MLS CLAN
Server IP:66.23.201.46
Game:MLS STONER SERVER
Owner:MLS
Owner Contact:info@mlsclan.com
Quote:" FRAG, NOT LAG."
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
General.Lutz*n_n ( H...
[=[SL]=] Lauren <3
A LAZY SHOT
nazi
Player
SERGIO
<MLS>Msg.SWOOP
Random Player Quote(s)
<MLS>Spc.Knowledge (... " Is that all you've got? "
SuperDadRambo " Is that all you've got? "
KootBoot " They're a bunch of cowards! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1<MLS>****Gen.Lite 1404097405465.47%3391.9034.1641092531
2<MLS>****Gen.Quaker 1132545658566.68%39102.0026.6342522871
3<MLS>Spc.Ecstasee 924165215063.93%24121.7727.4733632625
4Yeti 858547073954.83%43161.2118.7745741543
5SuperDadRambo 7524410055642.80%14200.7511.2466951090
6Route 66 717585098058.46%22141.4118.6238531912
7Semsem Egypt 629056064850.91%17171.0413.1347901635
8<MLS>Spc. KimboSlice 612932664569.70%4482.3028.7521312973
9<MLS>Msg.SWOOP 562042889266.05%42131.9539.2214322681
10Dragon Azul 553465053552.27%18231.1020.2427331453
11UnnamedSoldier 542149572736.16%33410.576.6581501000
12NinjaSpectre 539202964064.53%22131.8235.9914972459
13kinglooty 532363224862.28%22101.6519.4027432325
14UnarmedSoldier 514364129555.47%16171.2525.2820341813
15pacrat007 507683640158.24%27121.3927.0518761931
16LA TRUCHA 492143633557.53%22131.3518.4526671901
17{7Th-Army}VICTOR VON... 490085280948.13%12140.9317.4828021179
18=|UWS|=|M|GotLead? 469403657556.20%20221.2818.9124811839
19<MLS>Sgm.$niperClown 468823073760.40%21121.5313.6134442009
20RavingNedKelly 467904431051.36%16131.0622.7020601272
21<MLS>Maj.YousseF jO 451203445556.70%41271.3116.5627242099
22Fatal 446264161151.75%16181.0718.3424321477
23KIZZIE 438092957359.70%19101.4829.8614662024
24FODishee 435843827853.24%19151.1417.5024901552
25<MLS>1Lt.Unreal 427212935559.27%19111.4621.0720271701
26RTMan 401932836358.63%30131.4223.5917031838
27<MLS>****Gen. Patric... 383752962656.43%18211.3015.6424531843
28Lizardking-mx 373424985842.82%14200.7513.7827091048
29<MLS>Maj.Schwarzbach 370404239946.63%15150.8715.4024041201
30<MLS>Msg.BeerDog 353512732856.40%18101.2918.2419371746
31OneArmedScissor 349502072462.78%29111.6933.8010332712
32=^formany^= 341255054140.30%17210.6811.9928441088
33AXIS | Lindros88 (QC) 323352311058.32%27121.4022.5014362108
34BRUNO F 317594286942.56%14190.7417.8717761000
35A LAZY SHOT 314773034750.91%19221.0423.5613351303
36NoName 314353870744.82%16270.8112.8424471095
37Ripper_ingo 303562195058.03%20121.3826.5611421904
38<MLS>1Lt.jkillz 300992003960.03%20111.5024.5912232403
39DOW 3RD DOG 297602178257.74%16131.3719.8814961812
40*Area51*Roycen 296941450067.19%2682.0526.1911332700
41Rolemberg 295592402855.16%26121.2318.8615661767
42Gen. Churro 293232706752.00%18141.0815.2719191479
43<MLS>Sfc.PHANTOM 286402676651.69%14111.0712.8222331346
44DIRTY HARRY 282732889849.45%12150.9818.7015111397
45Vigoroso 273802172955.75%19121.2617.4415691714
46GISKA CHETNIKS 268093307444.77%14180.818.4931561098
47Spoiler 268062746649.39%25130.9810.2626111264
48<MLS>Pfc.P@rc@(Arg) 267703830041.14%14160.7013.8119371024
49AXIS | Nadman (QC) 260021761659.61%1691.4820.2512832078
50=||xXx||=|GEN|DaSmoo... 255942395551.65%14151.075.0250981424
51Conker 255171706759.92%39111.5020.6612341968
52Belcher 253421787858.63%22141.4219.6412891979
53Mind Medicine 250681457663.23%27141.7219.7712672392
54<MLS>Sgt.Bigiron3 249541940256.26%24121.2914.8616781829
55Hoover 246691250266.36%32101.9723.4310523253
56<MLS>Cpt.BraveHeart 243852112953.58%19221.155.0048771436
57Kaladis 23887919872.20%3092.6023.2410273926
58Chi**Chakaall 234581583359.70%20111.4821.1911061973
59@lien 229032231550.65%18131.0313.9816371396
60<MLS>Sfc.RustyBird 226321700157.10%15111.3315.6114491785
61Major Tom 225293376140.02%15150.6711.1220251012
62{B*OF*B}_Gen.Chip 224841920153.94%16171.1710.8520721563
63Kofola 224131973053.18%22111.1418.8711871589
64<MLS>Cpl.MK 216332258448.92%15210.9616.0513471259
65<MLS>Sgt.cethiN 21605959569.24%56142.2538.725572719
66Iraqi Sniper 215491019467.88%3792.1129.447313227
67Stars And Stripes 212691424159.89%18101.4915.9713312165
68mortda mansor 211202410246.70%13220.8814.4214641147
69<MLS>Spc.Jst4Fun 206422369546.56%15180.8710.0920451105
70Me La Pelan!!! 205191844952.65%22141.1110.6219321504
71Porky_McPorkPork 205082672043.42%11150.7712.0816961182
72<MLS>****Gen.WarDaddy 201011899851.41%16141.068.3424101266
73SPECIAL DELIVERY 198151640354.71%16121.2117.9311041696
74Vanderbilt 196791382558.73%17111.4216.2212121828
75{33rd} Pokey Bill 195691581355.31%18111.2412.7215381697
76iraqi Sniper 19391798370.83%4482.4333.555773325
77Pork & Beans 193331641954.07%16131.1814.1913611442
78E C H N A T O N 191362839540.26%14180.6711.8916081028
79sotreta 189872020648.44%21160.9410.8917431270
80<MLS>Pvt.DR.Z 189761089763.52%20171.7421.238932337
81<MLS>Ssg.PHANTOM 185341819450.46%13151.0214.6112681270
82<MLS>Col.Tibud21 179411288958.19%19111.3925.137132070
83rori 178092180144.96%12170.829.2219301171
84SUNY 176831460054.77%16141.2115.0011781730
85Fresh Pilot 175701263258.17%17131.397.7922551932
86[=-Sgt.g-7-=] 173801284957.49%16121.359.2818711697
87Arminius 173291562552.58%16151.1115.4911181425
88medal of honor fight... 171712888137.29%11200.5910.0117141000
89**jimeeee** 171562242443.34%12220.7711.9914301001
90mHt 16930832867.03%2972.0325.346672654
91japanese dancer mari 169042312242.23%18210.7311.7114431000
92-(V)ethod-*@*GROM 16872814867.43%24112.0713.8012223029
93<MLS>Cpl. Bama 168381189158.61%23101.426.2227062035
94Francotirador.Malv.A... 166791805848.01%18120.9211.8414081196
95Gala_Chile 161601487552.07%15131.0920.008071392
96X-Men 160881638849.54%18150.9819.728151325
97-(V)ethod-*@*Rescuem... 159561531951.02%21121.0410.6414991385
98Kaiowas 157081181057.08%16201.3320.117801952
99Thorn 156622006143.84%13200.789.7915991140
100<MLS>Ssg.Crossman 15641986861.31%2481.5811.5913482407
101MAPU_Rodri 156212054243.19%13220.765.4928451160
102RicoSuave 154271468351.23%13191.0517.758681487
103-(V)ethod-*$@*DanteS... 152631136957.31%19121.3419.377871795
104-=TUX=-rambo3 151941661947.76%24180.9113.0211661353
105El_Chacal 151412051942.46%10160.7411.8412781035
106Fhiurer 150922058842.30%11200.7311.4513171037
107One_Arm_Man 150471030859.34%31121.4614.7110222026
108<MLS>Spc.Bama 147621093157.45%19101.358.4817391756
109BOB{predador} 147521280953.52%13231.1521.206951476
110N3TH3RS0LD13R 145761111056.74%21191.3118.887711782
111<MLS>Ssg.RustyBird 143941176755.02%16131.2214.619841690
112  143811264253.22%16141.149.1115771553
113<MLS>Rct.Lincoln 14065858762.09%33131.6417.897852387
114RedDawner 139081619046.21%14230.8613.0210671046
115<MLS>1Lt.Just Luck 138581094755.87%28121.2718.487491586
116slava ukraini ! 137171265752.01%16111.0822.606061569
117In your Face 136971161754.11%26141.1815.258971623
118acrocris 136421436648.71%16170.9514.319521302
119Neo(Rus) 130881400948.30%11130.9319.986541146
120Handmade 13015958057.60%30101.3626.134972075
121=[65th]=lSGTl-Smooth... 128461258450.51%17151.027.4517231499
122RavingNedKelly {cell} 124591336348.25%13160.9317.267211276
123MO salah 123552003238.15%14190.629.4713041003
124CDC...PERNAMBUCO-BRA... 121811127451.93%20141.0821.155751583
125<MLS>Ssg.Bigiron3 12170864258.47%19111.4116.957171942
126{B*OF*B}_Michagander 11986668864.18%2581.7914.718142482
127AleXei 119141051253.12%18161.1314.788051665
128-(V)ethod-$-Roylee18 11841858157.98%18151.3819.516062069
129INAKITI 118331217949.28%14110.9713.928491258
130<MLS>****Gen.marco-C... 116641523743.36%16140.776.5817711121
131[R1] Rolf MLS Malv. ... 116431004953.67%18131.1615.407551573
132DaviSs 116271311147.00%13140.8911.3110271151
133Special Ed 115021150050.00%27171.007.8514641656
134And Killed Again 114662321533.06%9250.4912.539141000
135opa 114231108150.76%15121.0317.966351320
136-(V)ethod-*$@*Dante ... 11374838957.55%22101.3618.496141857
13711 11 111161304546.01%16400.855.2021371148
138<MLS>1sg.Eindrich 109591035751.41%16101.0616.896481579
139*** Blank Name *** 107401172747.80%31260.929.3311501019
140=Inflo Globos Con El... 10525866654.84%21111.2121.574871651
141.....CARLINHO - RECI... 10520941152.78%16121.1223.914391439
142OddJob 10490743158.53%17111.4114.027471863
143WAR QUEEN (Belgium) 104311006550.89%13101.0413.047991602
144STIPE U GOSTIMA 103911135547.78%13140.929.3811071177
145<<|E=SL|>> Fr0mChile... 10316569664.42%32111.8131.843232600
146Am I The Only One. 10295585263.75%2191.769.1411252450
147B!GFooT 102861172946.72%11110.8810.0610211215
148<MLS>Spc.Lincoln 10199600262.95%2081.7016.946012322
149THE_KRONOS 101571193445.98%10150.8517.425821152
150player 100721027149.51%14160.9812.348151307
151Tokkemon 9988974550.61%14121.0214.546861466
152MOHA HAM 99771319343.06%16170.7613.597331063
153Kelly 99501029349.15%17140.9711.228861333
154Barros Luco 9941457468.48%27102.1717.505673313
155** S H A T E R ** 98261107547.01%12140.8915.606291187
156THE CHILANGO KBRON +... 9812905752.00%16121.0819.165111467
157Un plouc 97991753435.85%12190.564.7820491001
158BOB[Predator] 9577986549.26%15170.9714.946401374
159<MLS>****Gen.nastyma... 95741280442.78%12170.7510.738911069
160Tadies 9272739755.62%16141.2517.635251948
161Nobody! 9188642358.85%27131.438.2811082068
162<MLS>Pfc.Parca(Arg) 90361208742.78%10130.7514.996021020
163#Doctor 8956610759.45%18171.4727.563242117
164Foguell 8911628058.66%2081.4225.393501988
165Jher Un Humilde Boli... 8819932848.59%13140.9519.054621253
166-^IWB^-FleSHRIpPeR 8697632857.88%1791.378.4410301797
167PANCHO_VILLA_TAM_MX 8648812051.57%14131.0617.654891571
168SniperintheShadows 8591324072.61%2462.658.3910233356
169Mad-Cow. 85671932230.72%9210.449.528991000
170Gotchaaa 85231482236.51%12260.578.0810541000
171KLAUWNZ 84281083043.76%13160.787.1111851247
172Danger 8415541960.82%23131.5528.722921942
173Muslim-Covid-UKRAINE 82931282839.26%12260.656.7912211004
174--(OldWolF'999 EGY A... 82821456336.25%8190.577.3711221000
175Francotirador 8194455264.28%3271.8024.913282475
176Barq 8191782651.14%12111.0516.584931375
177leroy_dankins 8167629156.48%19101.3015.715191765
178Ol'Fuss&Feathers 81321080742.94%8170.7513.815881000
179SEKO 78651156940.47%11160.689.138601032
180General.Lutz*n_n ( H... 78161393235.94%10230.567.3410641000
181MaRvin '' IRAQI '' 7794632855.19%13121.2324.363191699
182......CARLINHO - REC... 7750747550.90%16161.0423.483291526
183Noah Juan 77441569133.04%12210.496.2812331000
184I_LOVE_MLS_3585 7640595256.21%13101.2825.642971772
1851 Eye Jack 7613680852.79%12111.1210.867001685
186WooJu 7605442263.23%2391.7212.396132114
187MAYOR 500 7581910845.42%15200.8313.285701263
188Oddball 7439771849.08%24120.9610.866841289
189IIMTOHIGHFORTHISS 7352873145.71%15140.848.358801317
190<MLS>Msg.Rangertech^ 7329470160.92%22121.5620.193622086
191Battlefield_Surgeon 7143525257.62%2391.3619.843591758
192Daniel Alberto 71231615830.59%9240.446.1511571000
193<MLS>1Lt.Fire_StorM 7119593654.53%1391.204.3816251245
194Dr.Tariq1989 71191205237.13%8180.5911.186361000
195<MLS>Ssg.Spinnaker 7115931143.31%31170.7614.095041297
196MackTruck 7107674951.29%15111.0514.424921418
197Tophe 71001132338.54%11130.631.9037411011
198Fire Dragon 7072624453.11%15101.1319.873551493
199** BOO ** 7003491158.77%14131.4324.402861746
200BOB[Predador] 6903653151.38%19121.0618.363751497
201-(V)ethod-*@*SEWERRA... 6850624652.30%15111.1014.644671413
202<MLS>Ssgt.ALF 6581289169.47%2172.2817.883672855
203billy the kid 65371721927.52%9200.383.2120361000
204aDo0oLa 6517661549.62%26160.9912.835071592
205The_Marshal 6471827443.88%8160.788.317781096
206<MLS>****Gen.EspadaB... 6356512555.36%15101.2414.584351714
207cesc 6350311367.10%2672.0424.902542372
208GARY TU MAN 6328745345.91%12140.8510.066281169
209Kimbo Slice 6321282769.09%1672.2425.492472863
210Commandos Challenger# 6263494755.86%16111.2714.844211518
211doub*t 6248600950.97%14121.0421.692871425
212<MLS>Rct.AldomanPeru 6162407260.21%21101.5114.004392331
213<MLS>Rct.Conker 6139349663.71%1691.7619.803092120
214=Inflo Globos con el... 6120505254.77%1591.2120.752941600
2151944 6107459257.07%18111.3315.543921609
216BERRY WHITE 5953467056.03%14121.273.2318441734
217--(OldWolF'999 EGYPT... 5916841641.28%10160.709.126481010
218[=[SL]=] Lauren <3 5905399259.66%13101.4825.242332087
219Geo 5889555251.47%14101.0614.334101403
220=|UWS|=|M|StoneColdR... 5854372461.11%22101.5728.842022001
221Gargamel 58341032736.10%14200.565.7010221034
222The Rat Attack 5809824841.32%9170.7012.334701028
223Edward_F GAUCHO 5801630247.93%13140.9211.864881352
224:{CF}: Agent Hippo 5760350262.18%1971.6426.922132259
225RoVertito 5705633147.40%10170.9011.694871253
226kekeekeek 5698731843.77%12120.7815.483671063
227Lorens 5636352561.51%2281.6014.643842316
228Shepherd Of Fire 5633532551.40%1091.0617.233261299
229Splitting Aces 5625616947.69%12200.9110.305451263
230-(B|A)-Mo7 5512518251.54%13141.0620.722651396
231FireMedic 5500308464.07%1681.7821.322572602
232CrabKiller 5478553249.75%12150.9912.044541422
233MaybeRaptors? 5409352060.57%1771.5422.922351973
234<MLS>Col.Killer Inst... 5389604547.13%11110.897.926791193
235muslim-covid-UKRAINE 5365860138.41%21200.626.348451001
236<MLS>Sgt.2fast4u 5357345260.81%2971.5517.123122002
237Am I The Only One 5301303863.56%1781.748.556192345
238OrWhatever 5248543249.13%15110.9715.393401400
239Ed$oN999 5236593746.86%10130.8810.095181195
240LYSpear 52261076432.68%10150.495.289881000
241CAPTCorrosion 5199387057.32%1391.3412.874031801
242Lzardkng 5196669743.69%11140.7811.974331096
243dolo 5184293863.82%3371.7621.162442418
244LazerKid 5039774139.43%12150.657.656581007
245PEPE 4987614644.79%14120.818.925581332
246mooserack 4978567346.73%13140.8812.294041141
247ShikO0 4968524548.64%10120.9515.973101366
248Sergeant-Miller 49581054231.99%13260.4710.124891003
249<MLS> Ssg.RustyBird 4957406854.92%14111.2216.582981495
250El zorro 4946720240.71%13160.693.8712771073
251AXIS-PedoBro (QC) 4924363757.51%1281.3516.303012009
252Col Von Penguin 4900568546.29%11150.8612.283981136
253PlayCooler 4833541547.16%12140.8912.893741300
254Soldat_SCZ 4797837536.42%8150.575.958051002
255<MLS>Sfc.Spinnaker 4779718239.95%8130.6712.223901014
256<MLS>1Sg.Rangertech^ 4737285262.41%1991.6619.822382289
257Pvt. AJ 4732423852.75%14141.129.804821481
258I Love my PP 4695454150.83%13111.039.564901326
259[cB]OneArmedScissor 4650299460.82%1881.5530.001542054
260<MLS>Ssg.Bigiron 4647356656.57%1981.3017.212691784
261Jon@$.|Os^ 4635307460.12%3381.5116.922731964
262Alexa :3 4609605643.21%10230.7614.683131097
263<|C.D.R|> Lauren <3 4602278062.33%1581.6528.941582078
264DVM_Seth 4547483948.44%14100.9413.033481197
265Sg.Pachanga Soldier 4541601943.00%18160.7514.603101115
266B!GFOOT 4540521346.55%15170.8710.764211129
267=[RIP]=.TheKilleR. 4534551145.13%11160.8218.972381000
268F@poc 4518377954.45%12111.2023.171941570
269Frank 44981256626.36%6210.362.1021371000
270Mazuras 4495780736.54%11150.587.875701000
271o.o 4478386453.67%13141.1613.743251543
272MohAmericaPlayer 4475664240.25%12210.676.167261115
273<MLS>Pfc.Lincoln 4461245064.54%2061.8217.992472259
274CatDog[That's-D-Way] 4435715938.25%8210.6211.263931000
275Acrocris 4373670339.48%10160.659.894411021
276**S H @ T E R ** 4342559143.71%12140.7811.163881123
277Mejor_Zalta 4303480447.24%11150.9017.082511105
278ITHU 4286629640.50%9140.687.675581034
279Don Corleone (Brasil) 4282431349.81%10140.9912.483421206
280<LDF>Fantom@s 4280771335.68%8160.556.286811000
281<MLS> Pfc. La Parca ... 4268593341.83%10110.7216.942511011
282{M|P} Paul '05 4266443449.03%13110.9615.352771336
283The_KroNos 4245393951.86%13121.0815.442741500
284|[SynTek'S]| 4243567942.76%9130.755.767361012
285Commandos Challenger... 4197349154.58%14131.2016.652511466
286Piero-Ryan 4196722236.75%9210.588.954681038
287<MLS>****Gen.Patrick... 4193379952.46%12141.1011.303701549
288Mad dog 4191356454.04%1381.187.825351619
289cahuide revolutions 4188438848.83%12100.9513.733041165
290)))))HALCON((((( 4160471546.87%12120.8811.893491186
291Jerry 4128986829.49%9250.425.357701000
292Nebulosa 4088344754.25%1481.1911.923421566
293Lauren <3 4031247761.93%1571.6329.641351997
294ESE-TRICKY-ONE 4029295557.68%1981.3617.142341874
295LADY-Peste Omicrom 4025817732.98%7490.498.444761000
296**MC**FLICK 3946491644.52%14140.8016.112441019
297-(V)ethod-*@*Angus 3944355152.61%16131.119.764031400
298zelensky 3924481744.89%9160.8111.853301118
299<MLS>****Gen.TommyGi... 3915434147.41%13130.909.464131272
300ARFA 3903512143.25%9160.7614.352711009
301<MLS>Sgm.Eindrich 3902325654.50%1091.2022.951691599
302Pvt. D Jackson 3899265859.45%1491.4718.662081955
303<MLS>Sfc.Bigiron3 3898299956.51%23191.3015.852451745
304Swampigg 3893569540.60%15170.6811.353421044
305Soldado Ryan 3888215564.33%1881.8013.362902344
306Caitlyn 3879491744.09%11160.7913.102951058
307sergent fred 3876365251.48%15151.0611.143471458
308MIIDO# 3842374950.61%14101.0216.352341469
309Ecuadorian General 3841367851.08%12151.0416.772281394
310Missionary 3840296956.39%1591.2913.912751881
311JHAS 3837506843.08%10180.7613.952741036
312***MichaelScofield*** 3753696135.03%13230.547.664891000
313Zolaman 3743346051.96%1491.0815.092471483
314thom 3735377449.73%13120.9913.112841292
315hjo789 3734416047.30%12190.9012.742921261
316abraham munguia 3707568039.49%9150.6512.872871028
317Tastee Boogie 3693426646.39%12140.879.693801153
318Gas-O 3670274357.22%2181.3414.392541769
319Cptn. Elban Eado 3642220962.24%2391.6521.301701888
320Jst4Fun 3628413846.71%13110.8810.403481116
321Capt. Whip Whitaker 3590233860.55%1581.5320.631731956
322Dante Star 3588277856.35%14111.2917.941991721
323EssRangerMx 3564583237.93%8140.616.355601000
324<MLS>Msg.RustyBird 3534249158.65%1481.4219.421811926
325NICKY 3525497741.46%9180.718.414181000
326BiGFooT 3507389747.36%9160.9010.763251116
327Mr.Mandarino 3486139571.41%1762.5017.172022903
328Q sent me 3476442943.97%20160.788.124271176
329Paw717 3475425744.94%10130.827.064911189
330malkobaisy 3473636635.29%10340.556.195601000
331killer 3454405945.97%12150.859.283711274
332DEX 3450323151.63%11131.0720.411681455
333EGYPTION***{ARMY} 3440336950.51%15111.0216.952021418
334<MLS>*Gen.OzyUnivers... 3433386747.02%11120.8915.972141166
335<MLS>Rct. Mad-Cow. 3429718232.31%9160.4811.173061000
336fire on 3421276255.32%16131.2416.612051431
337[AS] Perez 3378264256.10%1471.2814.502321725
338PartyingPappy 3378772630.42%9190.446.665061000
339JAT 3351511339.59%11160.666.774941008
340slava ukraine ! 3345308951.98%1191.0820.651611450
341<MLS>*Gen.Killer Ins... 3343398745.60%13170.846.525121133
34251 54'01 6''N 4 28'0... 3316445742.66%9190.7410.233231235
343Mingo 3304410144.61%10140.8112.962541089
344filou 3301317051.00%17101.0412.752581460
345PUMPER BOT 3284516638.86%7170.6414.732221003
346  3281228458.95%1771.4429.561101884
347POLYISOCYANURATE 3261334949.33%11110.9719.761641265
348Amiguel7x 3255322650.22%12111.0111.712771378
349LA PARCA 3254349548.21%12140.9312.232651204
350Valter 3251234058.14%14101.3913.222451811
351Feqy 3243474140.61%9150.6812.772531000
352ARM_USA_KASA 3230370646.56%11130.8720.571561261
353Ephemeral impermanen... 3198521038.03%32130.612.8411241000
354Mohamadov 3198630933.63%9170.518.043971000
355C.A.S. Alexa 3197461240.93%8210.6911.582751024
356Rocket Communist Kim 3193282753.03%1161.1312.232601479
357FEDERICO_ARG 3185585935.21%11190.546.614811024
358BICHOL 3168463440.60%8160.689.573301056
359Black Eagle Q 3160347947.59%13120.919.163441311
360Dignan 3133201260.88%1571.5610.922861847
361Commandos# 3117286552.10%13101.0919.241611473
362[|c|A||c|D|o|]-Yunior 3076387944.22%9110.7910.762851024
363=[DOH]=[Doctor_Zhiva... 3073327348.42%10120.9423.461301254
364ASESINO_SEXI 3072310649.72%11130.9913.132331308
365deinonychus 3072314849.38%1090.9815.132021372
366Alien 3068171564.13%1881.7917.331762129
367Reivaj 3052264553.56%11111.1516.411851490
368BaZooKa MaN 3034527836.50%7130.5713.082311000
369El_Chacal[INF] 3029433841.11%12160.7012.022511028
370useless 2996506937.14%9150.5912.432401000
371Salinger 2994593033.55%8310.506.824381002
372={DM}=fire on M 2961230656.21%12101.2819.481511532
373ElPibedelosAstilleros 2959568934.21%8230.528.893321000
374VLADIMIR PUTIN 2948570934.05%8140.524.746211000
375Alejo 2933672130.38%11240.449.553061000
376MajorStainer 2908370443.97%12130.788.813291078
377SATAN_CLAUS 2897591032.89%9150.495.545221011
378soopz-on 2889224356.28%16211.2910.432761666
379GOOFY 2883506636.26%7210.577.993601000
380-Invictus- 2863214757.13%1281.3319.481461676
381salvador allende 2856373343.34%18220.768.113511097
382(libayn) 2817545234.06%6140.526.124591004
383Lenin! 2817269551.10%1181.0412.252291440
384FloppyFlams 2814171862.08%1981.6419.681422045
385Selpen 2785325746.09%11120.859.013081237
386Commandos # Revoluti... 2773250352.55%9111.1114.371921443
387vtk 2770312646.97%17100.899.023061127
388.aL.|^Handsome 2739115470.34%1972.3714.341902408
389Useless 2694451437.37%9120.6012.772101011
390KOKO 2666372241.73%12130.725.814581006
391##TURK##^ 2623327644.46%12110.8010.712441077
392Beer & Whiskey 2600422538.09%12150.629.492731000
393Za3nofa 2592245451.36%11171.0613.091971432
394BoyChameleonGeorge 2591382340.39%10120.688.333101000
395F.a.P.o.C. 2581239051.91%1481.0822.441141346
396almongy 2580366641.30%11130.707.463451019
397ALI 2575461835.79%9170.5610.022561000
398DRG 2574182858.46%1891.4113.201941666
399giorgio 2556408538.48%12130.6310.312471003
400=|S.E|= Comandante W... 2535239151.45%12111.0619.501291313
401El Duro 2532531632.26%9170.488.582941000
402Gabriel(Cbba-Bolivia) 2522181558.14%1381.3920.841201831
403F-5 2520382939.69%11180.669.442661005
404Nick Tamair 2511450435.79%8140.566.313971001
405Lt. Powell 2509217953.51%1271.1512.182051466
406VMS 2506513532.79%8210.498.822831000
407Mayor Aeross 2498177158.50%17111.4110.812301703
408Firemedic 2482185657.20%1781.3417.601401742
409Titan5pt6 2461392238.55%8150.638.642841022
410asmzj 2450392838.41%8190.6210.292371000
411Chi*Chakaall* 2446200754.92%14111.2218.121341647
412HOMERO THOMPSON 2444277246.85%13100.887.173401187
413MOHAMMED NOOR 2444550430.75%8190.444.894991000
414<MLS> Sfc.Pacho 2438193955.69%18101.2614.511671587
415Benito Camela 2431326842.65%12140.7412.731901013
416Soldier 2421302944.41%12230.8011.212151076
417GUARA - SP -BRASIL 2421298244.80%9140.8110.052401035
418[|SynTek'S|] 2418308943.90%9100.786.613651097
419RUSTY NAIL 2410280246.23%12110.866.333801291
420Nacho 2396347940.78%9190.6912.351931014
421The Manager 2393225651.46%11141.0619.941191322
422Ahh Crap 2392284445.68%15110.8415.241561171
423Ariel 2387255548.29%13110.938.352851161
424<MLS>1Lt Bad Company 2379191755.36%14101.2410.962161590
425Parser2112 2357590328.53%9260.405.814051000
426The Deacon 2353480532.87%7160.497.283221000
427Guayabitasss.|Os^ 2321138562.61%1961.6711.272052038
428Tony Montana 2320287544.65%8100.819.352471110
429Savageman 2315394736.96%9230.599.492431000
430Piero - Slava Ukrayi... 2309305743.02%12150.768.952571081
431FightinScot 2305163958.43%13111.4117.601301714
432Luism@r 2302467532.99%6180.4911.072071000
433*** Black Name *** 2298273745.63%1090.846.373601109
434M@gic Mike 2283239248.82%14100.9518.561221297
435PissyBenouze 2282188654.74%15111.2113.421691614
436D1-D1 2275197053.58%13131.1514.491561487
437col von penguin 2271262346.39%10100.8711.302001025
438Aria51 Asessin 2267215751.23%8141.0513.411681378
439<MLS>Pfc.SheepofGod 2252203552.52%19111.1117.591271301
440Wolverine 2248554128.86%7200.417.622941000
441Conan Edogawa 2236145660.55%13101.5321.301041651
442Diamond BAR @ GARAND... 2235214551.02%13101.0419.271151301
443MIDO# 2224209351.51%1381.0617.651251274
444Worst Player Ever 2222415334.85%5160.5311.221971000
445Swetty_Betty I'M THE... 2222134262.33%2081.655.963721772
446Sg. Pachanga Soldier 2212283643.81%11100.7815.051461000
447}<illa}{ac}< 2211164557.32%33101.3415.681401746
448Black Hummer 2210310441.58%12120.718.882481012
449shaq 2193209551.13%11101.0520.311071377
450Theaveragejoe 2178204451.57%1391.0717.421241349
451Soqqito 2170264845.03%12110.827.163021247
452--UnnamedPrivate-- 2163214650.19%11111.017.642821476
453deadpool 2156245346.77%12190.889.622231132
454leroy_jenkins 2149190652.98%1791.1313.021641483
455<|C.D.R|>GRAL PATON 2135366036.84%10180.5812.941641000
456SmellyPeePee 2131299441.57%11130.719.272291000
457gargola 2120405634.32%7180.524.175081000
458NOSTRADAMUS 2116128762.16%1481.6414.011501672
459wtf aol 2109325439.32%7150.657.122951014
460albert von einguin 2098237046.95%12140.8814.771411071
461=Inflo Globos Con el... 2096173654.68%12121.2117.761171471
462perrochocolo 2089395134.58%7150.536.183371000
463UnnamedSoldie 2067236646.62%12200.8716.021281096
464Ahmed 2063333138.24%8150.627.502741000
465BOB{predator} 2060205350.07%10171.0019.811031322
466<MLS>Pvt. Mad-Cow. 2058460330.89%10200.459.352191000
467www.twitch.tv/MAYOR_... 2048174653.97%8111.1719.501041389
468|DaLLaS| 2041164955.30%1291.249.362171501
469Mr.... 2027341737.23%8160.598.632341000
470Z A Z A 2023302140.10%10140.677.462701000
471Bender 2011168454.41%20101.1914.061421323
472Arirang.Zolaman 2006190551.28%17321.0513.931431262
473<MLS>Sfc.St.Garcia 2005158155.90%1391.2715.421291477
474MIIDO# The ( Command... 1999200649.90%14151.0012.651571326
475muslim-covid 1995340836.92%11180.595.423671000
476KlauWNZ 1989324837.97%7130.615.823411003
477Cacho Talarga 1989277141.78%13150.7211.241761001
478[R1] Rolf MLS Most W... 1988214048.15%16290.9311.111781220
479BigFooT 1981204149.24%1390.9711.861661196
480OLDWOLF'EGYARMY999 1980316038.51%8140.637.202741000
481SS DIRLEWANGER 1979286540.85%10190.698.682271037
482Athos 1973274741.79%10190.727.022801048
483TRON----- 1973330737.36%10210.608.292371000
484<MLS>Msg.M4CHIN3_TOM... 1967156555.68%1391.2617.561111465
485|U|nKn()wN [n00b] 1964170053.59%12101.1515.341271417
486DaviSsS 1957227546.23%8140.8611.581681135
487OLDWOLF'EGYPTARMY999 1952308238.77%9150.638.342331000
488blizy_TAM_MX 1946265442.30%11190.7313.151471057
489=|S.E|= Comandante ... 1944187150.94%1471.0417.051131335
490Tucsonboy born_to_Ki... 1913298539.05%9130.6412.181561007
491Nicky 1913318137.55%9160.606.712841003
492sensor 1910642122.92%9270.304.074681000
493TucanaZo 1899205348.04%12110.9213.371411278
494LizardKing-mx 1898216446.71%8120.8817.571071142
495CanadaCronSmoke 1895295239.09%9140.646.472921006
496MahmoudG 1887440429.99%11260.435.553391000
497IDAFI 1884251642.81%12130.757.602471058
498Sd.panzer BRAZIL 1861266841.08%8120.708.422201006
499Walt 1853191749.14%1290.9715.701171271
500BORGHI CHILE 1852265641.07%12120.704.803851021
501BAHIA-[BRAZIL] 1846211346.62%12100.8712.561461100
502Za3naf 1841163252.99%14221.1312.031521405
503[B]Arq 1834170651.79%981.0713.011401354
504007 1822240443.10%14150.7612.831411053
505The Soldier 1821385732.07%8170.475.293431000
506Cobita 1802132157.68%17101.3617.161041513
507feio 1786206746.34%12100.869.711831087
508Steve Martin 1780111261.53%18121.609.271911702
509Mac Patrick 1777305636.76%8190.586.632671000
510Guy Sajer 1773250841.41%9130.715.972961000
511Maykeal 1771301537.00%8170.597.982211000
512Asesino_Loco 1771287638.10%10140.626.952541000
513<<<EXERCITO BRASILEI... 1763227443.66%12130.776.532691087
514=|LuV|= Paulina 1752203846.21%9120.8613.071331098
515MaXpAw3r 1741127857.65%1291.3613.601271565
516JHAS[INF] 1739232942.74%6140.7513.591271000
517Cupcake 1722287837.43%7150.608.971911008
518Lucho 1707283337.59%9130.6010.101681000
519SynTek'S 1704203345.59%990.846.662551036
520Salvador Allende 1699283637.46%8130.605.682981023
521john wick 1696297036.34%9170.5710.341631000
522AHMED 1694276437.99%9130.616.422631000
5235oood fee tezzzzk 1690233342.00%13130.7210.831551025
524Cucaracha_Killer:) 1690347832.69%6190.497.102371003
525POTRO 1687149453.02%18111.1310.951531290
5263arno 1679183947.71%12140.9111.191491112
5277amraa 1677207744.66%10150.817.802141014
528|-|@|_0 1677129456.43%1181.2916.121031479
529tenka etu mudak 1677225542.64%11140.748.062071020
530boom boom 1676311235.00%8180.5410.681561000
531Nissan_Girl11 1658173748.82%990.9515.351071144
532W@co 1656112559.53%1781.477.922081809
533DgDolijal 1651339232.73%7200.496.052721000
534[33rd]COL. WidowMaker 1645246640.00%9160.6711.751391000
535deivid 1638210543.75%8140.7810.371571017
536Noob Guest 1628225341.94%11160.727.022311000
537Rocket Flying Kim 1615112258.98%951.448.681851678
538Exiled_Pariah 1613287135.96%8140.568.811821000
539<MLS>Sgt. Bama 1609132654.80%1191.214.923261457
540Francotirador.Malv.A... 1600174647.80%11100.9210.461521169
541*={HEIL}=*GOA=Tadeus... 1597227241.27%8110.7010.791471016
542Lizzay 1593191545.40%12110.8313.281191145
543kirby 1592216442.37%8150.749.261711056
544|BoMb[O][K]lein Old ... 1567135553.61%16121.169.611621358
545MOHAMED NOOR 1558301234.08%8220.526.442411001
546jacob 1555274036.20%11210.5711.961291000
547KootBoot 1553222941.05%9270.709.651601025
548--=[SoldRua]=- Turco... 1548267136.68%8140.586.852251068
549Mamado Lores 1542116656.92%14111.3214.551051628
550yorlik 1530199443.40%10120.779.111671003
551[DaDs] Swiper the Fox 1528142051.81%22101.0812.951171419
552dronerfree 1527148850.63%881.039.601581238
553<MLS>Rct.japanese da... 1518166047.75%11120.9113.091151142
554---{CannibalSodomy}-... 1517154249.58%8170.9812.751181227
555  1516234539.25%7120.657.731951000
556Borneo Dayak 1511205442.37%8120.744.283521001
557=Pvt_Fox= 1506214541.24%8140.7010.991361059
558daniel A 1486319131.77%7150.477.661931000
559Dakota 1486234938.74%13160.635.352771000
560SynTek.S 1457188943.53%11160.775.712541013
561DrBobMD 1456181144.55%8110.804.043591086
562Axis Aliado 1454277834.35%12120.527.092041000
563China's Dragon 1448128053.06%1281.1312.171181392
564Fal 9 1445193042.80%8100.757.371951000
565killagin 1444209840.76%12150.6910.101421001
566Mad Cow 1428284633.40%9150.5012.211161000
567AMR X1996 1424153148.17%9120.939.891431084
568abqareeno 1423219139.36%16110.658.621641000
569[A]ckerman_. 1421122253.74%11111.168.661631458
570DaLLaS 1404119753.96%1491.179.241511431
571HASSAN 1401242336.63%11120.587.781791000
572Am I The Only One.yo... 138680463.26%2181.7211.551191775
573B!gFooT 1384171444.66%8140.8111.071241058
574Ibrahim Elsayed el b... 1382164345.67%10110.843.933511137
575cahuide 1378147348.32%8110.9313.251031152
576DavisSs 1372154746.99%890.8911.631171183
577Moriarty 1359146248.16%9130.938.551581103
578Natesidious 1347179542.86%8130.759.491411030
579ChrisMJH 1347223837.56%11150.607.401811000
580muslim-COVID-UKRAINE 1345211438.87%13140.646.562041002
581[=-Sgt.g7-=] 1342109555.05%971.227.331821508
582GEN-copper 1341165644.73%8140.818.231621065
583BaStArDo (BoB)-(CHIL... 1335212638.56%6130.639.601381000
584legion 1331209138.88%13130.647.611741000
585SOLINA[PL] 1331163644.85%9130.8112.211081000
586Sgt Rock 1325465322.16%9250.282.654991005
587PlatoHondo 1325191540.88%8110.697.571741000
588DiggleR 1317139248.60%17120.959.211421232
589M.Maher 1317147547.15%9710.8911.071181181
590lilillkill 1313208738.61%10180.638.011631000
591StaryZyd 1313159445.15%880.824.762751099
592John Wick 1312201839.39%12160.658.931461005
593#WoV | ]-[ [_] [_ ]<... 1312133049.64%9120.993.643591111
594AWUS 1310263733.18%7170.5011.701111000
595BADR BADR 01018543095 1309259733.50%9160.504.782731000
596593Ecuador 1302171543.14%6120.7611.031171000
597CONNECTION SELECT LA... 1297183541.40%8160.7110.131271005
598[|.SynTek'S.|] 1293152245.92%9150.857.881631098
599COLINA (CHILENO) 1289244834.48%6160.535.832201000
600RI RED 1285354426.60%12190.364.612781000
601Xh@noxs 1285189040.46%8100.687.511701001
602mr kind 1281229035.86%7230.567.121791002
603SABROVIC 1265227235.75%6160.565.482301000
604iB@LLz_ 1265210937.48%6160.609.371341000
605MINA 1261204438.14%7120.627.881591000
606Mozuras 1257215836.80%7140.588.551461003
607-<MisFits>- Sir Tro 1247109553.22%2991.1411.761051362
608*B!GFooT* 1244134448.05%10100.9212.201011134
60900-PENGUIN 1243176241.35%8160.7110.191211002
610japanese dancer 1243159643.77%9130.788.071531028
611jjjop tare 1243158643.92%11130.787.581631058
6127|Wn-Ws- 1237134847.83%15110.9211.041111040
613Woo 1235167842.38%8170.747.351671056
614Goofy 1229134547.73%9110.9112.051011172
615{rubmypenguin>> 1220173841.23%6130.708.781381000
616Major Blood 1219152444.42%8110.8011.611041118
617hashem 1219165042.47%9140.7410.601141000
618LOKOTO 1217237533.87%16350.517.421631000
619Vassili Ziatsev 1214118550.58%13111.029.631251256
620!!!KiuvoKiller!!! 1210175140.85%8110.695.192321013
621sgt. norris 1201219135.40%6170.557.151671000
622LUIS MIGUEL 1200137646.57%1480.874.962411141
623<<!>> D.Tusk <<!>> 1198234833.78%7160.5111.301051000
624Patota Morquio 1197200437.38%9150.6010.411141000
625HAYATY 1193276530.13%8160.434.472661000
626CorpseManufacturer 1192188238.76%790.635.902011002
627<<|E=SL|>>[Cpt]*Arro... 1183129747.68%10110.919.781201071
628MaRvin '' IRAQI '' A... 1183101153.90%1161.175.662081346
629Giorgio 1179183139.16%13190.6411.561011012
630Mariscal Rupa (Chile) 1177323726.66%7160.363.603261000
631<MLS>Pfc.Zepapa 1169178339.59%12150.666.571771000
632Tauon 116792055.89%1791.2711.441011467
633aleskcho? 1164156642.62%9220.745.762011000
634MAXIMUS 1156310427.13%5210.374.842381000
635KAPICHS 1156210435.45%10130.555.752001000
636<MLS>Cpl.Bama 115579159.32%1361.467.701491564
637A Feargal 1154340025.33%5190.346.271831000
638jazz balzz qoker lax... 1152287028.64%5220.404.722431000
639TIGRE LUIS! 1144195136.95%14120.597.151591000
640Whitey 1143169640.25%7130.679.531191027
641-=[M.O.H]=- Rugrats 1142115949.61%11140.988.401351077
642=|S.E|= (: Mexicanit... 1140147843.53%8100.7710.651061000
643soldado rayan 1129192836.92%7100.598.961251001
644The UnderTaker 1116125347.09%690.893.703011114
645col.Klink 1114221233.48%7140.506.091821001
646M@TT!@$ 1112200735.64%11140.551.338341010
647Gestapo 1108181237.93%9120.615.152141000
648AAT ->}the*NINJA{<- 1103132945.33%9140.8310.711021115
649Dillon 109566062.36%1471.669.611131597
650WarriorDestoyer 1081194335.74%8200.567.561421004
651HeMa 1076272128.33%6190.405.661891000
652perro.pulgoso. 1068233731.36%7180.465.312001017
653SD.PANZER RECIFE BRA... 1056101950.87%8121.048.591221213
654AAT Dr.-Z- 1054146341.86%790.7210.041041024
655C.A.T. 1046196534.73%9160.535.002081002
656amira 1043123045.87%890.856.521591073
657staydownpal 1041135643.41%7110.779.051141085
658takati 1020122045.52%9140.848.431201034
659BADR___BADR___BADR 1020219631.71%8160.462.763681014
660Ober Gilstrap 88 1016191834.62%7140.531.745831000
661(33rd)COL. WidowMaker 1009147640.59%7200.688.931121008
662Nene Boladao 15 1008286726.01%5230.354.542211000
663b1gMaCkY 1006153139.64%7160.668.251211007
664Ten. Speirs _ Brazil 998144340.87%7140.698.181211015
665W@t3rbug 997157038.82%9210.636.041641016
666Friend 996134442.55%6110.748.371181000
667<MLS>Ssg.2fast4u 99277856.01%1571.278.781121336
668<MLS>Sgt.Bama 98875356.72%1261.315.581761406
669ooo 985224530.49%7170.448.141201000
670Gacho_Cucaracho 983136741.81%9150.727.861241006
671aleric 961118544.76%870.817.881211081
672big gaint king baer ... 954253827.31%6180.385.641681000
673yousef-elfahd..... 928142739.39%6110.655.661631000
674KEVIN (Bolivia) 926170535.18%8210.548.051141000
675<MLS>Ssg. God's Sold... 926144139.10%9140.647.531221008
676RENAN - BRAZIL 915175434.27%6140.524.242151000
677**MUERAN MUGRIENTOS** 912171434.72%7140.538.941011001
678TestSoldier 906176233.95%7230.514.581971007
679Pistolero 903184932.80%7180.496.231441001
680Cpt.Kaboondo 896118643.01%14110.758.451051040
681*(Foky-7)* 894150237.30%10130.598.361061000
682M@n!c 893109444.92%10100.826.661331085
683Clep 890122542.06%790.738.091091000
684neffy 883102246.33%9130.868.251061063
685NamedSoldier 87992948.59%1180.956.061441132
686BoB 874157335.70%11140.563.992181000
687Shazamito 873117542.61%9120.747.531151000
688Santa Claws 868168034.05%6140.525.261641004
689<MLS>Rct.Knowledge (... 853224627.52%8170.384.871741001
690Mary 843138337.85%9140.617.391131027
691[201st Mx]1Sgt Miller 839126039.95%790.675.711461001
692papinumber 834159634.31%7160.526.621251001
693hisham007 827143836.50%8120.576.221321000
694Hondashi 820124639.67%5110.664.611771036
695Covid:) 799124039.17%8280.647.011131001
696VIETNAMVET 79337467.89%1742.112.962671594
697FARAONATAN 789194128.89%7150.412.513131000
698French School Girl 777169031.48%9160.465.981291000
699  771108941.43%7120.717.491021006
700unknown 769108241.52%890.716.201231000
701Y@SSOO 753158232.23%7200.484.351721000
702Mr Weed--Bubba Dog K... 74557256.53%871.302.473011341
703Collin Robinson 739135735.24%9150.545.961231000
704Turki$h 728190627.63%5240.383.252231000
705SOLDADO RAYAN 726141233.94%9190.515.221381000
706King Ezooo 720125036.53%6160.586.671071002
707MAZINGER 719133235.04%5170.545.991191000
708=[*LAMA*]=Smialy(PL) 716144933.06%8170.493.711921000
709r2-d2 70785445.26%980.833.641931068
710STrapER 696114637.76%7120.614.431561003
711BigBananaz 694190226.72%5170.365.931161000
712Haider 694134034.10%7130.523.691871000
713soma elqazaffy 688168329.01%7150.410.957241000
714Addict ' bl4ckst4R! 685136133.46%7160.504.421541000
715Flash_Gordo 677103739.48%15240.656.451041004
716Killer 664118835.83%7110.565.031311027
717ya llegue :) 659127834.00%6140.525.361221000
718->MFC<-rav 654145431.01%6190.455.951091000
719RhodeIsland Red 646189725.39%5200.344.931301000
720Goa |BoMb[O][K]lein 64257452.75%1391.125.891081177
721|]SynTek'S[| 60689740.29%590.674.731271009
722Veldramax 604115034.42%9150.525.031191000
723Isaias 589159426.97%6180.375.611041000
724Dirty Fairy 58380142.09%10120.734.941171039
725OsosGo 579104335.67%5120.555.461051000
726SMOKEY 557238718.91%4320.233.591541000
727Major Klink 52565344.53%970.804.491161012
728Prince 51885437.73%9100.614.981031000
729Emmanuelpaynen 517122329.70%10210.423.291561000
730Crosshairs 50838556.82%771.321.832771260
731Mahmoud Hady-Eg 505114230.64%6110.443.581401000
732TITOOO 49483537.14%8170.592.961661006
733andrew 493201819.63%4400.242.481981000
734#GeN- ]-[ [_] [_ ]< ... 48955646.75%11100.881.862621100
735The Major 48872940.07%8120.672.871691002
73601140709394 488132926.84%5180.374.441091000
737=OSS=GEN.SCOOTER 467127526.79%7110.371.383381000
738taxman 45921068.51%1452.184.331051374
739Anders Xavier 455107329.76%5140.422.811611000
740Unnamed Human 432141523.38%5170.313.021421000
741qocker weazzl lardem... 423139623.24%5210.304.071031000
742Mariscal_Rupa_CL 420113327.03%6160.373.411221000
743---(-Texas-Ranger-)-- 38684131.43%5130.462.741401000
744Gotcha 37727058.18%1041.391.991881166
745OMAR 372129422.32%6260.293.131181000
74601140709394GIG 371118223.87%5170.313.281121000
747HanzGetZeFlammenwerf... 36368034.77%8170.532.901241000
748U 35666035.00%6100.543.271081000
749***JOAKING*** 352184716.00%5280.193.201091000
750Qwen Mumm 34781029.97%13130.431.582181000
751JASON 33016167.07%1142.042.441341242
752Tehkilla 31967931.93%9150.471.781781000
753Cpt. Ferral 30014667.11%1452.042.541171245
754Affe mit Waffe 30056634.60%11150.532.911021000
755NO NO 28314965.36%941.892.551101204
756Heisenberg 27918060.65%1371.542.711021181
757FELIX 27512967.90%1362.121.691621191
758SNIPERPRO 26514764.16%1141.792.521041209
759ObGef. Barkie 1 25563128.75%6170.402.201151000
760ASSULT1 2348872.45%1142.631.062191225
761DEVON 2328572.96%1162.700.972391207
762Affe mit Waffe- 22146732.08%16100.472.171011020
763Nom@d 21560126.32%9120.361.951091000
764=|MGX|=Triple-8 20949329.73%6160.420.962161004
765OBER GILSTRAP 88 17844328.62%3120.401.701041000
766artifact 16123640.45%5100.681.231301000
767NAVYAMS 1557766.52%841.991.501021123
768Old Soldier^^2002 11744320.86%4110.260.284111005
769Shoulz 10427627.30%4110.380.631651000
770lepord 885660.69%671.540.412121067
771Scary Hell 8460212.23%4190.140.741121000
772ROSS 191063.33%721.730.131441020
773sarmiento 132632.50%330.480.101271000
774mr:ex 32211.54%190.130.031171000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by Voodoo Stats Processor © 2004-2021 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  V.S.P. v0.50, Last Updated @ 2023-01-31 13:58:18 skin:xp by easy 
Page loaded in 0.409414s (0.392552s)