 0100.00%050.000.0021000
788yousef 060.00%020.000.0041000
789ans 000.00%000.000.0021000
790dragon 155122.39%2110.291.8871000
791Odyniec 12617042.42%670.7414.0081000
792DemonISLOVE 41817.39%140.210.8041000
793omar 96312.33%2120.141.2961000
794BLIZY_TAM_MX 1026169037.76%8110.6112.67801000
795el mastro ! 9219831.62%580.465.41161000
796supb@rkley 040.00%020.000.0021000
797Blue Ninja 23644234.76%7140.535.24441000
798carl 1700 2811219.86%2110.253.1181000
799Action Jackson 36675232.71%8130.4911.81301000
800ith. 8) 000.00%000.000.0041000
801'major'fozzie 83020.51%150.261.6041000
802marwan 133228.26%3120.392.6041000
803[R1] Rolf MLS Malv. ... 183235.29%460.553.6041000
804*****eqsquizalizer**... 080.00%040.000.0021000
805ASDFRE 000.00%000.000.0061000
806JAMS 4705.33%1150.060.27141000
807Bassam 14 14223637.47%960.608.35161000
808CronWniK 399429.10%480.414.8871000
809Gabriel-(Cbba-Bolivi... 000.00%000.000.0021000
810Sehly 186022.78%390.302.5761000
811Ciwawa 41223.53%240.310.8041000
812ZexDodger 000.00%000.000.0021000
813#Aares 000.00%000.000.0021000
814momo 336533.33%360.505.5051000
815Lord 020.00%010.000.0021000
816skineer 8236518.30%5170.223.28241000
817pera 8216033.74%280.519.1181000
818President's Choice 41125.00%140.330.8041000
819*****Pickle Tooth***... 101440.00%220.671.4361000
820BumbleB 5811832.77%360.495.27101000
821mano 14226135.15%490.545.26261000
822Danilos 142634.15%230.522.8041000
823poak 000.00%000.000.0021000
824=[65th]=|SPC|-#Flo- 6840.00%220.671.0051000
825lunatico Z 0220.00%0110.000.0021000
826Hema 164028.07%370.393.2041000
827soldat ryan 9113839.57%560.653.96221000
828Winter 83617.78%170.221.6041000
829MICH 2286.45%1120.070.6721000
830Monkey King 71925.93%270.351.4041000
831Dm_NEW_PLAYER6533 485446.60%430.878.0051000
832[R.S.R]Wo_EI-EI-EI- ... 2428.57%120.400.6721000
833deivid 940118544.21%890.7910.33901000
834Ronin 000.00%000.000.0021000
835<<A>> 32510.34%180.120.7531000
836Knight1944 040.00%020.000.0021000
837Cyrus 13635027.93%3110.396.80191000
838Timmy 13226233.42%470.5014.6781000
839FadY Demian 202246.51%540.876.6721000
840amr 5614427.86%290.396.2281000
841KOKO MELON 5210433.12%570.505.7881000
842allies 020.00%010.000.0061000
843={DM}=new player 165422.54%390.292.2961000
844Bartelbie 294737.66%580.603.6271000
845Milivoj 020.00%010.000.0021000
846.5_Alfa 20035036.30%16100.5711.76161000
847HIMOOOO 040.00%020.000.0021000
848mauz 020.00%010.000.0021000
849eXp | kbk 184229.51%260.426.0021000
850Undercover^ 000.00%000.000.0021000
851**Pumps***** 102428.57%450.401.4361000
852ALAA 080.00%040.000.0021000
853YOUSIF 63813.33%170.151.2041000
854mahmoud 0140.00%070.000.0021000
855ESLAM MOHMADEN 41223.53%120.311.3321000
856marvel 123226.67%140.364.0021000
857Dizaztah 000.00%000.000.0021000
858Louka 000.00%000.000.0021000
859  080.00%040.000.0021000
860EzeQuiel 43210.81%190.120.8041000
861Super Teck 449830.77%290.443.67111000
862***noodle packet**** 4830.77%110.440.4481000
863Sn4k3 4444.44%210.801.3321000
864amr fouad 121838.71%350.632.4041000
865Soldado ezequiel 335835.87%650.563.6781000
866Milton797 172936.17%550.572.8351000
867Matador 265232.91%360.495.2041000
868Tiag0 43510.00%1110.111.0031000
869AGR 51326.32%140.361.2531000
870FEDERER 13728132.70%5130.495.48241000
871l0w 020.00%020.000.0011000
872.5_alfa 29557134.03%13120.5210.17281000
873Wouter 4015520.41%4180.262.50151000
874=[ICE]=darky_uk 000.00%000.000.0011000
875dubeiza 4212525.00%3120.333.82101000
876sheka 1225.00%120.330.5011000
877mosbazooka 040.00%040.000.0011000
878emad 2525.00%120.330.6721000
879Franz 000.00%000.000.0011000
880<<|-E-SL-|>>t4b3cr4z... 253540.98%760.695.0041000
881JONH_KUJO23231 1155.88%170.060.3321000
882bola 124321.43%2140.273.0031000
883Fish 000.00%000.000.0011000
884  010.00%010.000.0021000
885Vinc3K!ller 162637.21%250.595.3321000
886HomerSimpson 133228.26%350.393.2531000
887Chillah 010.00%010.000.0011000
888Zaitzev 1612.50%160.140.5011000
889Jahanbakhsh 000.00%000.000.0011000
890Small Player 31218.75%180.231.0021000
891RobZilla 7315332.16%690.474.56151000
892Gen.Shwecsh 000.00%000.000.0061000
893juanpi torrico 72620.59%2100.262.3321000
894Shagrath 010.00%010.000.0011000
895BaZooKa MaN 2629450436.85%7130.5813.411951000
896MARIANO 2199.09%2100.100.5031000
897<<<<mls*ynad>>> 6710039.88%3150.669.5761000
898ABDallih 21411.76%1110.131.0011000
899aleksa 3810426.57%4140.363.8091000
900{AB}<>Canadian_Mount... 468435.11%480.546.5761000
901Mastodonde 132434.21%370.523.2531000
902romekin 1810.00%170.110.5011000
903good night 255530.86%280.454.1751000
904LONGPRE 31813.64%170.160.7531000
905ROOF_PUTIN 31515.79%250.190.7531000
906clutch|duckiie 83020.51%280.262.0031000
907Semsem 000.00%000.000.0011000
908osky_cbba_ 91733.33%450.502.2531000
909d7k 050.00%050.000.0021000
910geokous 82921.05%2110.272.0031000
911anaskous 4636.36%230.572.0011000
912el king 000.00%000.000.0011000
913<a 5738.46%230.621.6721000
914mostafa 4928.57%250.401.3321000
915Niels 5835.71%340.562.5011000
916mustafa38 1310910.57%4160.120.93131000
917[=[SL]=] >[P]-UCHI Q... 1416.67%130.200.5011000
918DOLA_EGYPT 3613620.81%3190.263.00111000
919AXIS-PedoBro 37049642.68%9180.7410.88331000
920MOHAA 010.00%010.000.0011000
921zix 000.00%000.000.0011000
922ABDO 2199.09%180.100.5031000
923T3rRoR^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
924GLGL 070.00%070.000.0011000
925Dm_NEW_PLAYER9211 193236.54%450.583.1751000
926Epic 000.00%000.000.0011000
927Kelja 1320.00%130.250.5011000
928Abusamadres 2428.57%220.400.5031000
929MADURO 148014.74%3160.172.8041000
930SAITAMA 7317229.67%6130.426.64101000
931Dr_Kotasz_HU 000.00%000.000.0011000
932Mariscal Rupa (Chile) 246227.59%290.383.0071000
933Alusia 183235.29%450.556.0021000
934PUPU 21114.29%180.170.6721000
935jazz balzz qoker lax... 33985028.49%5150.404.08821000
936BANGER 2199.09%270.100.4041000
937Emmanuelpaynen 1910714.96%2170.181.73101000
938JOKER,, 1514.29%150.170.5011000
939SHADOW 52914.29%3230.171.6721000
940traykapade 000.00%000.000.0031000
941CHOPPERZ 6413731.68%4120.464.27141000
942AMEER 1133.33%110.500.5011000
943Thomas the Tank Engi... 3825.00%250.330.06481000
944Birdie 000.00%000.000.0011000
945bonbo 020.00%020.000.0011000
946LilMiss.Sunshine.Au 020.00%020.000.0011000
947=DUDES= KarleMagne 224830.99%3100.455.5031000
948&& THE MAGIC BLACK &... 030.00%030.000.0011000
949muaz 1108.33%160.090.3321000
950ibraheem arhamney 040.00%040.000.0011000
951mo salah 326931.37%560.464.0071000
952Niveks 2 2818.18%150.221.0011000
953NomoorPC28 1225.00%120.330.5011000
954Othman 374942.53%540.744.1181000
955.:==PANKLATA69.PL==:. 51425.00%250.331.2531000
956JuanmaElChapin 31021.43%240.270.7531000
957TIGRE LUIS! 26758531.30%6120.465.93441000
958alml3on 020.00%020.000.0011000
959SHERIF 4113223.56%3190.315.1271000
960Munir_56 1133.33%110.500.5011000
961MODX 000.00%000.000.0011000
962SAMEH 73018.42%2100.231.7531000
963SAKURA 3367.50%1100.080.6041000
964Kropa 060.00%060.000.0011000
965Sadam Hussien 1146.25%1100.070.3321000
966Clement53 122234.29%450.523.0031000
967P E T A R 51326.32%350.361.2531000
968.5_alfa 51227.78%140.382.5011000
969Has 3710625.69%5150.355.2961000
970sab 000.00%000.000.0011000
971O||P><TOMATE 020.00%020.000.0011000
972tarek ali 41125.00%140.331.3321000
973WHEED 61231.58%230.463.0011000
974LEO 41817.39%290.211.3321000
975DeBo 010.00%010.000.0011000
976Deliverance 000.00%000.000.0011000
977<MisFits>- WidowMaker 121838.71%470.636.0011000
978MAZINGER 15426037.11%5170.598.11181000
979Rudolf von Sturmgeist 143130.43%4110.442.8041000
980AAT .Myst. Atrus 172341.46%6100.718.5011000
981Chispaso! 030.00%030.000.0011000
982AFSHA 1127.14%150.080.2531000
983REDACE 256726.88%4100.375.0041000
984doggba 366535.29%590.557.2041000
985Tinhoso 1612.50%140.140.5011000
986ShellShock 61035.29%350.552.0021000
987Nelson! Hace frio Ne... 2525.00%130.331.0011000
988(BR) Magno 2428.57%230.401.0011000
989=[ICE]=IruTenerife 52416.67%1140.201.6721000
990LUJAN 000.00%000.000.0011000
991Imran_IRQ 61330.00%290.432.0021000
992Alwen 21710.00%2130.110.6721000
993BadLike and Heading ... 000.00%000.000.0031000
994ChangeName 4733.33%230.501.3321000
995[BE] Astrid 000.00%000.000.0011000
996Kitti 000.00%000.000.0011000
997Superman 000.00%000.000.0011000
998C Y B E R T R U C K 161845.71%640.840.36431000
999Eslam 1133.33%110.500.3321000
1000MITSOTAKIS 31460834.02%6170.526.83451000
1001[ARES] P. 000.00%000.000.0011000
1002_Zlopi_ 030.00%020.000.0021000
1003Giroud 72322.58%180.291.7531000
1004CoViD_De_Mierda 1320.00%110.250.3321000
1005topchef40 1810.00%140.110.3321000
1006mostafa mohomd 10328226.68%6200.364.29231000
1007HAAAAAMO 000.00%000.000.0011000
1008Jack&Jones 2333.33%210.500.6721000
1009MohpaMopapa 1810.00%140.110.2531000
1010Hunter 132236.11%450.573.2531000
1011a' 1416.67%140.200.5011000
1012rocco pl 2720.00%260.251.0011000
1013ABDULLAH 123326.09%270.352.4041000
1014tu mami 1416.67%130.200.3321000
1015=DEF=PsY 000.00%000.000.0021000
1016sirshok 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1017KARADENIZ_FIRTINASI 164227.12%390.373.2041000
1018xXx 2240.00%220.671.0011000
1019Mego 000.00%000.000.0011000
1020Durkins 31416.67%240.200.6041000
1021SehS 226724.44%390.322.7571000
1022x 1320.00%120.250.5011000
1023JEVASTIK 010.00%010.000.0011000
1024mark 070.00%070.000.0011000
1025deyan 335337.93%4100.611.38231000
1026St. Trees Vqeer 102627.03%3110.373.3321000
1027deyviiiiiiiii 040.00%040.000.0011000
1028dadrizhio 41223.53%240.311.3321000
1029BILGORAJ * Kuba 000.00%000.000.0021000
1030Seu Madruga(SON) Br... 42911.76%1160.131.0031000
1031GuyFleegman 71038.89%250.643.5011000
1032Unnamedsoldeir 1711.11%170.120.5011000
1033BoyFromOz 000.00%000.000.0051000
1034refugee_gr 12721636.92%5190.597.47161000
1035Why Me 000.00%000.000.0021000
1036FireBird 010.00%010.000.0011000
1037DCR 1133.33%110.500.3321000
1038Zeeeema 195924.05%380.323.8041000
1039Dent Ehab Tarek 1514.29%150.170.5011000
1040starkers 030.00%030.000.0011000
1041aeon.2000 | Os^ 030.00%030.000.0011000
1042AsoBit 102230.30%360.435.0011000
1043Ö_Ö 000.00%000.000.0011000
10443A9ABAWEY 3825.00%150.330.7531000
1045poulaaaa/ 000.00%000.000.0021000
1046S.M.V.B. 000.00%000.000.0011000
1047E^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
1048[Ekizde]-Nega 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1049Jack 1225.00%120.330.5011000
1050Dm_NEW_PLAYER4674 000.00%000.000.0011000
1051Nemesis 71333.33%360.503.5011000
1052TAMER 090.00%060.000.0021000
1053POPP 000.00%000.000.0011000
1054Trottolino Amoroso 439331.39%4140.468.6041000
1055Biancaneve 357033.02%3100.495.8351000
1056Omar Mahmoud 42812.12%1180.141.0031000
1057Pasku 000.00%000.000.0031000
1058CplBoone 113822.00%2110.281.8351000
1059M3LSH 426937.50%590.607.0051000
1060Ahmed Kaled 31317.65%260.211.0021000
1061g.study.claw 000.00%000.000.0011000
1062Chavy Chase 000.00%000.000.0011000
1063Cheeks 000.00%000.000.0011000
1064Turki$h 135020.31%2100.252.1751000
1065Jo 53213.16%280.151.6721000
1066SheSh0.o 41916.67%260.201.3321000
1067BLANKA WINS 216623.86%3120.313.5051000
106877700 31218.75%260.231.0021000
1069doggy style 2916.67%150.200.6721000
1070PEPE EL MATA TILIN 162736.36%470.574.0031000
1071Dikani 4540.00%230.672.0011000
1072GI_JOEo 000.00%000.000.0011000
1073whocares 010.00%010.000.0021000
1074CP.SILVA 42214.81%1110.172.0011000
1075CHEEKI_BREEKI_IV_DAM... 143627.45%280.382.3351000
1076<TWL>Shadow 507340.32%550.688.3351000
1077<MLS>1Lt Bad Company 122135.29%360.554.0021000
1078<MLS>*Gen.Draken 3727.27%230.381.5011000
1079mr kind 16040728.17%5230.395.33291000
1080IddU [ITA] 1225.00%120.330.5011000
1081-=[PL]=ZUL-TEMPE HUJE 304440.00%670.677.5031000
1082unknown 82225.81%250.352.6721000
1083ahmeddnxgaming 1416.67%130.200.5011000
1084jolly 83518.18%3130.221.6041000
1085=|S.E|= Alejandro 172936.17%370.574.2531000
1086KOOLAID Man 81434.78%330.532.6721000
1087AK47! LageR 82622.86%260.302.6721000
1088MR.MONEM 4733.33%140.500.8041000
1089rafat al gazuar 133228.26%240.393.2531000
1090carl tanky2400 365340.00%360.677.2041000
1091M7A_RA@ 000.00%000.000.0011000
1092pablo 3630.00%350.431.5011000
1093AK47! ZanaTLa 91437.50%220.602.2531000
1094Mr_XCore 131544.83%320.814.3321000
1095Ephemeral impermanen... 000.00%000.000.0011000
1096kiler PL 5010033.11%390.502.27211000
1097Terminator 1133.33%110.500.3321000
1098Aviator 000.00%000.000.0011000
1099Ihavetochangemyname9... 2218.33%1100.090.5031000
1100FeShA .199. 41223.53%260.312.0011000
1101<[C.D.R]>[H] 3533.33%120.501.5011000
1102uF. | ZerO 2622.22%150.291.0011000
1103Decker 41421.05%270.272.0011000
1104HASSAN.KING 060.00%060.000.0011000
1105Hawking 000.00%000.000.0011000
1106SHVABENZI KUKURUZEN 145719.44%4150.242.3351000
1107={DM}=Ibrahim Mohamed 000.00%000.000.0011000
1108<(CG)>ChequelitoBOL 5738.46%230.622.5011000
1109[*MOHAA*]-GeN.Vingad... 6937.50%230.602.0021000
1110Egyption_Hero 11833525.99%3210.356.56171000
1111NUAPS 45571538.86%1090.649.48471000
1112ahmedgozza 000.00%000.000.0011000
1113***MichaleScofield*** 10119134.47%5100.539.18101000
1114MIZO 0150.00%060.000.0041000
1115Magic Mike | Vegas 000.00%000.000.0011000
1116mixalisgdz 121838.71%330.634.0021000
1117ESLAM 2266.90%1110.070.5031000
1118echo 264635.62%450.553.7161000
1119Unlucky 11918638.89%460.649.92111000
1120chaew0x 1416.67%120.200.3321000
1121ADHAM GAMING 295733.33%2100.507.2531000
1122LoaDeR 266328.89%4100.413.7161000
1123[{RAB3___ALAAH}] 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1124Whadlok 256527.47%370.382.5091000
1125Egyptian Basyoni 162934.78%490.533.2041000
1126MNAKASH 010.00%010.000.0011000
1127Arafa 0100.00%0100.000.0011000
1128Lite 030.00%030.000.0011000
1129perro.pulgoso. 20339733.78%6110.516.77291000
1130Giiiiii 294240.28%470.677.2531000
1131BeSo 020.00%020.000.0011000
1132El Barto 162340.00%340.674.0031000
1133SimCards [][][][]][[] 2240.00%210.671.0011000
1134SMSM 5110732.08%5110.475.6781000
1135god LC 2240.00%210.671.0011000
1136marnix 000.00%000.000.0041000
1137ahmedsaaida 000.00%000.000.0011000
1138NARUTO 52118.52%250.231.6721000
1139lawendy tech 000.00%000.000.0011000
1140al- gharabawy 020.00%020.000.0011000
1141Serbian Punk 000.00%000.000.0031000
1142<MLS>-Braveheart 000.00%000.000.0011000
1143hany 3611523.68%2150.314.5071000
1144GashMan 4928.57%130.401.0031000
1145crazy 010.00%010.000.0011000
1146konan 030.00%030.000.0011000
1147One Shot Killer 000.00%000.000.0011000
1148el papu 51129.41%470.422.5011000
1149abdelaal 000.00%000.000.0011000
1150POKOJNI SHVABO 297328.16%480.392.9091000
115133rd|SS|Crow[Ret] 163332.00%4100.475.3321000
1152Incriveis-03 030.00%030.000.0011000
1153elgoer 246028.24%270.396.0031000
11543A9ABAWY 415841.00%780.696.8351000
1155  8912441.59%560.7112.7161000
1156AAA 3914421.20%3150.272.29161000
1157Mozuras 22435438.69%7130.6310.18211000
1158turtle note 81238.10%240.624.0011000
11597amasa 010.00%010.000.0011000
1160SubZeR!n 133626.00%3100.351.3091000
1161Scout98 2525.00%140.331.0011000
1162Ronaldo 3825.00%150.331.5011000
1163PoulaEmad 060.00%060.000.0011000
1164Abanoub 1225.00%110.330.5011000
1165=[CBF]=KelvinKickow 32012.50%180.140.6041000
1166<<|E=SL|>> [MAJ].Bra... 010.00%010.000.0011000
1167Ash 7916232.64%390.487.18101000
1168nobady 000.00%000.000.0021000
1169Androidchester 71728.00%150.391.0061000
1170Martin The Two Year ... 91437.50%240.603.0021000
1171salah 42016.00%2100.191.3321000
1172BOLA 1155.88%170.060.2531000
1173<|E=SL|>ANDROIDE No.... 29844040.32%8120.687.27401000
1174booooo 000.00%000.000.0011000
1175safa7 93221.43%2110.273.0021000
1176Nexas 050.00%050.000.0031000
1177Mandamentooo[BRA] 010.00%010.000.0021000
1178Daddy 73018.42%2120.231.1751000
1179jimma lala 82523.53%280.312.6721000
1180Ahmed Sobhiy 000.00%000.000.0011000
1181Awais007 195226.39%3120.362.3871000
1182Bogusia333 31615.00%170.180.7531000
1183adam 090.00%030.000.0061000
1184La_Santa_Muerte 84514.81%2110.172.0031000
1185Ricky Gervais 000.00%000.000.0011000
11863zOz 020.00%020.000.0011000
1187Peer Rave 000.00%000.000.0011000
1188[CD2461974]-ENHVN 000.00%000.000.0011000
1189Blumeli 143826.42%260.362.0061000
1190#ELS#.v.Boxtel 000.00%000.000.0011000
1191Vincent 000.00%000.000.0011000
1192BialydzikPL 71235.00%340.543.5011000
1193mazin 151844.12%440.793.7531000
1194SHAWKY 2333.33%220.501.0011000
1195Auzzie Killer 114120.75%280.262.2041000
1196Lorenzo 2720.00%140.251.0011000
1197^ePerfec-[Mx]^ 000.00%000.000.0021000
1198Lady[Necronomous]-br 295534.12%380.522.42111000
1199Stalker 142336.84%350.584.6721000
1200Dymodan 31021.43%130.271.0021000
1201T-B0nE 52615.62%380.191.2531000
1202La Vaca Loca 194529.23%360.413.8041000
1203znaty 123525.00%260.333.0031000
1204AK47! YorK 71431.82%340.472.3321000
1205Harry'Os 000.00%000.000.0011000
1206chipote 62717.65%2100.213.0011000
1207pelemilgoles en el a... 81533.33%350.504.0011000
1208LA MOMI PINCHETI 0130.00%0130.000.0011000
1209Im klrinel chi 000.00%000.000.0011000
121001140709394 488132926.84%5180.374.441091000
1211=|BHS|=|EG|Youssef 71235.00%220.542.3321000
1212THE HELL2022 91045.00%240.824.5011000
1213(Xd) 152140.54%570.685.0021000
1214Night 000.00%000.000.0011000
1215alaaaaaa&nnnnnnnn 142832.56%350.483.5031000
1216Al SiSi 2022 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1217Sgt Baker 050.00%050.000.0021000
1218<<LPZ<<k@c1k3 76 92426.47%3120.361.8041000
1219mostafaGAMER 1810.00%160.110.3321000
1220ranger 4410030.34%5120.444.8981000
1221MONTASer 3727.27%150.381.0021000
1222Lord Cheseline 2199.09%180.100.6721000
1223Miro 10022330.86%490.457.69121000
1224A M R 060.00%060.000.0021000
1225BOb 2428.57%120.400.6721000
1226sgtnorris 1136.67%1110.070.5011000
1227*** WETTA *** 406836.70%490.586.6751000
1228Wolfgang 4733.33%340.502.0011000
1229LAETH alftlawe 81238.10%330.622.6721000
1230SirCumcision 41223.53%160.311.3321000
1231ER 000.00%000.000.0011000
1232potato chips 41125.00%250.331.3321000
1233RobertMateja 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1234sgt. norris 629119934.39%6170.526.48961000
1235reNOva#007 327629.36%4110.424.5761000
1236<MLS>****Gen.HELP 000.00%000.000.0021000
1237_-*-_killer_-*-_ 21114.29%190.171.0011000
1238ItchyPeePie 000.00%000.000.0011000
1239zapochlejPL 256726.88%3100.373.5761000
1240Salvador Allende 50884037.66%8120.605.98841000
1241BRUNO07 113722.45%280.292.7531000
1242Nawar 182640.00%350.674.5031000
1243Muhhand 91142.86%220.753.0021000
1244Heru_Cr7 31913.04%180.151.5011000
1245.:29erZ:.Brevoort29 52019.23%260.242.5011000
1246Dm_NEW_PLAYER9325 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1247Vaa 14224836.32%590.5710.92121000
12489DegreesCelcious 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1249javbier 030.00%030.000.0011000
125006354 000.00%000.000.0011000
12514EXCLUSIVE 020.00%020.000.0011000
1252ChuckNorris 1612.50%160.140.5011000
1253<<LPZ>>Hihi>> 71431.82%240.473.5011000
1254AHMED EZZAT ( MANSOU... 000.00%000.000.0011000
1255Polish Commander 000.00%000.000.0011000
1256Carlos 000.00%000.000.0011000
1257-(V)ethod-*@* Angus 2333.33%120.500.6721000
1258Lerry 3825.00%140.331.0021000
1259Robbie [SWE] 000.00%000.000.0011000
1260<MLS>pvt.Chaos 000.00%000.000.0021000
1261[c|A||c|D|o]- Sakura 000.00%000.000.0011000
1262vegitoo 162538.10%660.622.6751000
1263texwiller 1711.11%140.120.5011000
1264youssef ZARGA 41916.67%3100.202.0011000
1265->[C|O|B]<-DANIEL 1416.67%140.200.5011000
1266SARGENTO SAPON 17036931.48%5300.4611.33141000
1267HellzFire_Cpl.Moran 4540.00%340.671.3321000
1268Z0ft 21114.29%180.171.0011000
1269Saryn 6315129.30%4130.4110.5051000
1270Wolfy.(NL) 000.00%000.000.0011000
1271scorpions-esp 163133.33%350.505.3321000
1272LUISMIGUE PT 91142.86%450.754.5011000
1273Mena Kemooooooooooo 2720.00%150.251.0011000
1274Tymek2009 020.00%020.000.0011000
1275***ARMENIAN*** 17135132.70%5120.4910.06161000
1276NoOoOo im NoOoB 030.00%030.000.0021000
1277Bojan 12835726.34%4140.365.82211000
1278Koko 020.00%020.000.0011000
1279deadpool 010.00%010.000.0011000
1280-=[56'ks]=ZUL-PL 020.00%020.000.0011000
1281|Division|Gen.Duke 000.00%000.000.0021000
1282nebro_yad 6117126.18%4200.354.36131000
1283ALTKRETE 1711.11%140.120.5011000
1284Winters 000.00%000.000.0011000
1285Grutis 010.00%010.000.0011000
1286SaYCo^ 2428.57%130.401.0011000
1287$$ScrimOnly$$hgf 6611037.29%580.599.4361000
1288KumZORZ 2720.00%120.250.6721000
1289<<LPZ>>Hytm@n71** 000.00%000.000.0011000
1290EunoKohmelo 84315.38%2110.181.3351000
1291<<|E=SL|>>SGT*THUNDER 000.00%000.000.0011000
1292esxdrcfvghj 1165.56%1130.060.3321000
1293fredY^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
1294cronokoe 349126.98%3150.378.5031000
1295Blaster2020 3611024.49%3150.326.0051000
1296DARCKANGEL 4733.33%120.502.0011000
1297___RISKKO___ 364444.44%350.809.0031000
1298236230. 41619.05%150.241.3321000
1299Dm_NEW_PLAYER2698 070.00%030.000.0031000
1300MOAA 030.00%030.000.0011000
1301[M]oS_EgY 1225.00%110.330.2531000
1302Kulglass 040.00%040.000.0011000
1303West 000.00%000.000.0011000
1304ecosta 020.00%020.000.0011000
1305AlBundy 8113237.85%8100.616.75111000
1306King Samuel 000.00%000.000.0011000
1307blutek 000.00%000.000.0011000
13087dota 4928.57%140.401.3321000
1309Ryncu 010.00%010.000.0011000
1310Goiza 000.00%000.000.0021000
1311cijanid 6814132.38%3190.485.67111000
1312HIMA 020.00%010.000.0031000
1313Major *Elshaf3i* 1514.29%130.170.5011000
1314mortis 145320.59%2100.263.5031000
1315#AASD 000.00%000.000.0011000
1316santos 81434.78%220.532.0031000
1317Alan-Brito 396238.24%470.625.5761000
1318GangsteriITufines 2720.00%240.250.6721000
131915 mayooo 172440.48%340.685.6721000
13207nksh bynksh ya ro7 ... 122432.43%250.483.0031000
1321Bocheel 73117.95%1120.222.3321000
1322Mazinho 5713729.23%4110.417.1271000
1323sp220 91536.00%260.563.0021000
1324ABOZAID 32211.54%2130.131.0021000
1325Eksodos[INF] 51820.83%270.261.6721000
1326arti 030.00%030.000.0021000
1327gor 3342.86%220.751.5011000
1328zyad 2428.57%220.400.6721000
1329khaled 050.00%030.000.0021000
1330moo 22 010.00%010.000.0021000
1331dora 000.00%000.000.0011000
1332Grizzly 6012432.43%3160.487.5071000
1333Death 000.00%000.000.0011000
1334Abba Zabba 000.00%000.000.0011000
1335-mQ! BrianDJ- 000.00%000.000.0011000
1336n1 010.00%010.000.0011000
1337SkipiDekong861 000.00%000.000.0011000
1338Ramadan is coming 030.00%030.000.0011000
1339Sparky 000.00%000.000.0021000
1340Mo'men 000.00%000.000.0011000
1341Dm_NEW_PLAYER4233 185923.08%370.302.2571000
1342Amerik 142237.84%340.612.3351000
1343YOYO & SHOSHO 2525.00%140.330.6721000
1344DR Lolo 2916.67%260.200.6721000
1345Ziad 358728.46%4100.405.0061000
1346Tom & Jerry 020.00%020.000.0011000
1347MoGomaa 3825.00%130.331.5011000
1348Bahaa 9427325.54%4150.344.95181000
1349papaflesas 132137.14%380.594.3321000
1350Patience 000.00%000.000.0011000
1351mostafa mohmod 161479.76%2200.111.6091000
1352Megooz 1612.50%140.140.3321000
1353Alan 3437.50%220.601.5011000
1354treat 000.00%000.000.0011000
1355paragan 16427037.70%6100.617.81201000
1356N 020.00%020.000.0021000
1357Damon 243242.11%550.734.8041000
1358gio 050.00%050.000.0011000
1359CHEF 42911.76%1100.130.31121000
1360Donkey 2333.33%120.500.6721000
1361bow| azitromicida |N... 010.00%010.000.0011000
1362Zur!L 375042.05%480.737.4041000
1363={M.A.W.}=Jimmy 000.00%000.000.0011000
1364Blastervirus 010.00%010.000.0011000
1365aDo0oLa 133924.53%270.333.2531000
1366Hossam 010.00%010.000.0011000
1367DC 040.00%040.000.0011000
1368NICO14 1612.50%130.140.5011000
1369JHOEL............ 81533.33%470.504.0011000
1370Cnasg 31120.00%270.251.0021000
1371naz 000.00%000.000.0011000
1372H1S P00R LEAD3RSH1P 1225.00%110.330.2531000
1373AAT ..:::the:Vietcon... 212445.65%450.845.2531000
1374MoH:micoogffd 41619.05%280.242.0011000
1375AAT -Myst- Atrus 000.00%000.000.0021000
1376P.Rick 61626.09%240.353.0011000
1377AAT Lolly*POP* Girl 000.00%000.000.0011000
1378death57 030.00%030.000.0011000
1379Alverich Avery 103024.39%260.322.5031000
1380Cactus Jack 4911429.88%3100.436.1271000
1381ThomasMetal75 133029.55%260.424.3321000
1382=BUBZ= 000.00%000.000.0021000
1383Abdulrahman Yasser 050.00%050.000.0011000
1384lol 2622.22%150.290.6721000
1385BLAZKOVITZ 1146.25%160.070.2041000
1386Dog Breath 345438.20%350.625.6751000
1387Hegazy 000.00%000.000.0011000
1388Mac Albert 26741539.09%990.647.03371000
1389CHACHO 31416.67%250.200.7531000
1390Eleyson69 3620814.69%3150.171.71201000
1391***95**GHANEM**95*** 21511.11%1100.120.6721000
1392BEBO O O 070.00%050.000.0021000
1393Mr. Nobody 020.00%020.000.0021000
1394Chilliness 2428.57%130.401.0011000
1395P@nChulo420' 40473835.35%6200.558.24481000
1396goldmember 185723.68%2180.313.0051000
1397Aster 344244.16%470.798.5031000
1398&& THE MAGIC BLACK 1... 175822.37%290.292.4361000
1399Dusty 000.00%000.000.0011000
1400Gracz 1754 000.00%000.000.0011000
1401diego 1342.78%1110.030.1271000
1402-=M.I.V=- Snake 6742.86%230.753.0011000
1403faicelxxx 000.00%000.000.0011000
1404Btates M7amra 2210916.67%3110.201.69121000
1405Faicel XXX 000.00%000.000.0011000
1406=NS= MAYOR 500 91437.50%350.603.0021000
1407TAWELAA W 3ALIAAA :D 000.00%000.000.0011000
1408TAWELA W 3ALIAAA :D 164227.12%3100.374.0031000
1409abdo4225 3318.57%2170.091.0021000
1410EMBODALI 000.00%000.000.0011000
1411=|LuV|=Fluppy1990 |T... 41026.67%160.362.0011000
1412Jotinhaaacn 010.00%010.000.0011000
1413haidar 1711.11%140.120.5011000
1414abo boda 246825.81%390.354.8041000
1415Sir_bot69 3310224.26%6110.324.1271000
1416Bos Warak 1320.00%130.250.5011000
1417....................... 000.00%000.000.0011000
1418adolf shitler 6742.86%430.753.0011000
1419AbdelRahman 000.00%000.000.0021000
1420Afrika Korp 307727.78%3100.386.0041000
1421Kaappi_Hynkel 030.00%030.000.0011000
1422LADY-Peste Omicrom 6613233.17%6100.5011.0051000
1423WAFL 31813.64%2140.161.5011000
1424let me go :( 578240.71%890.695.7091000
1425|_Stanley_| 010.00%010.000.0011000
1426INTERMAX24 3437.50%220.600.7531000
1427LAMM_-*-_VURDALAK 000.00%000.000.0011000
1428farfadox 020.00%020.000.0021000
1429MNieves884 81533.33%360.502.0031000
1430Player 61231.58%240.462.0021000
1431ZoOoONA 143229.79%360.424.6721000
1432Mick 21312.50%170.140.6721000
1433sir kamal 61231.58%140.463.0011000
1434Mr H 173830.36%350.443.4041000
1435doris 000.00%000.000.0011000
1436Moose 000.00%000.000.0011000
1437moka-moka 080.00%070.000.0021000
1438omcron 000.00%000.000.0011000
1439Mr. Pakistan 1711.11%130.120.3321000
1440the kileer 199.09%160.100.5011000
1441ABRAHEM 72124.14%250.321.7531000
1442MOHAMAD 3915120.42%3140.262.79131000
1443JHOEL------------PAPI 175323.94%390.314.2531000
1444Battleboy21 1514.29%120.170.2531000
1445Mac Eros 060.00%060.000.0011000
1446PaTeX 21015.38%150.180.6721000
1447Mac Patrick 945164536.47%8150.576.751391000
1448JHOEL_TU PAPI 81928.57%250.402.6721000
1449J-M 16126737.53%790.605.75271000
1450Frans Bauer 71235.00%670.542.3321000
1451BABA SPASENIJA 165422.54%280.292.2961000
1452Sergio Berni 41026.67%360.362.0011000
1453volvi jajaja 5611133.33%5130.508.0061000
1454Cpt.Aexies 498336.84%3100.586.1271000
1455Lucifer 010.00%010.000.0021000
1456Cha$a 237822.55%2100.295.7531000
1457cyber 103521.74%3100.283.3321000
1458Kali 000.00%000.000.0011000
1459Soldier 080.00%080.000.0011000
1460Abdulrahman 1108.33%160.090.5011000
1461Battlboy21 212941.18%480.705.2531000
1462COLINA (CHILENO) 284239.44%360.657.0031000
1463tax 1416.67%120.200.3321000
1464gotcha 000.00%000.000.0051000
1465carlinhos3890 215228.38%360.403.5051000
1466YoussefJoo 31913.04%1100.150.7531000
1467Badr Fartaka 175523.29%3140.303.4041000
1468Don Ramon el raptor 213437.50%460.601.91101000
1469**CAZA MUGRIENTOS** 32550039.35%10100.659.56331000
1470CHOKATRON 3533.33%240.501.0021000
1471deav 92923.08%280.301.5051000
1472tps 168415.84%2190.192.2961000
1473HIRVIMIES 3110223.13%3140.304.4361000
1474ESLAMxxxx 020.00%020.000.0011000
1475FoOoX 134223.21%2110.304.3321000
1476Kamal Eldien Asem 020.00%020.000.0031000
14773nB 000.00%000.000.0011000
1478hamed 132038.24%380.626.5011000
1479METTO 205028.17%280.394.0041000
1480Moo 102925.00%280.333.3321000
1481chilenito 020.00%020.000.0011000
1482Stooges 040.00%040.000.0011000
1483Raven1 4636.36%240.572.0011000
1484Rook 91536.00%250.564.5011000
1485Goplez 31120.00%140.251.0021000
1486Modeer L mashro3 12127530.48%6100.447.12161000
1487JHOEL TU PAPI------... 152635.71%360.563.7531000
1488skyNet.w3 con covid 5641.67%220.711.6721000
1489ZORO 111836.67%340.583.6721000
1490[temp]killerpriester 133128.89%3120.414.3321000
1491[temp]msconfig 82622.86%260.304.0011000
1492<MLS>1Lt.sPed! 000.00%000.000.0021000
1493cobara 3533.33%330.501.5011000
1494kahraba 3342.86%220.751.5011000
1495chenano 000.00%000.000.0011000
1496Mustang 18333635.19%6100.547.96221000
1497PL 81533.33%230.501.3351000
1498={DM}=hpnr* 154225.86%2130.355.0021000
1499legion 13524935.06%6120.549.00141000
1500ya llegue :) 213835.00%4120.545.2531000
1501JHOEL PAPI 2622.22%250.291.0011000
1502sniper 91536.00%350.563.0021000
1503MaXpAw3r 2333.33%220.500.6721000
1504TU MAMA -__- 82523.53%360.312.0031000
1505Papapleto 338926.83%270.375.5051000
1506EL REY DE LOS JUDIOS 21114.29%170.171.0011000
1507killagin 786111741.28%8150.709.59811000
1508{TRC}_WoOdViLlAn 5511132.93%390.496.1181000
1509Gring1 000.00%000.000.0011000
1510MOZA 020.00%010.000.0031000
1511Yaeessh 000.00%000.000.0011000
1512paka 21630741.22%7130.7011.37181000
1513Super Turky 060.00%060.000.0011000
1514SECURITYROBOTUNIT001 000.00%000.000.0021000
1515Datsyuk 000.00%000.000.0011000
1516virant 153827.78%6110.385.0021000
1517Taco 21114.29%150.171.0011000
1518Eruu 5738.46%460.622.5011000
1519SSKILLA 27139240.81%11100.6911.29231000
1520JHOEL ... 448134.92%4110.547.3351000
1521Buzzo 010.00%010.000.0011000
1522Skuukz 163332.00%250.475.3321000
1523NF 040.00%040.000.0011000
1524<<*BC*>> Condor 5835.71%250.561.6721000
1525ibrahem 000.00%000.000.0011000
1526={DM}=MR.Ibrahim|M 61527.27%380.383.0011000
1527Andreco 112430.56%460.442.7531000
1528mido_ali _ o_0 4312924.86%2110.335.3871000
1529Sonic The Soldier 2428.57%130.401.0011000
1530ANRI AVAN 456540.54%560.6811.2531000
1531Amr Sakr 204032.79%260.495.0031000
1532Vulpes 1514.29%130.170.5011000
1533rabee3 236226.74%590.374.6041000
1534yehiaa :D 6310537.28%590.5912.6041000
1535d 000.00%000.000.0011000
1536copra 1108.33%160.090.3321000
1537seven 000.00%000.000.0011000
1538vrabac 287327.45%380.383.5071000
1539<Mls>Brave heart 000.00%000.000.0011000
1540Sr.Picodeplatano 102627.03%260.373.3321000
1541PRO GAMER 000.00%000.000.0011000
1542refil 5738.46%340.622.5011000
1543Sparks 193534.55%460.533.1751000
1544Argy 1117.69%1100.080.3321000
1545-<MisFits>- Bushwick 6910838.76%460.6313.8041000
1546pajama dan 1416.67%140.200.5011000
1547ARM4Ni 040.00%040.000.0011000
1548Ballad 61527.27%140.383.0011000
1549{GHOST}LtGen.GunShow... 102726.32%260.362.5031000
1550{M/P}ChiefBoyardee 10122131.27%470.457.21131000
1551Ing Ross 2910821.01%3150.273.2281000
1552ING. ARGUELLO 3911425.32%3160.345.5761000
1553-= [M.O.H]=- ^el jal... 000.00%000.000.0011000
1554bush hopper 81434.78%240.532.6721000
1555rEdemption! 000.00%000.000.0011000
1556Panda 61527.27%270.381.5031000
1557Col. Nightstalker 000.00%000.000.0011000
1558Rafay 000.00%000.000.0021000
1559  000.00%000.000.0011000
1560Mr Miyagi 224731.43%4100.463.6751000
1561Mental 000.00%000.000.0011000
1562*+* *+* *_* *-* 000.00%000.000.0011000
1563sgt Bax 000.00%000.000.0011000
1564sas 000.00%000.000.0011000
1565Boki_soldier 102428.57%280.403.3321000
1566alleyoop 5911833.15%4140.5011.8041000
1567[SOC] Brainwasher 51031.25%260.452.5011000
1568MC Bountyhunter 000.00%000.000.0021000
1569joker-egypt 1320.00%130.250.3321000
1570A tu vieja 102627.03%2100.373.3321000
1571X. 3923.08%130.301.0021000
1572shady mohy 51523.81%280.311.6721000
1573Daniel Alberto 10521732.51%6110.485.53181000
1574ica 21015.38%160.180.6721000
1575.HoB. T4K4NoRY 2428.57%120.400.6721000
1576Hi*From*The*Netherla... 9216935.11%590.546.57131000
1577nino nume 010.00%010.000.0011000
1578GlitterGun$^&@#> 2240.00%210.670.6721000
1579BoskeStari 132038.24%330.624.3321000
1580Mosha 82523.53%150.311.6041000
1581king1 030.00%030.000.0011000
1582Th3KillPoint 1320.00%130.250.5011000
1583FLOYD 113026.19%380.352.2041000
1584Admin_lite_puss*y 020.00%020.000.0011000
1585I_LOVE_MLS_46163 000.00%000.000.0011000
1586#>MahmouD 1911<# |SA| 040.00%040.000.0011000
1587OH YEAH BABY GIVE IT... 2916.67%160.200.6721000
1588shaggypaulyguy 7941.18%340.702.3321000
1589AAT -.:Misty:.- 000.00%000.000.0011000
1590AAT -psycho- Norman ... 030.00%030.000.0011000
1591Armo 286131.11%3100.457.0031000
1592TRACTOR 132038.24%340.626.5011000
1593G.A.P 020.00%020.000.0031000
1594Stinoking 1416.67%130.200.5011000
1595Armando 020.00%020.000.0021000
1596fat kids cant run aw... 1514.29%140.170.5011000
1597*={HEIL}=*LEGEN=CapR... 010.00%010.000.0011000
1598Condor 1117.69%130.080.2041000
1599[OmG] LaW 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1600kingplayer 43310.53%190.121.3321000
1601abolonie 5933.33%130.501.0041000
1602Buugrlikkr 53213.16%2130.151.2531000
1603Stronger 000.00%000.000.0011000
16040s0s 070.00%070.000.0011000
1605SapNap 010.00%010.000.0011000
1606King Salomon 000.00%000.000.0011000
1607UnnamedSoldRRRRRRRRR... 010.00%010.000.0011000
1608poponis 186820.69%3100.263.0051000
1609E L S A Y E D 070.00%070.000.0021000
1610malberto7 000.00%000.000.0021000
1611Ramy 1612.50%130.140.5011000
1612voldemort 254734.25%370.524.1751000
1613|TAD|JR555 284637.33%670.605.6041000
1614Neo 307328.85%3150.415.0051000
1615=[65th]=|RCT|Yeyi 173730.91%360.454.2531000
1616-^IWB^-Chipman 010.00%010.000.0011000
1617Cpt._Speirs_PL 416837.27%6120.5913.6721000
1618#1Goat 1133.33%110.500.3321000
1619vincent 000.00%000.000.0011000
1620Saving Private Henk 274736.00%470.566.7531000
1621mateusz92380 010.00%010.000.0011000
1622Bartek99908 010.00%010.000.0011000
1623Seu Madruga(SON) Bra... 164028.07%390.395.3321000
1624$.& 263641.27%550.704.3351000
16257|s|7 2428.57%220.401.0011000
1626PopadiCar 398531.20%360.456.5051000
1627{AB}<>Vaso 419729.50%5100.426.8351000
1628JHOEL TU PAPI 134820.97%2100.273.2531000
1629<|E=SL|>[Sgt1]ANDROI... 225229.33%370.423.1461000
1630killme 000.00%000.000.0011000
1631KOSOMK 21511.11%180.121.0011000
1632J-r 71333.33%130.501.1751000
1633VOL DE MORT 296829.59%3100.425.8041000
1634LEXECUTIF 336932.04%470.476.6041000
1635A B D O 020.00%020.000.0011000
1636KiboLabud 144722.58%2170.293.5031000
1637SagaBonified 010.00%010.000.0021000
1638YANKEE 2525.00%130.331.0011000
1639MohAmericaSoldier 42016.00%160.190.8041000
1640bow| slv 010.00%010.000.0011000
1641peko 000.00%000.000.0011000
1642ZERD67 82622.86%2110.302.0031000
1643BJK_TEAM 000.00%000.000.0011000
1644JOAN/NAM 010.00%010.000.0011000
1645CARLES/NAM 203039.22%650.655.0031000
1646oma 000.00%000.000.0021000
1647Azrael 5738.46%220.622.5011000
1648Dux 000.00%000.000.0021000
1649Psychic 1320.00%120.250.5011000
1650GallagheR 489932.43%4120.489.6041000
1651MOHAMED TORKY 040.00%040.000.0011000
1652( RTX )'Adham'53' 000.00%000.000.0021000
1653JHOEL tu PAPI 93520.00%3120.252.2531000
1654stsgtsetgs 020.00%020.000.0011000
1655ramboam111 2333.33%220.501.0011000
1656Loco 223637.29%450.594.4041000
1657LOL, this dude 21411.76%160.131.0011000
1658? 9220331.08%4100.457.08121000
1659john wick 13026532.83%6100.4910.00121000
1660Gunblaz0r 000.00%000.000.0011000
1661Abo_masnour 030.00%030.000.0011000
1662Kareem 1133.33%110.500.3321000
1663<MLS>1Lt.Omar 91832.14%240.473.0021000
1664-<MisFits>- $ 5835.71%250.561.2531000
1665GlitterGun$**^:::# 303744.12%470.792.50111000
1666Lechxga 51227.78%280.382.5011000
1667Ihavetochangemyname7... 61626.09%290.353.0011000
1668M_N_ 000.00%000.000.0021000
1669Caf3racr (Rebrn) 000.00%000.000.0011000
1670ASL 43310.53%180.120.6751000
1671Aguante la Catolica ... 000.00%000.000.0011000
1672Comandante Chavez 207121.74%380.285.0031000
1673Warcalls 3437.50%120.601.5011000
1674MANDENSEX 020.00%020.000.0011000
1675EXCLUSIVE 62022.22%140.292.0021000
1676BLooDSPraY 152140.54%3100.685.0021000
1677mohaa 000.00%000.000.0011000
1678Samojst 010.00%010.000.0011000
167950 cent 000.00%000.000.0011000
1680*-* *-* *-* *-* 31218.75%150.231.5011000
1681BOLIVIAN STAR 3825.00%340.331.0021000
1682daf 2525.00%140.331.0011000
1683Floyd 132830.95%260.453.2531000
1684Simkeee 121542.86%530.754.0021000
1685P@nChulo420' Arg. 2818.18%140.220.4041000
1686Malik,s 3825.00%160.331.5011000
1687][Berserk][ james 2622.22%130.291.0011000
1688hatem 184826.87%390.373.6041000
1689Argentinoxr 1225.00%120.330.5011000
1690surfista boliviano 2525.00%240.331.0011000
1691Abo mota 010.00%010.000.0021000
1692RIGOR MORTIS 112728.21%270.393.6721000
1693ARMOUT 84016.33%280.202.0031000
1694bfg 000.00%000.000.0011000
16951sgt miller 61428.57%250.402.0021000
1696kok 1225.00%110.330.3321000
1697=|LuV|= Merry Mick 000.00%000.000.0011000
1698Dm_NEW_PLAYER523 21411.76%170.130.6721000
1699neoglitch 4830.77%240.440.8041000
1700JHOEL XD -B... 1108.33%170.090.3321000
1701elemsio 112926.83%370.373.6721000
1702RIRED 21511.11%140.120.17111000
1703TOTE-_-CL 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1704Reene 2916.67%140.201.0011000
1705Lipton (PL) 112628.95%370.412.7531000
1706MoH:CL Frost 000.00%000.000.0021000
1707Jarkomat 91931.03%3110.453.0021000
1708Simo 165322.86%250.302.6751000
1709Tenente Mandioca 000.00%000.000.0011000
1710kurtz 637744.68%590.8112.6041000
1711KARAS EGYPTE 3727.27%240.381.0021000
1712Macdshyano 204231.75%580.475.0031000
1713Z38 142634.15%6130.523.5031000
1714>|SynTek.S|< 323845.07%760.825.3351000
1715AAT Dr. -Z- 000.00%000.000.0011000
1716AAT -Mortal.Kombat- ... 000.00%000.000.0011000
1717GMyM El Duro 3914820.74%280.264.8871000
1718ELSHABRAWY 243937.50%360.606.0031000
1719pipo 1416.67%130.200.5011000
1720C O M M A N D O 101145.45%330.835.0011000
1721Brayez 11612148.74%1080.9511.6091001
1722GARY TU MAN 1547205043.00%12140.759.551611001
1723Ali Baba 3250.00%211.001.0021001
1724The Rat Bast 5545.45%320.831.6721001
1725Quintero Chile 5413228.88%4100.413.18161001
1726[000th] VADER332 121346.15%320.861.7161001
1727Arkmenator_PL 497240.16%6110.672.72171001
1728paranoid 497838.28%550.627.0061001
1729PitolaRICKardIO 8750.00%421.004.0011001
1730Kyle The Wicked 101735.71%360.563.3321001
1731M@TT!@$ 13123835.41%780.551.70761001
1732The GOAT 111050.00%541.005.5011001
1733Skkiinneerrrrr!!! 5450.00%331.001.2531001
1734Bash-PistollRIIIICK 7746.67%220.881.7531001
1735merryxmas.. 2150.00%211.001.0011001
1736Yam-uK 141350.00%331.004.6721001
1737sadaam 353847.30%450.9011.6721001
1738ortelif 262649.06%460.966.5031001
1739Dizzy|*JOKE*| 3250.00%211.001.5011001
1740*****pickles***** 102428.57%250.401.4361001
1741Aleeeka 161550.00%431.005.3321001
1742cethiN's mom 121937.50%450.604.0021001
1743P-B-D Travabon 222248.89%430.963.6751001
1744mo badr 9921331.63%5190.467.07131001
1745Michelo 151646.88%440.883.0041001
1746[=[SL]=] >[K]iLL-[M]... 1050.00%101.000.5011001
1747. 2150.00%111.001.0011001
1748SATAN_CLAUS 36086129.46%5150.424.29831001
1749jazz balzz qoker lax... 20043231.60%6150.464.88401001
1750elsayad 84614.55%1100.171.1461001
1751LUCAS MULLER 161845.71%340.845.3321001
1752Nick Tamair 2511450435.79%8140.566.313971001
1753**MUERAN MUGRIENTOS** 912171434.72%7140.538.941011001
1754-(V)ethod-*$@*SEWERR... 526643.70%460.7810.4041001
1755ButHoo2 316232.98%380.492.07141001
1756nn 466042.99%450.755.1181001
1757=|LuV|= Belindo |SA| 8847.06%220.892.6721001
1758<MLS>****Gen.TommyGi... 424945.65%450.848.4041001
1759PistolRick 235230.26%460.432.09101001
1760Claude05 192740.43%350.684.7531001
1761Pipi 406039.60%570.6610.0031001
1762<MLS> Sgt. Spinnaker 9911645.83%770.8514.1461001
1763ekam#1 394148.15%550.939.7531001
1764Magicvega 3250.00%311.001.0021001
1765GREECE 71629.17%270.411.4041001
1766<MLS>****Gen.Help 172737.78%640.612.8351001
1767Miss-Piggy_007 8750.00%421.002.6721001
1768tImMy 4444.44%220.802.0011001
1769Adolf_Hitler 1050.00%101.000.5011001
1770Cpt.Hi-top 699342.33%5100.734.60141001
1771593ECUADOR 3437.50%230.601.5011001
1772DamianoPL (A/J) 417933.88%4120.516.8351001
1773I_LOVE_MLS_41405 7650.00%321.003.5011001
1774papinumber 18932236.91%7160.597.27251001
1775Steazo 434946.24%340.867.1751001
1776<<|E=SL|>>ANDROIDE N... 91045.00%220.823.0021001
1777SheshOo 386337.25%350.597.6041001
1778BulB 507240.65%450.683.33141001
1779=|LuV|=Fluppy1990 trl 4444.44%220.801.3321001
1780Tao 4350.00%211.002.0011001
1781King Ezooo 15531233.12%4140.507.75191001
1782RECLUTA PAYLE 13120239.22%480.6510.92111001
1783PrivateJoker1985 3533.33%120.500.7531001
1784BabaZenunit 5835.71%250.561.6721001
1785dbdvsb 304638.96%560.646.0041001
1786Dust 141645.16%430.827.0011001
1787Alen 324839.51%450.655.3351001
1788PIRUCA 2150.00%211.001.0011001
1789-=[SynTek.S]=- 59972645.17%880.827.30811001
1790elmomo9 101047.62%330.915.0011001
1791Cristiano Rolando 3342.86%320.751.5011001
1792[Hk] 223736.67%480.585.5031001
1793ELDRAMAS 5545.45%320.831.6721001
1794Bo|W|oW 3437.50%220.601.5011001
1795FRANJO TUDJMAN 164525.81%270.353.2041001
1796Warrior 5610335.00%480.545.6091001
1797Mat Ross 2150.00%211.001.0011001
1798GhillieBIlliERICK 4444.44%210.802.0011001
1799smoluch 3250.00%221.001.0021001
1800martin 8847.06%320.894.0011001
1801little Balistico 121542.86%350.754.0021001
1802Mo Salah 1050.00%101.000.5011001
1803Om Kalthon 243738.71%680.638.0021001
1804CanadaCronSmoke 2240.00%210.671.0011001
1805Jackrabbit 5545.45%220.832.5011001
1806Pizza nut 71235.00%350.542.3321001
1807SEXX 1133.33%110.500.5011001
1808Basem 6937.50%260.603.0011001
1809ARM_USA_KASA 45153345.79%7100.8417.35251002
1810Soldat_SCZ 2349403936.77%7130.585.444311002
1811Barrany 41263439.35%5100.656.75601002
1812MO salah 78601291137.84%14190.619.847981002
1813<MLS>Pfc.Zepapa 66296840.59%12150.686.82961002
1814E C H N A T O N 3409495740.74%10170.6911.922851002
1815etyrant 242746.15%540.864.0051002
1816Collin Robinson 728132035.53%9150.556.121181002
1817Senior Airman Dick F... 778846.39%750.877.7091002
1818U 379328.24%3100.392.31151002
1819jesse 5450.00%321.002.5011002
1820DAVID 173134.69%490.532.1271002
1821Tucsonboy born_to_Ki... 1090166839.51%8130.6513.29811002
1822amira 466541.07%450.704.18101002
1823-=[M.O.H]=- **Camboy... 426738.18%660.626.0061002
1824prueba mohaa en wind... 9110845.50%470.836.07141002
1825portugal 354841.67%440.713.8981002
1826DON ALI 21029241.75%780.7213.12151002
1827Undercover 9752.94%321.124.5011002
1828=|UWS|=|M|Ocarina 6646.15%330.861.5031002
1829Kimberley(GB) 6811337.36%380.603.40191002
1830[-RB-] Victorian 25536541.06%8120.707.73321002
1831Fresh Pilot 202246.51%330.874.0041002
1832Besoo 2066.67%202.001.0011002
1833adeek t2ol m5tsh 788846.71%1160.889.7571002
1834角斗士' 242350.00%481.008.0021002
1835Seu Madruga Brazil 131250.00%461.006.5011002
1836Mr. Wilford 768746.34%540.867.6091002
1837Dompan|Swe| 6454.55%211.202.0021002
1838DIAA ---==DIAA = 2066.67%102.000.6721002
1839Manchester City 101047.62%220.913.3321002
1840AAT =farcry= Jack Ca... 646848.12%590.9310.6751002
1841FARAONATAN 10229525.63%490.342.43411002
1842Lt. Essex 2066.67%102.000.6721002
1843{*KOTB*} 10852.63%221.113.3321002
1844.HoB. blah 4257.14%211.331.3321002
1845Regalos 4257.14%111.331.3321002
1846Escroto de rata 609338.96%370.645.00111002
1847ACM1PT!!! 4257.14%211.331.3321002
1848John McClane 466640.71%350.696.5761002
1849qazik 527640.31%470.684.00121002
1850SuperSeba 5545.45%330.831.6721002
1851MAKSX 356634.31%360.524.3871002
1852SuperSoliderHUN 8750.00%221.004.0011002
1853AAT .Myst. Atrus 10012145.05%650.8214.2961002
1854Sup3rn()va.^> 111147.83%430.922.7531002
1855unLeashed. 6742.86%330.751.5031002
1856koko_ya_***** 649041.29%580.7012.8041002
1857AA.aa.0 31021.43%170.270.7531002
1858Rapscallion 161944.44%640.805.3321002
1859Dm_NEW_PLAYER9179 265232.91%6100.495.2041002
1860MIK 112232.35%270.480.79131002
1861SGT Booger 669341.25%840.703.30191002
1862SmellyPeePee 1230156843.94%11100.7811.081101002
1863milwakeeeresre 121641.38%240.713.0031002
1864Mean Machine 232447.92%360.927.6721002
1865Vigilante Caido 314938.27%3100.625.1751002
1866COMBATMEN 10950.00%551.003.3321002
1867Rusty Guy 9115037.60%470.607.58111002
1868jamen1 8847.06%220.892.6721002
1869OneyedMF 172242.50%570.744.2531002
1870ali444444433434 2150.00%211.001.0011002
1871ItchyChicken 2150.00%111.000.6721002
1872Chicago Typewriter 5355.56%311.252.5011002
1873lilii 254435.71%560.562.7881002
1874fartn 7650.00%321.002.3321002
1875=[65th]=|MG|AgaronD ... 36672533.52%7170.509.38381003
1876[MAGA] DaTruthWillSe... 373948.05%440.935.2961003
1877I : . B . : M 37558439.06%7110.649.62381003
1878-^IWB^- Coco the Nut 757848.70%680.959.3871003
1879mole 11413545.60%680.8416.2961003
1880HELTOMAN 202940.00%350.672.0091003
1881SS DIRLEWANGER 405641.24%350.703.08121003
1882josef mengele 164525.81%5150.352.0071003
1883rk 262550.00%341.008.6721003
1884CAPARZO 302950.00%651.0010.0021003
1885<MLS>Cpl.2fast4u 252351.02%431.0412.5011003
1886CIBERFAN 183433.96%370.512.5761003
1887&pato& 9656.25%441.293.0021003
1888Me La Pela 252648.08%460.938.3321003
1889Sharpie!! 6454.55%321.203.0011003
1890MoH:CL Player 151450.00%321.001.6781003
1891cpt_NEFASTUS_it 9810647.80%570.9212.2571003
1892fabian_brezee 21627643.81%4150.789.00231003
1893Huesito de Chabacano 4257.14%211.331.3321003
1894AAT Dr.-Z- 8713039.91%360.669.6781003
1895Kick-ass 49955747.21%8100.8913.86351003
1896jhhkl:pp 5212828.73%4270.404.33111003
1897The Shadow 181651.43%331.066.0021003
1898Kochanek z Libanu 262649.06%430.965.2041003
1899skydive 12222235.36%590.557.18161003
1900AleXei[INF] 7613436.02%480.566.91101003
1901stevooooo843 222248.89%530.967.3321003
1902Death Note 7411439.15%5100.647.4091003
1903mizo 3630.00%240.430.7531003
1904Codreanu 7553.85%431.173.5011003
1905Paw717 10313642.92%570.756.87141003
1906soldier 8653.33%521.142.6721003
1907beakins 182046.15%440.863.6041003
1908Fs Soren 10755.56%421.255.0011003
1909elmasry 9752.94%321.123.0021003
1910=:AnUbIs:= Renzulli ... 222545.83%330.857.3321003
1911Shneiker 232546.94%440.887.6721003
1912Jake 234234.85%350.537.6721003
1913-.SynTek.S..- 526743.33%370.768.6751003
1914ssdasdasf 4166.67%412.002.0011003
1915RENAN_BRASIL 18335933.70%7120.514.58391004
1916MOHAMMED NOOR 7215831.17%580.452.32301004
1917Sandwich Please 10811548.21%770.934.70221004
1918Guy Sajer 2005 8613538.74%360.634.30191004
1919jerryxmas 11855.00%221.223.6721004
1920i love u Allah islam... 798348.47%470.9419.7531004
1921ARKO AVAN 10216338.35%6100.6210.2091004
1922someBODY_once_told_me 222347.83%540.924.4041004
1923Crazymoforz 353152.24%851.098.7531004
19241st sgt miller 60288040.59%7130.687.72771004
1925=|LuV|= Belindo [SA] 161255.17%321.233.2041004
1926freelancer 6266.67%212.002.0021004
1927[BE] $ir-JaMeS 434946.24%540.867.1751004
1928Svetsky/rus 8653.33%321.142.6721004
1929MAXIMUS[INF] 5611233.14%4120.505.09101004
1930MARSHALL (Chile) 215427.63%3110.382.1091004
1931Zlomud 691127035.22%5180.5412.12561004
1932Qc_x-ploi-t_QC 10614442.23%480.734.61221004
1933Cabo Alcolito 141448.28%340.932.8041004
1934KispajtixD 607145.45%570.838.5761004
1935[=[SL]=] >[P] -UCHI ... 161353.33%421.145.3321004
1936[SMiRL] Herr Flick 9752.94%451.123.0021004
1937Shauneyboy 202048.78%460.955.0031004
1938mariolka_szuka_pitol... 4257.14%311.332.0011004
1939mohamed samir 11855.00%431.223.6721004
1940<MLS>Rct. Lincoln 3250.00%321.001.5011004
1941ClEaNeRs 131054.17%431.184.3321004
1942l0RD 181651.43%531.064.5031004
1943eLCamus 507739.06%350.6410.0041004
1944Bebert 18928739.62%8110.667.27251004
1945.:[SynTek.S]:. 12816243.99%780.796.74181004
1946MwrA 8314835.78%670.563.77211004
1947MUSHU 49387635.99%7170.5610.96441004
1948Rasta1 3160.00%311.501.5011004
1949Start Server 354742.17%4100.738.7531004
1950capt jones 242350.00%441.004.8041004
1951BIGBENZ 528437.96%460.617.4361004
1952Gasmask- 344641.98%450.728.5031004
1953AAT -Little red ridi... 456540.54%440.689.0041004
1954Blippi 92525.71%370.350.39221004
1955StainedClass 121444.44%440.804.0021004
1956X-Men 242548.00%640.926.0031005
1957DeuceMajigalo 7411040.00%670.6710.5761005
1958F.F.I FRANCE 618541.50%750.714.69121005
1959Maykeal 28553934.55%6150.538.14341005
1960Santa-ButHoo2 11757.89%621.382.7531005
1961hashem 47158244.69%680.8113.85331005
1962Blitz123_ 323348.48%550.948.0031005
1963Kybre 231953.49%431.157.6721005
1964KaVbal 12717242.33%5150.7310.58111005
1965<G>ea_-=T=-opes.Cap 606846.51%540.875.45101005
1966PistolaRicardo(2022) 202246.51%360.872.2281005
1967  201851.28%421.056.6721005
1968shartz 20727043.31%760.764.14491005
1969[Falcoes] eScAnQuE 466042.99%760.759.2041005
1970whp. FireSpritE! 586048.74%550.958.2961005
1971:Sgt.Red_Ketchup:*** 9214338.98%880.647.67111005
1972The_Marshal 819246.55%750.873.00261005
1973CRAKERR A.R.G 10127127.08%4190.375.32181005
1974StrangeJames35 212842.00%540.723.5051005
1975zagadou_dan_axel 192047.50%640.904.7531005
1976turtle 181947.37%430.906.0021005
1977STORMY DANIELS 141251.85%731.087.0011005
1978Ok 465346.00%470.859.2041005
1979AleXei 738944.79%890.8114.6041005
1980fartka 5262.50%311.672.5011005
1981Anfitri0n 232844.23%750.793.2961005
1982KooLaid Man 7458.33%521.402.3321005
1983shell 5355.56%311.252.5011005
1984Dad 325934.78%6100.538.0031005
1985Jabba 394346.99%660.897.8041005
1986UnnamedSoldier 2538616929.15%33250.413.776731006
1987Zyx41 10466.67%212.002.0041006
1988Pvt. Booger 20025244.15%860.792.99661006
1989=|S.E|= Poffets 242251.06%431.044.0051006
1990Less Grossman 221656.41%431.293.1461006
1991PAPAS CON CHORIZO 12663.16%521.712.4041006
1992mvpipipi 171256.67%531.314.2531006
1993KiraTerra 211556.76%321.3110.5011006
1994yuosef-elfahd.... 8512440.48%690.686.54121006
1995<< GAMM >> .AmazinG.... 666649.62%650.9913.2041006
1996PistolRick)OBJ1.THEH... 141056.00%531.274.6721006
1997tihujiko 24230044.57%650.808.96261006
1998B'52 6266.67%312.002.0021006
1999Tokyo 344244.16%330.795.6751006
2000PEPE 1374207439.84%10120.669.351461006
2001*****PissAnt***** 262450.98%341.043.7161006
2002Dola 141056.00%321.274.6721006
2003|SSTK|malice 707049.65%440.9910.0061006
2004pvtfriendlyfire 809445.71%550.846.67111006
2005Yupi 9411245.41%580.8310.4481006
2006Niamw 4080.00%404.002.0011006
2007karen 10520633.65%6110.516.56151006
2008WookieCorpse 242647.06%340.896.0031006
2009army 171256.67%521.318.5011006
2010<MLS>Pfc.Parca(Arg) 2230326340.59%10130.6813.681621006
2011<MLS>Ssg.Spinnaker 57976443.08%7110.7613.47421006
2012razor 10755.56%521.255.0011006
2013Lt.dan 5171.43%412.502.5011006
2014za 12663.16%531.714.0021006
2015-(B|A)-Donkey JR 263144.83%450.8113.0011006
2016Null 23833341.61%8120.7110.35221006
2017*FMK* 8272.73%612.672.0031006
2018Nick Jagger 272848.21%340.939.0021006
2019bloke 9560.00%321.504.5011006
2020charbe 7363.64%421.753.5011006
2021GISKA CHETNIKS 1601210743.17%12130.767.382161007
2022Sg. Pachanga Soldier 495447.12%460.898.1751007
2023DrBobMD 58078242.55%790.743.541631007
2024=|S.E|=Assassin^Boli... 627345.59%560.847.7571007
2025Cupcake 741127936.67%7150.589.62761007
2026Joab 12566.67%532.006.0011007
2027ghost_fr 515149.51%550.988.5051007
2028SideWaysOnly 333349.25%450.978.2531007
2029[=[SL]=] PUCHI QAC 222150.00%541.005.5031007
2030TAoS 11468.75%412.201.8351007
2031Agent-$mith...*!?* 14215248.14%550.9312.91101007
2032gator 8461.54%211.601.6041007
2033StaryZyd 8461.54%311.602.6721007
2034***piss ant**** 617943.26%780.762.77211007
2035SGT HULKA 616149.59%650.9810.1751007
2036Gangbang My Wife 242053.33%541.1412.0011007
2037Imran_irq 131348.15%630.936.5011007
2038Gith 13859.09%821.443.2531007
2039_Buddy_Dark_ 141448.28%430.933.5031007
2040Aares 131348.15%640.933.2531007
2041..::K@TNISS::..(Cbba... 10211546.79%770.8817.0051007
2042#WoV | PAPA^ 383551.35%541.064.2281007
2043FBI 191554.29%631.199.5011007
2044rjohns 7177.78%513.503.5011007
2045calder 11661.11%421.575.5011007
2046  181454.55%551.203.6041007
2047MeatCigar 211951.22%841.057.0021007
2048<-DNA->Arise 10755.56%531.253.3321007
2049joock 8366.67%422.004.0011007
2050MUSHU[INF] 36155639.32%790.6512.89271007
2051solo 8366.67%422.002.6721007
2052NoName 1511196443.47%10270.779.561571008
2053<MLS>2Lt.StYx 474252.22%641.096.7161008
2054TREDITOR.GR 20728641.90%5180.729.41211008
2055!!!KiuvoKiller!!! 22631741.54%6110.716.85321008
2056salvatore29 636349.61%440.987.8871008
2057Panochones 181454.55%421.206.0021008
2058pops 9275.00%413.004.5011008
2059CrowKing 809101244.40%11100.8010.11791008
2060Unnamed 20028041.58%6110.7111.76161008
2061Edi Pl 25737440.66%5130.699.52261008
2062gfgf 23432242.01%7100.728.67261008
2063Covertquest 274437.50%1080.603.8661008
2064IGCOLD 9111444.17%460.7915.1751008
2065AwokenSithx 546843.90%450.789.0051008
2066aics 10562.50%611.673.3321008
2067elcamus 537541.09%570.7013.2531008
2068youknow 799146.20%450.8611.2961008
2069chello 394346.99%570.897.8041008
2070amcron 7177.78%613.503.5011008
2071The World's Best !!!... 11952.38%521.103.6721008
2072SynTek.S 1406183243.41%11160.775.692461009
2073SweetT 697248.59%660.959.8661009
2074TAYSON::EGY 312356.36%531.297.7531009
2075lush 11373.33%622.755.5011009
2076biden 10371.43%512.505.0011009
2077Omda.Elmasry 22526046.30%670.8612.50171009
2078abo 312455.36%761.2415.5011009
2079<|=DS=|>|Ronaldinho(... 504950.00%551.0010.0041009
2080Zethi 201457.14%421.336.6721009
2081soldier.. 14763.64%621.757.0011009
2082annodomini 9275.00%713.004.5011009
2083zeubi 303049.18%450.977.5031009
2084terminaters 241855.81%431.264.8041009
2085jrams 302751.72%741.075.0051009
2086WILDmanDaniel 181848.65%630.953.0051009
2087[-V-]devour 292850.00%441.009.6721009
2088EL BICHO 25533343.29%6100.767.50331010
2089kara[jp] 33934149.78%970.9910.59311010
2090Osi 11814145.38%9120.8310.73101010
2091Fal 9 862110443.82%890.787.241181010
2092nickel 211360.00%321.507.0021010
2093Ol'Fuss&Feathers 989120445.08%7170.8212.68771010
2094CheQue MT 474550.54%741.027.8351010
2095wtf aol 809137337.06%6150.596.581221010
2096florida 15668.18%722.147.5011010
2097mr fatellie 484849.48%740.988.0051010
2098gasman 10090.91%5010.002.0041010
20991MeanSI 504651.55%651.0616.6721010
2100<<|E=SL|>>|GEN|-.#se... 262450.98%541.046.5031010
2101Veteran 15960.00%431.505.0021010
2102zegv 687945.95%860.858.5071010
2103pz 262154.17%461.1813.0011010
2104Kurtz 11814544.70%7100.8116.8661010
2105foghati 14666.67%512.007.0011010
2106BuyAMC&GMEstock 729143.90%660.7824.0021010
2107juliana 445544.00%750.797.3351010
2108Col Von Penguin 10314341.70%580.7210.3091010
2109THE CHILANGO KBRON +... 403751.28%541.0510.0031010
2110jose antonio kast 746353.62%641.167.4091011
2111<MLS> Pfc. La Parca ... 4268593341.83%10110.7216.942511011
2112Punta Indio 12613248.65%780.956.00201011
2113mooserack 1088137344.19%10110.7912.22881011
2114EquiveX 243738.71%4130.634.8041011
2115K r A k E n 565948.28%660.939.3351011
2116AndyScZ 17865.38%1031.895.6721011
2117AAT Dr. -B- 14620241.83%460.7214.6091011
2118BA$HA 221853.66%341.167.3321011
2119Ahleksyy 10090.91%5010.002.0041011
2120D6 423851.85%451.0814.0021011
2121paul.. 302454.55%531.2010.0021011
2122sica 11564.71%611.833.6721011
2123Jonny Szewczuk 9613042.29%790.739.6091011
2124]:3LAMA[: 313844.29%470.793.4481011
2125The CHOPPY 464450.55%551.027.6751011
2126Chinada 302850.85%441.035.0051011
2127sambo 221066.67%632.007.3321012
2128IIMTOHIGHFORTHISS 894117543.19%8140.766.821301012
2129Tarimba 18023543.27%10110.767.20241012
2130{GHOST} Captain Chad 15718945.24%670.8315.7091012
2131Fhiurer 1477197242.81%8130.7512.211201012
2132hny22 302058.82%431.434.2961012
2133Comando 1294151246.10%8120.8617.97711012
2134tross 13472.22%422.606.5011012
2135Fentanyl Floyd 10111047.64%7110.918.42111012
2136fcvhmfgc 7311738.22%490.629.1271012
2137modner 13568.42%422.174.3321012
2138Marv 676351.15%641.059.5761012
2139rat 565450.45%641.022.95181012
2140<MLS>Pvt.Argento 393055.71%661.269.7531012
2141maddog 12280.00%914.006.0011012
2142Palemki 221459.46%431.477.3321012
2143<MLS>Maj.NBD 22731142.12%570.737.32301013
2144patoruzito 33144242.76%880.754.87671013
2145DaTruthWillSetUFree 18421046.58%770.878.76201013
2146Rockabilly Cat 10511846.88%7110.886.18161013
2147neffy 8610744.33%550.808.6091013
2148TestSoldier 8019429.09%580.413.33231013
2149W@co 19673.08%622.713.8041013
2150forg 18769.23%722.259.0011013
2151Frank Snow 12412849.01%980.968.86131013
2152AAT .::the:Vietcong:... 14817046.39%560.8711.38121013
2153abbatee 161059.26%421.455.3321013
2154Rocketeer Kim 191161.29%421.582.7161013
2155||ANGEL|| 12213647.10%870.8910.17111013
2156Milashka 658343.62%670.7710.8351013
2157RUSTY NAIL 478136.43%9110.572.76161014
2158kirito 776753.10%681.139.6271014
2159BOTTLE 21222248.74%1070.9523.5681014
2160brigFAI 545051.43%651.064.15121014
2161AAT =SEGA= *Shinobi- 758147.77%750.916.82101014
2162mango 485247.52%590.918.0051014
2163incredible 373153.62%541.166.1751014
2164BRASH 362162.07%1071.6412.0021015
2165=|S.E|= (: Mexicanit... 63880544.18%7100.7912.51501015
2166Da 443157.89%661.3811.0031015
2167renesas 311862.00%431.636.2041015
2168Painter 321764.00%631.784.5761015
2169PorterPL 9711745.12%760.826.06151015
2170UnnmedSoldier 18820847.36%770.9012.53141015
2171NooooB 928651.40%551.0613.1461015
2172AAT <perfect.dark> J... 423653.16%441.1414.0021015
2173CMV 11524332.03%5110.478.21131015
2174hell 333647.14%790.898.2531015
2175<MLS>Col.Killer Inst... 13315446.18%580.8610.23121015
2176Neuf2 465545.10%550.826.5761015
2177Mizo 11421834.23%6130.525.18211015
2178Boing! 353648.61%660.958.7531015
2179puup 363550.00%341.005.1461015
2180RedNeck420 201162.50%551.676.6721015
2181chaser 19965.52%421.909.5011015
2182folker 17380.95%914.258.5011015
2183sandy 9610048.73%570.958.73101015
2184mahmoud_saad 12012448.98%780.9615.0071016
2185DeathScorp 53363445.63%770.848.46621016
2186Gorden Freeman 505945.45%530.834.17111016
2187Elipson 17477.27%623.408.5011016
2188BulbousVolva 251364.10%741.796.2531016
2189yolanda 19673.08%712.716.3321016
21903arno 525946.43%450.875.7881017
2191MO salah 22538336.95%8110.597.26301017
2192El Mejor ! por siemp... 453158.44%641.417.5051017
2193peruano 21577.78%1113.5010.5011017
2194007 272155.10%851.233.3871017
2195Sugar 19479.17%623.809.5011017
2196snoopdug 18285.71%916.009.0011017
2197OH NO BABY... 171354.84%321.218.5011017
2198DOPE 402957.14%631.335.7161018
2199<MLS>2Lt.Schwarzbach 41554543.18%780.7613.39301018
2200@sbesto$ 16817448.98%760.9615.27101018
2201DogOfWar 786454.55%441.207.8091018
2202Last Christmas I gav... 543758.70%641.426.0081018
2203-(V)ethod-$-Roylee18 20021048.66%8150.9513.33141018
2204Karim 322456.14%671.285.3351018
2205Eslam Ashraf 483656.47%641.305.3381018
2206Beer & Whiskey 58489439.49%7120.6510.62541018
2207painkiller 12415045.09%850.828.27141018
2208.pat @ Os 211458.33%541.407.0021018
2209<|C.D.R|>impPEri@L 47059344.17%990.7914.24321019
2210Adisn 22481.48%924.4011.0011019
2211Cichy Mario 496941.18%5100.703.06151019
2212Rumplestiltskin 22024846.91%660.888.46251019
2213Kofola 24825848.92%1080.9611.81201019
2214DVM_Seth 1419159447.08%880.8912.671111019
2215Grasshopper 22870.97%522.447.3321019
2216prefec 271562.79%521.6913.5011019
2217200Z00M 524354.17%651.186.5071019
2218polit 545549.09%980.966.7571019
2219Lt.frog 20480.00%814.0010.0011019
2220El LaKra 301861.22%641.5815.0011019
2221STIPE U GOSTIMA 1163139745.41%7100.838.251401020
2222EG.BeetHoven 7710741.62%8140.717.7091020
2223Tidztoobigg 28531447.50%990.9013.57201020
2224Phant 432364.18%731.7914.3321020
2225T3ala Msms 816953.64%851.164.76161020
2226Boooom 311467.39%722.077.7531020
2227Lt. Powell 12113147.83%760.929.31121020
2228AAT Dr.-B- 422958.33%651.408.4041020
2229That made a mess 371866.07%711.9512.3321020
2230Tisgac 748247.13%750.8912.3351020
2231ITHU 835142436.95%8110.595.881411021
2232Tony Montana 869112243.62%7100.779.88871021
2233MOHA HAM 1883234244.56%8170.8013.451391021
2234*.*Pueblo*.* 917355.15%991.2318.2041021
223522oz 18190.00%1019.006.0021021
2236XZIBIT 645852.03%461.089.1461021
2237jojo 23871.88%622.567.6721021
2238Ray 708046.36%650.8614.0041021
2239Acariciamelpito 816355.86%661.279.0081022
2240Bypah 503061.73%1331.617.1461022
2241Capt. Nixon 26334443.26%5120.767.51341022
2242feliz navidad 24022551.50%851.0618.46121022
2243popz 361766.67%522.0012.0021022
2244elrayes hanafy 382460.32%521.5212.6721022
2245Lame Duck 321468.09%932.1310.6721022
2246Bonepile 27777.14%823.3813.5011022
2247CoCoPoPs 383452.05%1051.099.5031022
2248Gen.Hospital 362162.07%531.645.1461022
2249-=CB=-CheQue MT >RS< 382262.30%531.659.5031022
2250chelle 261070.27%732.3613.0011022
2251Taykenhun 848250.30%671.018.4091022
2252-(B|A)-2POC_eLPOLACO 17119346.85%880.8815.55101023
2253Fr3EdOm 423256.00%431.278.4041023
2254supeh 422760.00%531.5014.0021023
2255Gotcha 423057.53%641.358.4041023
2256darell.. 23579.31%1123.8311.5011023
2257norpen 271365.85%531.939.0021023
2258kayMassasPT 614557.01%731.3315.2531023
2259Bone 23579.31%713.837.6721023
2260Alpha[INF] 454450.00%551.0011.2531023
2261ToMa 10611148.62%570.9517.6751023
2262ADNOR88 54557048.84%1190.9510.09531024
2263CBUM 70878347.45%1080.907.96881024
2264mohab 665554.10%441.188.2571024
2265********************... 12613448.28%960.9315.7571024
2266abominadble 667147.83%760.929.4361024
2267ragab 463059.74%621.489.2041025
2268<MLS>Ltc.Nacho 564753.85%841.176.2281025
2269Borneo Dayak 55962147.33%8100.904.781161025
2270col von penguin 2271262346.39%10100.8711.302001025
2271Gregor 261266.67%822.006.5031025
2272Captain Kirk 898251.74%871.0712.7161025
2273molamed 14313152.00%1381.083.49401026
2274GEN LITE 654558.56%641.414.64131026
2275blizy_TAM_MX 911138939.59%8150.6612.31731026
2276GUARA - SP -BRASIL 55766945.40%8120.8310.71511026
2277rtalley 351470.00%1242.3317.5011026
2278=|S.E|= (: Mexicani... 989251.31%661.0512.2571026
2279<<<an51mu>>> 62470047.09%7100.8920.13301027
2280Splitting Aces 19824744.39%6120.806.00321027
2281>>xXx'ViIiRuS'xXx<< 563759.57%731.4711.2041027
2282<MLS>Sgt.<((DOOM))> 53557947.98%9150.9211.63451027
2283:{CF}: Holiday Hippo 412264.06%1251.7813.6721027
2284antix 605054.05%771.185.45101027
2285Shikabala 553560.44%941.536.8871027
2286TheOlBananInTheTailp... 797451.30%661.059.8871027
2287bacon slayer 825758.57%641.4127.3321028
2288{*<+ (S_A_D .) +>*} 603860.61%541.548.5761028
2289pap 543063.53%831.7410.8041028
2290Lonestar 26483.87%715.205.2041028
2291S7ven 331666.00%1231.9411.0021028
2292pvt ryan 697049.29%680.979.8661028
2293DeAtHwIsH 604755.56%861.2520.0021028
2294RACHENKO 816256.25%841.2910.1271029
2295SWF_Noze 493458.33%631.4012.2531029
2296boris 341272.34%1522.6217.0011029
2297Zoro 14314050.35%761.0110.21131030
2298=MB= Dengue 15613453.61%541.1614.18101030
2299<MLS>Sfc.TheLordBlack 1019950.25%541.018.42111030
2300Sala 696053.08%551.132.76241030
2301[MO] 'AHMEd' 12313747.13%1190.8915.3871030
2302AXIS-Lindros88(QC) 17218947.51%1060.9113.23121030
2303max 492070.00%632.3316.3321030
2304cooper 785060.47%831.538.6781031
2305Sampa 451573.77%1132.8115.0021031
2306[EAS]MaLaNdRoViSk 22024846.91%860.8811.58181031
2307stanle 381669.09%922.2412.6721031
2308  867652.76%561.1214.3351031
2309{B*OF*B}_Gen.Chip 36233352.01%1081.0815.08231032
2310Porky_McPorkPork 2978420641.45%9120.7110.912721032
2311-<MisFits>- Sir Tro 929848.17%680.937.67111032
2312pure con papitas 11710053.67%561.165.85191033
2313.Vck^|ElRaton.Chapiz... 432364.18%631.7914.3321033
2314Snickers 9710448.02%870.926.93131033
2315Tay 321271.11%722.4610.6721033
2316AI 31836246.70%860.8812.23251034
2317Flory 472366.20%1141.969.4041034
2318AAT (Thailand) Sapph... 17219446.87%560.8812.29131034
2319russo 29582.86%1614.839.6721034
2320=|LuV|=TUX^ 090 32333549.01%10120.9623.07131035
2321**jimeeee** 887141338.55%12110.6310.20861035
2322A&T 1109054.73%841.2122.0041035
2323Please stand by 482267.61%1132.091.07441035
2324tango 775757.04%741.339.6271035
2325The Pope 17618848.22%660.9312.57131036
2326General Mody 29433946.37%8100.8611.76241036
2327Vassili_Ziatsive 19319050.26%10121.019.65191036
2328FDFDKL 421079.25%1523.828.4041036
2329<MLS>Sgm.Fire_StorM 755656.82%1231.3210.7161036
2330Rambo1998 421770.00%1332.3314.0021036
2331Beowulf.nG|* 1006360.98%1351.5611.1181037
2332YoYi 35977.78%2123.5017.5011037
2333omron 41980.39%1324.1010.2531037
2334FuzzyLumkins420 26427748.71%980.9514.67171037
2335<MLS> 1Lt Bad Company 785558.21%941.396.00121038
2336Fartist 64375046.13%6120.8613.12481038
2337Francotirador[INF] 584257.43%531.3519.3321038
2338Raptor (HUN) junior 30036445.11%980.827.32401038
2339b o s s 967854.86%651.2210.6781038
2340Shop 968652.46%661.1019.2041038
2341OSL 693863.89%1151.7717.2531038
2342[=[SL]=] Lauren <3 796156.03%751.2715.8041038
2343<MLS>Ltc.Killer Inst... 58960949.12%1070.979.35621039
2344BAHIA-[BRAZIL] 1358160245.86%12100.8512.231101039
2345David 19419350.00%661.008.08231039
2346killer00 491476.56%1223.2716.3321039
2347Jher Un Humilde Boli... 21322448.63%6100.9516.38121039
23487|Wn-Ws- 1237134847.83%15110.9211.041111040
2349AAT ->}the*NINJA{<- 939050.54%451.029.3091040
2350+-------------------... 23323250.00%961.007.52301040
2351<<|E=SL|>>[Cpt]*Arro... 15515450.00%681.007.38201040
2352ashwath 501872.46%1532.6316.6721040
2353Deinonychus_PE 19318351.19%951.0510.72171040
2354solo. 431375.44%923.0721.5011040
2355>(o.0)< 632868.48%832.1715.7531040
2356...kers 16716450.30%661.0110.44151040
2357thom 35738847.86%780.9214.88231041
2358unarmed 331370.21%822.3616.5011041
2359RAZUK 493160.49%541.5312.2531041
2360aleric 27934144.93%770.828.21331042
2361SEVEN.n1k* 754363.03%1441.7018.7531042
2362JEREMY CLARKSON 1179654.67%541.216.88161042
2363devourmeDADDY 817551.59%871.0720.2531042
2364aNiMaL 27426051.21%771.0516.12161043
2365*****Sandwich Please... 16716050.91%551.043.98411043
2366TTV_HerofromHe11 13514148.74%760.9516.8871044
2367Rambo1998 september 481871.64%1022.5312.0031044
2368ActiveShooter 25827548.31%1580.9314.33171044
2369PrOldSchool 43350845.97%690.8514.93281044
2370Salamandra 542072.00%722.5718.0021044
2371rori 2071236646.67%7130.879.772111045
2372Abdelfatah El Sisi 21819053.30%9121.148.72241045
2373Abo lyan 582668.24%732.1511.6041045
2374takati 995117345.87%9140.858.501161045
2375gonzales 602272.29%932.618.5761045
2376<MLS>Spc.Culerooooooo 927654.44%751.1918.4041045
2377zumbi 391176.47%1223.2519.5011046
2378Kobrakay 602867.42%1332.0715.0031046
2379loquito 46350347.88%880.9212.86351047
2380Ahh Crap 25529546.28%690.8613.42181047
2381{GHOST}Lt. PhiLLy 21819952.15%991.0912.11171047
2382-<MisFits>- MeatWad 36439447.96%660.9217.33201047
2383VraW 815360.00%841.5020.2531047
2384figo 552072.37%932.6218.3321047
2385seabass 491279.03%1123.7716.3321047
2386Pvt. Schnitzel 16615351.88%13101.085.35301048
2387-=AaM=-Ruls 613066.30%931.9715.2531048
2388Kutz 11310352.07%651.0912.5681048
2389E HONDA 1179355.45%641.249.00121048
2390goat 592073.75%1132.8111.8041048
2391satan 511872.86%1122.6817.0021049
2392Awdeh 684559.65%741.4817.0031050
2393Dengue 33134848.68%9110.9516.55191051
2394<MLS>*Gen.OzyUnivers... 44347148.42%880.9413.84311051
2395KIZZIE'S GARAGE 18317750.69%651.0315.25111051
2396sotreta 19419250.13%1181.0116.17111051
2397Billy the Brit 703267.96%842.1214.0041051
2398Dayak Borneo 17214653.92%681.175.55301052
2399ggg 905860.40%831.5310.0081052
2400{B*OF*B}_Michagander 20015156.82%751.3214.29131053
2401AMR X1996 1271138747.80%9120.929.701301053
2402US MARINE NRA 28627450.98%971.047.15391053
2403UN COU DANS TA GUEUL... 50983.33%1025.0016.6721053
2404Hac... 1148257.87%761.3712.6781053
2405(--Gold Finger--) 25824251.50%791.0611.22221054
2406Limpy 48144751.78%11121.0713.00361054
2407AniMaL 1005763.29%761.728.33111054
2408Saltine 1258658.96%1781.4412.5091054
2409=|S.E|= StrIkEr 14811955.22%1161.2313.45101054
2410MAPU_Rodri 43955544.12%8130.794.93881055
2411Ed$oN999 1285142547.40%890.9011.271131055
2412UnnamedHHSoldier 1046063.03%731.7020.8041055
2413Soldado Ryan 1027258.29%761.4014.5761055
2414Seu Madruga Brazil 33637547.19%1070.8921.00151055
2415Mel Kiper Jr 17513057.19%951.3415.91101056
2416-<MisFits>- Swetty_B... 723268.57%1232.1814.4041056
2417SKL-Kumen 925661.74%1461.6118.4041056
2418the gringo who stole... 1189255.92%741.2713.1181056
2419=[65th]=|RCT|Natural 633166.32%621.9715.7531056
2420BloodSpatter 39240449.18%9130.9710.59361057
2421JEBAC PIS ***** *** 868107544.65%9100.8113.56631057
2422{M|P} Paul '05 53061446.29%9110.8614.32361057
2423STEAM IS DOWN 1148058.46%951.418.77121057
2424Vassili Ziatsev 43346548.16%780.9311.10381058
2425bruce 651877.38%1323.4221.6721058
2426Thorn 2741337644.80%12110.8111.282421059
2427Powell 1002112447.11%8100.8911.93831060
2428JoJi 852675.89%923.1521.2531060
2429Gabriel(Cbba-Bolivia) 14511954.72%661.2110.36131061
2430=*CdC*= Ty$oN 18115453.87%1081.1725.8661061
2431bad player 1418562.11%831.6415.6781062
2432ME.(0_0) 19816454.55%661.2013.20141062
2433Hmmm 1097658.60%961.427.79131062
2434Ahmed Elsayed 30424755.07%881.237.79381063
2435james 733169.52%1042.2818.2531063
2436Puppnsudz 24217957.35%1161.3420.17111064
2437goldstein 1357165.22%951.8819.2961064
2438<MLS>****Gen.EspadaB... 13411154.47%971.2012.18101065
2439zamplaeo 925163.89%841.7718.4041065
2440saed azamat 1128058.03%571.3822.4041065
2441BiGFooT 3110346347.31%9160.9010.652911066
2442<MLS>Cpt.Bad Company 995862.66%1131.689.00101066
2443loss_|_ 1045067.10%642.0420.8041067
2444=|LuV|= Paulina 39442647.99%7100.9214.59261067
2445cethiN 781384.78%2425.5726.0021068
2446{::TRL::} JudoBoyStu... 791682.29%1324.6515.8041068
2447Captain America 723069.90%1042.3218.0031069
2448reco 13510356.49%851.3022.5051070
2449albert von einguin 2098237046.95%12140.8814.771411071
2450Donot Fart 16413055.59%851.2513.67111071
2451@No_Way 45043650.73%851.0314.52301072
2452<MLS>****Gen. Patric... 30427752.23%971.099.81301072
2453Nobody! 18815754.34%771.196.27291072
2454#WoV | ]-[ [_] [_ ]<... 26723353.29%7101.1410.68241072
2455pepper 17914055.94%951.276.39271072
2456***- 71th JapoN -*** 1254140947.07%11120.8917.42711073
2457GI_JOE 18314954.95%551.2218.3091074
2458sourkrout 22623249.24%870.9717.38121078
2459T|w|F -siMpLE:o 17910063.93%1031.7712.79131079
2460keks 19916854.08%871.1813.27141079
2461CHEESE 44747148.64%980.9513.55321081
246294.7 KMET 16211658.06%1161.386.48241082
2463Adolf_Hitler 1196066.11%831.9514.8871083
2464Beanstock 45440752.67%1571.118.25541084
2465public enemy 22017555.56%1481.2516.92121084
2466Sgt. Squarepants 18813258.57%761.4118.8091084
2467testing 22817556.44%1261.307.86281084
2468[|c|A||c|D|o|]-Yunior 64672747.02%8110.8910.09631085
2469.Vck^|RodrigoGamboa.... 1225668.16%1332.1415.2571085
2470MackTruck 55055649.68%1170.9915.28351087
2471Beowulf.nG|* [WATCHM... 24215960.20%1451.5112.74181088
2472H_exc 21615857.60%1171.3619.64101088
2473Nissan_Girl11 94996849.48%980.9816.08581089
2474Gra$$hopper 1063674.13%1432.8610.6091089
2475<MLS>Rct.Jst4Fun 41140750.18%8101.0113.70291089
2476=MB=XZIBIT 26222054.24%861.1923.82101090
2477Chi*Psychic 1589462.45%991.6617.5681091
2478TnT 24815860.93%1481.5627.5681092
2479BrokenClavicle 37830655.18%981.2317.18211092
2480Sgt. lipton 38835951.87%791.085.97641094
2481L.A.S. 26419157.89%841.3815.53161094
2482Beowulf's Nitemare-B... 20712063.11%1161.7123.0081095
2483WAR QUEEN (Belgium) 1618169348.85%8100.9612.641271096
2484chileno 1213278.57%2223.6730.2531097
2485Dark 18910164.95%1141.8527.0061097
2486mortda mansor 5121581846.81%11150.8815.243351098
2487Mejor_Zalta 2891309648.28%11130.9317.741621098
2488Oakkw 96891.43%17210.6719.2041098
2489-(B|A)-Grippy Sock o... 19916055.28%761.2424.8871098
249011 11 1029113847.46%16130.905.651811099
2491Anne Frank's Revenge 24719356.01%651.2719.00121100
2492:.:_the_red_devil_:.... 28620458.25%1461.4019.07141101
2493Geo 71374448.90%780.9614.26491102
2494Moriarty 1359146248.16%9130.938.551581103
2495Cavendish 1245270.06%1032.3417.7161104
2496-(V)ethod-*@*SEWERRA... 37334651.81%961.0717.76201104
2497Missionary 36535350.76%871.037.77461105
2498crazy town 16910461.68%761.6124.1461105
2499soopz-on 17110960.85%1251.555.18321105
2500]<ILLA}{AC]< 15910260.69%1271.5414.45101105
2501-=[M.O.H]=- Rugrats 1093107650.37%11141.018.811231106
2502=[RIP]=.TheKilleR. 2117236847.19%11130.8917.351211107
2503Lan 1264075.45%943.0725.2041107
2504****TRIGGER**** 25723851.81%971.0810.71231107
2505Bullet Chimp 26720955.97%1281.274.31611109
2506<=E-201=> MISTICO 1054071.92%932.5621.0041109
2507Tastee Boogie 74977948.99%12140.9610.26721111
2508LOKY MEX 36329854.83%861.2111.00321111
2509sikdd 1599063.60%931.7510.60141111
2510=Inflo Globos Con el... 39434853.03%1281.1314.59261112
2511Rolemberg - Original 33830652.40%7101.1017.79181112
2512BALA7A 87891748.89%1080.968.78991113
2513@rm@ged0n 1466568.87%1142.2120.8661114
2514DW_Nagle 1607368.38%1032.1622.8661115
2515Jst4Fun 3628413846.71%13110.8810.403481116
2516SoulzXP 39730956.15%971.2817.26221118
2517BERRY WHITE 76874350.79%12111.034.361751119
2518Espichicuchi 37226858.03%1271.3813.78261119
2519chngoha 1819764.87%1041.8522.6271119
2520Luhmps 74072050.65%1181.0318.05401120
2521POTRO 24916460.14%1871.5115.56151121
2522foster 1273776.97%1833.3421.1751125
2523vtk 1186118649.98%1781.0012.62931127
2524Rodmann 1766672.43%1022.6325.1461128
2525-<MisFits>- vicodin 54247953.03%661.1325.81201129
2526** S H A T E R ** 5973678946.80%11140.8816.363641133
2527M.Maher 1013117546.28%9710.8611.13901133
2528Islandia 1482585.06%2425.6924.6751133
2529=[DOH]=[Doctor_Zhiva... 1188123748.97%9120.9622.85511134
2530H A M 26614664.41%1351.8124.18101135
2531miget_sanders 1617169.10%1042.2420.1271135
2532player 978101749.00%990.9610.52921138
2533Kelly 1202126648.68%9100.9513.66871141
2534{33rd} Pokey Bill 104197051.74%1091.078.401231142
2535mazen 43635754.91%1081.2218.17231142
2536hjo789 1556178646.55%9130.8713.301161144
2537<MLS>Rct.Sniperinthe... 1828168.94%1342.227.91221146
2538In your Face 33025856.03%1651.2713.20241146
2539XZIBIT[INF] 55846654.44%1161.1927.90191147
2540MohAmericaPlayer 77791345.95%10140.856.221241149
2541supeH 45538853.91%8101.1715.69281150
2542jony 1606471.11%1442.4617.7881151
2543-(V)ethod-*@*Grinche... 30215066.67%2152.0013.13221153
2544GriDLoK 31820860.34%1231.525.48571154
2545Rocket Flying Ginsu 32024456.64%751.3110.67291155
2546......CARLINHO - REC... 2962286550.82%16161.0321.941341159
2547Ariel 1264125850.10%1391.009.881271159
2548<MLS>Sgt.2fast4u 33622859.47%1061.4712.92251160
2549Reivaj 63655653.31%1081.1411.78531161
2550<MLS>**Gen.Nacho 34825757.43%971.3520.47161162
2551<MLS>Msg.M4CHIN3_TOM... 43833156.88%1391.3217.52241163
2552Lorens 48742053.63%1081.169.94481164
2553MaybeRaptors? 38021064.30%1471.8023.75151166
2554dronerfree 1151106951.82%881.089.591191168
2555I Love my PP 1493143351.01%13111.049.761521170
2556Edward_F GAUCHO 1554162748.84%990.9513.751121171
2557F@poc 41632755.91%771.2710.95371173
2558Neo(Rus) 2896283050.57%10101.0220.391411175
2559<MLS>1Lt.Schwarzbach 4519468649.09%15100.9618.832391175
2560RedDawner 91894049.38%1380.9810.55861175
2561ford 30616864.42%1551.8120.40141182
2562husein 85776852.71%1891.1120.40411183
2563Beowulf 44825164.00%1461.7829.87141184
2564HUBZ 47237055.99%1161.2718.88241186
2565=|S.E|= Comandante W... 1262116651.96%1061.0818.29681191
2566Mr. IPTV 55141057.28%1161.349.34581192
2567(V)-Num-Nutmeg 107192253.71%971.1613.91761194
2568<MLS>Ssg.r3n 27313966.10%1441.9527.3091194
2569Mr.Procedure 58345356.22%16111.289.40611195
2570BigFooT 1981204149.24%1390.9711.861661196
2571Engineer 38826359.51%951.479.70391200
2572PlayCooler 3471407246.01%12140.8512.492771204
2573Mayor Aeross 58042757.54%14111.367.07811204
2574|DaLLaS| 60044557.36%1271.3510.53561211
2575Dante the Xmas Star 60538061.36%1261.5915.51381212
2576-(B|A)-Mo7 2345234450.00%10141.0022.121051214
2577Foguell 64950556.19%971.2824.96251217
2578$$ScrimOnly====> 48734358.60%1081.4218.04261222
2579petit ecureuil 61742459.21%1361.4510.82561225
2580EseTrickyOne 53841256.57%1481.3016.30321225
2581Francotirador.Malv.A... 3871381050.39%17121.0212.373121226
2582Fire Dragon 1472134852.18%1071.0920.44711231
2583<MLS>1Lt.Just Luck 1453118954.98%1771.2216.51871232
2584-<MisFits>- duele mi... 70258254.63%871.2020.06341233
2585Hoover 2486226352.34%14101.109.562591237
2586Fragem 50128863.42%17111.7311.65421238
2587AXIS-Nadman(QC) 99190052.38%1391.1018.70521239
2588->RDL<- BaxStabber |... 46328761.65%961.6124.37181241
2589Don Corleone (Brasil) 1569155950.14%10141.0115.231021243
2590|-|@|_0 84866556.01%1181.2714.88561252
2591Fleck 38020864.52%941.8220.00181252
2592=V/L=EseTrickyOne 36417966.91%1042.029.33381254
2593{7Th-Army}VICTOR VON... 8097832449.31%10130.9718.614341260
2594DIRTY HARRY 3759402748.27%10130.9316.782231262
2595www.twitch.tv/MAYOR_... 77763355.07%7111.2322.20341262
2596INAKITI 4683453050.82%14101.0316.372851265
2597Seu Madruga Brazil 1809159453.14%1091.1324.12741265
2598doub*t 2701266550.33%13111.0119.571371276
2599Tokkemon 2435244949.85%10110.9915.121601277
2600opa 5709531551.78%15121.0719.162971281
2601Fatal 2821272150.89%13111.0418.561511285
2602FODishee 5636518752.07%12111.0916.203471287
2603PANCHO_VILLA_TAM_MX 3165311150.42%12131.0218.621691290
2604=||xXx||=|GEN|DaSmoo... 4475405052.49%11151.105.028911291
2605Semsem Egypt 2136194852.29%10111.1012.951641294
2606@lien 3172310750.51%15101.0215.402051295
2607Diamond BAR @ GARAND... 2229214051.01%13101.0419.381141299
2608Gala_Chile 2258206952.17%10101.0919.811131300
2609Rocket Communist Kim 105292653.16%1161.1311.56901301
2610Spoiler 3514337051.04%25101.0411.023181305
2611<MLS>Pfc.SheepofGod 2215199052.66%19111.1117.721241306
2612Dignan 67642661.29%1171.5810.56631306
2613<MLS>Spc.MK 5681564150.17%14121.0115.963551310
2614DarkLynx 79851460.78%1161.5517.35451320
2615Bender 1902157854.64%20101.2014.521301324
2616Invictu$ 63742459.98%1181.5027.70221332
2617Commandos Challenger# 104377957.21%14111.3411.85871336
2618<MLS>Msg.Rangertech^ 80252360.48%1271.5317.43451341
2619Shepherd Of Fire 2371212752.70%1091.1116.581421349
2620Tadies 3218290152.58%11141.1118.601721358
2621Stars And Stripes 1511113557.08%13101.3316.42911361
2622Me La Pelan!!! 2772235554.06%22111.1814.821861361
2623<MLS>****Gen.WarDaddy 2602225053.62%14111.169.972601365
2624=Inflo Globos con el... 1881156254.62%1491.2022.39831380
2625Pvt. AJ 1913165453.62%1281.1610.071891387
2626  1998165054.75%16101.218.652301392
2627SPECIAL DELIVERY 2163175955.14%1181.2318.811141393
2628Gen. Churro 3346299452.77%12131.1214.612281396
2629Aleksyy 86450762.97%1441.7022.15381398
2630Pork & Beans 3252278053.90%1291.1715.632071402
2631MaRvin '' IRAQI '' 2262196953.45%1291.1525.42881403
2632Daedalus 138498658.37%13111.4020.35671403
2633Dragon Azul 9194821752.80%14121.1221.094351409
2634-(V)ethod-*@*Angus 3846345552.67%16131.119.793921415
2635mHt 84342066.69%1752.0022.18371417
2636<MLS> Ssg.RustyBird 4022331454.82%14111.2116.422441425
2637Vigoroso 135599457.66%991.3617.15781429
2638A LAZY SHOT 113611051951.92%13221.0823.924741437
2639Francotirador 82244364.93%1661.8520.55391447
2640UnarmedSoldier 3363290153.68%1491.1623.521421472
2641RavingNedKelly 9815844953.74%15131.1625.693811476
2642Rolemberg 3170257055.22%12121.2316.261941489
2643Ripper_ingo 124183859.66%2081.4830.27401493
2644LIT KILLAH 106461163.48%13111.7413.30791499
2645Arminius 7351574356.14%1481.2818.903881502
2646<MLS>2Lt.BraveHeart 5988507054.15%13221.184.4313501510
2647SUNY 5484466054.06%16101.1817.463131512
2648Cobita 1802132157.68%17101.3617.161041513
2649<MLS>Ssg.BeerDog 4123352453.91%1391.1717.852301513
2650fire on 2695209656.24%16131.2917.851501521
2651Belcher 3304255256.41%14121.2918.461781525
2652=|UWS|=|M|GotLead? 7719627355.16%13111.2318.974061526
2653RTMan 5578402458.09%2281.3924.252291537
2654<MLS>Sgt.Bigiron3 6861551455.44%21121.2415.314471547
2655Yeti 129661043255.41%16161.2416.397901553
2656Route 66 9133722355.84%13101.2617.735141558
26571944 5739432657.01%18111.3315.993581558
2658.aL.|^Handsome 75228872.24%1542.6014.46511560
2659-^IWB^-FleSHRIpPeR 1701108361.08%1371.579.351811563
2660Kaiowas 3979312755.99%10131.2721.161871585
2661<MLS>Cpt.Tibud21 1541100060.62%1971.5424.08631585
2662<MLS>Spc.Bama 2697197157.76%1491.3712.722111588
2663N3TH3RS0LD13R 3310250856.88%11191.3221.221551590
2664LA TRUCHA 6553497056.86%17101.3218.513531602
2665.aL.^|Handsome 115753368.42%1442.1713.30861602
2666Davoly 1853115561.58%1171.6024.71741609
2667Swetty_Betty I'M THE... 163298162.43%2081.666.182631609
2668pacrat007 2797218256.16%13101.2820.421361615
2669:{CF}: New Year Same... 125569164.46%1861.8135.86341625
2670BOB{predador} 120041043153.50%13231.1521.365611633
2671Vanderbilt 2650171760.67%1691.5415.681681653
2672SniperintheShadows 111846370.67%2462.416.501711670
2673NOSTRADAMUS 2116128562.20%1481.6514.201481676
2674<MLS>1Lt.YousseF jO 8743782352.77%22131.1219.264531691
2675Lincoln 3353216860.72%26101.5516.522021695
2676One_Arm_Man 2773182760.27%1861.5216.221701700
2677-(V)ethod-*$@*DanteS... 4288324456.92%14101.3219.582181716
2678[=[SL]=] Lauren <3 2027116763.44%1291.7433.23601742
2679** BOO ** 2413161559.89%1471.4926.23911747
2680Danger 1839109062.76%17131.6932.26561773
2681shutter 1938118262.10%1791.6429.36651776
2682DOW 3RD DOG 5383387058.17%1581.3919.022821786
2683Cptn. Elban Eado 2419135664.06%1871.7823.491021800
2684<MLS>Rct.Lincoln 3074196560.99%1961.5617.371761812
2685KIZZIE 9207622659.65%1891.4828.423231813
2686OddJob 3285225559.29%1791.4614.222301817
2687WooJu 3657219062.53%2381.6714.402531824
2688<MLS>Maj.Tibud21 4904319060.58%17101.5429.901631851
2689kinglooty 4906328559.89%1591.4923.932041876
2690<MLS>Sgm.Unreal 7043484859.22%1581.4522.653101921
2691<MLS>Cpl.Crossman 2669148064.31%1961.8015.791681929
2692-(V)ethod-*@*GROM 2141104067.28%2472.0615.401381931
2693Mind Medicine 4178249262.63%22141.6818.242281971
2694<MLS>Ssg.$niperClown 6670447359.85%1991.498.048291988
2695Chi**Chakaall 8536543561.09%2091.5720.424172004
2696<MLS>Pvt.DR.Z 3508204163.21%1971.7223.701472049
2697NinjaSpectre 11735688463.02%1791.7034.013442074
2698#Doctor 8956610759.45%18171.4727.563242117
2699Barros Luco 3068146067.74%2062.1016.061902196
2700Ecstasee 8400507362.34%23121.6627.723022240
2701<MLS>Sfc.SWOOP 19518990966.32%18101.9742.254612354
2702cesc 4979235567.88%2672.1126.341882401
2703Iraqi Sniper 6051298966.93%2672.0227.012232408
2704<MLS>****Gen.Quaker 11513596665.86%3971.9324.554682426
2705<MLS>****Gen.Lite 265751408165.36%2991.8932.178252498
2706<MLS>Spc.cethiN 9488374471.70%3862.5344.752112925
 
 first | last | prev | next 
Recent Games
Time, Map
101-26 13:11, mohdm2
201-26 13:11, mohdm7
301-26 13:11, mohdm4
401-26 13:11, obj_team2
501-26 13:11, mohdm1
601-26 13:11, mohdm3
701-26 13:11, mohdm6
801-26 13:11, mohdm2
901-26 13:11, mohdm7
1001-26 13:11, mohdm4
1101-26 13:11, obj_team2
1201-26 13:11, mohdm1
1301-26 13:11, mohdm3
1401-26 13:11, mohdm6
1501-26 13:11, mohdm2
1601-26 13:11, mohdm7
1701-26 13:11, mohdm4
1801-26 13:11, obj_team2
1901-26 13:11, mohdm1
2001-26 13:11, mohdm3
2101-26 13:11, mohdm6
2201-26 13:11, mohdm2
2301-26 13:11, mohdm7
2401-26 13:11, mohdm4
2501-26 13:11, obj_team2
2601-26 13:11, mohdm1
2701-26 13:11, mohdm3
2801-26 13:11, mohdm6
2901-26 13:11, mohdm2
3001-26 13:11, mohdm7
3101-26 13:11, mohdm4
3201-26 13:11, obj_team2
3301-26 13:11, mohdm1
3401-26 13:11, mohdm3
3501-26 13:11, mohdm6
3601-26 13:11, mohdm2
3701-26 13:11, mohdm7
3801-26 13:11, mohdm4
3901-26 13:11, obj_team2
4001-26 13:11, mohdm1
4101-26 13:11, mohdm3
4201-26 13:11, mohdm6
4301-26 13:11, mohdm2
4401-26 13:11, mohdm7
4501-26 13:11, mohdm4
4601-26 13:11, obj_team2
4701-26 13:11, mohdm1
4801-26 13:11, mohdm3
4901-26 13:11, mohdm6
5001-26 13:11, mohdm2
5101-26 13:11, mohdm7
5201-26 13:11, mohdm4
5301-26 13:11, obj_team2
5401-26 13:11, mohdm1
5501-26 13:11, mohdm3
5601-26 13:11, mohdm6
5701-26 13:11, mohdm2
5801-26 13:11, mohdm7
5901-26 13:11, mohdm4
6001-26 13:11, obj_team2
6101-26 13:11, mohdm1
6201-26 13:11, mohdm3
6301-26 13:11, mohdm6
6401-26 13:11, mohdm2
6501-26 13:11, mohdm7
6601-26 13:11, mohdm4
6701-26 13:11, obj_team2
6801-26 13:11, mohdm1
6901-26 13:11, mohdm3
7001-26 13:11, mohdm6
7101-26 13:11, mohdm2
7201-26 13:11, mohdm7
7301-26 13:11, mohdm4
7401-26 13:11, obj_team2
7501-26 13:11, mohdm1
7601-26 13:11, mohdm6
7701-26 13:11, mohdm3
7801-26 13:11, mohdm2
7901-26 13:11, mohdm7
8001-26 13:11, mohdm4
8101-26 13:11, obj_team2
8201-26 13:11, mohdm1
8301-26 13:11, mohdm3
8401-26 13:11, mohdm6
8501-26 13:11, mohdm2
8601-26 13:11, mohdm7
8701-26 13:11, mohdm4
8801-26 13:11, obj_team2
8901-26 13:11, mohdm1
9001-26 13:11, mohdm3
9101-26 13:11, mohdm6
9201-26 13:11, mohdm2
9301-26 13:11, mohdm7
9401-26 13:11, mohdm4
9501-26 13:11, obj_team2
9601-26 13:11, mohdm1
9701-26 13:11, mohdm3
9801-26 13:11, mohdm6
9901-26 13:11, mohdm2
10001-26 13:11, mohdm7
10101-26 13:11, mohdm4
10201-26 13:11, obj_team2
10301-26 13:11, mohdm1
10401-26 13:11, mohdm3
10501-26 13:11, mohdm6
10601-26 13:11, mohdm2
10701-26 13:11, mohdm7
10801-26 13:11, mohdm4
10901-26 13:11, obj_team2
11001-26 13:11, mohdm1
11101-26 13:11, mohdm3
11201-26 13:11, mohdm6
11301-26 13:11, mohdm2
11401-26 13:11, mohdm7
11501-26 13:11, mohdm4
11601-26 13:11, obj_team2
11701-26 13:11, mohdm1
11801-26 13:11, mohdm3
11901-26 13:11, mohdm6
12001-26 13:11, mohdm2
12101-26 13:11, mohdm7
12201-26 13:11, mohdm4
12301-26 13:11, obj_team2
12401-26 13:11, mohdm1
12501-26 13:11, mohdm3
12601-26 13:11, mohdm6
12701-26 13:11, mohdm2
12801-26 13:11, mohdm7
12901-26 13:11, mohdm4
13001-26 13:11, obj_team2
13101-26 13:11, mohdm1
13201-26 13:11, mohdm3
13301-26 13:11, mohdm6
13401-26 13:11, mohdm2
13501-26 13:11, mohdm7
13601-26 13:11, mohdm4
13701-26 13:11, obj_team2
13801-26 13:11, mohdm1
13901-26 13:11, mohdm3
14001-26 13:11, mohdm6
14101-26 13:11, mohdm2
14201-26 13:11, mohdm7
14301-26 13:11, mohdm4
14401-24 13:52, mohdm6
14501-24 13:52, mohdm7
14601-24 13:52, mohdm1
14701-24 13:52, mohdm7
14801-24 13:52, mohdm4
14901-24 13:52, obj_team2
15001-24 13:52, mohdm6
15101-24 13:52, mohdm1
15201-24 13:52, mohdm3
15301-24 13:52, mohdm6
15401-24 13:52, mohdm2
15501-24 13:52, mohdm7
15601-24 13:52, mohdm4
15701-24 13:52, obj_team2
15801-24 13:52, mohdm1
15901-24 13:52, mohdm3
16001-24 13:52, mohdm6
16101-24 13:52, mohdm2
16201-24 13:52, mohdm7
16301-24 13:52, mohdm4
16401-24 13:52, obj_team2
16501-24 13:52, mohdm1
16601-24 13:52, mohdm3
16701-24 13:52, mohdm6
16801-24 13:52, mohdm2
16901-24 13:52, mohdm7
17001-24 13:52, mohdm4
17101-24 13:52, obj_team2
17201-24 13:52, mohdm1
17301-24 13:52, mohdm3
17401-24 13:52, mohdm6
17501-24 13:52, mohdm2
17601-24 13:52, mohdm7
17701-24 13:52, mohdm4
17801-24 13:52, obj_team2
17901-24 13:52, mohdm1
18001-24 13:52, mohdm3
18101-24 13:52, mohdm6
18201-24 13:52, mohdm2
18301-24 13:52, mohdm7
18401-24 13:52, mohdm4
18501-24 13:52, obj_team2
18601-24 13:52, mohdm1
18701-24 13:52, mohdm3
18801-24 13:52, mohdm6
18901-24 13:52, mohdm2
19001-24 13:52, mohdm7
19101-24 13:52, mohdm4
19201-24 13:52, obj_team2
19301-24 13:52, mohdm1
19401-24 13:52, mohdm3
19501-24 13:52, mohdm6
19601-24 13:52, mohdm2
19701-24 13:52, mohdm7
19801-24 13:52, mohdm4
19901-24 13:52, obj_team2
20001-24 13:52, mohdm1
20101-24 13:52, mohdm3
20201-24 13:52, mohdm6
20301-24 13:52, mohdm2
20401-24 13:52, mohdm7
20501-24 13:52, mohdm4
20601-24 13:52, obj_team2
20701-24 13:52, mohdm1
208