MLS CLAN
Server IP:66.23.201.46
Game:MLS STONER SERVER
Owner:MLS
Owner Contact:info@mlsclan.com
Quote:" FRAG, NOT LAG."
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
General.Lutz*n_n ( H...
BRUNO F
<MLS>Spc.cethiN
Infan3
BaZooKa MaN
A LAZY SHOT
<<<an51mu>>>
<MLS>Sfc.SWOOP
Player
PILOT
<MLS>Spc.cethiN
<MLS>Sfc.SWOOP
Random Player Quote(s)
<MLS>****Gen.Lite " That made a mess. "
Barros Luco " Come back when you've had some target practice! "
-(V)ethod-*@*Angus " ancient BWS then another clan then method been a general all that stuff and admins lol now retired i... "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1<MLS>****Gen.Lite 577813028765.61%2991.9134.3516812600
2<MLS>Sfc.SWOOP 378511930966.22%42101.9641.329152624
3<MLS>****Gen.Quaker 365061940465.29%39101.8825.0914542539
4Yeti 337202751455.07%19161.2318.1618561456
5Ecstasee 309121879662.19%23121.6427.1911362128
6Route 66 279912053157.69%16111.3619.2114561799
7NinjaSpectre 240811352564.03%1891.7834.506972571
8SuperDadRambo 234113447840.44%12200.6810.7621741090
9KIZZIE 223751475560.26%1991.5229.717522031
10A LAZY SHOT 219792026352.03%19221.0824.079121287
11RavingNedKelly 216141906153.14%16131.1324.938661405
12<MLS>1Lt.YousseF jO 210461775154.25%22151.1917.3112151573
13Dragon Azul 210411955851.83%14141.0820.9210051487
14{7Th-Army}VICTOR VON... 202082142148.54%11140.9418.4210961175
15Semsem Egypt 194531983249.52%13110.9812.4215651265
16<MLS>Sgm.Unreal 186231317758.56%17111.4121.338721689
17Chi**Chakaall 184851230260.04%20111.5021.018791762
18<MLS>Sgt.Bigiron3 183971442956.04%21121.2717.0510781741
19<MLS>Ssg.$niperClown 181331205860.06%20101.5011.1516261952
20<MLS>1Lt.Schwarzbach 160791737748.06%15130.9316.759591193
21RTMan 159631148858.15%23101.3924.196591826
22UnnamedSoldier 156473000334.28%33250.526.3724541007
23kinglooty 15258967961.18%1891.5818.198382108
24<MLS>Spc.cethiN 14941617770.75%3862.4243.433432853
25BOB{predador} 147521280953.52%13231.1521.206951476
26Mind Medicine 14615864262.84%23141.6920.217222169
27-(V)ethod-*$@*DanteS... 144461074857.34%19121.3419.507401844
28FODishee 142761325351.86%15131.0816.878451449
29mortda mansor 142141635946.49%13170.8714.469821180
30UnarmedSoldier 141571148455.21%15121.2323.635981645
31<MLS>Rct.Lincoln 14065858762.09%33131.6417.897852387
32LA TRUCHA 139681065156.73%17101.3118.057731835
33<MLS>1Lt.Just Luck 136011075855.83%28121.2618.737251587
34Iraqi Sniper 13124651366.83%2692.0128.104662744
35<MLS>Ssg.BeerDog 130941102654.28%1891.1917.587441605
36pacrat007 13091988556.97%15121.3225.575111767
37=|UWS|=|M|GotLead? 128731042455.25%13111.2318.636901651
38Kaiowas 12641944657.23%16131.3420.196251852
39Me La Pelan!!! 125061118852.78%22111.1211.2011161350
40medal of honor fight... 122662020537.77%11200.6110.5311641000
41MO salah 119631939938.14%14190.629.6212421003
42Vigoroso 11470922255.43%14121.2418.386231552
43<MLS>Maj.Tibud21 11469746560.57%19101.5426.244362070
44BRUNO F 113701475743.52%14120.7717.686421000
45DOW 3RD DOG 11138842956.92%1691.3219.685651657
46=||xXx||=|GEN|DaSmoo... 10706980552.19%13151.094.3624561351
47<MLS>Spc.MK 105721067849.75%14210.9915.836671288
48<MLS>2Lt.BraveHeart 10512930353.05%13221.134.6522591461
49Kaladis 10498392672.78%3062.6723.494463497
50Rolemberg 10317811355.98%16121.2717.825781705
51And Killed Again 100772075732.68%9250.4912.168281000
52Spoiler 99541002649.82%25120.9911.118951250
53<MLS>Pvt.DR.Z 9865567363.49%20101.7420.424822118
54** S H A T E R ** 98261107547.01%12140.8915.606291187
55Fatal 9772910551.76%14181.0718.615241468
56<MLS>****Gen. Patric... 9756783555.46%15211.2516.885771583
57Francotirador.Malv.A... 9701994749.37%17120.9812.557721183
58<MLS>Spc.Bama 9387694157.49%19101.358.8710571753
59Belcher 9121668957.69%20121.3619.534661744
60@lien 9071837951.98%15111.0815.515841529
61<MLS>Ssg.PHANTOM 9066898450.22%13151.0116.365531351
62Arminius 9048746954.78%14111.2118.134981294
63<MLS>Pfc.Parca(Arg) 90361208742.78%10130.7514.996021020
64#Doctor 8956610759.45%18171.4727.563242117
65Gala_Chile 8889786953.04%15121.1320.204391369
66SUNY 8809749554.03%16101.1814.616021474
67Gen. Churro 8765793652.48%18131.1014.835901367
68Ripper_ingo 8756642157.69%20111.3627.113221736
69**jimeeee** 86461046445.24%12160.8313.476411029
70Danger 8415541960.82%23131.5528.722921942
71INAKITI 8408834650.18%14101.0115.955261268
72Neo(Rus) 8371863149.23%11120.9720.524071260
73[=-Sgt.g-7-=] 8257586358.47%1691.4111.447211907
74GISKA CHETNIKS 82261016744.72%13180.818.979161062
75In your Face 7998689353.71%22141.1614.765411507
76<MLS>****Gen.WarDaddy 7993711452.91%16111.129.468441491
77Pork & Beans 7823662154.16%14131.1815.285111539
78Hoover 7791509960.44%20101.5315.714952586
79......CARLINHO - REC... 7750747550.90%16161.0423.483291526
80NoName 77061013443.19%13270.7612.146341000
81One_Arm_Man 7479522058.89%21111.4314.385191859
82DIRTY HARRY 7389786948.42%10130.9417.804141300
83<MLS>Ssg.RustyBird 7360580655.90%16131.2716.184541691
84AXIS | Nadman (QC) 7298544457.27%1291.3421.283421963
85N3TH3RS0LD13R 7225550356.76%14191.3120.703481705
86Tadies 7193601954.44%16141.1917.894011734
87WooJu 7082407663.46%2381.7412.625602213
88E C H N A T O N 6790964741.31%14170.7012.025641002
89Major Tom 67741199436.09%9150.569.667001012
90Fresh Pilot 6761472858.84%17111.436.6310191865
91rori 6611766946.29%11140.869.996611184
92-(V)ethod-*@*Rescuem... 6596636450.89%16121.049.466961315
93<MLS>Rct.Jst4Fun 6453719547.28%11140.9011.135791120
94SPECIAL DELIVERY 6356538554.13%13101.1819.323281471
95Barros Luco 6353309567.23%25102.0516.903752590
96cesc 6350311367.10%2672.0424.902542372
97Kimbo Slice 6321282769.09%1672.2425.492472863
98<MLS>Ssgt.ALF 6297277769.39%2172.2717.843522784
99<MLS>Cpl.Crossman 6286362263.44%1981.7412.215142099
100Commandos Challenger# 6263494755.86%16111.2714.844211518
101doub*t 6248600950.97%14121.0421.692871425
102** BOO ** 6236436458.82%14131.4324.262561703
103Vanderbilt 6222405860.52%1691.5316.593741802
104Kelly 6221652848.79%17140.9511.895221215
1051944 6107459257.07%18111.3315.543921609
106Porky_McPorkPork 6047851141.53%10120.7111.035471025
107-(V)ethod-*@*GROM 6033299866.80%24112.0113.874342638
108<MLS>Msg.Rangertech^ 6030376661.55%22101.6021.012862148
109OddJob 5940416958.75%1791.4213.664341815
110Geo 5858553451.42%14101.0614.394061388
111Thorn 5829722644.65%12120.8110.605491079
112=Inflo Globos con el... 5767474054.88%1591.2221.202711655
113opa 5709531551.78%15121.0719.162971281
114kekeekeek 5656726043.79%12120.7815.503641064
115Stars And Stripes 5650405458.22%16101.3916.283461842
116sotreta 5539594248.24%14130.9312.174541279
117PANCHO_VILLA_TAM_MX 5433528550.69%14131.0318.482931377
118Jher Un Humilde Boli... 5424576148.49%13100.9418.512921298
119  5344480452.66%16141.119.175821327
120AXIS | Lindros88 (QC) 5271423255.46%15111.2520.922511737
121{33rd} Pokey Bill 5207439454.23%1691.1811.624471530
122Shepherd Of Fire 5188481751.85%1091.0817.243001361
123KimboSlice 5062219269.77%2752.3126.231922703
124<MLS> Ssg.RustyBird 4957406854.92%14111.2216.582981495
125Foguell 4905348058.49%2071.4125.551912035
126PlayCooler 4833541547.16%12140.8912.893741300
127=^formany^= 4793816236.99%10210.5911.864031000
128-^IWB^-FleSHRIpPeR 4702332858.55%1391.418.635441746
12911 11 4637551245.68%16400.845.149021105
130<MLS>Ssg.Spinnaker 4583629942.11%12150.7313.323431022
131General.Lutz*n_n ( H... 4571803836.25%10230.577.376191000
132F@poc 4518377954.45%12111.2023.171941570
133MOHA HAM 4442567143.92%16170.7814.153131000
134{B*OF*B}_Gen.Chip 4370389352.88%16111.1215.022901453
135LYSpear 4286892732.44%10150.485.218221000
136<LDF>Fantom@s 4280771335.68%8160.556.286811000
137<MLS> Pfc. La Parca ... 4268593341.83%10110.7216.942511011
138WAR QUEEN (Belgium) 4243430649.63%10100.9912.483391278
139Col Von Penguin 4222477846.91%11150.8813.193191243
140<MLS>****Gen.marco-C... 4207553743.17%16130.766.546421004
141DaviSs 4204475646.91%9140.8812.123461136
142MaRvin '' IRAQI '' 4149351254.15%12121.1822.921801586
143RedDawner 4134434048.78%13130.9512.923191287
144Fhiurer 4128578441.64%11130.7111.373621014
145-(B|A)-Mo7 4081376552.01%13141.0822.671791529
146<MLS>Col.Killer Inst... 4081459147.05%11110.897.795231119
147El_Chacal 3993549842.07%10130.7313.542941000
148SEKO 3977624138.92%9160.648.944441015
149Lauren <3 3975243761.98%1571.6330.341302002
150Commandos Challenger... 3952323854.96%14131.2216.612371471
151I Love my PP 3944387750.42%13111.0210.273831275
152-(V)ethod-*@*Angus 3944355152.61%16131.119.764031400
153X-Men 3929402849.37%12120.9820.051951294
154.....CARLINHO - RECI... 3929334354.02%16121.1724.561591557
155=[RIP]=.TheKilleR. 3919465745.69%11150.8419.022051042
156Mejor_Zalta 3863430547.29%11130.9017.642181036
157Mad-Cow. 3852860130.93%9210.4510.193771000
158ARFA 3714483143.46%9160.7714.452561055
159-(V)ethod-*@*SEWERRA... 3698339252.15%15111.0915.602361399
160{M|P} Paul '05 3652390348.33%13110.9415.542341184
161Cptn. Elban Eado 3642220962.24%2391.6521.301701888
162Jst4Fun 3628413846.71%13110.8810.403481116
163zelensky 3600442244.87%9160.8111.803041135
164[R1] Rolf MLS Malv. ... 3558320852.58%11131.1114.462451492
165GARY TU MAN 3502418345.56%12140.8410.123451111
166BiGFooT 3501388147.42%9160.9010.843221122
167Caitlyn 3479439744.17%11160.7913.542561067
168fire on 3421276255.32%16131.2416.612051431
169Don Corleone (Brasil) 3360330350.42%10141.0213.392501313
170AleXei 3344348548.96%11160.9615.632131360
171MackTruck 3308300252.42%11111.1015.462131435
172Fire Dragon 3287282953.74%1191.1620.801571516
173Rocket Communist Kim 3193282753.03%1161.1312.232601479
174aDo0oLa 3119365946.01%26160.8512.732441439
175{B*OF*B}_Michagander 3100173764.08%1681.7816.321892071
176MAPU_Rodri 3091397743.73%9130.785.195951034
177Pvt. AJ 3091269553.41%14141.1510.273001429
178Nobody! 3075226757.55%18121.368.423641667
179=[DOH]=[Doctor_Zhiva... 3073327348.42%10120.9423.461301254
180Alien 3068171564.13%1881.7917.331762129
181Reivaj 3052264553.56%11111.1516.411851490
182<MLS>Sgt.2fast4u 3044199460.41%1871.5316.631821840
183**S H @ T E R ** 3035399243.18%12140.7610.252951030
184BaZooKa MaN 3034527836.50%7130.5713.082311000
185Dignan 3032196460.68%1571.5410.952761817
186STIPE U GOSTIMA 3029357445.87%9140.858.483561071
187El_Chacal[INF] 3029433841.11%12160.7012.022511028
188useless 2996506937.14%9150.5912.432401000
189Ecuadorian General 2963276651.71%12121.0717.131721370
190={DM}=fire on M 2961230656.21%12101.2819.481511532
191|[SynTek'S]| 2956393642.88%9130.755.905001005
192Tokkemon 2924292649.97%11111.0014.332031298
193<MLS>Pfc.P@rc@(Arg) 2911384743.07%14130.7615.321891000
194BERRY WHITE 2902236955.05%14111.222.6011171631
195Am I The Only One 2858165363.34%1781.737.853632157
196<MLS>****Gen.nastyma... 2836377542.89%12170.7511.622431074
197B!GFooT 2834312047.59%10110.919.772891225
198(libayn) 2817545234.06%6140.526.124591004
199muslim-covid-UKRAINE 2802467137.49%10200.606.614231000
200*Area51*Roycen 2785138766.74%2082.0128.42972520
201Ol'Fuss&Feathers 2752345644.32%8170.8013.362051019
202DVM_Seth 2738312446.70%890.8812.682151105
203Useless 2694451437.37%9120.6012.772101011
204Feqy 2660380641.13%9150.7013.501961000
205player 2658265650.01%11161.0010.852441270
206KOKO 2632364541.92%12130.725.864481001
207<MLS>Rct.Sniperinthe... 2581104171.24%2462.488.223132007
208F.a.P.o.C. 2581239051.91%1481.0822.441141346
209=|S.E|= Comandante W... 2535239151.45%12111.0619.501291313
210Nick Tamair 2511450435.79%8140.566.313971001
211billy the kid 2508694126.54%7200.363.058221000
212Edward_F GAUCHO 2506269148.21%9140.9313.051911128
213Dr.Tariq1989 2496423037.10%8130.5910.062471000
214VMS 2470506232.79%8210.498.922761000
215VLADIMIR PUTIN 2468479633.97%8140.514.885051000
216ASESINO_SEXI 2467251249.54%11130.9812.851911281
217asmzj 2450392838.41%8190.6210.292371000
218Mayor Aeross 2444172458.62%17111.4211.012211700
219PUMPER BOT 2414381638.74%7170.6315.471551000
220BoyChameleonGeorge 2383346640.74%10120.698.362841012
221mHt 2371115767.19%1762.0523.71992063
222Soldat_SCZ 2349403936.77%7130.585.444311002
223Francotirador 2346133463.73%1661.7624.19961900
224Lt. Powell 2306196753.95%1271.1712.671811505
225ITHU 2301353839.40%9140.656.913321004
226SniperintheShadows 230079274.36%1962.9010.412202544
227MohAmericaPlayer 2286362938.64%12190.635.674021000
228PissyBenouze 2282188654.74%15111.2113.421691614
229col von penguin 2271262346.39%10100.8711.302001025
230DRG 2270155659.32%1881.4613.431681702
231PEPE 2264317141.65%10120.7110.022251069
232LADY-Peste Omicrom 2251458932.90%7490.498.402671000
233Diamond BAR @ GARAND... 2235214551.02%13101.0419.271151301
234Gotchaaa 2233422934.55%8260.537.442991000
235<MLS>Rct.AldomanPeru 2229149759.81%14101.4914.471531814
236The Manager 2226206751.84%11141.0821.201041352
237Swetty_Betty I'M THE... 2222134262.33%2081.655.963721772
238Worst Player Ever 2222415334.85%5160.5311.221971000
239<MLS>Pfc.SheepofGod 2215199052.66%19111.1117.721241306
240Ed$oN999 2215251946.78%8130.8810.972011118
241Sg. Pachanga Soldier 2212283643.81%11100.7815.051461000
242=|UWS|=|M|StoneColdR... 2189139361.09%17101.5728.43761752
243--UnnamedPrivate-- 2155213950.17%11111.017.702791478
244leroy_jenkins 2149190652.98%1791.1313.021641483
245cahuide revolutions 2142203951.22%1281.0515.521371287
246gargola 2120405634.32%7180.524.175081000
247NOSTRADAMUS 2116128562.20%1481.6514.201481676
248<MLS>*Gen.OzyUnivers... 2108234747.31%11120.9016.221291154
249albert von einguin 2098237046.95%12140.8814.771411071
250Davoly 2086131961.24%1171.5823.70871650
251Beer & Whiskey 2082327338.87%12140.649.822111019
252Swampigg 2068306340.30%15170.6712.091701012
253BOB{predator} 2060205350.07%10171.0019.811031322
254The_Marshal 2053271343.07%8160.766.563121007
255Tophe 2052324038.77%9110.631.9610441000
256wtf aol 2042318039.10%7150.647.072881000
257AXIS-PedoBro (QC) 2037167154.92%1281.2214.761371490
258ESE-TRICKY-ONE 2034151957.23%1581.3416.951191602
259[=[SL]=] Lauren <3 2027116763.44%1291.7433.23601742
260Daniel Alberto 2021461430.46%6160.446.503101000
261muslim-covid 1995340836.92%11180.595.423671000
262KlauWNZ 1989324837.97%7130.615.823411003
263BigFooT 1981204149.24%1390.9711.861661196
264OLDWOLF'EGYARMY999 1980316038.51%8140.637.202741000
265slava ukraini ! 1978182651.98%16101.0820.18971336
266Bender 1977164754.54%20101.2014.221381327
267OLDWOLF'EGYPTARMY999 1952308238.77%9150.638.342331000
268shutter 1938118262.10%1791.6429.36651776
269Jerry 1922443130.25%9250.435.863271000
270<|C.D.R|>GRAL PATON 1912329336.73%10160.5813.371421000
271Lorens 1909142557.24%1481.3411.501651636
272blizy_TAM_MX 1897258342.33%11190.7313.271421060
273Tastee Boogie 1881206447.67%12140.9110.011871172
274CanadaCronSmoke 1879292839.08%9140.646.522871010
275mooserack 1869226945.16%10110.8211.901561059
276Gargamel 1866334535.80%7150.566.023091000
277<MLS>Msg.M4CHIN3_TOM... 1862146256.00%1391.2717.571051476
278--(OldWolF'999 EGY A... 1856334335.69%8170.567.192571000
279hjo789 1852213146.49%9130.8712.861431141
280BAHIA-[BRAZIL] 1826208946.63%12100.8712.591441101
281Seu Madruga Brazil 1809159453.14%1091.1324.12741265
282Cobita 1802132157.68%17101.3617.161041513
283thom 1797184249.37%1190.9813.121361233
284Mac Patrick 1777305636.76%8190.586.632671000
285<MLS>Sfc.St.Garcia 1757137756.04%1291.2816.271071462
286Nebulosa 1745142255.08%1481.2312.931341469
287vtk 1740190047.79%17100.9210.301681067
288JHAS[INF] 1739232942.74%6140.7513.591271000
289[|c|A||c|D|o|]-Yunior 1703201045.85%8110.8511.351491054
290Tucsonboy born_to_Ki... 1680257539.47%9130.6512.171371000
291Asesino_Loco 1679273038.07%10140.616.972401011
292|-|@|_0 1677129456.43%1181.2916.121031479
293tenka etu mudak 1677225542.64%11140.748.062071020
294boom boom 1676311235.00%8180.5410.681561000
295|DaLLaS| 1670136055.10%1291.239.181811397
296Nissan_Girl11 1658173748.82%990.9515.351071144
297[33rd]COL. WidowMaker 1645246640.00%9160.6711.751391000
298killer 1609200044.57%10150.809.461691074
299Ariel 1607163049.63%13100.999.131751176
300***- 71th JapoN -*** 1596171948.13%11120.9317.35911150
301Sg.Pachanga Soldier 1592198644.48%11160.8015.92991000
302The Rat Attack 1569223741.21%7150.7011.371371016
303|BoMb[O][K]lein Old ... 1567135553.61%16121.169.611621358
304<<|E=SL|>> Fr0mchile! 1550110458.38%13101.4026.27581672
305yorlik 1530199443.40%10120.779.111671003
306<MLS>Ssg.r3n 152481465.16%1451.8726.74561801
307husein 1517133253.23%1891.1421.07711314
3083arno 1509163747.95%12140.9211.521301111
309SmellyPeePee 1498194343.52%11100.7710.401431000
310daniel A 1486319131.77%7150.477.661931000
311MAYOR 500 1480208941.46%12130.719.871491038
312Frank 1477445024.92%6210.332.446051000
313Daedalus 1451104058.23%13111.3919.88721417
314john wick 1450257536.02%9170.5610.741341000
315Fr0mChile! 1449120254.64%891.2027.34521386
316sensor 1447490422.78%6270.304.313351000
317killagin 1444209840.76%12150.6910.101421001
318SynTek.S 1443186843.57%11160.775.772491018
319MaXpAw3r 1443103258.28%1281.4014.72971504
320JAT 1440211840.46%7130.687.162001007
321Soldier 1440141750.38%9131.0216.00891253
322.aL.|^Handsome 143355472.08%1542.5814.93951990
323Mad Cow 1428284633.40%9150.5012.211161000
324DarkLynx 1427102158.27%1381.4016.59851465
325AMR X1996 1424153148.17%9120.939.891431084
326Vlad 1418163146.49%1090.8715.25921146
327Lzardkng 1399206440.39%10140.6811.281231001
328HASSAN 1394239636.77%11120.587.881761000
329cahuide 1378147348.32%8110.9313.251031152
330Fal 9 1374181143.13%8100.767.551811000
331IIMTOHIGHFORTHISS 1366170444.48%8140.807.811741074
332DrBobMD 1365163845.44%8110.834.213231148
333<MLS>****Gen.EspadaB... 1360113454.51%1271.2012.831051400
334<MLS>Pfc.Lincoln 136072065.35%1361.8919.15701698
335Moriarty 1359146248.16%9130.938.551581103
336Handmade 134890259.88%1681.4926.96491669
337[=[SL]=] Lauren <3 134591959.38%13101.4624.02551590
338ChrisMJH 1343222237.66%11150.607.461791000
339|U|nKn()wN [n00b] 1343113654.15%12101.1815.09881367
340(V)-Num-Nutmeg 1340113554.12%971.1813.54981273
341:{CF}: New Year Same... 133673164.60%1861.8333.40391651
342SOLINA[PL] 1331163644.85%9130.8112.211081000
343Salvador Allende 1331225237.14%8130.596.192141002
344giorgio 1318207038.89%9110.6411.771111000
345SATAN_CLAUS 1310281631.74%7150.475.352441002
346BADR BADR 01018543095 1309259733.50%9160.504.782731000
347593Ecuador 1302171543.14%6120.7611.031171000
348Maykeal 1298216037.53%8150.608.431531000
349Comando 1294151246.10%8120.8617.97711012
350*** Blank Name *** 1293143247.43%10130.9010.261251226
351Seu Madruga Brazil 1290143547.32%10100.9020.16631110
352<<|E=SL|>>Fr0mchile! 127596356.95%1491.3228.33441455
353newmouse 127487059.39%1471.4625.48491549
354iB@LLz_ 1265210937.48%6160.609.371341000
355Mozuras 1257215836.80%7140.588.551461003
356M.Maher 1254140447.16%9710.8911.101121167
357Natesidious 1242166942.65%8130.749.481301013
358DeAtHwIsH 123999955.34%1181.2423.83511364
3597|Wn-Ws- 1237134847.83%15110.9211.041111040
360{rubmypenguin>> 1220173841.23%6130.708.781381000
361PartyingPappy 1214271430.90%6160.456.671811000
362Vassili Ziatsev 1214118550.58%13111.029.631251256
363Zolaman 1208119350.29%1091.0114.05851228
364Tony Montana 1202155443.60%7100.779.541251007
365sgt. norris 1201219135.40%6170.557.151671000
366dronerfree 1185111351.54%881.069.631221166
367Limpy 1182120749.46%12120.9814.24821115
368<MLS>Pfc.Zepapa 1169178339.59%12150.666.571771000
369mr kind 1164208135.86%7230.567.811481001
370MOHAMMED NOOR 1163312727.10%6190.374.282711007
371.aL.^|Handsome 115753368.42%1442.1713.30861602
372jazz balzz qoker lax... 1152287028.64%5220.404.722431000
373-=[M.O.H]=- Rugrats 1142115949.61%11140.988.401351077
374RI RED 1131311826.61%12190.364.652421000
375AXIS-Nadman(QC) 1125101852.47%1391.1018.75591260
376POTRO 112095553.95%18111.1712.58881245
377LOKOTO 1120170439.65%16300.669.661151052
378Gestapo 1108181237.93%9120.615.152141000
379geist 109877758.53%1081.4116.15671497
380soopz-on 109080157.61%1661.368.861221420
381www.twitch.tv/MAYOR_... 108683456.53%7111.3020.49521376
382hom 1085108450.00%891.0020.47521190
383deivid 1082137843.97%890.7810.501021004
384TIGRE LUIS! 1080183137.09%14120.597.201491000
385THE CHILANGO KBRON +... 107295652.83%1281.129.831081245
386Guy Sajer 1069146242.22%7100.735.871811008
387perro.pulgoso. 1068233731.36%7180.465.312001017
388LIT KILLAH 106461163.48%13111.7413.30791499
389slava ukraine 106498152.00%991.0825.33411225
390:{CF}: Agent Hippo 105466061.46%1361.5929.28351486
391Missionary 103695452.03%1281.0810.061021262
392<<|E=SL|>>[Cpt]*Arro... 1027105649.28%1080.9710.37981110
393BLIZY_TAM_MX 1026169037.76%8110.6112.67801000
394MaybeRaptors? 102358063.78%1571.7620.06501488
395<MLS>Sgt.<((DOOM))> 1021120045.95%9150.8510.86931065
396MajorStainer 1010116146.50%10100.878.861131063
397GUARA - SP -BRASIL 1010117646.18%9120.869.711031061
398(33rd)COL. WidowMaker 1009147640.59%7200.688.931121008
399Fartist 1006121045.38%6120.8312.12821016
400Powell 1002112447.11%8100.8911.79841060
401hashem 1000132542.99%9100.7510.75921000
402Yami.- 999102449.36%10100.9716.93581166
403takati 995117345.87%9140.858.501161045
404Comandos Challenger # 99084953.80%1191.1611.25871306
405Gacho_Cucaracho 983136741.81%9150.727.861241006
406The Pope 97697450.03%981.0014.79651199
407Zero.p3 97467758.96%1071.4424.35391448
408MORON DOOSH 961107447.20%1080.899.91961090
409LOKY MEX 95775156.00%1161.2714.95631336
410]<ILLA]-[AC]< 94564959.25%1581.4521.00441372
411CatDog[That's-D-Way] 945141240.08%7150.6711.52811008
412BICHOL 933132041.39%6110.7110.37891000
413**MUERAN MUGRIENTOS** 912171434.72%7140.538.941011001
414Ahmed 896138439.28%8120.658.301071000
415Dengue 896108645.18%9110.8214.00631038
416-(V)ethod-$-Roylee18 88774454.35%12151.1916.43531289
417yousef-elfahd..... 887133839.85%6110.665.911491002
418Mijael 88083551.28%14101.0520.95411205
419BALA7A 87891748.89%1080.968.78991113
420Cupcake 875151636.58%7150.589.21941000
421legion 875132439.77%9120.668.411031008
422JEBAC PIS ***** *** 868107544.65%9100.8113.56631057
423The Soldier 865177432.77%7170.496.461331000
424Aleksyy 86450762.97%1441.7022.15381398
425TheGrefg 85939968.23%1862.1520.45411645
426-(B|A)-Grippy Sock o... 84455260.42%1161.5318.76441407
427=|LuV|= Paulina 84294946.99%8100.8912.38671102
428Fragem 83850862.21%17111.6512.89641382
429[cB]OneArmedScissor 83657259.33%1461.4628.83281431
430Aruus 83061657.36%971.3520.75391300
431{M|P} Paul '05 - GO ... 82783049.88%1081.0015.04541247
432CrowKing 825104144.19%11100.7910.06811000
433Noob Guest 824110142.78%9130.757.421101030
434[=-Sgt.g7-=] 82365855.53%961.257.351111377
435Miro 821143336.41%12170.579.66841036
436Mad dog 81667954.55%1181.209.07891259
437[cB]RickyBobby 80564655.44%871.2426.83291245
438|BoMb[O] |[K]lein^^ 79777150.80%791.0311.90661196
439Vladimir Putin ru 79669253.46%12101.1522.74341208
440Algerian2 79591746.41%1090.8719.39401103
441MohAmericaPlayerrr 79368353.69%981.1611.66671278
442ethix 79334569.62%1152.2926.43291589
443*(Foky-7)* 789131937.41%10130.608.77891002
444=|S.E|= (: Mexicanit... 78799144.24%7100.7911.57671016
445Undertaker 787102143.50%790.7710.22761048
446Rocket Flying Ginsu 77957657.45%951.3510.39741379
447<<|E=S|>>Fr0mchile! 77551659.98%1181.5031.00241435
448Sgt Rock 757265122.21%9250.293.442191000
449unknown 754105241.73%890.726.231201001
450Y@SSOO 753158232.23%7200.484.351721000
451Friend 75398143.40%6110.778.86841004
452CigsRHealthy 75246961.54%2181.6017.49421383
453MO 74988245.89%10160.8511.89621162
454<MLS>Spc. Bama 74749060.34%1171.527.47991382
455#WoV | ]-[ [_] [_ ]<... 74565253.29%9101.142.642811147
456Luhmps 74072050.65%1181.0318.05401120
457Collin Robinson 739135735.24%9150.545.961231000
458saveiro pega no breu 73967052.41%9121.1015.40471218
459Borneo Dayak 73788745.35%8100.834.361681000
460MOHAA.CL 73187345.55%1480.8413.79521025
461Q sent me 725103641.15%20110.706.251151000
462XZIBIT 72067651.54%9101.0618.00391162
463malkobaisy 718151032.21%7270.486.301131000
464v1c2or 71449559.01%1551.4431.04221292
465Acrocris 708145932.66%6140.487.78901000
466CBUM 70878347.45%1080.907.96881024
467Mr. IPTV 70652957.12%1161.339.41741246
468o.o 70558954.44%9141.1913.82501244
469-<MisFits>- duele mi... 70258254.63%871.2020.06341233
470supeH 70158454.51%17101.2016.69411245
471PREDATOR 70132768.12%1352.1422.61301474
472Bin 69967150.98%8111.0418.39371153
473Jon@$.|Os^ 69748359.02%1061.4419.36351283
474David 69678347.03%9110.899.80701041
475Zlomud 691128534.95%5180.5411.91571000
476<MLS>Msg.Hannibal 67559852.98%9121.139.25721160
477-Invictus- 66738763.22%1241.7222.23291397
478-<MisFits>- Sir Tro 66357653.47%2081.1512.28531244
479Maj. Elban Eado 66342261.05%1291.5722.10291364
480Rockabilly Gato 65756653.68%10131.1612.40521186
481NUAPS 656103538.77%10150.638.75741000
482keks 64855653.78%1271.1614.73431214
483RhodeIsland Red 646189725.39%5200.344.931301000
484=LT= Prado 64476045.84%7110.8510.56601047
485petit ecureuil 64344958.83%1361.4310.72591227
486!!!KiuvoKiller!!! 64088341.99%8110.726.041051007
487|Nem0| 63844059.13%1161.4529.00211294
488Invictu$ 63742459.98%1181.5027.70221332
489.. 635133632.20%8150.479.92631000
490<<<an51mu>>> 62470047.09%7100.8920.13301027
491chris 62136363.05%1481.7120.03301395
492MAZINGER 619113135.35%5170.556.73911000
493@No_Way 61360550.29%861.0113.33451085
494Splitting Aces 61069746.64%7120.877.72781115
495r2-d2 60774844.76%980.813.751611038
496---{CannibalSodomy}-... 60660050.21%8171.0111.88501123
497Q 60646756.42%991.2920.20291220
498Ranger 60590739.99%890.679.17651007
499Rabbit 60559750.29%11101.0113.44441133
500Dante the Xmas Star 60538061.36%1261.5915.51381212
5011st sgt miller 60288040.59%7130.687.72771004
502BloodSpatter 60163148.74%9130.9510.02591081
503<MLS>1Lt Bad Company 60150554.29%11101.1911.13531243
504King Ezooo 599104136.50%6160.577.05841022
505-=[SynTek.S]=- 59972645.17%880.827.30811001
506<MLS>Pvt.Argento 59851853.54%1071.1511.96491226
507Xh@noxs 59689140.05%690.677.84751000
508C.A.T. 595109835.12%7160.545.041171003
509Farting Putin 59454652.06%1191.0911.21521192
510FuzzyLumkins420 59362148.81%9140.9512.62461113
511Infan3 59170445.60%10100.8414.41401000
512eth -|?|- 59123771.29%1942.4834.76161442
513Shongy 590105135.93%11130.5610.17571000
514<MLS>Ltc.Killer Inst... 58960949.12%1070.979.35621039
515AXIS-PedoBro 58772944.57%9180.8012.23471034
516cRypto 58738960.08%1361.5126.68211405
517hassan 58695937.90%9190.618.14711000
518Mr.Procedure 58345356.22%16111.289.40611195
519? 57794837.81%12120.618.61661070
520*={HEIL}=*GOA=Tadeus... 57571844.44%6110.8012.23461029
521CHEESE 57160548.51%1080.9412.98431094
522Walt 57163747.23%1090.8915.03371056
523Beanstock 56850652.84%1571.126.76831122
524NATO 56657149.74%8100.9920.21271131
525staydownpal 56381740.77%7110.699.38591008
526<MLS> Ssg.r3n 56128466.31%1851.9722.44241378
527milonga en tus panes 56184040.01%7110.675.84951000
528**CAZA MUGRIENTOS** 55989038.55%10140.6310.16541001
529XZIBIT[INF] 55846654.44%1161.1927.90191147
530MAXIMUS 557146927.48%5190.385.80951000
531HUBZ 55642556.62%1161.3115.03361227
532-<MisFits>- vicodin 55249052.92%661.1224.00221134
533EssRangerMx 55296336.41%5120.576.20881007
534Hein? 55247653.64%1071.1616.73321167
535-<MisFits>- Bushwick 55181640.28%11150.677.99681000
536[201st Mx]1Sgt Miller 54877941.27%790.706.52831004
537ADNOR88 54557048.84%1190.9510.09531024
538<|C.D.R|>impPEri@L 54170443.42%990.7713.20401000
539aleskcho 54172542.70%12120.756.01891010
540filou 54150551.67%871.0712.88411127
541Josep Guardiola 53929464.63%1141.8326.95191371
542|<BR>|Rolemberg 53854449.68%8100.9915.37341162
543EseTrickyOne 53841256.57%1481.3016.30321225
544-KILLAHACK- 53536259.58%1861.4716.21321225
545DeathScorp 53363445.63%770.848.46621016
546US MARINE NRA 53360346.88%9100.886.06871022
547  53077840.49%790.6811.04471000
548KootBoot 52668543.40%9120.7711.43451027
549Major Klink 52565344.53%970.804.491161012
550=|SynTek'S|= 52562345.69%690.848.20631010
551zomba bomba 52283438.47%7130.638.16631000
552FloppyFlams 52238457.55%1171.3615.82321261
553Eddzinn 51681638.71%8100.635.67901000
554iB@LLz 50788336.45%6130.579.22541000
555Gargola 50278039.13%12100.645.18961000
556<MLS>Maj.NBD 49956946.68%1170.889.24531091
557loquito 49954647.71%880.9112.79381045
558Kick-ass 49955947.12%8100.8913.49361001
559MUSHU 49387635.99%7170.5610.96441004
560|BoMb[O] |[K]lein^^ ... 49143852.80%1081.1210.02481144
56101140709394 488132926.84%5180.374.441091000
562$$ScrimOnly====> 48734358.60%1081.4218.04261222
563cobita isback 48639655.04%10101.2213.89341215
564The Deacon 485109430.70%5160.446.22771000
565Frank Snow 48148949.54%1180.9810.02471086
566ya llegue :) 48096333.24%5140.505.45871000
567Haroon 48028063.07%3071.7125.26181283
568-UnnamedPrivate- 47933258.99%12111.449.58491214
569kiemas 47847550.10%10101.0019.12241144
570NUGHT WOLF 47387335.12%5660.544.78981000
571Veldramax 47386335.38%9150.555.26891000
572aleric 46855045.93%870.858.67531062
573<<<<mls*ynad>>> 46454745.85%9150.859.28491033
574Un veterano 46494832.84%8140.497.48611003
575Rumplestiltskin 46347649.26%880.979.65471074
576->RDL<- BaxStabber |... 46328761.65%961.6124.37181241
577gambary 46289833.95%6120.516.70681000
578spawn 45938354.45%1081.2016.39271192
579taxman 45921068.51%1452.184.331051374
580PIan Training Zolama... 45439853.22%871.1414.19311154
581POLYISOCYANURATE 45448648.25%780.9318.92231130
582(--Gold Finger--) 45448848.14%790.9311.07401046
583pure con papas 45362941.83%7120.727.08631000
584B 45358243.73%980.7815.10291002
585Sargento Pochi 45358243.73%15120.7815.62281021
586:{CF}: Valentines Hi... 45226363.13%2341.7126.59161264
587ARM_USA_KASA 45153345.79%7100.8417.35251002
588HOMERO THOMPSON 45055244.87%890.815.36831027
589Beowulf 44825164.00%1461.7829.87141184
590<MLS> Spc. Bama 44834256.64%781.3110.67411238
591Jpom Chile 44755944.39%9100.809.51461004
592Madridista 44751746.32%780.8610.64411049
593=|LuV|=TUX^ 090 44544649.89%10121.0019.35221075
594J-M 44562041.74%7100.725.63781032
595MUSHU[INF] 44368739.17%790.6412.66341002
596Sean-Kelly 44329859.70%1091.4823.32181209
597Potok 44260442.22%7110.7310.05431000
598Virginradio.ita 44147847.93%8100.9215.21281066
599<MLS>Pfc.Jst4Fun 44051645.98%1080.8511.58371080
600[MO] 'AHMEd' 44053345.17%1190.8215.17281016
601<MLS>**Gen.Nacho 44032657.37%971.3519.13221207
602My name 44032757.29%1181.3411.58371207
60394.7 KMET 43734056.17%1161.285.68761197
604MO salah 43665939.78%10110.669.69441001
605mazen 43635754.91%1081.2218.17231142
606ALI 43681834.74%9150.538.72491000
607<<!>> D.Tusk <<!>> 43395431.20%4160.4510.07421000
608PrOldSchool 43350845.97%690.8514.93281044
609[cB]WarGoddess 42960041.65%6120.7113.41311000
610FARTER 42738052.85%961.129.09461139
611<MLS> Spc.RustyBird 42733156.26%10121.2915.81261213
612-=TUX=-rambo3 42665139.52%7130.657.10591003
613TITOOO 42568138.39%8150.623.061381000
614-4- 42543449.42%790.9821.25191063
615STRONG Soldier 421119626.02%6120.355.13811000
616LADY-KILLER 42192331.30%5180.468.42491000
617Deinonychus_PE 42141850.12%981.0011.69351076
618Shawn 41823064.41%1261.8113.93291306
619Lampiao 41696330.14%6120.438.67471000
620<MLS>2Lt.Schwarzbach 41554543.18%780.7613.39301018
621Anders Xavier 41591331.23%5130.453.071341000
622Barrany 41263439.35%5100.656.75601002
623super98 41231156.91%861.3217.17231187
624Null 41157841.52%8120.719.13441000
625yami.cL 41146047.13%790.8916.44241059
626-<MisFits>- BooMstiCk 41045847.18%770.8918.64211058
627Ahh Crap 40947946.01%1590.8514.61271061
628andrew 406155920.65%4160.262.371701000
629Punta Indio 40650444.57%1280.807.00571017
63075Isaias 406113226.38%6200.366.34631000
631P@nChulo420' 40473835.35%6200.558.24481000
632** S H A @T E R ** 40451643.87%690.7810.63371049
633FARAONATAN 403110326.74%5130.372.441641000
634cheapjoe 40341049.51%780.9812.59311103
635RENAN - BRAZIL 40164838.19%5140.625.57711000
636=Inflo Globos Con el... 39935652.78%1281.1213.76281110
637SoulzXP 39730956.15%971.2817.26221118
638Engineer 39727059.43%951.469.23421205
639I : . B . : M 39460839.28%7110.659.38411001
640Overlord Putin 39138150.58%871.0212.61301090
641Sgt. lipton 38835951.87%791.085.97641094
642Ah Crap 38848444.44%9100.8016.17231005
643????? 38567436.32%7140.577.26521000
644AlienManiak 38323961.48%1251.6013.21281229
645L.A.S. 38231354.89%8121.2216.61221109
646Fleck 38020864.52%941.8220.00181252
647:{CF}: Luck O' The H... 38020165.29%1561.8822.35161243
648Exiled_Pariah 38062137.92%8110.6110.00371009
649BrokenClavicle 37830655.18%981.2317.18211092
650Gotcha 37727058.18%1041.391.991881166
651BORGHI CHILE 37657339.58%6100.664.76781000
652supeh 37526358.69%1481.424.69791179
653Espichicuchi 37226858.03%1271.3813.78261119
654General Mody 37143645.92%8100.8511.97301036
65501140709394GIG 371118223.87%5170.313.281121000
656sikdd 37017867.40%1552.0717.62201284
657OK 36948443.21%6110.7611.53311001
658>>LoKoChiLe<< 36874732.97%7170.498.36431001
659RX_Tylenol 36738348.87%980.9615.96221064
660=[65th]=|MG|AgaronD ... 36672533.52%7170.509.38381003
661Action Jackson 36675232.71%8130.4911.81301000
662<<|E=SL|>>Fr0mChile! 36617567.53%1452.0811.44311260
663-<MisFits>- MeatWad 36539647.90%660.9215.87221046
664=V/L=EseTrickyOne 36417966.91%1042.029.33381254
665morrison 36367934.80%5110.533.86931000
666Ldr Batman 36364136.12%5100.577.89451000
667Randangler[NZ] 36267035.04%9110.545.57641038
668={DM}=fire on 36130154.45%1061.2021.24161140
669patoruzito 35850041.68%880.714.77741000
670MLS>Msg.Hannibal 35830354.08%971.185.68621131
671neffy 35738148.31%9130.938.50411059
672CHACHO 35764535.59%5120.556.61531000
673LEB_Sniper 35730553.85%781.1711.90291129
674ALPHA 35546143.45%6150.7713.15261047
675**MC**FLICK 35458837.54%6120.6011.42301000
676*={HEIL}=*LEGEN=CapR... 35031152.87%871.1211.67291133
677Turki$h 34896526.48%4240.363.52981000
678TestSoldier 34470232.86%5150.494.47761000
679OldSniper 34241645.06%8110.8214.87221004
680Stanley Tucci 34117565.96%1241.9414.21231299
681B!gfooT 34031351.99%971.087.08471085
682kara[jp] 33934149.78%970.9910.59311010
683SM0KEY 33857636.94%880.596.90481000
684Rolemberg - Original 33830652.40%7101.1017.79181112
685khmerskillz 33823858.58%851.4122.53141259
686Cpt.Kaboondo 33746941.76%9110.728.02411034
687Hi*From*The*Netherla... 33654238.23%6120.624.05821012
688PorkPill 33513471.28%1632.4830.45101267
689salvatore29 33435148.69%680.9510.77301041
690GriDLoK 33322259.89%1231.495.20631156
691Clep 33345342.31%780.736.40511014
692Raptor (HUN) junior 33242243.97%9140.787.38441013
693POR SIEMPRE ALEN_SW 33239945.36%6120.8311.45281040
694LuisH. 32832150.46%791.0214.26221078
695me 32569031.99%6190.476.25511000
696Winston-the-Doxy 32538245.90%1190.859.03351061
697SMOKEY 325130319.95%4170.253.61891000
698engineer 32366432.69%6120.496.09521000
699www.twich.tv/MAYOR_B... 32326954.47%881.2015.38201161
700=[65th]=|SPC|Chimipro 32062633.79%4130.518.21381000
701Xx_JonJones_xX 32014668.52%1542.1820.00151219
702Giorgio 31936846.37%990.8615.95191051
703Fr0mchile! 31925455.57%1161.2519.94151136
704AI 31836246.70%860.8812.23251034
705Dicky McBlack 31846340.66%590.6911.78261018
706Hilikis 31830451.04%871.049.94311080
7071sgt miller 31742742.55%680.746.47481003
708avionnn 31765732.51%6150.486.22501000
709Capt. Nixon 31640144.01%5120.796.87451032
710H@|_0 31628252.75%951.1212.64241121
711****TRIGGER**** 31525954.78%971.2111.67261176
712SSKILLA 31545740.75%11100.6910.86281000
713Dakota 31556135.92%13160.565.83531000
714MITSOTAKIS 31460834.02%6170.526.83451000
715mody 31448039.50%890.657.85391006
716*B!GFooT* 31330950.24%971.0114.90201052
717Twit 31232648.83%760.958.91341063
718eslam 31253136.97%5150.5910.40291000
719Shingeki No Kyojin 31239444.13%780.7912.48241007
720Shisui 31040143.54%8150.7713.48221009
721Xmen_dr 30946240.03%8160.6710.66281000
722V12 30824355.80%1451.2623.69121139
723CheQue ZzZ 30818062.99%1461.7011.85251199
724AAT ->}the*NINJA{<- 30837145.29%570.839.62311017
725ford 30616864.42%1551.8120.40141182
726AAT -Little red ridi... 30639043.90%770.788.05371050
727Edi Pl 30545640.03%5130.678.97331003
728Moka 30450837.39%5110.609.81301000
729Ahmed Elsayed 30424755.07%881.237.79381063
730^|Thunder|^ 30427252.69%981.1123.38121129
731London eyes 30456135.10%6110.547.41401000
732benji 30322357.50%1161.3521.64131183
733-(V)ethod-*@*Grinche... 30215066.67%2152.0013.13221153
734D7 30249038.08%6130.628.63341000
735Void 30222557.20%861.3413.13221144
736Sadam-hussin 30266031.36%5120.468.39351000
737FEDERER 29855934.73%7130.536.21471000
738<|E=SL|>ANDROIDE No.... 29844040.32%8120.687.27401000
739Crazymoforz 29621457.93%851.3816.44171138
740.5_alfa 29557134.03%13120.5210.17281000
741..^.. 29467330.37%6200.447.35391000
742MONAK 29449137.40%7140.609.19311000
743Portland 29412669.83%1542.319.48301264
744SELKAR 29327351.68%961.0714.65191087
745pear 29336644.39%890.803.96731016
746refugee_gr 29250036.82%6190.587.30391000
747Paku 29035345.03%680.828.29341037
748AzoreanDragneel 28948537.29%7120.598.26341000
749InvictusDao 28918460.97%761.5622.23121173
750KLAUWNZ 28838342.86%680.757.02401000
751-|h|2|o|-/P/4/C/H/3/... 28855334.20%6130.528.73321000
752Gunz0r^ 28712270.00%1272.3317.94151239
753TREDITOR.GR 28739242.21%6180.7310.63261014
754CAPISH 28664630.65%6180.445.11551000
755Rockabilly Cat 28630348.47%8110.947.73361041
756:.:_the_red_devil_:.... 28620458.25%1461.4019.07141101
757Tidztoobigg 28531447.50%990.9013.57201020
758play me 2847778.45%2043.6440.5761288
759Mahmoud Hady-Eg 28362031.31%6110.464.49621006
760RABBIT 28326851.27%1261.0515.72171074
761KIZZIE GO BENGALS 28321556.71%981.3123.58111187
762AleXei[INF] 27835943.57%580.7710.69251039
763AWS.Jon@$.|Os^ 27817760.96%961.5611.12241142
764Yami.cL 27827750.00%971.0013.90191049
765ethix [vet] 27813067.97%1232.1234.7571270
766Hac... 27721456.30%861.2917.31151107
767Spliffy 27732945.63%670.845.13531023
768w 27635044.02%9110.7913.80191005
769Heisenberg 27616961.88%1371.622.731001190
770GOOFY 27641839.71%590.669.20291003
771FROMCHILE'NT 27549035.90%6110.569.17291000
772aNiMaL 27426051.21%771.0516.12161043
773EL PAYASITO VITOLO 27430247.49%17160.9013.70191036
774LoGaN.cL 27423853.41%1181.1518.27141088
775LOST SOLDIR 27412069.37%1652.2614.42181247
776DoDz 27316562.19%971.6419.50131175
777Lexnrd 27266229.09%4210.416.97381000
778SHOOTER 27233544.74%980.818.50311034
779Meatsauce 27229847.64%770.919.71271031
780********************... 27133045.02%1090.8213.55191016
781BADR___BADR___BADR 27057831.80%7130.473.46771000
782CERVEZA HELADA (CHIL... 26955132.76%6200.494.80551000
783molamed 26823153.60%1381.164.25621076
784Winnie The Pooh (EGY) 26852533.75%5150.518.93291000
785Pete 26727748.99%860.9611.12231091
786Bullet Chimp 26720955.97%1281.274.31611109
787Mac Albert 26741539.09%990.647.03371000
788Kimetsu No Yaiba 26738341.01%6110.709.89261006
789Bang_Bang 26745337.03%580.599.21281000
79051 54'01 6''N 4 28'0... 26737941.27%7130.707.42351019
791SNIPE 26711569.71%1252.3011.61221223
792H A M 26614664.41%1351.8124.18101135
793AAT (Thailand) Sapph... 26631046.10%770.8611.08231040
794TheGPlayer 26517659.95%1361.5017.67141179
795Darkwassar 26449934.55%7160.538.80291000
796LoGaN@Cks.cL 26426250.09%10101.0016.50151064
797-(B|A)-2POC_eLPOLACO 26430646.23%880.8613.89181048
798-<MisFits>- Swetty_B... 26314564.30%1241.8021.92111206
799=MB=XZIBIT 26222054.24%861.1923.82101090
800[-RB-] Victorian 26139139.97%8120.677.25351000
801=|S.E|= StrIkEr 26124051.99%1171.0810.88231063
802ActiveShooter 26128148.07%1580.9313.74181041
803y 26036541.53%680.7113.68181000
804-EthiX- 26011070.08%1362.3428.8981191
805Zoro 25926149.71%790.9910.36241063
806Rusty Guy 25944436.79%7140.589.25271000
807alloush171717 25953732.50%5150.488.93281000
808TRoLZoR 25933743.38%680.7711.26221000
809maHr 25843237.34%6170.608.32301000
810leroy_dankins 25722453.32%951.1411.68211110
811sean-kelly 25616560.66%971.5432.0071177
812ObGef. Barkie 1 25563128.75%6170.402.201151000
813vasquez 25549034.18%6120.528.79281000
814EL BICHO 25533343.29%6100.767.50331010
815SaulitoGC 25484923.01%5160.304.88511000
816Ayuwoki_Mty 25336540.87%6120.6913.32181007
817Krisztina 25245435.64%690.557.88311000
818fabian_brezee 25133742.61%4150.748.66281000
819KaiDou... 25130545.06%870.8215.69151013
820Axel Kaiser 25018058.00%851.3827.7881168
821Kofola 24926248.63%1080.9510.83221017
822papinumber 24945235.47%7160.556.73361000
823W 24920155.21%1341.239.58251106
824N O T F || -EthiX- 2499771.76%1132.5431.1271217
825TnT 24815860.93%1481.5627.5681092
826Ray 24830245.01%670.8215.50151017
827->MFC<-rav 24750232.93%4100.496.33381000
828Anne Frank's Revenge 24719356.01%651.2719.00121100
829+-------------------... 24724650.00%961.007.26331045
830Guy Sajer 2005 24636240.39%580.685.72421000
831TroubleNight 24651632.24%6130.485.35451000
832Ahmed H. El-Sherif 24636140.46%6120.6813.67171007
833Quintero Chile 24545035.20%5100.544.80501007
834Unnamed 24536340.23%6110.6711.14211000
835tuladura 24515361.40%1351.5924.5091144
836[c|A||c|D|o]- Sakura 24327946.46%6110.879.72241027
837Beowulf.nG|* [WATCHM... 24215960.20%1451.5112.74181088
838Puppnsudz 24217957.35%1161.3420.17111064
839tihujiko 24230044.57%650.808.96261006
840mano 24139038.13%590.626.51361004
841hatem 24159828.69%5170.405.74411000
842feliz navidad 24022551.50%851.0618.46121022
843predicator 24043635.45%590.558.00291000
844Smoked 24030244.20%7130.7912.00191040
845:{CF}:The Easter Hip... 24014562.18%971.6426.6781148
846[CatDog7][That's-D-W... 24035840.07%570.679.23251002
847WorkingFromHome 23917058.29%1051.4034.1461118
848Endofstory 23930643.77%6100.7811.38201000
849St.Anger 23948133.15%7100.506.29371000
850Guaguito 23843035.58%7160.554.86481000
851Mizo 23836739.27%7130.657.68301025
852KIZZIE'S GARAGE 23823650.11%661.0015.87141063
853[A] Alpha^|ll| 23817257.91%1081.3814.88151109
854trashdood 23720054.11%1071.187.90291106
855Elipkon 2378074.53%1232.9323.7091195
856Blue Ninja 23645334.20%7140.525.02461000
857six 23621352.44%741.104.37531084
858Juan 23620054.00%1181.179.44241104
859Aguante Catolica 23661627.67%5140.385.13451000
860Jason 23524149.27%1180.9715.67141063
861Techman 23520153.78%941.163.51661116
862M@TT!@$ 23542735.44%780.551.721361000
863ToMa 23523849.58%870.9814.69151043
864goldstein 23411966.10%951.9521.27101136
865gfgf 23432242.01%7100.728.67261008
866abo omar 23418256.12%861.2821.27101084
867Jose Antonio Kast 23429344.32%12110.8011.70191101
868-=[M.O.H]=-((Velosir... 23350831.40%6170.464.66491000
869=:AnUbIs:= Renzulli ... 23329044.47%890.8014.56151037
870SeLeCteR! 23224548.54%870.9411.05201041
871oZ 23225247.84%9110.9210.55211066
872LEXNRD 23157228.73%7160.407.22311000
873MAYOR_BOOMER(live in... 23117057.46%841.3523.1091112
874AlBundy[PL] 23127345.74%870.846.60341031
875COLINA (CHILENO) 22945433.48%5140.506.36351000
876NUGHT WOLOOF 22935339.28%8100.657.90281000
877testing 22817556.44%1261.307.86281084
878Paw717 22834639.65%570.665.07441000
879AGJ 22842235.02%7100.549.12241000
880incedio 22724847.69%770.9117.46121051
881***ARMENIAN*** 22739236.61%8120.5810.81201032
882sourkrout 22623249.24%870.9717.38121078
883sniper 2268273.14%2852.7216.14131223
884Tisgac 22621351.36%8111.0615.07141072
885Omda.Elmasry 22526046.30%670.8612.50171009
886os 22525147.17%7120.8913.24161009
887FELICIANO !!! 22525446.88%7100.886.82321037
888Harry Stamper 22511066.96%1242.0316.07131170
889Sean 22512963.38%1161.7317.31121151
890andrew 2 22521850.68%791.0317.31121068
891amr xxx 22425546.67%670.889.33231030
892Golden Fart 22421151.38%861.069.74221068
893F?rHe|vete 2229070.93%1042.4415.86131188
894COL 22110567.58%832.089.61221177
895DJ taNooB 2218472.22%2142.6024.5681172
896<MLS>Sfc.TheLordBlack 22119952.49%751.109.21231081
897=MFC=Juninho8Slo[RO] 22140035.53%6170.5512.28171000
898NEMO 22121151.04%891.0412.28171044
899Basile_C-Men 22031940.74%5100.697.86271000
900public enemy 22017555.56%1481.2516.92121084
901[EAS]MaLaNdRoViSk 22024846.91%860.8811.58181031
902MAXI 2209569.62%1442.2913.75151184
903Balto 2199369.97%1532.3318.25111197
904Goa |BoMb[O][K]lein 21918853.68%1371.169.12231086
905Energy_CO 21918354.34%1051.1911.53181085
906Nytrix 21911465.57%1541.9015.64131140
907Abdelfatah El Sisi 21819053.30%9121.148.72241045
908{GHOST}Lt. PhiLLy 21819952.15%991.0912.11171047
909YAMATOGODKILLER 21842034.12%6160.525.45391000
910shartz 21628543.03%770.764.08521002
911H_exc 21615857.60%1171.3619.64101088
912paka 21630741.22%7130.7011.37181000
913and kill by 100 pers... 21633239.34%8100.6510.29201008
914/-/ 21618953.20%761.149.00231079
915979_Time@ 21526944.33%860.8016.54121021
916Pale Rider 21529442.16%5100.737.96261012
917Hohenstaufen 2158571.43%1542.5014.33141177
918[MO]**AHMEd** 21524047.15%750.8914.33141027
919Bleeding 21513661.08%951.5719.55101124
920-=AaM=-Ruls 21410566.88%1352.0221.4091180
921Sergeant Freud 21423947.14%790.896.29331056
922VIGO 21412063.88%1051.7711.89171154
923Hacha 21453028.72%5150.403.69571000
924the sniper 21342933.13%5150.507.34281000
925carvahal 2137872.95%1342.7023.6781175
926Turd 21319352.33%891.1015.21131077
927Sargento Pochi. 21329242.09%6100.7313.31151000
928Dogma 21315757.41%761.357.34281096
929{cB}CarlyBobby 21230441.01%8140.7015.14131000
930Condor_JJ_Flash 21235337.46%15100.609.64211022
931HARINA 4 CEROS 21229042.15%18100.737.85261018
932sadcolonel 21249629.90%490.436.42321000
933BOTTLE 21222248.74%1070.9523.5681014
934PiFPaFchumort 21220950.24%961.0110.10201046
935yousef elfahd 21130141.13%590.708.44241000
936snooker 21115557.49%1051.3530.1461095
937CheQue MT >RS< 21116555.97%771.2711.11181102
938Daniel.{BT} 21114559.10%1251.4526.3871162
939Man Down 21114459.27%741.465.70361115
940QUIN 21112462.80%1341.696.81301170
941DON ALI 21029241.75%780.7213.12151002
942=|S.E|=the sinner 21049229.87%4180.436.00341000
943SARGENTO SAPON 21047930.43%5300.4410.00201000
944STEAM IS DOWN 20918852.51%951.1111.61171068
945RoVertito 20930540.58%680.689.95201000
946mo0o0o0o 20947130.69%5120.446.97291000
947Osi 20827842.71%9120.759.90201005
948Beowulf's Nitemare-B... 20712063.11%1161.7123.0081095
949Forest(*__*) 20736736.00%5100.567.67261000
950CommieKiller22 20722947.37%880.909.86201020
951lUBA 20624745.37%780.839.81201023
952egy 20613759.88%861.4915.85121104
953heinze 20535436.61%4110.586.21321000
954U.S.A. 20425744.16%7120.7910.74181011
955osama 20415956.04%1251.275.23381081
956abu_musa 204112815.30%3220.183.04661000
957rezn 20415656.51%1161.3018.55101143
958Ejecutor.Chile 20217553.44%981.1515.54121052
959-Tou[R]isT- 20227742.08%8180.736.97281063
960SaulGoodman 20222846.87%780.8811.22171047
961KIZZIE KIELBASA 20114458.09%1281.3920.1091105
962kaiser 20112960.73%1061.5520.1091092
963Pvt. Booger 20025244.15%860.792.99661006
964jazz balzz qoker lax... 20043231.60%6150.464.88401001
965.5_Alfa 20035036.30%16100.5711.76161000
966Belfegor_001 20034636.56%1180.587.41261003
967ME.(0_0) 19816454.55%661.2013.20141062
968EL Zabeer 19832837.57%6110.6010.42181000
969JO 19857425.61%5200.345.50351000
970WarriorDestoyer 19837934.26%5110.527.62251011
971ali 19823046.15%770.8612.38151036
972)))))HALCON((((( 19834436.46%6120.576.60291002
973GI_JOE 19716154.87%551.2216.42111081
974Donot Fart 19714956.77%1351.3112.31151093
975BA CG STRALE_SMRT 19724344.67%750.8110.37181015
976the taxman 19639733.00%890.494.45431000
977>>FANTASMAdelPingHig... 19534835.85%6100.568.12231000
978Amr 19517252.99%871.1310.26181064
979Y@SSO 19543730.81%6120.452.87671003
980WarNeverDies 19420348.74%870.9519.4091050
981Bnet 19411762.18%851.6424.2571109
982eth -?- 1949666.67%1142.0027.7161154
983Vassili_Ziatsive 19319050.26%10121.019.65191036
984AAT (1984) .the.Term... 19324543.96%690.7813.79131004
985caty sad 19323045.52%870.8413.79131048
986fdfd 19257225.10%4120.347.11261000
987...kers 19220048.85%660.969.60191032
988.CeLL^ 19221946.60%1190.878.73211020
989skydive 19133336.38%5100.577.07261003
990BenTheMan 19135934.66%5120.536.59281000
991Akagami 19125542.73%580.7510.05181012
992DarkHeart.iNT 19143630.41%5110.443.24581000
993Furacao 19029139.42%6130.657.31251000
994ELVERGALARGA 19037533.57%9120.515.94311000
995Chi*Psychic 19013159.01%991.4417.27101095
996Mustang 19035234.99%6100.547.04261000
997DaTruthWillSetUFree 18921646.55%770.878.59211014
998Dark 18910164.95%1141.8527.0061097
999Bebert 18928739.62%8110.667.27251004
1000american_army 18855025.44%3130.342.32801000
1001Sgt. Squarepants 18813258.57%761.4118.8091084
1002UnnmedSoldier 18820847.36%770.9012.53141015
1003paragan 18732336.59%6100.586.93261000
1004tillme_hom=xx 18721945.95%680.8515.58111019
1005RooKie! 1879366.55%841.9931.1751127
1006=|S.E|= (: Mexicani... 18622545.15%1180.827.75231006
1007Sala 18512459.68%951.482.85641114
1008Sub Zero 18532036.56%8120.5810.88161003
1009BrickGamer1012 18535034.51%5150.5310.28171000
1010residente 18514056.75%861.3123.1271118
1011********************... 18416552.57%971.1120.4481065
1012RENAN_BRASIL 18335933.70%7120.514.58391004
1013Sc>>PingHigh<< XD 18329738.05%5100.615.38331000
1014GordoForro 18315054.79%861.2122.8871141
1015maras 18127139.96%570.679.53181000
1016chngoha 1819764.87%1041.8522.6271119
1017deadpool 18118549.32%890.978.23211046
1018=*CdC*= Ty$oN 18115453.87%1081.1725.8661061
1019Kligula 18110363.51%1161.7425.8661118
1020xx445si 18130437.24%680.5912.93131000
1021Tarimba 18023543.27%10110.767.20241012
1022MwrA 18030237.27%670.593.53501000
1023Gothens 1805476.60%1433.2718.0091160
1024trump$ta 18013956.25%871.2916.36101085
1025T|w|F -siMpLE:o 17910063.93%1031.7712.79131079
1026*29-92*>(Cbba) 17922444.31%10110.803.89451002
1027pepper 17914055.94%951.276.39271072
1028eXtention 17915253.92%1151.1722.3871062
1029GMyM El Duro 17847127.38%4110.386.14281004
1030-<MisFits>- WidowMak... 17823942.58%690.7412.71131012
1031Gordo Freemason 17810762.24%1051.6511.12151133
1032={DM}=fire on|M 17824342.18%6100.737.74221000
1033Mariscal_Rupa (Chile) 17846227.77%6200.384.81361000
1034OBER GILSTRAP 88 17844328.62%3120.401.701041000
1035SAL 17712558.42%1051.4019.6781126
1036CheQue MT **RS** 17711061.46%1041.5925.2961113
1037PORTLAND 1777071.37%832.4912.64131140
1038jcl1905 chile 17717949.58%1070.9814.75111068
1039Radio saigon 17620046.68%870.8811.73141018
1040MEDAL OF HONOR: ALLI... 17613256.96%1151.3214.67111093
1041Rodmann 1766672.43%1022.6325.1461128
1042<MLS>SSgt.ALF 1767071.26%1042.4812.57131143
1043Kenshy 17612258.86%1441.4325.1461110
1044Mel Kiper Jr 17513057.19%951.3415.91101056
1045A Dog 1759764.10%1061.7914.58111139
1046OH Hello 17411260.63%891.5429.0051105
1047imFaaky Qc 17420246.15%6120.8617.4091015
1048Loki 17423842.13%8110.737.91211000
1049JHOEL B 17447626.73%3130.363.16541000
1050CONNECTION SELECT LA... 17228637.47%680.605.55301010
1051Dayak Borneo 17214653.92%681.175.55301052
1052AXIS-Lindros88(QC) 17218947.51%1060.9113.23121030
1053AAT =SEGA= *Shinobi- 17120445.48%770.837.77211015
1054Sanji 17027438.20%580.628.95181000
1055AhmedEslam 17025739.72%680.667.73211017
1056a stoned canadian 17041229.16%4100.415.86281000
1057BOSS 17010661.37%1341.5921.2571129
1058ShoWTiMe! 16912257.88%841.3724.1461080
1059nobody 16942728.31%4100.398.05201000
1060crazy town 16910461.68%761.6124.1461105
1061@sbesto$ 16817448.98%760.9615.27101018
1062SynTek,S 16820445.04%7100.827.30221000
1063. 16823841.28%680.707.00231014
1064(TWL)$ crakerr A.R.G 16853523.86%9290.316.46251011
1065terrible chileno 16810661.09%851.5721.0071118
1066shell -|?|- 16811060.22%1151.5118.6781096
1067*****Sandwich Please... 16716050.91%551.043.98411043
1068Compliment 16715751.38%751.069.82161059
1069Buck 16643027.81%6180.394.15391000
1070^^P@nchulo420* 16634032.74%7150.496.38251000
1071Pvt. Schnitzel 16615351.88%13101.085.35301048
1072Gta_stime^ ^@@-- 16522741.98%7130.7211.79131000
1073Roky 16517847.97%1090.929.71161049
1074Bypah 16414453.07%13131.135.12311052
1075Fodder 16416549.70%660.9912.62121028
1076ABO LOLO 16432433.54%5130.508.63181000
1077MOHAIR PLEASE 16359421.50%3150.274.94321000
1078Connan The Babysitter 16350424.40%4170.325.09311000
1079AAT .::the:Vietcong:... 16219844.88%560.8110.80141005
1080UnnamedSoilder 16213554.36%1181.198.10191082
1081SerdarTURK 16223440.81%690.695.23301013
1082>|Dragon|< 1626670.74%1152.4232.4041146
1083submarine 16236930.45%4160.448.10191000
1084Deiled 1617966.80%1762.0123.0061144
1085EGY-mohamed 16116449.39%960.9812.38121027
1086pvtfriendlyfire 16118346.67%6110.888.05191014
1087miget_sanders 1617169.10%1042.2420.1271135
1088Omda.elmasry 16113753.85%971.1716.1091056
1089jony 1606471.11%1442.4617.7881151
1090Diego 16023640.30%680.687.62201000
1091DW_Nagle 1607368.38%1032.1622.8661115
1092kon 16020643.60%980.7713.33111008
1093dubeiza 15934731.36%7120.465.48281000
1094]<ILLA}{AC]< 15910260.69%1271.5414.45101105
1095The Unmasked Trucker 15914452.30%1071.1019.8871052
1096Jack Grillo 1596770.04%1232.3417.6781133
1097Kathy vp 15921242.74%6150.757.23211019
1098KaTaKur! 15919844.41%7150.8011.36131000
1099A. Pinochet 1599063.60%741.7522.7161118
1100Joe Biden 15834931.10%5130.455.85261013
1101ali3ltaee 15829634.73%4150.5310.53141000
1102=[65th]= | MSG | Vla... 15851023.62%4150.313.59431000
1103Dark.BB 15812455.83%851.267.52201065
1104=[*LAMA*]=Smialy(PL) 15733531.85%6150.473.57431000
1105HITLER 15732232.71%8120.494.76321000
1106{GHOST} Captain Chad 15718945.24%670.8315.7091012
1107-=[SoldRua]=- Slade 15739828.24%3100.396.28241000
1108FULL-TUNN 15715150.81%991.037.48201036
1109abo menna 15617047.71%560.9115.6091034
1110Areczka*********** 15619344.57%790.8014.18101000
1111=MB= Dengue 15613453.61%541.1614.18101030
1112CHUFI 15629434.59%390.5310.40141000
1113karen 15633731.58%6110.465.78261000
1114No Name 15624838.52%5200.636.78221007
1115  15611058.43%761.414.88311067
1116winnie the xi 15516648.14%760.937.05211037
1117diva^ 1558265.13%1441.8731.0041109
1118Fornikeyshon 15523439.74%5100.667.75191012
1119pure con papitas 15414551.33%691.056.16241031
1120Shikabala 15419643.87%990.789.06161000
1121Twiggy 15411257.68%841.368.56171088
1122hothom=@the-00 15318245.54%760.8413.91101004
1123Sleadhammer 1535672.86%1242.6821.8661131
1124S0N_0F_A_NAZ1 15315649.35%690.9710.93131026
1125Gustavo 15318245.54%1080.846.95211005
1126.:FBT CHILE:. Andrew... 15315349.84%690.9917.0081025
1127koolaid man 15320642.50%470.743.00501006
1128vandersars-covid 1535872.17%1132.5921.8661121
1129James Bond 15214950.33%1581.0111.69121051
1130Kutz 15214151.70%651.0712.67111052
1131F.F.I FRANCE 15119743.27%770.765.81251015
1132FishPaste 15116048.40%9130.9416.7881044
1133Sandy Ravage 1517068.02%942.1312.58111112
1134BULBULA 15111855.93%751.2718.8871059
1135Fentanyl Floyd 15015049.83%7110.998.82161033
1136SGT Booger 14922439.84%890.662.76531011
1137Unnamedsoldier 14917845.43%470.8311.46121030
1138His Mama 14911157.09%791.3313.55101087
11398==D 14822439.68%7100.666.17231000
1140hesham 14829533.33%8320.507.79181036
1141camus 14823738.34%890.6210.57131000
1142Islandia 1482585.06%2425.6924.6751133
1143W32.BackDo0r 14820042.41%770.748.22171002
1144_=panzer=_ 14722239.73%5100.6610.50131021
1145Thing 14712753.45%781.1516.3381075
1146GOT 14714949.49%870.9811.31121028
1147PETER 14728134.27%7120.526.68211000
1148AAT Dr. -B- 14620241.83%460.7213.27101011
1149@rm@ged0n 1466568.87%1142.2120.8661114
1150SparkleMuffMan 14622838.93%690.646.64211000
1151abbadon 14629832.81%490.498.11171000
1152<<ANDY>> 14616646.65%980.8710.43131034
1153Gabriel(Cbba-Bolivia) 14511954.72%661.2110.36131061
1154<MLS>Cpt.Bad Company 1459460.42%1181.538.06171083
1155wtf aol(qc) 14517045.89%770.858.06171023
1156DuX 14519842.15%580.737.63181016
1157GUNNER 1445970.59%1262.4013.09101130
1158The CHOPPY 14418144.17%550.798.00171006
1159Jair Bolsonaro 14415548.00%11100.9211.08121016
1160Cnasg 14323238.03%5100.616.81201001
1161Titan5pt6 14331531.15%4120.455.72241005
1162123 TV 14224936.22%7130.574.73291000
1163carabineros 1427664.84%1041.8417.7571088
1164AAT Dr.-Z- 14222838.27%370.627.10191000
1165machinegun jelly 14230631.63%380.468.35161000
1166Agent-$mith...*!?* 14215248.14%550.9312.91101007
1167Bassam 14 14223637.47%960.608.35161000
1168Othman 14221140.11%5110.675.46251000
1169Vaa 14224836.32%590.5710.92121000
1170chello 14215847.18%580.899.47141029
1171Brenda Trudope 14212353.38%951.158.35161061
1172Rick 14218243.69%670.789.47141031
1173bad player 1418562.11%831.6415.6781062
1174AHMED ADEL 1419759.00%951.4415.6781072
1175saulitogc 14125235.79%7100.564.86281000
1176lindoRaptor 1419459.75%741.4828.2041077
1177-Viking 1409659.07%941.4420.0061105
1178*im Faaky *Qc* 14019142.17%5100.735.19261022
1179sandy 14013550.72%671.039.33141034
1180=|MGX|=Triple-8 14042524.73%4160.330.672081000
1181EGYPTIAN PHARAOH 14028632.79%4130.496.67201000
1182>>COLON-CAMPEON!!! 14024436.36%790.578.75151008
1183Nn 13922438.19%670.622.44561000
1184-w-sinpee 13920040.88%590.6911.58111004
1185eslam elzaem 13921539.15%470.647.32181000
1186{cB}.:RoxyBaby:. 13917344.41%960.8013.9091013
1187DoFlam!nGo0o 13820240.47%5100.689.20141007
1188BORIC CHUPA PIJA 1387963.30%1051.7323.0051131
1189*im Faaky*Qc* 13813550.36%541.0111.50111028
1190Gt_Steven 13824735.75%6130.5610.62121000
1191aleskcho? 13823936.51%6190.573.37401012
1192Raafat EL Massry 13837826.69%4210.363.54381000
1193Sc>>FANTASMAdelPingH... 13821239.32%5120.656.90191013
1194Vidnar 1384774.19%1732.8823.0051126
1195<<|E=SL|>>[GOA]ANTI ... 13821139.43%5100.652.38571000
1196( RTX )'Adham'53' 1378860.62%1351.5415.2281073
1197md5tslssi 1377863.43%931.7327.4041069
1198Bash_PistiolRick 13629231.70%490.469.07141000
1199Cyrus 13635027.93%3110.396.80191000
1200RIGOR MORTIS 13625634.61%6110.537.56171000
1201apples 13615746.26%660.868.50151022
1202TTV_HerofromHe11 13514148.74%760.9516.8871044
1203painkiller 13517343.69%850.787.50171006
1204reco 13510356.49%851.3022.5051070
1205hellodub 13416944.08%670.798.38151014
1206unknow 1344674.03%1142.8519.1461113
1207The-King 13312451.55%581.0612.09101041
1208sauce 13313349.81%670.9910.23121040
1209(TWL)-$ crakerr A.R... 13313848.90%670.9611.08111035
1210Mh. Guderian 13318541.69%480.7211.08111000
1211zizo 13333328.48%4140.408.31151001
1212pickles 13314747.33%650.903.33391030
1213Timmy 13226233.42%470.5014.6781000
1214Killer 13227132.67%590.495.08251000
1215sex_789xt 13216744.00%5100.7918.8661008
1216Deega 1328460.83%1171.5526.4041073
1217SPIRO STRESI 13215146.48%780.8714.6781012
1218(SS)Force Soldier 13231929.20%5120.419.43131000
1219eRaSeR [AuT] 13112451.17%8121.0521.8351053
1220STBpurp 13117043.38%8120.7710.92111004
1221RECLUTA PAYLE 13120239.22%480.6510.92111001
1222<<LPZ>> KaBroNE!^ 1318161.50%1061.6026.2041075
1223Hadiiiiiiiiiiiii 13123635.60%4100.555.95211000
1224Aldoman(Peru-Now in ... 1317962.09%1141.6411.91101113
1225{33rd} Pokey Bill (S... 13115645.49%5130.838.19151021
1226Xander 1319457.96%651.3818.7161063
1227=|UWS|=|M|Ocarina 1307762.50%1241.678.12151089
1228Time 13026133.16%390.5010.00121000
1229Givi_Donbass 13042723.30%4160.303.82331000
12304T 1303080.75%1924.1916.2571129
1231ARKO AVAN 12921936.96%6100.599.21131000
1232RUSTYCOYTESTAUFFENBU... 12916443.88%560.784.78261000
1233*** WETTA *** 12922036.86%6130.587.59161003
1234Soares93 12913648.50%7110.949.21131033
1235Cat Mom 1288460.09%941.516.10201069
1236asmzj. 12818341.03%7110.7010.67111000
1237Bojan 12835726.34%4140.365.82211000
1238.:[SynTek.S]:. 12816243.99%780.796.74181004
1239Lord Flashheart 12812251.00%651.049.14131049
1240kaAL 1286665.64%1141.9125.6041082
1241Arkmenator_PL 12715844.41%7110.802.95421017
1242KaVbal 12717242.33%5150.7310.58111005
1243foster 1273776.97%1833.3421.1751125
1244Basado 12739924.10%4210.323.97311000
1245vini 10 brazil 12727531.51%790.464.70261000
1246aborahaf 12748520.72%5210.266.35191000
1247selft 1268758.88%751.4318.0061064
1248Horlix 12612150.81%651.0318.0061043
1249perrochocolo 12633527.27%4110.383.41361000
1250Big bad booty daddy 12616942.57%660.746.63181000
1251Saltine 1268858.60%1781.4210.50111053
1252Lan 1264075.45%943.0725.2041107
1253Odyniec 12617042.42%670.7414.0081000
1254Steazo 12616143.75%570.787.88151003
1255********************... 12613448.28%960.9315.7571024
1256zBeowulfx 1269556.76%961.3121.0051082
1257Xtalis 12611651.85%951.0815.7571040
1258={DM}=CLAN.PLAYER.NE... 1269157.80%1051.3718.0061075
1259RAMBO 12520038.34%470.626.94171000
1260DARO 12511951.02%781.049.62121038
1261setelem 1258858.41%631.4025.0041074
1262CHICOTAZO 12520737.54%5110.6012.5091000
1263OJOS 1259357.08%761.3320.8351064
1264A.La.Defencivaaa 12410952.99%861.136.20191045
1265<MLZ>Gen.Zelva(wrld) 1245867.76%1032.1013.7881110
1266Cavendish 1245270.06%1032.3417.7161104
1267MUDJAHIDINA 12413747.33%680.908.86131018
1268Rancidkid 1247262.94%851.7013.7881095
1269abc 12410254.63%871.209.54121098
1270Tunnel Rat 12324433.42%490.504.92241001
1271Covertquest 12319338.80%10100.637.69151001
1272auDz 12316542.56%590.7415.3871009
1273no name 12323234.55%6110.535.59211002
1274kamrok 12313447.67%570.9124.6041030
1275Zynox 12319438.68%6160.637.24161021
1276alf 12219638.24%790.626.42181000
1277chileno 1223676.73%2243.3024.4041094
1278.Vck^|RodrigoGamboa.... 1225668.16%1332.1415.2571085
1279CHOPPERZ 12227530.65%5120.444.36271000
1280||ANGEL|| 12213647.10%870.8910.17111013
1281akula 12213447.47%1050.905.30221027
1282SoupSpoon 12212150.00%551.0012.2091035
1283Modeer L mashro3 12127530.48%6100.447.12161000
1284Hooligan-Santa-Cruz.... 12125232.35%5140.486.05191000
1285kaciQxe! 12132127.31%5100.386.05191000
1286affybanaxy 12133626.42%3130.367.56151000
1287cordobesito 12125831.84%490.476.05191000
1288RANDY 12122235.17%4110.547.56151000
1289cd700mb 1219156.81%681.3215.1271076
1290Amir Tocha 12138723.77%6190.314.32271000
1291Portigas D.Ace 12014445.28%5100.8310.91101007
1292Putin is 5150 1208259.11%1041.453.75311074
1293Hani 12019737.74%680.6113.3381000
1294<MLS>2Lt.StYx 1209755.05%741.226.00191048
1295mahmoud_saad 12012448.98%780.9615.0071016
1296Manooooooo 12027430.38%4130.447.06161008
1297Mariscal Rupa (Chile) 11933925.93%490.353.72311000
1298Adolf_Hitler 1196066.11%831.9514.8871083
1299Unlucky 11918638.89%460.649.92111000
1300=|UWS|=|M|Dead_Eye 1199455.61%751.2517.0061061
1301SUCULITOSACALLAMAS 11841122.26%5130.294.72241000
1302omar 11825031.98%6150.474.54251000
1303Egyption_Hero 11833525.99%3210.356.56171000
1304the gringo who stole... 1189255.92%741.2713.1181056
1305Kurtz 11814544.70%7100.8116.8661010
1306youknow 11815942.45%580.746.56171000
1307Buff 11813845.91%470.8511.8091013
1308target 11813646.27%550.864.37261009
1309daffy 1189954.13%1161.189.83111051
1310(Mcal) Rupa_CL 11834025.71%390.353.03381000
1311NO NAME 1184273.29%1742.7410.73101081
1312xRONSTA 11816341.84%4120.725.62201000
1313Seill 1175268.82%622.2119.5051092
1314FBT:. ANDREW CL 11714344.83%5150.8114.6271012
1315Sgt. Booger 11710352.94%1451.124.33261044
1316PanzerShneck 11713146.99%6100.8913.0081020
1317Day Walker 1179355.45%5111.249.00121058
1318{*RpG*}Faaky Qc 11713446.43%690.8710.64101019
1319[-RB-] Victorian Vibe 11718838.24%4100.627.80141000
1320E HONDA 1179355.45%641.249.00121048
1321JEREMY CLARKSON 1179654.67%541.216.88161042
1322Cain 1177161.90%1471.6223.4041120
1323=PvT_Fox_CAD= 11715642.70%790.7514.6271008
1324Brayez 11612148.74%1080.9511.6091001
1325Taykenhun 11611649.79%670.998.29131030
1326CHILLIN 11614943.61%680.7710.55101000
1327FARTING HITLER 1169155.77%751.268.29131063
1328{MOB}Stockguy 1166464.09%1171.7812.8981095
1329Mr. MonKeY 11528228.89%6150.419.58111000
1330=|LuV|=TuX^ 090 11510452.27%771.1014.3871031
1331yasser 11541521.66%3160.285.23211000
1332CMV 11524332.03%5110.478.21131015
1333:Sgt.Red_Ketchup:*** 11517839.12%880.647.19151001
1334jhonnyX 11521334.95%480.548.21131000
1335Mr Weed--Bubba Dog K... 1159454.76%651.213.11361059
1336NazimAbi 1158856.37%851.2928.7531055
1337Big Papa Pumpaction' 11413845.06%890.8210.36101000
1338mole 11413545.60%680.8416.2961003
1339soldier 1146662.98%1151.707.60141076
1340joe rogan 114892.68%33112.6728.5031145
1341vitorlutif 11423033.04%4110.497.12151000
1342Yet! 1148955.88%671.278.77121062
1343Aldoman(Peru) 1148856.16%751.2811.4091054
1344Alien Maniak 1146762.64%1061.6819.0051089
1345Andone ! 1146762.64%751.6822.8041108
1346argentina 1133277.40%2143.4222.6041096
1347TUPAPI 11318637.67%7100.609.42111000
1348mi nombre es ricardo 11327429.12%4170.418.69121000
1349iceman_pt 11321834.04%570.522.46451004
1350Nandor the Relentless 11321434.45%6100.534.91221000
1351alopias thresher 11310850.90%791.047.06151043
1352snoogans 1138955.67%751.2612.5681042
1353saed azamat 1128058.03%571.3822.4041065
1354Lynx 11214443.58%6100.778.62121004
1355Snake 1127360.22%1741.512.15511067
1356bibo 1125367.47%722.0728.0031082
1357Peronist Soldier 11219236.72%4110.588.00131000
1358smokedog 11215541.79%1170.725.89181008
1359chicako 1125068.71%842.2028.0031080
1360Lt, Powell 1129055.17%751.2311.2091048
1361Snipe 1126961.54%951.6012.4481081
1362UnnamedSoldie 11111648.68%750.9518.5051042
1363Qc_x-ploi-t_QC 11115441.73%480.724.44241001
1364mostafa mohomd 11129627.21%6200.374.11261000
1365{TRC}_WoOdViLlAn 11122832.65%490.486.17171000
1366HER3T1C- 11111449.12%660.9713.8871030
1367-<MisFits>- GT |*| 11110950.23%1071.0115.8661038
1368Pret vlek-(NL) 11122433.04%480.496.17171000
1369shinoubi 1116363.43%731.7322.2041085
1370Cr4ck3 1114670.25%1032.3622.2041097
1371Dentist bazooka 11018037.80%4150.619.17111000
1372A&T 1109054.73%841.2122.0041035
1373EGY - Mike 11033724.55%4120.335.50191000
1374<MLS>Sgm.Fire_StorM 1108755.56%1241.2511.0091048
1375Shamandora 11020235.14%4100.546.47161010
1376new spot 11010850.23%791.0110.00101037
1377Gen_Alik**** 11012347.01%960.899.17111041
1378cLavado 1106263.58%841.7518.3351068
1379Deborah 1109553.40%761.154.40241045
1380Richard 1105665.87%1031.9311.0091074
1381Depakhen 1107559.14%751.4518.3351066
1382Kinopter 11010550.93%1061.0410.00101026
1383Fighter Came 1107160.44%741.5315.7161079
1384Rabbit_man 1095068.12%1332.145.74181103
1385snaperbbl 1098456.19%951.2821.8041053
1386ClassicRock 10912546.38%870.8715.5761002
1387Soldado Ryan 10910351.17%781.059.91101032
1388Hmmm 1097658.60%961.427.79131062
1389max 1098655.61%671.256.41161046
1390vuk 10919335.97%6100.563.89271000
1391Sandwich Please 10811548.21%770.934.70221004
1392PorterPL 10813045.19%760.825.68181015
1393AniMaL 1086761.36%761.597.71131055
1394=MB=El_Chacal[INF] 10820834.07%5100.528.31121000
1395ic3man.. 10824030.95%5140.458.31121000
1396Lapcik1995_PL 10814143.20%580.766.75151009
1397Hanes 10814143.20%680.767.20141011
1398po7a and keto 10811747.79%560.9210.8091016
1399Gomma 10828827.20%6190.374.70221000
1400Zible 1089552.94%851.1218.0051044
1401JhonnyGhaddar 10817238.43%780.626.75151004
1402Boliviano2022 10748118.17%2160.223.15331000
1403Tula 1076163.31%1391.7326.7531063
1404DogOfWar 1078655.15%541.238.23121027
1405S m o K e D 10710849.54%670.988.23121038
1406Tigre Luis 10728327.37%4140.385.35191000
1407Hossam Khalil 10716639.05%5210.646.29161009
1408IRQ 10716339.48%580.655.35191000
1409<|C.D.R|>COBRA 10711348.42%850.9415.2961027
141020comer70correr 10732124.94%3260.335.35191000
1411RedDevils 10712046.93%560.888.23121009
1412SerkanTURK 10715141.31%670.705.63181000
1413DeathWatch 10711348.42%660.9413.3871024
1414Prinz Valium 10714741.96%480.7211.8981001
1415Gra$$hopper 1063674.13%1432.8610.6091089
1416boris 1065465.84%1541.9315.1461072
1417varmengo 1064768.83%1152.2121.2041090
1418xDD_LOL 1068256.08%751.2811.7881063
1419Mav_GER 1065167.09%832.0421.2041103
1420|-TLH-|>LucioLe'Z< 1066561.63%751.6117.6751074
1421Jaime Guzman 1056162.87%1051.6921.0041077
1422JEFF 10531724.82%4240.335.00201000
1423EL Safa7 10521732.51%4120.488.75111000
1424amira 10511647.30%650.905.00201031
1425RUSTY NAIL 10515440.38%9110.683.28311017
1426essam 10535922.58%4160.294.20241000
1427BADR BADR 10524030.35%490.443.50291000
1428<=E-201=> MISTICO 1054071.92%932.5621.0041109
1429>|SynTek.S|< 10512944.68%970.815.53181002
1430LEDERNIER 10511248.17%760.9310.5091032
1431UnnamedHHSoldier 1046063.03%731.7020.8041055
1432loss_|_ 1045067.10%642.0420.8041067
1433Wren 10412545.22%770.8314.8661005
1434Montecassino 10414242.11%680.738.00121020
1435zeppie 1047557.78%941.376.12161043
1436[<|C.D.R|>] -PigN@M- 10413942.62%580.7410.4091018
1437Solav 1045465.41%741.8926.0031091
1438Elite 10413942.62%580.7414.8661023
1439Major Woody 10312145.78%950.848.58111008
1440Artisan 1037258.52%1061.4120.6041053
1441TAXMAN 1034668.67%632.1914.7161086
1442AAT =farcry= Jack Ca... 10312145.78%590.8410.3091007
1443Kiemas 10313842.56%7160.746.87141048
1444pont-^.^_ST 10317736.65%480.589.36101000
1445Mohamed SNOWMAN 10320833.01%5110.497.36131000
1446PoppyCakes 10323230.65%4160.447.36131003
1447Killdacommie 10318635.52%590.556.44151007
1448..::K@TNISS::..(Cbba... 10211546.79%770.8817.0051007
1449Alpha[INF] 1029850.75%551.0312.7571032
1450<|C.D.R|> sky.w3 con... 1028853.40%741.1512.7571035
1451shared 1023673.38%1922.7614.5761095
1452  10222431.19%4140.457.29131000
1453mCr! TheDarkPenguin 10219933.77%4120.517.29131000
1454DeAtHwIsH CaNaDa 1019651.01%561.0420.2041033
1455ruthy 10136021.86%4130.283.61271000
1456CRAKERR A.R.G 10127127.08%4190.375.32181005
1457***MichaleScofield*** 10119134.47%5100.539.18101000
1458{M/P}ChiefBoyardee 10122131.27%470.457.21131000
1459Ter Hayr 10117236.86%580.585.32181000
1460Beowulf.nG|* 1006360.98%1351.5611.1181037
1461<[TFC]>Goat 1006360.98%2461.567.69121065
1462AAT .Myst. Atrus 10012145.05%650.8214.2961002
1463dogstg'monkey 1006759.52%641.4725.0031053
1464EL** S H A T E R ** 10012444.44%560.8014.2961013
1465|-DooM-| Viking 10019134.25%8130.525.88161007
1466XH@NOXS 10013342.74%580.757.14131006
1467JP 10019833.44%5130.507.69121000
1468mo badr 9921331.63%5190.467.07131001
1469cpt_NEFASTUS_it 9910648.06%570.9311.0081004
1470soldat ryan 9914640.24%560.673.81251001
1471<MLS> Sgt. Spinnaker 9911645.83%770.8514.1461001
1472Neuf2 999351.30%1151.059.00101037
1473AlBundy 9916737.08%8100.596.19151000
1474AndradeKid 9913841.60%780.714.30221008
1475RACHENKO 9810847.34%8130.908.91101009
1476Capt Nixon 9826027.30%4130.388.17111000
1477Emmanuelpaynen 9832922.90%5170.302.88331000
1478Axis Aliado 9819033.91%6110.516.12151000
1479Beans 9811446.01%550.858.17111007
1480Zinedine Zidane 9813941.18%560.709.8091009
1481Valter 985663.23%751.7212.2571080
1482karim 9812443.95%6100.788.91101000
1483TEX 9812743.36%7120.777.00131020
1484Cavera 9818135.00%4120.549.8091000
1485-<MisFits>- Painstri... 989849.75%560.999.8091026
1486Mario 9723229.39%3160.422.62361000
1487TAJ 9719932.66%480.484.85191000
1488LA SPUTNIK V 9713242.17%680.734.41211010
1489Snickers 9710448.02%870.926.93131033
1490P@nChulo420' Arg. 9721431.09%480.451.73551000
1491Ochocinco 976758.79%831.4313.8661055
1492Arma nagant 9721530.99%5160.458.82101000
1493Qc PanzerShnek 9710348.26%470.9312.1271014
1494Barrichello 977954.80%851.218.08111034
1495Force 9612742.86%570.7513.7161000
1496NAZI SURFER 968552.75%751.128.73101037
1497ahmed 9621930.38%4120.443.69251000
1498b o s s 967854.86%651.2210.6781038
1499Oakkw 96891.43%17210.6719.2041098
1500Shop 968652.46%661.1019.2041038
1501Jonny Szewczuk 9613042.29%790.739.6091011
1502tunatek 9610747.06%770.896.40141028
1503Capt. Punishment 9624927.75%3140.385.33171000
1504ESAM WAHBY 9612343.64%580.7713.7161001
1505mazin 9515537.85%490.616.79131000
1506HUMAM 9512443.18%570.7613.5761000
1507kamu 957754.91%581.2223.7531058
1508osamaelkamel 955762.09%851.6410.5681047
1509k99 956957.58%751.3610.5681049
1510defnak 948552.22%681.0915.6751033
1511Dolby 945861.44%1151.5915.6751081
1512Yupi 9411245.41%580.8310.4481006
1513Bahaa 9427325.54%4150.344.95181000
1514MARIENZ 9413041.78%690.726.71131007
1515BOO$k@ 9416236.58%690.584.09221001
1516<MLS>***Gen.SeLeCteR! 9410048.21%780.938.55101023
1517CommandoPolo 9412642.53%570.747.23121007
1518Cichy Mario 9313740.26%5100.674.89181002
1519amr 9321330.29%390.434.89181000
1520iam from eygpt i lov... 9320730.90%890.456.20141013
1521AHMEDKING01 937854.07%651.1818.6041046
1522*.Mexico Rambitho.* 9312143.26%680.767.75111009
1523CheQue MT ZzZ 937455.36%1471.2413.2961055
1524DERLEI 9210945.54%760.847.08121002
1525Col. Elban Eado 927255.76%841.2611.5071054
1526dove 923373.02%942.7115.3351072
1527Joan 926259.35%851.462.97301060
1528INFANTRY-4EVER 924566.67%1132.0015.3351084
1529Dan 9217134.85%4110.537.67111008
1530<<|E=SL|>>***Arroni*... 9215537.10%7490.597.08121035
1531Loup_Blanc66 9212342.59%490.747.08121000
1532SAIF 9215337.40%580.6010.2281000
1533NooooB 928651.40%551.0613.1461015
1534el mastro ! 9219831.62%580.465.41161000
1535SKL-Kumen 925661.74%1461.6118.4041056
1536<MLS>Spc.Culerooooooo 927654.44%751.1918.4041045
1537zamplaeo 925163.89%841.7718.4041065
1538jojo^ 926259.35%651.4613.1461040
1539Kulfon 9213240.89%470.6913.1461008
1540*.*Pueblo*.* 917355.15%991.2318.2041021
1541prueba mohaa en wind... 9110845.50%470.836.07141002
1542i love u Allah islam... 919648.40%570.9418.2041006
1543IGCOLD 9111444.17%460.7915.1751008
1544cover_roger 9112641.74%5110.7211.3871009
1545im5150 918750.84%1161.0313.0061041
1546RAREGERRY 9120330.85%4120.454.55191000
1547artpctr 907354.88%1061.2218.0041044
1548BOCHO 9015037.34%470.607.50111000
1549Reyal 903869.77%832.3112.8661080
1550FeerLicht 9010246.63%860.8711.2571018
1551karim alaa 9016934.62%5150.535.00171000
1552EL KOBARA 907853.25%661.1418.0041055
1553000 9020230.72%3130.443.46251000
1554ggg 905860.40%831.5310.0081052
1555RobZilla 9017433.96%690.515.00171003
1556Natural 906159.21%841.456.92121051
1557Jimmy Hoffa 9012142.45%560.746.43131022
1558jose antonio kast 898152.05%671.097.42111009
1559SS DIRLEWANGER 8913639.38%590.654.68181010
1560j11 8977010.35%3230.121.59551000
1561  8912441.59%560.7112.7161000
1562Captain Kirk 898251.74%871.0712.7161025
1563{Cdn.}SnowWalker 8914937.24%4130.593.56241000
1564****SNIPER**** 898650.57%861.029.8981016
1565egypeein army 8913040.45%5100.687.42111000
1566K@ne 899847.34%580.9012.7161019
1567Sixa 893869.53%2052.2817.8041074
1568-=[SS]=- EoMX 8911643.20%580.766.85121002
1569TempoFox 885660.69%641.549.7881055
1570camfrogchat 885262.41%1261.6612.5761066
1571Arif 158 8813539.29%460.659.7881003
1572=|UWS|=|JSA|Ocarina 884864.23%841.808.8091056
1573AAT ..:::the:Vietcon... 8813738.94%590.648.8091007
1574Tifucho 8816434.78%4170.539.7881000
1575BlueMex -_- 885561.11%861.5717.6041051
1576dixxEr 8810146.32%670.8612.5761009
1577-^IWB^- Coco the Nut 879547.54%680.918.7091002
1578U 8717732.83%3100.493.00281000
1579mohaa 876955.41%751.249.6781045
1580black tiger 8720829.39%4100.423.95211000
1581EmreTURKISH 8710744.62%660.8112.4361001
1582lemonaid 875162.59%1151.678.7091051
1583MOHAMED SHABRAWY 8714237.83%1080.619.6781000
1584abdulmwla 8712940.09%470.678.7091000
1585ShikO0 8711143.72%690.784.83171006
1586murica 864167.19%842.0528.6721079
1587rolland 862378.18%1823.5821.5031078
1588MoH:CL Player 868151.19%541.054.10201033
1589Dengue[INF] 8610644.56%570.809.5681004
1590Cpt.Hi-top 8614337.39%5100.604.10201000
1591  867652.76%561.1214.3351031
1592RI Red 86989.58%2128.6028.6721119
1593El Pocho 8611841.95%780.728.6091038
1594OMAR 869048.59%6100.955.73141030
1595GasMask 867054.78%651.2117.2041035
1596Zz 869946.24%780.8610.7571011
1597PizzaTURK 866656.21%631.2828.6721038
1598yuosef-elfahd.... 8512440.48%690.686.54121006
1599JoJi 852675.89%923.1521.2531060
1600belial 856954.84%761.2121.2531046
1601stgltd 856357.05%731.3317.0041034
1602Marioh 854266.41%931.9814.1751055
1603u have my heart 8513338.81%580.639.4481000
1604{IH}DeadEye 855958.62%641.4217.0041058
1605Pablus 8422527.10%4130.375.60141000
1606Strikeman 848449.70%440.991.45571021
1607NUM E 1 8414836.05%460.566.00131000
1608tiger 843768.85%1232.2112.0061066
1609MaMdouH 8419330.22%390.437.00111000
1610[TSF]Postulio 847153.85%841.171.14731045
161115 mayooo 8416234.01%490.526.46121001
1612egypt amr 8314735.93%490.564.88161000
1613<G>ea_-=T=-opes.Cap 8310344.39%590.805.93131003
1614Soy_La_Comadreja 8314935.62%5110.557.55101000
1615mohab 836655.33%641.247.55101033
1616[MOH]Gen.Hospital 836954.25%841.199.2281031
1617-/P/4/C/H/3/-/L/L/- 8318930.40%4140.446.92111000
1618<|C.D.R|> Vino Con ... 8316932.81%5150.498.3091000
1619=|S.P|= Patobico** 8316633.20%3110.5010.3871000
1620Beer 8315335.02%5130.548.3091000
1621soul_teaser 835061.94%741.6320.7531072
1622TheDarkZ 8320428.82%4110.407.55101000
1623ChikoLC* 8333219.95%3160.252.44331000
1624QOUSA 833271.55%832.5210.3871100
1625bacon slayer 825758.57%641.4127.3321028
1626skineer 8236518.30%5170.223.28241000
1627pera 8216033.74%280.519.1181000
1628Demerath 8210244.32%990.8011.7161002
1629<|E=SL|>[Sgt]ANDROID... 8214136.61%6110.586.31121000
1630Rocketdock 827651.57%681.0616.4041031
1631** S H A @ E R ** 827950.62%6121.0216.4041040
1632=[CAZUELA-SASK]= 829047.40%580.908.2091019
1633Sniper 825957.75%861.373.90201066
1634Acariciamelpito 816355.86%661.279.0081022
16351001 8119629.14%3110.413.68211001
1636griszkos 8119729.03%280.412.61301000
1637T3ala Msms 816953.64%851.164.76161020
1638Elipson 814762.79%981.6916.2041062
1639VraW 815360.00%841.5020.2531047
1640devourmeDADDY 817551.59%871.0720.2531042
1641Cpt McDowell 813668.64%1042.1927.0021060
1642machinegun 8110443.55%590.7713.5051002
1643okokokokokok 8110543.32%860.7613.5051002
1644Predator 813668.64%1232.199.0081061
1645bekir 814663.28%941.7216.2041062
1646hannah 817451.92%641.0816.2041032
1647GIJOE 813370.43%1332.3816.2041080
164833rd 1EyeJack 8012738.46%580.628.8981001
1649Covid Kid 805757.97%651.387.27101042
1650NULL 807750.63%661.038.0091033
1651-D T e e T z- 804662.99%851.7016.0041060
1652Faraonatan 7924324.46%380.322.19351000
1653-=[M.O.H]=- **Camboy... 7913337.09%660.597.9091000
1654007 795558.52%871.414.39171048
1655YouKnow piratas 7913936.07%580.563.29231000
1656{::TRL::} JudoBoyStu... 791682.29%1324.6515.8041068
1657Ash 7916232.64%390.487.18101000
1658TheOlBananInTheTailp... 797451.30%661.059.8871027
1659soluna 7916032.92%4160.495.64131000
1660AmericanPie 792575.24%1343.0413.1751103
1661awam 7924124.61%7230.334.16181000
1662no one 7911141.36%460.713.59211000
1663cooper 785060.47%831.537.8091031
1664<MLS> 1Lt Bad Company 785558.21%941.396.00121038
1665cethiN 781384.78%2425.5726.0021068
1666adeek t2ol m5tsh 788846.71%1160.889.7571002
1667kAPArS0420 ! 7815034.06%5190.526.00121000
1668osky_cbba_ 7818130.00%490.434.59161000
1669rat 788647.27%670.903.25231008
1670[enigma] D-E 786753.42%751.1513.0051027
1671ale 7824424.15%4180.328.6781000
1672.skicps 785558.21%651.394.88151042
16731,000,000 787849.68%650.9911.1461009
1674zzZ 7813636.28%570.5711.1461002
1675Morfeo 7713336.49%580.577.00101000
1676SIG 773170.64%1062.413.85191076
1677-|RaW|-Tou[R]isT- 774960.63%1531.5415.4041064
1678EG.BeetHoven 7710741.62%8140.717.00101020
1679Senior Airman Dick F... 778846.39%750.877.7091002
1680kirito 776753.10%681.139.6271014
1681Massive--- 7712138.69%570.637.00101000
1682REDACE 7720727.02%4160.375.50131000
1683tango 775757.04%741.339.6271035
1684Rei Pele 773468.75%932.209.6271067
1685BamyaliMakarna 777450.66%551.0325.6721014
1686MasterBlaster 777650.00%481.008.5681030
1687Hamada 768945.78%860.847.6091026
1688Mr. Wilford 768746.34%540.867.6091002
1689THE BOLIVIANO 7610641.53%540.718.4481000
1690voip 7616731.15%6190.456.33111000
1691.pH Shokan.^ 7611539.58%10100.666.33111000
1692soldado ryan 7618329.23%4130.417.6091000
1693|[KIA]| greedy 767749.35%550.9712.6751017
1694LiamWales 769643.93%640.7815.2041003
1695Rodan 7615932.20%5100.474.22171000
1696mohamed abdelmonem 7617130.65%490.445.07141000
1697ABDO EL7ARMY 763269.72%942.3010.8661067
1698123bungubunga 7614334.55%270.539.5071000
1699Nom@d 7517929.41%9110.421.63451000
1700GIFO[INF] 7519727.47%2120.384.41161000
1701SEVEN.n1k* 754363.03%1441.7018.7531042
1702-^IWB^-Chipman 755258.59%641.4210.7161048
1703silver 756652.82%551.1218.7531030
1704burstfire 755557.25%441.3415.0041042
1705Thief1337 #oG 753170.09%1132.3425.0021043
1706swedish fish 759543.86%650.785.77121009
1707Tommy Two Limes 7512537.31%670.606.25111000
1708<|C.D.R|>Wolverine 7510042.61%470.7415.0041011
1709DeuceMajigalo 7411040.00%670.6710.5761005
1710PSU MVP 7424023.49%5240.313.70191000
1711Death Note 7411439.15%5100.647.4091003
1712SGT HULKA 747051.03%751.0410.5761014
1713AAT Dr.-B- 745955.22%651.239.2571037
1714DCR 7412037.95%4110.617.4091000
1715Marv 747350.00%641.009.2571010
1716N 7411339.36%6100.652.24321000
1717Buugrlikkr 7417929.13%4130.414.35161000
1718Om Kalthon 7417329.84%6120.439.2571000
1719zzz 7411538.95%770.645.29131001
1720DoesNotPlayDm2(RICK) 749543.53%570.777.4091015
1721<MLS>Ssg.BeerDog's G... 7413036.10%480.5610.5761000
1722Mokaa 7410740.66%480.698.2281002
1723  748446.54%870.876.73101014
1724dubbelblast 735954.89%651.2214.6041037
1725LastBullet 7317129.80%4130.423.32211000
1726Scary Hell 7345413.83%4190.160.82881000
1727MehmetTURK 738047.40%650.9010.4361025
1728Kast Lover 734362.39%751.6614.6041047
1729C0dy 7322224.66%3110.333.65191000
1730hut tit bahqxe oxwea... 7326721.41%4180.272.61271000
1731<[TFC]>DirtyChristma... 738246.79%570.886.08111000
1732ASDAF 7310540.78%570.6910.4361000
1733SAITAMA 7317229.67%6130.426.64101000
1734fcvhmfgc 7311738.22%490.629.1271012
1735james 733169.52%1042.2818.2531063
1736Ivan 736154.07%761.1812.1751038
1737berseker 738745.34%550.8310.4361009
1738Magnum 7313235.44%480.556.64101000
1739egyptian Soldier 7220026.37%3120.366.00111000
1740DiggleR 7212236.92%490.596.00111003
1741Bramsez 7217029.63%390.425.54121000
1742Captain America 723069.90%1042.3218.0031069
1743LoaDeR 7215331.86%4100.475.14131000
1744BuyAMC&GMEstock 729143.90%660.7824.0021010
1745tom_78 7210939.56%460.6512.0051000
1746VZO 7215731.30%390.465.54121000
1747Darshikooo 7220026.37%4100.364.00171000
1748kuma 729642.60%570.7414.4041001
1749Ob!tO /RS/ 727847.68%560.916.55101018
1750Adapeter 725556.25%631.2914.4041027
1751creme hot 728445.86%660.8512.0051006
1752perixx 728645.28%570.838.0081010
1753MOHAIR 7229119.78%4160.254.50151000
1754A stroke 725357.14%651.336.00111042
1755V@lkyre 713367.62%1342.0914.2041056
1756(SS)****Gen.Mafiozos 7111138.80%370.637.8981000
1757Ahmed Kaled 7112935.32%490.554.44151000
1758booooo 7113035.15%6100.545.46121000
1759Kaappi_Hynkel 7114432.87%4120.493.55191001
1760mrcubanguy305 7118327.84%5120.395.07131002
1761Mono. 712672.45%1042.6317.7531061
1762YH 716850.71%561.0314.2041014
1763sparks 7013633.82%470.515.00131000
1764Jotaro Kujo 7019226.62%5140.365.38121000
1765|SSTK|malice 707049.65%440.9910.0061006
1766Moo 7019426.42%4120.365.00131000
1767Billy the Brit 703267.96%842.1214.0041051
1768booooooooooo 7033717.16%2290.211.63421000
1769laParis 705456.00%841.2714.0041031
1770ostaz wedna 7014033.18%3230.5014.0041000
1771- 7013334.31%5100.5210.0061000
1772spliiiffy 707747.30%660.902.92231016
1773THIS IS SPARTA!!!! 709542.17%980.7311.6751008
1774(TWL)$$ Crakerr A.R.G 709242.94%490.757.0091000
1775Cahuide 706850.36%791.0111.6751013
1776H.K 7013533.98%6100.515.38121000
1777stan 693863.89%631.7717.2531046
1778el bana 699242.59%550.7413.8041000
1779leroy_spankins 694062.73%931.6817.2531049
1780etyrant 699442.07%540.733.45191000
1781SweetT 697248.59%660.959.8661009
1782JaguarWolf 699142.86%480.759.8661000
1783lolbroek 6911537.30%370.594.31151000
1784OSL 693863.89%1151.7717.2531038
1785200Z00M 695555.20%651.235.31121031
1786Sir_bot69 6919126.44%6110.364.60141000
1787pvt ryan 697049.29%680.979.8661028
1788Teller 6912335.75%690.566.27101000
1789FPL_CR7 698743.95%570.786.9091000
1790afalain 695256.56%661.3013.8041035
1791Mohamed 698345.10%650.826.27101004
1792aboelseeeeed 694162.16%731.6417.2531052
1793Fear 6910639.20%660.649.8661000
1794AK47! ampo_O? 6811736.56%380.586.8091000
1795Kimberley(GB) 6811337.36%380.603.40191002
1796Awdeh 684559.65%741.4817.0031050
1797zegv 687945.95%860.858.5071010
1798vegitoo 687547.22%680.896.8091025
1799cijanid 6814132.38%3190.485.67111000
1800ARMENIA5555 6813034.17%370.526.18101000
1801|BoMb[O] |[K]lein^^ ... 689541.46%5110.719.7161010
1802=|LuV|= CoCoNuT 688344.74%650.816.8091013
1803=|S.P|=Patobico** 6810738.64%4100.6311.3351005
1804mengao 682076.40%823.2422.6721068
1805qocker weazzl lardem... 6829018.94%3180.232.96221000
1806<NOOR><2000<2022 6810738.64%4120.6313.6041003
1807A GunsLinga #2 689042.77%660.752.83231000
1808Hitler 6812235.60%780.556.8091000
1809Roly 6815130.91%490.456.8091000
1810  6716129.26%4110.417.4481000
1811Pearl Harbour 676450.76%771.0311.1751026
1812Burner 6714631.31%380.462.79231002
1813Cartucho_22 679142.14%4100.736.7091000
1814={DM}=new player 6718526.48%6160.362.58251000
1815{AB}<>Canadian_Mount... 6713433.17%590.504.19151000
1816SMSM 6717028.15%5110.394.47141000
1817pz 674658.77%561.4313.4041039
1818<MLS>pvt.Chaos 6715729.78%3160.424.19151000
1819*Infidel* 676351.15%561.059.5761024
1820Royal 678842.95%6100.755.15121012
1821sharp 678244.67%1070.816.09101013
1822Wihajster_PL 6710239.41%5110.659.5761000
1823'C.L.D' Infinity 677148.20%550.938.3871026
1824Mr:<( Jak Spro Egypt... 6614730.84%3100.458.2571000
1825No.Merci 6615030.41%3110.449.4361000
1826<< GAMM >> .AmazinG.... 666649.62%650.9913.2041006
1827$$ScrimOnly$$hgf 6611037.29%580.599.4361000
1828abominadble 667147.83%760.929.4361024
1829Two Toed Toad 667745.83%570.857.3381015
1830lucho arg: 6620224.54%4120.332.87221000
1831a well armed hillbil... 6619625.10%2100.344.12151000
1832BAN 6614930.56%390.445.50111000
1833campers wear pampers 6612035.29%5250.558.2571015
1834kanduer 662472.53%832.6416.5031046
1835Corrupted 667048.18%770.9311.0051021
1836panzerknacker 667048.18%670.9313.2041008
1837bret 666749.25%570.9713.2041012
1838SavageHunter 6610937.50%580.609.4361003
1839shutze army 6611436.46%3110.578.2571000
1840JOHN RAMBO 667945.21%760.829.4361025
1841damagepop 655255.08%771.2313.0041036
1842  656350.39%751.0213.0041013
1843ALAGOPRO7777 6510937.14%690.596.5091005
1844TNT 651580.25%1324.0616.2531083
1845cindy59 6516128.63%2150.405.91101000
1846Karl Hungus 657845.14%550.824.64131000
1847  6525320.38%3130.261.86341000
1848*CENTENARIUM76*PT* 6510138.92%560.645.00121000
1849GEN LITE 654558.56%641.414.64131026
1850bruce 651877.38%1323.4221.6721058
1851Milashka 658343.62%670.7710.8351013
1852Marolyemek 657047.79%550.9216.2531020
1853AceKalam 6514830.37%2110.446.5091000
1854GHOST 6512633.85%5100.518.1271000
1855Widowmaker 6510538.01%870.614.06151015
1856$$ScrimOnly$$ 6412533.68%5120.514.00151000
1857kiler PL 6417526.67%3130.361.68371000
1858koko_ya_***** 649041.29%580.7012.8041002
1859Carlos 647844.76%550.818.0071018
1860jojo 642174.42%722.9116.0031049
1861ANRI AVAN 6410537.65%570.608.0071002
1862AAT -Mortal.Kombat- ... 646250.39%851.025.82101022
1863lilliiii 648642.38%450.743.76161000
1864{EG}YOUSSEF 643862.14%1391.6421.3321047
1865sergent fred 645752.46%541.108.0071022
1866[<|C.D.R|>] -S@ndri... 6410737.21%4120.5912.8041005
1867IsmailTURK 646449.61%640.9812.8041025
1868Pout 646150.79%571.0316.0031013
1869Dark.Heart.InT 6412034.59%360.533.37181001
1870boresteiner 643961.54%941.6016.0031071
1871dr_jumberra 649739.51%3120.657.1181000
1872B00DY 6317925.93%3110.353.32181000
1873el2mash 633563.64%621.7521.0021055
1874.:29erZ:.Brevoort29 6312433.51%360.504.50131000
1875Saryn 6315129.30%4130.4110.5051000
1876yehiaa :D 6310537.28%590.5912.6041000
1877Mental 636947.37%560.903.00201005
1878>(o.0)< 632868.48%832.1715.7531040
1879=[65th]=|RCT|Natural 633166.32%621.9715.7531056
1880kurtz 637744.68%590.8112.6041000
1881[666]hunter 638542.28%560.735.73101006
1882ehaudz 638442.57%650.747.8871011
1883sonnen 632868.48%942.1715.7531054
1884barniveld 633464.29%831.8015.7531047
1885Savageman 629938.27%490.6210.3351000
1886=|S.E|=Assassin^Boli... 627345.59%560.847.7571007
1887=[CAZUELA-SK]= 627445.26%770.834.13141008
1888Floyd 6213631.16%4100.453.88151000
1889sami 625851.24%761.0512.4041020
1890mataperro 6213231.79%590.476.8981000
1891Red.Devils.(CR7) 624955.36%651.2410.3351039
1892drama.army 621579.49%1123.8820.6721064
1893LTBT123 626150.00%761.006.8981023
1894abqareeno 6213731.00%4110.455.64101000
1895PILOT 621777.50%933.441.15531067
1896|.DiesEasy.| plays T... 626249.60%430.9815.5031016
1897MOHAMED AHMED 6215228.84%11140.414.77121014
1898mahmod 625353.45%651.156.8981030
1899fking camper 625851.24%561.0512.4041032
1900Mexico Rambitho 6111534.46%4110.535.55101000
1901Lime Pl 6113930.35%4130.445.55101000
1902Pauline 612669.32%632.2612.2041055
1903@noze 613861.00%851.5615.2531042
1904LION 6111933.70%6100.515.08111000
1905SERAG 6113331.28%4120.466.1091000
1906{O-S}KAREEM QALBA 619139.87%670.668.7161000
1907CABRO JANO (CHILE) 6110237.20%450.594.69121000
1908CIBERFAN 6113930.35%480.443.39171000
1909THE PUNISHER 618840.67%450.697.6271000
1910***piss ant**** 617943.26%780.762.77211007
1911nebro_yad 6117126.18%4200.354.36131000
1912kayMassasPT 614557.01%731.3315.2531023
1913<|E=SL|>[Sgt1]ANDROI... 6110037.65%670.604.36131000
1914AAT -MYST- Atrus 617444.85%990.8110.1751011
1915MattheusBlade 614855.45%551.2412.2041047
1916<MLS>Sgt.2fast4u(gra... 614457.55%761.3615.2531031
1917skicps 614059.80%941.4910.1751026
1918bones 609837.74%5160.618.5761000
1919{*<+ (S_A_D .) +>*} 603860.61%541.548.5761028
1920Escroto de rata 609338.96%370.645.00111002
1921patres 6016027.15%4110.375.45101000
1922gonzales 602272.29%932.618.5761045
1923KispajtixD 607145.45%570.838.5761004
1924antix 605054.05%771.185.45101027
1925Grizzly 6012432.43%3160.487.5071000
1926Kobrakay 602867.42%1332.0715.0031046
1927AAT -mortal.kombat- ... 606448.00%550.926.6781010
1928Thriller Child 605551.72%551.0710.0051018
1929serkan 607045.80%590.8520.0021022
1930KING 6021221.98%3150.286.0091000
1931Kolis 609937.50%450.605.45101004
1932StewPidasso 6017225.75%4110.353.33171000
1933Uzzilein 607843.17%680.7610.0051012
1934UhtredSonofUhtred 603463.16%841.7115.0031038
1935<MLS>Smg.Fire_StorM 605352.63%441.1120.0021023
1936HassanTC 603363.83%1431.7620.0021045
1937SH0W_TiMe! 603661.86%931.6212.0041055
1938Pen[DAM]icing 595352.21%531.096.5681019
1939abominable snowman 595949.58%8110.9811.8041012
1940tiki7up 593760.82%831.5514.7531049
1941Fartist|3 596547.20%560.8911.8041026
1942K r A k E n 596646.83%660.888.4361008
1943SHERIF 5923420.07%3190.253.28171000
1944goat 592073.75%1132.8111.8041048
1945Mean Machine 595949.58%570.9811.8041014
1946alleyoop 5911833.15%4140.5011.8041000
1947LTU_KILLER 5916026.82%4140.375.36101000
1948SKUNSSS 5911234.30%5100.524.21131002
1949meinhein 594556.19%541.2814.7531035
1950Gau$$ 592371.08%832.4614.7531048
195190AT 597543.70%560.783.47161005
1952CHK1909 5911034.71%3110.537.3871000
1953Holywater 599737.58%470.607.3871008
1954=|S.E|= Poffets 585053.21%541.144.14131018
1955BrianHorrocks 5810834.73%7130.535.27101000
1956rk 585650.43%441.0211.6041015
1957Spideray 5814528.43%560.403.87141000
1958Abo lyan 582668.24%732.1511.6041045
1959Francotirador[INF] 584257.43%531.3519.3321038
1960koko_ya_**** 588440.56%460.688.2961000
1961Lomiks (LV) 587942.03%550.725.27101000
1962MARSHALL (Chile) 5816625.78%4130.352.32241000
1963whp. FireSpritE! 586048.74%550.958.2961005
1964  5814728.16%390.394.46121000
1965BumbleB 5811832.77%360.495.27101000
1966corneyol 584754.72%661.2111.6041026
1967MackTruck-F_ck Trump 585252.25%741.0911.6041020
1968=[1CAV]=afikid691 5814828.02%3120.392.15261000
1969Mr. X 583462.37%1131.6619.3321038
1970o=1382 588739.73%490.664.83111000
1971Vlad of Ukraine 584158.00%531.389.6751026
1972Fekry 5818224.07%3120.329.6751000
1973doG. 583561.70%531.6114.5031029
1974JOEY 582569.05%932.2314.5031054
1975BR:Elgolfista 587942.03%470.728.2961000
1976Zepillin 589637.42%6100.604.83111000
1977Mr Him 585152.73%551.1211.6041019
1978VILSON DMC 5810136.25%690.577.2571000
1979S! 576048.31%550.938.1461026
1980PUTIN PUTOUT PL 5710235.62%490.558.1461000
1981Re3oOoOo 5712331.49%390.468.1461000
1982limbooz 577144.19%470.7911.4041012
1983=[65th]=-JermzFTW- 579537.25%3120.598.1461000
1984AAT <perfect.dark> J... 576446.72%4110.888.1461006
1985Mazinho 5713729.23%4110.417.1271000
1986let me go :( 578240.71%890.695.7091000
1987MOHAMAD 5725618.15%3150.223.00181000
1988Rudey 572667.86%1132.1114.2531047
1989PiNDi BOii 579936.31%5110.573.80141000
1990-<MisFits>-T|2uck3r* 572767.06%1042.0414.2531041
1991duna 577044.53%580.8014.2531006
1992anekak neek 575749.57%470.9814.2531013
1993DaLe07 577642.54%7100.7411.4041011
1994RONALDINHO R10 579038.51%3100.638.1461000
1995Striker 5718323.65%2110.314.75111000
1996WALID 5610734.15%360.525.6091000
1997JDF BumbleBee 565749.12%540.9711.2041000
1998>>xXx'ViIiRuS'xXx<< 563759.57%731.4711.2041027
1999clj3956 565550.00%1351.004.00131022
2000<MLS>Ltc.Nacho 564753.85%841.176.2281025
2001MAXIMUS[INF] 5611233.14%4120.505.09101004
2002gio 5613129.79%590.423.73141000
2003volvi jajaja 5611133.33%5130.508.0061000
2004Warrior 5610335.00%480.545.6091001
2005BIGBENZ 569836.13%460.575.09101000
2006Hot Mildred 563461.54%1151.608.0061039
2007Shoulz 5611931.82%490.471.51361006
2008.:BEQ.:_dad.: 564654.37%581.195.09101032
2009Mad-Max 563858.95%641.4414.0031031
2010<<|E=SL|>>ANTI S.E. 5610335.00%460.543.73141000
2011cpt_sobel 564057.73%731.3714.0031036
2012camfrog 565251.38%431.0611.2041013
2013{AB}<>Mr.X 5615126.92%4110.378.0061000
2014HanzGetZeFlammenwerf... 5612031.64%480.463.11171000
2015|<GR>|! SlaYeR 5610534.57%380.534.00131000
2016!RK1!-Noob Saibot 569935.90%360.566.2281000
2017$n!p3r 566346.67%450.882.55211026
2018an android 569935.90%480.567.0071000
2019don 569536.84%590.588.0061000
2020AAT _tombstone_ Doc ... 564157.14%1541.3318.6721031
2021brad 551973.33%1042.759.1751060
2022TJCRUSHER 5511132.93%4150.496.8871000
2023Cooties in My Booties 5517024.34%3120.324.58111000
2024figo 552072.37%932.6218.3321047
2025Bebo 552171.43%842.5013.7531044
2026damn daniel 5511033.13%6110.505.5091000
2027Zain 554355.56%641.2511.0041024
2028DKF821 555450.00%671.005.5091019
2029Game over 5510035.26%3100.545.5091000
2030Kolonska 552468.75%922.2011.0041042
2031Shoot2Kill 551973.33%1242.7518.3321051
2032yahia 5411531.76%480.473.60141000
2033Last Christmas I gav... 543758.70%641.426.0081018
2034pap 543063.53%831.7410.8041028
2035  544454.55%551.206.0081018
2036brigFAI 545051.43%651.064.15121014
2037AwokenSithx 546843.90%450.789.0051008
2038Dm_NEW_PLAYER9179 5412430.17%6140.436.0081000
2039polit 545549.09%980.966.7571019
2040Salamandra 542072.00%722.5718.0021044
2041cpt_DE FONAIOSA_it 548438.85%680.6413.5031000
2042George 545051.43%561.066.7571028
2043Kerooo 5415525.71%4170.356.0081000
2044x ray 545549.09%540.969.0051008
2045ACdelco 547142.86%650.756.0081002
2046Ibuprofeno400 545150.94%561.043.18161028
2047YASER_ALTAAY 548339.13%770.649.0051007
2048Nuti 541775.00%923.0018.0021054
2049W@t3rbug 549635.76%390.563.38151006
2050AZONE 542567.50%932.0813.5031054
2051sokary 539336.05%490.565.3091000
2052EXTERMINADOR DO TEU ... 5311531.36%370.465.3091000
2053oRtOroTo 532666.25%841.9610.6041040
2054<MLS>Sgt.Peperonni 536444.92%680.826.6271010
2055Teniente _Batman 537541.09%4100.706.6271002
2056m.magdy 539336.05%380.567.5761001
2057russia love Ukraine 537541.09%590.7010.6041003
2058fran 538438.41%480.626.6271000
2059Baggio 534255.21%741.2310.6041024
2060+@#MUKHTAROVIC+@# 5312928.96%4110.413.79131000
2061DYAB 5313428.19%3110.394.42111000
2062elcamus 537541.09%570.7013.2531008
2063ThomasMetal75 5313328.34%690.405.3091000
2064killerr 531576.81%1123.3110.6041055
2065HotTurnips 539834.87%970.543.53141000
2066sentax 533559.55%741.4713.2531028
2067Th!ng 536046.49%450.8717.6721017
2068DuCharme 531873.61%832.795.8981051
2069LucekPedal 537341.73%580.728.8351000
2070Uuhyugg 534653.00%651.1317.6721020
2071-<MisFits>-T|2uck3r*... 534255.21%571.2313.2531021
2072vonScheisse 535747.75%640.912.94171020
2073Blaster 3000 536544.54%590.805.3091007
2074messio 5313328.34%4160.406.6271000
2075DCM BOLIVIA 526743.33%480.7610.4041000
2076BABECO 527740.00%690.675.2091000
2077jhhkl:pp 5212828.73%4270.404.33111003
2078-(V)ethod-*$@*SEWERR... 526643.70%460.7810.4041001
2079KOKO MELON 5210433.12%570.505.7881000
2080qazik 527640.31%470.684.00121002
2081<MLS>****Gen.Help 523956.52%841.304.00121037
2082Dm_NEW_PLAYER4233 5211530.95%490.453.71131000
2083-.SynTek.S..- 526743.33%370.768.6751003
2084Jabba 527141.94%670.726.5071000
2085Genos_kunn 5214026.94%380.374.33111000
2086I_LOVE_MLS_74837 5215525.00%8100.336.5071000
2087MADDOG 525946.43%540.8710.4041014
2088<.PIKI.> Arg. 526643.70%570.787.4361000
2089sara 5214925.74%6180.353.06161000
2090ZZZzzz 526942.62%580.746.5071004
2091Ldr MosinNagant 527839.69%4110.668.6751003
2092No One 524851.49%661.0610.4041011
2093Vennenox 5210233.55%480.507.4361000
2094Viva Ucrania 527540.62%890.687.4361002
2095Lynch 514254.26%851.1912.7531016
2096KING OF MOHHA 5112129.48%490.428.5051000
2097$KETO$ 5110732.08%580.473.64131000
2098Grobi@.PL 517639.84%6120.664.25111002
2099PULSE23 <<TaG>> 517540.16%480.677.2961008
2100Batman elTeniente 517440.48%450.6810.2041001
2101RealisticRoot 519434.93%250.543.00161000
21021 Eye Jack 516543.59%480.777.2961000
2103ChilaKiller 514453.12%761.1310.2041027
2104El Mejor ! 518936.17%490.575.1091000
2105HELTOMAN 516344.35%560.802.68181009
2106ti-paul 515249.04%460.968.5051000
2107ghost_fr 515149.51%550.988.5051007
2108Ma7shy 518537.23%590.5910.2041000
2109satan 511872.86%1122.6817.0021049
2110hany 5115424.76%4150.333.64131002
2111zapochlejPL 5111231.10%5100.455.1091000
2112Simo 5111630.36%450.443.19151000
2113Farter 515050.00%541.006.3871013
2114max la menace 51885.00%1625.6717.0021053
2115St. -Mamberroi 516344.35%560.805.6781015
2116<MLS>2lt.BraveHeart 515945.95%590.858.5051023
2117suhhh 513956.04%641.2712.7531021
2118LoGaN@cks.cL 5110233.12%4110.506.3871000
2119{ELSAFA7} 5011430.30%470.434.55101000
2120<|=DS=|>|Ronaldinho(... 505547.17%560.898.3351003
2121yamaha aerox 5016423.26%3120.303.12151000
2122ChiefBoyardee 5011929.41%4120.422.50191000
21231MeanSI 504651.55%651.0616.6721010
2124Cabo Alcolito 505746.30%870.865.0091018
2125ashwath 501872.46%1532.6316.6721040
2126Gorden Freeman 505945.45%530.834.17111016
2127Shauneyboy 504452.63%461.116.2571016
2128<TWL>Shadow 507340.32%550.687.1461000
2129BulB 507240.65%450.683.33141001
2130eLCamus 507739.06%350.6410.0041004
2131GallagheR 5010332.47%4120.488.3351000
2132UN COU DANS TA GUEUL... 50983.33%1025.0016.6721053
2133<<S==[.Lucerito.]==L... 507340.32%550.688.3351000
2134Tripli 504651.55%561.065.5681022
2135D-90 5011729.76%6100.428.3351000
2136-Laura|(BR) 502664.94%741.8516.6721042
2137ahmed20168 509035.46%590.552.94161000
2138MAK 504054.95%16101.224.17111037
2139rot 503061.73%651.6112.5031023
2140Yeh to ho ga... 503955.56%1071.257.1461029
2141Willy 504850.51%641.0212.5031016
2142={|C.S|}=!KETO.PO7a 505646.73%450.8812.5031009
2143Andr3w :D 5016123.58%2110.312.63181001
2144FoxyGirl 496642.24%560.739.8041000
2145Shooter 492862.82%721.6912.2531033
2146Pikachu 491279.03%1213.7712.2531042
2147FUMO??? 499733.33%5110.506.1271000
2148FATTY ROTC 2nd YR 493359.04%631.444.08111028
2149Dixie Dewdrop 4910930.82%3100.458.1751000
2150Grinch 495646.23%450.869.8041023
2151R4sty 495944.95%660.828.1751010
2152VEXUS 4920319.37%3170.243.27141000
2153M_O_A_Z 496642.24%680.738.1751003
2154paranoid 497838.28%550.627.0061001
2155mr fatellie 495248.04%740.927.0061007
2156CASPER 499035.00%590.544.45101003
2157SWF_Noze 493458.33%631.4012.2531029
2158elgoer 4912528.00%480.394.45101000
2159Cactus Jack 4911429.88%3100.436.1271000
2160seabass 491279.03%1123.7716.3321047
2161Cpt.Aexies 498336.84%3100.586.1271000
2162killer00 491476.56%1223.2716.3321039
2163RAZUK 493160.49%541.5312.2531041
2164GO BENGALS! 493955.06%741.2316.3321034
2165'1' 495049.00%840.9612.2531013
2166Sabba 4911030.62%3130.447.0061000
2167<MLS>Cpl.Corssman 492169.01%632.2316.3321045
2168ELMAURI 4911629.52%390.423.77121000
2169ghost 494054.44%1241.207.0061022
2170Pornhub 496144.14%670.797.0061001
2171AAT =starwars= A Sto... 487239.67%450.666.8661000
2172HaMoLe 4810032.21%270.486.8661000
2173anteloCAZO 4810431.37%570.465.3381000
2174Eslam Ashraf 483656.47%641.305.3381018
2175Dm_NEW_PLAYER6533 485446.60%430.878.0051000
2176Rambo1998 september 481871.64%1022.5312.0031044
2177Please stand by 482267.61%1132.091.07441035
2178mango 485247.52%590.918.0051014
2179Bangkul 483855.17%641.236.8661017
2180Sucukluyumurta 483656.47%731.3012.0031035
2181Yellow Belly Vlad 4810431.37%370.466.0071000
2182KING OF MOHHA MEMORY 489732.88%3100.498.0051000
2183kanu 486143.64%450.774.00111006
2184Namw 48588.89%2918.0024.0011058
2185stuffcommand 483855.17%641.2312.0031031
2186Miclovin 4811229.81%470.426.8661000
2187{AB}<> *ShaT_ToKa* 486641.74%680.729.6041000
2188Michael D.Tox 483457.83%931.378.0051025
2189eduardo 4817221.72%4180.284.00111000
2190sxccdrt 484153.33%1071.1412.0031017
2191JonasBarcat 488436.09%590.566.8661000
2192bash_PistolRick 486741.38%780.716.0071000
2193-=[BIW]=-[AD*] 483656.47%641.304.8091021
2194Maraca 486940.68%450.694.00111001
2195Broklin 481476.19%1323.2016.0021042
2196Boric Amarillo qlo 484451.61%341.0716.0021035
2197  4815423.65%3120.315.3381000
2198Goku Ss4 486741.38%360.715.3381000
2199Mazuras 4813526.09%370.352.82161000
2200madrid 471871.21%532.477.8351041
2201speakercorners 475047.96%440.9211.7531013
2202a crabby old man 477239.17%590.645.8871000
2203<||>|PoKa<||> 474053.41%1041.159.4041025
2204FXR123 475744.76%4100.813.36131009
2205=[65th]=|RCT|JUANPRO 4722916.97%3180.202.76161000
2206Kluivert 471871.21%632.4715.6721053
2207saca,prende y sorpre... 478535.34%4120.553.13141002
2208MADAO 476043.52%560.777.8351001
2209ACME1PT 479133.81%350.513.92111000
2210CheQue MT 474550.54%741.027.8351010
2211Gabo 475943.93%850.783.13141000
2212Stepperoni 478236.15%360.577.8351000
2213PAPINUMBER 478136.43%580.579.4041000
2214Bartelbie 478335.88%580.562.76161001
2215Flory 472366.20%1141.969.4041034
2216MohAmericaSoldier 4711728.48%790.403.62121000
2217Comandante Chavez 4717720.89%4200.263.62121000
2218cuc 476740.87%750.697.8351000
2219Organauskas 472762.67%541.6811.7531041
2220mustafa 479931.97%3120.476.7161000
2221Alooha 4710830.13%470.432.24201000
2222|C.K.H|S.Gomaa 4710231.33%480.464.27101000
2223_Don_Ramon_SLP_MX 476242.73%660.755.2281011
22241 476143.12%560.764.7091000
2225|-DooM-| booooooooooo 479632.64%390.483.62121000
2226PEAKY BLINDERS (GR) 477139.50%380.659.4041000
22275od yad _|_ 465146.94%550.889.2041000
2228Maiky 468335.38%480.555.7571000
2229Cordobesito 466840.00%380.679.2041000
2230ahmed KAHRBA 468834.07%570.526.5761000
2231ragab 463059.74%621.489.2041025
2232[Falcoes] eScAnQuE 466042.99%760.759.2041005
2233John McClane 466640.71%350.696.5761002
2234nn 466042.99%450.755.1181001
2235Ok 465346.00%470.859.2041005
2236  465843.81%560.787.6751000
2237Crooked Hillary 466242.20%570.739.2041001
2238Lulo95 4616821.40%5170.274.18101000
2239Bulletgolf 465146.94%440.8815.3321009
2240spamer_armenia 463456.79%641.319.2041020
2241AXIS | SexyMom (QC) 4613125.84%3140.355.1181000
2242MeTKiver 467039.32%370.656.5761000
2243HOT$SHOT 468734.33%690.525.1181000
2244Gabriel Boric 4610230.87%590.456.5761000
2245UNKNOWN SOLDIER 463059.74%841.4811.5031023
2246MR HaRka 468235.66%3110.554.18101000
2247[ LF ] - HeRo 465744.23%440.799.2041007
2248heriejer 463754.76%441.2115.3321023
2249melames 4613225.70%4120.355.7571000
2250ZzZz 466441.44%450.719.2041002
2251swiftlogic 465644.66%570.8111.5031009
2252{BBK}***R@Y***DrUnKI... 467338.33%580.627.6751012
2253SGS Major Klink 467836.80%480.582.09211000
2254143Gunn 467138.98%480.647.6751004
2255POLSKA 466042.99%660.756.5761000
2256LeanBl 463655.42%1041.2411.5031021
2257ElSoldado_ofensivo 456241.67%560.715.6271013
2258>>Emirexx<<BiH>> 459432.14%580.475.0081000
2259zzDogzz 454151.72%571.0711.2531011
2260hard 4512027.11%490.374.5091000
2261Trenza0_Im 454450.00%441.009.0041013
2262sinjapnein 453059.21%1041.4515.0021029
2263-=[M.O.H|=-((Velosir... 457537.19%370.594.09101000
2264betamax 452464.29%621.8011.2531026
2265AsimTURK 456739.82%490.665.0081006
2266Sampa 451573.77%1132.8115.0021031
2267Polle (BEL) 457836.29%460.575.6271000
2268El Mejor ! por siemp... 453158.44%641.417.5051017
2269Super Teck 4510629.61%290.423.46121000
2270oviedo 456939.13%360.647.5051004
2271Trew 456241.67%590.7111.2531000
2272throwlien 453158.44%851.4115.0021032
2273T Lebein 457437.50%770.604.09101001
2274VeNDeTTa 454549.45%450.987.5051019
2275Mazda3 454549.45%550.987.5051012
2276tami 452960.00%551.509.0041033
2277<MLS>Sgm.killsalot 452464.29%751.8011.2531031
2278Mia Califa 451080.36%1324.0915.0021048
2279Da 443157.89%661.3811.0031015
2280_MR 447636.36%5100.5711.0031000
2281*-*CABO PELON*-* 445245.36%650.835.5071000
2282TURTULLI 445245.36%530.835.5071000
2283mohamed jamal almusa... 448833.08%370.496.2961000
2284ranger 4410030.34%5120.444.8981000
2285juliana 445544.00%750.797.3351010
2286JHOEL ... 448134.92%4110.547.3351000
2287Dm_NEW_PLAYER523 445743.14%570.765.5071007
2288hYTDR 44981.48%1844.4011.0031045
2289Vendetta 443952.38%541.1011.0031015
2290AAT =starwars= a Sto... 447237.61%6120.606.2961001
2291nope 441968.75%1042.2011.0031038
2292eth 443455.70%851.2611.0031025
2293LUKA 444250.57%531.0211.0031019
2294ksz ' Defqon 444548.89%790.9614.6721007
2295dvds_123 4417420.09%2120.252.00211000
2296Ksocial 446141.51%590.716.2961000
2297MonJalB 441968.75%1022.2022.0011039
2298Gral*uRu* 448035.20%3100.542.20191000
2299ahmedmostafa 449331.88%580.475.5071000
2300GUN 447736.07%4130.5611.0031002
2301Cap. Memo 443356.41%871.298.8041017
2302=EA=combat 445544.00%480.794.4091008
2303Fenasi Kerim 448434.11%680.525.5071000
2304a rolled up newspaper 433852.44%531.106.1461018
2305127.0.0.1 434548.31%660.937.1751008
2306Gargantua 435842.16%850.736.1461000
2307jogger 432067.19%1332.0510.7531035
2308Vendo Churros Calien... 435145.26%460.838.6041003
2309SpetznutzRick 434747.25%540.907.1751009
2310ROXAMACOWX 4311227.56%4120.382.53161000
2311{AB}<>DaBeat 437436.44%6100.578.6041000
2312Gen 433157.33%431.3414.3321025
2313  435443.88%590.787.1751022
2314[RCM]RipPajo 435344.33%340.805.3871005
2315Virgiradio.ita 436240.57%570.6810.7531009
2316S.M.V.B 4310129.66%6100.424.7881000
2317Phant 432364.18%731.7914.3321020
2318[BE] $ir-JaMeS 434946.24%540.867.1751004
2319ZAMALKAWY 4313923.50%390.313.58111000
2320Trottolino Amoroso 439331.39%4140.468.6041000
2321.Vck^|ElRaton.Chapiz... 432364.18%631.7914.3321033
2322solo. 431375.44%923.0721.5011040
2323mido_ali _ o_0 4312924.86%2110.335.3871000
2324HunterWarrior 436041.35%550.708.6041000
2325Mr. Bean 433058.11%831.391.10381016
2326FatAmericanHero 435145.26%350.834.7881011
2327RedDevils_MNU 433753.09%741.137.1751024
2328Dazzle 432859.72%841.4810.7531036
2329OKGoogleImPistolRIII... 426439.25%460.657.0051000
2330D6 423851.85%451.0814.0021011
2331FDFDKL 421079.25%1523.828.4041036
2332Fr3EdOm 423256.00%431.278.4041023
2333<MLS>****Gen.TommyGi... 424945.65%450.848.4041001
2334Rambo1998 421770.00%1332.3314.0021036
2335M3LSH 426937.50%590.607.0051000
23361989 426538.89%560.648.4041000
2337bnsyr 423951.22%641.0510.5031023
2338berna 424150.00%641.0010.5031014
2339>>vitocko<< 426937.50%770.607.0051005
2340-<MisFits>- BooMStiC... 425542.86%440.7510.5031002
2341mario-... 423752.50%641.1110.5031021
2342[JOKER]NAKET= 426040.78%580.696.0061000
2343Nik-Oh 426937.50%440.606.0061001
2344ghoptyu 421868.85%822.2114.0021033
2345kaesezeta ' BOr4x 424746.67%570.8814.0021011
2346ZORRO 422165.62%841.918.4041046
23475OD FE BO2K 423951.22%741.057.0051009
2348socom 42685.71%1616.0021.0011048
2349VanHattam 423454.55%541.208.4041026
2350try again 425443.30%450.7610.5031010
2351Xaitros 424945.65%560.848.4041005
2352barkeeper 413354.67%551.218.2041013
2353zombie 413056.94%851.3210.2531026
2354Daphlin 411967.21%822.0513.6721030
2355GANJAHR 415940.59%460.688.2041000
2356El Duro 4111226.62%3160.366.8351000
2357Gunner443 415940.59%460.683.73101000
2358TomTheTerror 414348.24%750.9310.2531000
2359MR.PEACHERS 4113922.65%4170.292.93131000
2360:{CF}: Holiday Hippo 412264.06%1251.7813.6721027
2361DamianoPL (A/J) 417933.88%4120.516.8351001
23623A9ABAWY 415841.00%780.696.8351000
2363MIK 416837.27%480.592.28171000
2364omron 41980.39%1324.1010.2531037
2365-=CB=-CheQue MT >RS< 412462.12%531.648.2041024
2366Cpt._Speirs_PL 416837.27%6120.5913.6721000
2367{AB}<>Vaso 419729.50%5100.425.8661000
2368Lord Flashheart [CRI... 415641.84%470.726.8351000
2369I dont cry 414746.07%460.856.8351016
2370luhana 413255.41%651.2413.6721015
2371Flenirk 416239.42%670.655.1271001
2372Cows 4111026.97%3110.376.8351000
2373DOPE 402957.14%631.335.7161018
2374GASER 406637.38%470.606.6751000
2375=lLuVl= SKEMBICI 405641.24%480.705.7161008
2376R0LLINGDE4th 4013322.99%4130.306.6751000
2377Wouter 4015520.41%4180.262.50151000
2378Pipi 406039.60%570.6610.0031001
2379GIFO 405541.67%470.718.0041000
2380Runaway Gnome 403651.95%781.0810.0031018
2381Irate Drake 409728.99%5120.415.7161000
2382Agent86 402362.50%841.6713.3321028
2383Minsky 404546.51%760.875.0071008
2384Relampago 403155.56%641.2510.0031024
2385Spungal 408033.06%380.495.0071000
2386ELSADANY 407733.90%3100.515.7161000
23878yo-Masha 405940.00%580.675.7161003
2388ARE-MGIPH 4012424.24%4110.322.50151000
2389buxbuni 402857.97%441.3813.3321024
2390Putout 407335.09%4110.545.0071004
2391@>LALT<@ Keeper 403254.79%1231.215.7161025
2392WeMean 406238.83%570.638.0041000
2393ALLEY OPPS 404248.19%450.9310.0031013
2394I_C_U_P 401176.92%1123.3313.3321033
2395zambak 403950.00%551.0010.0031008
2396{cB} CarlyBobby 407534.48%380.538.0041000
2397dar2en66 406238.83%350.632.86131000
2398Col_Sturmgeist 405442.11%360.7310.0031000
2399man 407634.19%4110.526.6751000
2400mohamed osam 407434.78%490.535.0071000
2401Cpt_CCL CLAN 402461.54%731.6010.0031030
2402-=[M.O.H]=-**PUTIN 408631.50%490.466.6751000
2403TheMOo 408033.06%680.498.0041000
2404Randall 40881.63%1124.448.0041048
2405azamnoor 397533.91%380.516.5051000
2406Fidel Castro 3924013.93%2250.163.55101000
2407JC DUSS 395839.80%460.663.25111002
2408Kimshyo 397533.91%370.516.5051000
2409uitakea 394446.43%480.879.7531003
2410AMQUI 393452.70%641.117.8041011
2411winter 392262.90%1131.707.8041032
2412bruno 395441.49%5100.713.9091000
2413CronWniK 399429.10%480.414.8871000
2414ButHoo2 398132.23%380.482.17171000
2415ekam#1 394148.15%550.939.7531001
2416AAA 3914421.20%3150.272.29161000
2417zumbi 391176.47%1223.2519.5011046
2418Alan-Brito 396238.24%470.624.8871000
2419METTO 399030.00%480.433.9091000
2420ING. ARGUELLO 3911425.32%3160.345.5761000
2421PopadiCar 398531.20%360.456.5051000
2422Jimbo 393452.70%851.119.7531015
2423randy 395541.05%550.705.5761007
2424DialUpFTW 395142.86%650.754.3381006
2425Laly 3910427.08%3160.373.25111000
2426Asebo Gowaa 397234.82%360.537.8041000
2427EL BASHA 398630.95%690.456.5051002
2428Yazut Fox 398930.23%5110.433.9091000
2429mido21 398431.45%4150.464.3381000
2430Armenia55555 386835.51%3100.559.5031000
2431Topo 384744.19%680.799.5031000
2432Swedenleaf 388730.16%490.435.4361000
2433elrayes hanafy 382460.32%521.5212.6721022
2434-(V)ethod-*@*DanteSt... 3810825.85%3100.351.73211000
2435ayman 389727.94%4110.392.92121000
2436momo 387932.20%460.475.4361000
2437aleksa 3810426.57%4140.363.8091000
2438stanle 381669.09%922.2412.6721031
2439SheshOo 386337.25%350.597.6041001
2440CoCoPoPs 383452.05%1051.099.5031022
2441#WoV | PAPA^ 383551.35%541.064.2281007
2442Badr Fartaka 3813621.71%3140.282.11171000
2443Sparks 386237.62%460.603.8091005
2444shaggypaulyguy 384346.34%340.865.4361003
2445L.M Los Mierda ! 387234.23%570.526.3351000
2446oX.os 383154.29%741.199.5031023
2447AniTA 384744.19%560.797.6041000
2448Angry Prepper 384644.71%440.816.3351003
2449GandaMaluko[PT] 3817317.92%3130.222.00181000
2450ChupaCu de Kiev 383948.72%540.957.6041020
2451russia 384943.18%460.765.4361011
2452-<MisFits>- circa 382064.41%731.8119.0011026
2453el Mortero 387234.23%460.522.53141011
2454(liON&OF&DESERT) 387333.93%380.514.7571000
2455EX- Mexicanito? 386835.51%370.555.4361002
2456saul 386337.25%3100.596.3351000
2457Jeffrey Epstein 382757.58%641.366.3351021
2458HassanTURK 381669.09%722.2419.0011027
2459Romain la fiote 386436.89%460.584.2281000
2460flashvoyager 382757.58%441.369.5031025
2461amr x 383352.78%651.127.6041021
2462:DnopeDumi:D 372856.06%1141.2812.3321023
2463Gral_*UruguaY*_ 376436.27%450.576.1751003
2464bikel 378230.83%580.459.2531000
2465=[65TH]=IMGIAgarond 376735.24%470.549.2531000
2466C.O.M. 372756.92%841.327.4041016
2467wally 374445.12%640.823.08111003
2468[MAGA] DaTruthWillSe... 373948.05%440.935.2961003
2469lampa 3714220.56%4120.263.7091000
2470ComTruise 377532.74%380.493.36101003
2471Has 3710625.69%5150.355.2961000
2472That made a mess 371866.07%711.9512.3321020
2473Zur!L 375042.05%480.737.4041000
2474virant 3710925.17%6110.345.2961000
2475incredible 373153.62%541.166.1751014
2476STEVE_DMO 373451.39%561.069.2531009
2477devourmeDADDY :D 374146.84%550.887.4041011
2478coni 373054.41%641.196.1751014
2479TOA5TMA5TER 376237.00%270.597.4041000
2480saadooon 379428.03%390.395.2961000
2481Sgt_Maia 372063.79%731.7612.3321040
2482unatieo 373848.68%660.959.2531018
2483Game Over . . 377233.64%350.516.1751000
2484[201st] 1SG Miller 376834.91%650.543.36101000
2485RAMDE PISTOLEIRO 3710426.06%380.352.47141000
2486hawk 373749.33%640.979.2531007
2487[RE] armored 372856.06%631.289.2531026
2488Kanarie 373054.41%451.1912.3321017
2489OSAMA 379727.41%6130.384.6271000
2490Nuke74 364444.44%340.806.0051003
2491[ZEN] zoldier 366336.00%370.565.1461000
2492BRASH 362162.07%1071.6412.0021015
2493pile 3610625.17%290.342.00171000
2494SideWaysOnly 363550.00%451.007.2041008
2495noob.com 366933.96%3100.516.0051000
2496popz 361766.67%522.0012.0021022
2497Minor Lou-gehrigs Sy... 363848.00%330.925.1461000
2498DOLA_EGYPT 3613620.81%3190.263.00111000
2499doggba 366535.29%590.557.2041000
2500Eslam 361865.45%721.895.1461024
2501Jack 362657.14%1471.335.1461020
2502BLANKA WINS 3611124.32%4120.323.00111000
2503carl tanky2400 365340.00%360.676.0051000
2504Blaster2020 3611024.49%3150.326.0051000
2505___RISKKO___ 364444.44%350.809.0031000
2506puup 363550.00%341.005.1461015
2507Gen.Hospital 362162.07%531.643.6091022
2508Eleyson69 3620814.69%3150.171.71201000
2509po ki wun 367332.73%470.496.0051000
2510={DM}=CLAN.PLAYER.NE... 363848.00%550.926.0051007
2511majic 3610425.53%3100.347.2041000
2512Sila 361865.45%1041.896.0051032
2513koko ya ???? 365240.45%450.687.2041004
2514ShaT_ToKa 364444.44%5110.805.1461006
2515SHINIGAMI 3611324.00%3190.322.77121000
2516AAT =JAWS= Quint 363649.32%340.9712.0021014
2517BIG CHEIF 361865.45%1161.899.0031034
2518Ellol gamer 369427.48%4110.386.0051000
2519Seall 362657.14%631.337.2041021
2520arxangel 366136.73%3130.586.0051003
2521saphire 363351.43%431.069.0031022
2522Dude 362558.06%721.387.2041014
2523AAT -mortal.kombat- ... 364444.44%460.809.0031000
2524ab 368729.03%580.417.2041000
2525NIKA 351470.00%622.335.0061026
2526Abo gresha 356435.00%5100.541.09311000
2527Miko 352458.33%751.407.0041022
2528Homeles 351864.81%521.8411.6721023
2529*<AMQ>*im Faaky *Qc* 355438.89%570.647.0041000
2530ASD 357332.11%390.475.8351000
2531Ro Ma 355837.23%360.595.0061000
2532traker zeib nuthead ... 3514719.13%3140.242.50131000
2533Austin Powers 355239.77%340.664.3871001
2534portugal 354841.67%440.713.8981002
2535sadaam 353847.30%450.9011.6721001
2536therealemam 354941.18%550.708.7531000
2537*{HB}* =| soldado in... 358030.17%4190.434.3871000
2538... 3510125.55%380.344.3871000
2539MAKSX 356634.31%360.524.3871002
2540Biancaneve 357033.02%3100.495.8351000
2541YoYi 35977.78%2123.5017.5011037
2542Boing! 353648.61%660.958.7531015
2543Ziad 358728.46%4100.405.0061000
2544rtalley 351470.00%1242.3317.5011026
2545Start Server 354742.17%4100.738.7531004
2546el doctor 353053.03%851.1311.6721016
2547TX_Y??? 355339.33%580.655.8351000
2548facoud 3518116.13%2170.193.18101000
2549<|C.D.R|> Palisca 357431.82%480.472.69121000
2550SOLDIER MKD 356534.65%560.532.92111000
2551Basha|MasR 352953.85%531.178.7531022
2552  354046.05%540.858.7531000
2553Javelin_tank 35977.78%1013.5017.5011031
2554Dumbledore 351470.00%1122.3311.6721031
2555Allgsun 352755.56%551.257.0041021
2556-^IWB^--dluke 354941.18%550.708.7531000
2557[=[SL]=] Lauren <3 p... 351272.92%1122.6911.6721043
2558EL.GhaZaLy UA07 353350.72%651.035.0061006
2559MOHAB 348029.57%380.423.09101000
2560Mazika 3411223.13%3100.302.83111000
2561mohamed 349226.77%2170.372.83111000
2562Tokyo 344244.16%330.795.6751006
2563Monkey King 345139.53%570.653.09101008
2564cronokoe 349126.98%3150.378.5031000
2565Dog Breath 345438.20%350.625.6751000
2566Aster 344244.16%470.798.5031000
2567Gasmask- 344641.98%450.728.5031004
2568BiGfuckinkFooT 344641.98%350.7211.3321000
2569the devil him self :) 344144.74%4120.818.5031003
2570MaiT.BroDuCtioN 349925.37%3110.343.4091000
2571Steve McQueen (Profe... 345836.56%360.585.6751000
2572Sorensen 342061.82%531.6211.3321020
2573MURCIELAGO 342160.71%531.5511.3321021
2574ADAM 347630.63%4140.444.8661000
2575andre #oG 344940.48%360.685.6751004
2576*={ssR}=* InVicTus 343846.58%460.878.5031017
2577*^*m_gemy*^* 348827.64%4120.384.8661000
2578yyy 347431.19%460.456.8041000
2579Harrison Ford 343052.31%551.1011.3321019
2580Hernan delmedalla 347830.09%5110.434.2571000
2581Snowman 3419214.98%2190.182.43131000
2582SS Neubauer 345139.53%550.655.6751000
2583GACHO_CUCARACHO 345537.78%360.614.2571002
2584<KoS>Gen.PaTToN 343647.89%340.926.8041006
2585MUSTAFIZ 344741.46%290.718.5031002
2586-=[M.O.H]=-**P@ncHul... 347929.82%480.426.8041000
2587Zelva 341666.67%642.0011.3321032
2588Mr.Mood 342160.71%531.5511.3321026
2589Kimi Raikkonen 332357.89%631.385.5051019
2590Col 331863.46%941.7411.0021027
2591chiripon 335039.29%460.654.1271000
2592Dont worrie guys i g... 332357.89%641.388.2531014
2593AHMET TURK 332853.23%331.144.7161014
2594ANDY PERROLOKO 335039.29%680.656.6041000
2595Dont Follow me! 339525.58%4120.346.6041000
2596CrisMasterHD 335736.26%4100.576.6041000
2597koeman 332258.93%321.4311.0021018
2598JOkioOO_Clan_Malayas 335636.67%450.586.6041000
2599elperritopiolaXD 338028.95%590.413.6781000
2600Mr Potato 3313419.64%4170.242.20141000
2601Yasser Elkateb 337430.56%360.444.7161000
2602The_Zig 334342.86%4100.758.2531001
2603Max Hansen 334740.74%540.698.2531000
2604<MLS>Rct.Habfan_CDN 334044.59%340.805.5051000
2605.:[LSE]:.Hawkeye 339924.81%370.332.54121000
2606Legat 3313020.12%3120.252.54121000
2607BERNABE 3318714.93%3190.181.27251000
2608Soldado ezequiel 335835.87%650.563.6781000
2609mo salah 337630.00%560.433.3091000
2610hell 333647.14%790.896.6041015
2611deyan 335337.93%4100.611.38231000
2612unarmed 331370.21%822.3616.5011041
2613S7ven 331666.00%1231.9411.0021028
2614Papapleto 338926.83%270.375.5051000
2615Neo 338527.73%3150.383.6781000
2616LEXECUTIF 336932.04%470.476.6041000
2617=[65th]=|MG|AgaronD 335636.67%480.588.2531000
2618Zero 337330.84%360.453.00101000
2619Desha Masr 339924.81%3120.333.3091000
2620meatboll 331468.75%732.2016.5011025
2621rush 33584.62%1025.5016.5011039
2622Spargetarzan 336134.74%460.533.6781000
2623Bruce_Lee 331567.35%622.0611.0021021
2624-^IWB^-GunShy 333746.48%860.8711.0021015
2625Painter 321764.00%631.784.5761015
2626Blitz123_ 323348.48%550.948.0031005
2627( * )( * ) 327031.07%370.454.5761000
2628elsayad 3211222.07%3100.283.2091000
2629Karim 322456.14%671.285.3351018
2630Lame Duck 321468.09%932.1310.6721022
2631JOKER,, 3210922.54%2120.292.67111000
2632SuperSoliderHUN 323944.44%540.808.0031001
2633reNOva#007 327629.36%4110.424.5761000
2634Alen 324839.51%450.655.3351001
2635Tay 321271.11%722.4610.6721033
2636Dad 325934.78%6100.538.0031005
2637no-1 324839.51%370.656.4041000
2638Agent 47 329125.81%360.352.67111000
2639disconnect 324839.51%390.658.0031000
2640Mr&Ms Bango 324541.03%660.708.0031001
2641Masee* 325337.21%550.592.91101000
2642trogg 327729.09%6130.414.0071000
2643FuriousFreeman 327928.57%280.404.0071000
2644=NS=PROFESSOR 325835.16%570.546.4041000
2645chilli 32878.05%923.5610.6721029
2646<<|E=SL|>>ANDROIDE B... 324541.03%460.704.5761002
2647B!TCH___ 323150.00%641.006.4041014
2648HakanCan 321961.54%741.6016.0011021
2649Mini viruS 3211921.05%3100.272.13141000
2650Corruption 32878.05%1213.568.0031026
2651LK 325436.78%3100.586.4041000
2652doth_cheese 328028.32%5110.404.5761000
2653GuN 326034.41%380.525.3351000
2654x__XPOPX__x 327031.07%490.456.4041000
2655loki 324939.02%580.648.0031000
2656MoSiLiNi 3215417.11%2130.214.0071000
2657TestSoldier ,1100 324242.67%650.7410.6721010
2658MIDWESTMONSTER 324242.67%440.748.0031001
2659abdel 317030.39%490.442.38121000
2660elmahdy 316731.31%390.465.1751000
2661FRANCO 315635.23%390.545.1751000
2662Atka 315336.47%380.573.8871000
2663Akiko Girl 315934.07%460.523.4481000
2664Qrrrrrrrrrrrram 315535.63%350.552.58111000
2665Dirty Fairy 315236.90%350.583.4481000
2666jacky 31877.50%833.447.7531036
2667ethiXx 311270.45%522.3815.5011031
2668*<AMQ>*im Faaky Qc* 314540.26%5110.675.1751003
2669saladin 313149.21%530.975.1751016
2670no one CBBA-BOL 314639.74%4120.663.1091003
2671TAYSON::EGY 312356.36%531.297.7531009
2672renesas 311862.00%431.636.2041015
2673Big Mom 315934.07%380.527.7531000
2674abo 312455.36%761.2415.5011009
2675SaLoMoN 318227.19%3190.376.2041000
2676DISRUPTOR_QC 315734.83%560.532.38121000
2677Boooom 311467.39%722.077.7531020
2678Vigilante Caido 314938.27%3100.625.1751002
2679]:3LAMA[: 313844.29%470.793.4481011
2680HIRVIMIES 3110223.13%3140.304.4361000
2681Cichy Lukas 315037.80%780.617.7531000
2682jaja daar ben ik weer 315436.05%390.566.2041000
2683Mustafa 315137.35%340.604.4361000
2684Rockabilly Cat (B22) 311960.78%521.5510.3321018
2685YAHIA 313844.29%460.7910.3321000
2686Yatzeee 313149.21%490.977.7531013
2687livae 315137.35%360.606.2041000
2688mido 3114617.42%2170.212.82101000
2689Nimrod [HUN] 316531.96%770.474.4361000
2690Komodo 313149.21%770.977.7531018
2691Walter 312653.45%571.1510.3321009
2692Vairus 316930.69%4100.444.4361000
2693NO WAAAAAAAAAAAAY 313943.66%560.784.4361002
2694DIEGOGOD 319125.20%4130.343.4481000
2695omelet 312653.45%551.1510.3321012
2696Abdullah 305335.71%480.564.2961000
2697Saleh_Avengers 308126.79%4160.376.0041000
2698CAPARZO 302950.00%651.0010.0021003
2699hny22 302058.82%431.434.2961012
2700Jabroni Balogni 303744.12%350.793.3381000
2701paul.. 302454.55%531.2010.0021011
2702-=[PL]=ZUL-TEMPE HUJE 304440.00%670.677.5031000
2703El LaKra 301861.22%641.5815.0011019
2704dbdvsb 304638.96%560.646.0041001
2705Afrika Korp 307727.78%3100.386.0041000
2706carlinhos3890 308525.86%370.353.3381000
2707zeubi 303049.18%450.977.5031009
2708jrams 302751.72%741.075.0051009
2709Chinada 302850.85%441.035.0051011
2710GlitterGun$**^:::# 303744.12%470.792.50111000
2711habitakle 301269.77%612.3110.0021022
2712W32.MyDoom 308326.32%3180.363.7571000
2713ELSASSISCH67 302553.57%631.156.0041015
2714lilliii 304837.97%350.611.88151000
2715r0b3rt 30290.91%19110.0015.0011048
2716Luke 303644.78%580.817.5031000
2717Drakan 301663.83%731.7615.0011021
2718O Prezza {[SH]} 305236.14%370.572.00141000
2719sopademani 3015915.79%2190.193.0091000
2720ElCorote 305634.48%360.536.0041000
2721Your_Enemy 303545.45%440.833.3381005
2722Vanderells 30975.00%1623.0015.0011032
2723killerBraga 306830.30%370.433.7571000
2724biboooooooooo 309324.19%2100.327.5031000
2725siberio 308725.42%280.345.0051001
2726*** 303545.45%540.837.5031002
2727Samir-Dub 30975.00%1533.0015.0011028
2728Luckyjack 303346.88%440.887.5031001
2729BGoD River 303148.39%440.947.5031006
2730$corpi@n 308825.21%2170.346.0041000
2731ABDULLA ALRASSAM 306331.91%490.476.0041000
2732Your PAPA 304042.25%750.737.5031002
2733a stoned drunk with ... 304937.50%360.606.0041000
2734Inespect 291564.44%531.819.6721026
2735[LRRP]Sfc. S}{arpS}{... 292750.88%341.0414.5011016
2736ak47! malaya 293743.28%450.763.2281009
2737Ghaddafi 294140.85%570.694.8351000
2738Peter pan a l'huile 297328.16%350.391.71161001
2739Toxic 292156.86%441.329.6721015
2740Hotsider 294240.28%460.679.6721000
2741[KOR]Help_Me 292156.86%531.325.8041021
2742-eL-Duende- 297627.36%280.384.1461000
2743GoT_-_Ya 294439.19%360.645.8041004
2744claduio2302 294837.18%470.595.8041000
2745Egyptian Soldier 294339.73%550.665.8041000
2746***B!GFlop*** 293643.94%440.787.2531004
2747Gh Ost74 294538.67%550.637.2531000
27487GAGO 296331.18%260.452.42111000
2749FadY Demian 294538.67%550.634.8351000
2750ADHAM GAMING 295733.33%2100.507.2531000
2751Whadlok 297826.85%370.372.42111000
2752Giiiiii 294240.28%470.677.2531000
2753POKOJNI SHVABO 297328.16%480.392.9091000
2754Lady[Necronomous]-br 295534.12%380.522.42111000
2755Bo|W|oW 293544.62%350.814.1461008
2756Ing Ross 2910821.01%3150.273.2281000
2757russo 29582.86%1614.839.6721034
2758VOL DE MORT 296829.59%3100.425.8041000
2759[-V-]devour 292850.00%441.009.6721009
2760NaczelniK 293346.03%350.857.2531004
2761NL.WARIORS LUFTWAFFE 293643.94%370.785.8041000
2762Filip_Kav ^_^ 294041.43%480.714.1461006
2763bash 292156.86%651.327.2531016
2764xxwy-DDfg@@^ ^ 293445.31%440.837.2531007
2765GoldenPlayer7574 296929.29%3170.415.8041000
2766=[65th] = | MSG | -V... 2911520.00%2120.252.9091000
2767Ali_m IRAK 296929.29%270.417.2531000
2768Unarmed Soldier 293942.03%470.727.2531002
2769Tycho052 296829.59%4110.427.2531000
2770fady adel 291465.91%541.934.8351015
2771Jimbob 292552.73%531.129.6721012
2772Apolonio 291663.04%741.719.6721030
2773SIKOOooo 295235.37%370.554.1461000
2774hasi 296131.87%470.475.8041000
2775habitad 292354.72%431.217.2531011
2776Giancarlo 292750.88%961.041.45191011
2777Aioria 2912818.35%3110.222.64101000
2778Vincent-ger 291860.42%631.539.6721021
2779Marol_pl 292354.72%441.219.6721014
2780Wald 2912418.83%4130.232.64101000
2781=[65th]=|SPC|-Trejo 297527.62%3130.387.2531000
2782={DM}=CLAN.PLAYER.NE... 2910122.14%290.283.6271000
2783COBRA 293544.62%440.819.6721001
2784Spider 296231.52%370.464.1461000
2785AAT -tombstone- Doc ... 293048.33%430.947.2531007
2786-=[M.O.H]=- Sir. Cho... 287327.45%3120.382.33111000
2787BraveFart 284836.36%3110.577.0031000
2788jazz balzz qoker 289622.40%3120.291.87141000
2789Erwen 285433.73%270.515.6041000
2790Herrzekt 285433.73%360.515.6041000
2791Laposhusi (HUN) 283643.08%370.769.3321000
2792DeaDChampion 286828.87%360.412.55101000
2793carl 1700 2811219.86%2110.253.1181000
2794vrabac 287327.45%380.383.5071000
2795Armo 286131.11%3100.457.0031000
2796|TAD|JR555 284637.33%670.605.6041000
2797I_LOVE_MLS_99834 289422.76%280.294.0061000
2798Streetball 289023.53%2110.313.5071000
2799YAZAN_ALAZZEH 284537.84%3100.617.0031000
2800Grim Reaper 285135.00%450.547.0031000
2801DURACELL-@ 284338.89%350.647.0031000
2802Slim 282849.12%530.974.0061007
2803unknownsoldier 281859.57%621.479.3321018
2804No_Limits[PL] 281662.22%531.657.0031016
2805MR|> War Zone 283047.46%440.909.3321004
2806navy3 28582.35%1724.6714.0011026
2807vip 28680.00%1014.007.0031025
2808Russia solder 283444.44%350.804.6751005
2809(: Mexicanito :) 284040.58%350.687.0031003
2810makaroni 284239.44%360.652.8091004
2811Vini-Jr 281662.22%521.657.0031027
2812xXx_Aiur 286629.47%390.427.0031000
2813Tylenol 282254.90%541.224.6751015
2814The Major 286629.47%4100.422.33111000
2815SOLDADO DEL AMOR 284935.90%480.564.6751000
2816Gen_Powel 28973.68%1032.809.3321025
2817Karens 281268.29%522.1514.0011020
2818x.GOT.x 282254.90%841.225.6041014
2819ding4256 283245.90%530.854.0061009
2820Kunta 283742.42%460.747.0031008
2821ViperIRs 284836.36%470.577.0031003
2822limono 273344.26%340.796.7531006
2823Chancho_Perra 275134.18%3110.524.5051003
2824[CWKS] Van 274437.50%490.604.5051004
2825wolf 274536.99%350.595.4041000
2826iiAdham 272254.00%531.174.5051014
2827Lang Tran 273940.30%370.685.4041003
2828King.Ayham2022.1.2.3 2710021.09%3120.272.08121000
2829Kid 273642.19%470.733.8661000
2830Foemfah 273245.00%350.825.4041008
2831DocHolliday 272947.37%640.906.7531001
2832Reported Player 271661.36%631.596.7531024
2833Schneepers 273443.55%350.779.0021003
2834EL KOOKO 278324.32%3210.324.5051000
2835{GROPSY11^_&} 273046.55%770.875.4041006
2836EL 273642.19%550.739.0021002
2837QUAKERO 274935.06%360.544.5051000
2838gs2021 2713316.77%2160.202.25111000
2839stevooooo843 272550.94%531.045.4041005
2840Matador 276628.72%390.404.5051000
2841prefec 271562.79%521.6913.5011019
2842Bonepile 27777.14%823.3813.5011022
2843norpen 271365.85%531.939.0021023
2844Nick Jagger 272848.21%340.939.0021006
2845Saving Private Henk 274736.00%470.566.7531000
2846Loco 275731.76%460.473.8661000
2847PROSPECT 272550.94%331.044.5051008
2848DON PICHULA DEL RAICH 276628.72%260.406.7531000
2849RSHA der Wehrwolf 275432.93%380.499.0021000
2850Mugot 275233.75%380.514.5051001
2851ac 272848.21%330.934.5051006
2852ESLAM ELEWA 278424.11%3150.323.8661000
2853Kimano 272451.92%531.085.4041009
2854aqweryh 271661.36%721.599.0021021
2855<|E=SL|>ANTI S.E. 273046.55%440.872.25111006
2856.::TheWolF::. 276230.00%5110.433.8661003
2857<KIMO>..!$ 273145.76%660.846.7531006
2858caseyh 27581.82%1234.505.4041023
2859Geno_Killer 272451.92%1271.086.7531003
2860Capitan ROY 275731.76%280.475.4041000
2861Nik 277625.96%4130.352.7091000
2862Ksz ' Kenshy 273046.55%680.879.0021009
2863Woodvillain 272155.10%541.236.7531011
2864Putin 261857.78%741.373.2571012
2865VERDUGOEN 264834.67%3100.535.2041000
2866Free Guy 2610120.31%390.252.8981000
2867ortelif 262649.06%460.966.5031001
2868BLOOCK 2610419.85%2110.253.2571000
2869gehad 268822.61%290.293.7161000
2870Kochanek z Libanu 262649.06%430.965.2041003
2871meepo12 267824.76%360.333.7161000
2872Lonestar 26483.87%715.205.2041028
2873*****PissAnt***** 262450.98%341.043.7161006
2874eXp | kbk 264834.67%360.534.3351003
2875<<|E=SL|>>|GEN|-.#se... 262450.98%541.046.5031010
2876Dent Ehab Tarek 264934.21%290.524.3351003
2877echo 264635.62%450.553.7161000
2878_Buddy_Dark_ 263541.94%430.721.86131002
2879-(B|A)-Donkey JR 263144.83%450.8113.0011006
2880Gregor 261266.67%822.006.5031025
2881Btates M7amra 2613116.46%3110.201.62151000
2882chelle 261070.27%732.3613.0011022
2883$.& 263641.27%550.704.3351000
2884folker 26386.67%916.506.5031025
2885zizoooooooo 269022.22%3140.293.7161000
2886Mr MAX. 263045.61%440.842.36101002
2887X SARDARYAN 265033.77%370.518.6721000
2888POP 264038.81%350.635.2041000
2889Bouston 261266.67%822.0013.0011023
2890Bugsy 265730.95%460.453.7161000
2891I WILL NOT MAKE TEAM... 263939.39%450.656.5031000
2892Peixe 269720.97%2100.272.8981000
2893<|E=SL|>[Sgt]ANDROID... 264536.11%560.575.2041000
2894Robert Jankovsky 264237.68%7100.605.2041000
2895AAT ->{CastleVania)<... 262847.27%360.908.6721007
2896[ LF ] - Ibrahim Hel... 267126.53%3140.363.2571000
2897Kova 265730.95%2130.456.5031000
2898Yurover 265531.71%370.463.7161000
2899COVID 19 Arg 2611318.57%2100.232.6091000
2900