MLS CLAN
Server IP:66.23.201.46
Game:MLS STONER SERVER
Owner:MLS
Owner Contact:info@mlsclan.com
Quote:" FRAG, NOT LAG."
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
General.Lutz*n_n ( H...
<MLS>Sgt.Crossman
[=[SL]=] Lauren <3
UnnamedSoldie
BaZooKa MaN
A LAZY SHOT
nazi
<MLS>Sgt.Crossman
Player
=|UWS|=|SA|Bender
<MLS>Msg.SWOOP
<MLS>Sgt.cethiN
Random Player Quote(s)
MackTruck " Try again! "
General.Lutz*n_n ( H... " maybe gindy too "
!!!KiuvoKiller!!! " They're a bunch of cowards! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1<MLS>****Gen.Lite 1693089031165.21%3391.8733.3750732387
2<MLS>****Gen.Quaker 1545727603467.03%39102.0326.3258712913
3<MLS>Spc.Ecstasee 1142226283364.51%24121.8226.8842492619
4SuperDadRambo 9795812976443.02%14200.7511.0188941003
5Yeti 948037869854.64%43161.2017.5454041368
6Route 66 858136072958.56%22141.4118.1747221860
7pacrat007 765545370758.77%27121.4325.3430201929
8Dragon Azul 748376901252.02%18241.0819.8637671419
9Fatal 728806679452.18%16181.0919.1338081458
10<MLS>Sgm.$niperClown 703264584760.54%22121.5314.0450091971
11<MLS>Spc. KimboSlice 691512991669.80%4482.3128.5624203340
12UnnamedSoldier 6716411873236.13%33410.576.14109411003
13<MLS>Cpt.jkillz 639464075661.07%40111.5723.1027672131
14=|UWS|=|M|GotLead? 635414861156.66%20221.3119.4632651999
15LA TRUCHA 630974622557.72%23131.3618.2134641700
16Semsem Egypt 629056064850.91%17171.0413.1247951635
17{7Th-Army}VICTOR VON... 621926778147.85%12140.9217.1436271165
18KIZZIE 616064133059.85%25101.4929.7220722060
19NinjaSpectre 590503252564.48%22131.8235.3216712341
20FODishee 582455140953.12%19151.1317.1933881568
21<MLS>Msg.SWOOP 562042889266.05%42131.9539.2214322681
22AXIS | Lindros88 (QC) 555483696760.04%28181.5023.5423592184
23kinglooty 532363224862.28%22101.6519.4027432325
24UnarmedSoldier 514364129555.47%16171.2525.2820341813
25<MLS>1Lt.Unreal 497893592658.09%19111.3920.1724671525
26RTMan 494703503258.54%30141.4123.4821061962
27Ripper_ingo 481513380058.76%20121.4226.8517922216
28BRUNO F 480446379642.96%14190.7517.3427701000
29<MLS>Msg.BeerDog 476523752555.94%18121.2717.7726801602
30RavingNedKelly 467904431051.36%16131.0622.7020601272
31DIRTY HARRY 457794543050.19%13151.0118.7724381423
32<MLS>Maj.Schwarzbach 452155167046.67%15150.8815.2629621147
33<MLS>Maj.YousseF jO 451203445556.70%41271.3116.5627242099
34Gen. Churro 423453923151.91%18141.0815.0728081302
35A LAZY SHOT 420424127850.46%19221.0222.9118341398
36DOW 3RD DOG 399842955457.50%16131.3519.5920401661
37Vigoroso 397603159155.72%19121.2617.2623021649
38<MLS>****Gen. Patric... 383752962656.43%18211.3015.6424531843
39Spoiler 378893995448.67%25150.959.6939091097
40=^formany^= 378465548640.55%17220.6811.9731611069
41Lizardking-mx 373424985842.82%14200.7513.7827091048
42OneArmedScissor 350402078462.77%29111.6933.8210352699
43NoName 346164351944.30%16270.8011.9628931000
44AXIS | Nadman (QC) 343242325059.62%1691.4820.6416621915
45Rolemberg 342782781855.20%26121.2318.7218301776
46Kinglooty 338651815865.09%2481.8619.6217252356
47<MLS>Cpt.BraveHeart 327882820153.76%19221.165.3261621688
48Porky_McPorkPork 325123999944.84%12150.8112.9825031272
49Stars And Stripes 318542068460.63%18101.5416.1019772055
50@lien 317873125850.42%18131.0213.8522941366
51sotreta 315893246249.32%21160.9711.7226941412
52Belcher 314932250158.33%22141.4019.5716081930
53=||xXx||=|GEN|DaSmoo... 313102955151.44%14151.065.6155781243
54Pork & Beans 308552543354.82%16131.2113.9822061663
55*Area51*Roycen 308491511267.12%2682.0425.9511882730
56Orwhatever 306252019860.26%23101.5221.2114432344
57<MLS>****Gen.WarDaddy 306062824852.00%16141.088.9034381612
58{B*OF*B}_Gen.Chip 300312513354.44%16171.198.9033721635
59<MLS>Ssg.PHANTOM 297862913850.55%13151.0212.2324351346
60<MLS>Pfc.P@rc@(Arg) 295414237441.08%14160.7013.7521481004
61<MLS>Sfc.PHANTOM 292892734551.72%14111.0712.4223571407
62Major Tom 284544208840.34%15150.6811.0625711000
63Kofola 279242455653.21%22111.1418.5415051548
64GISKA CHETNIKS 274973384944.82%14180.818.4632481107
65<MLS>Col.Tibud21 270502025857.18%19111.3422.8111851828
66SPECIAL DELIVERY 267032191554.92%16121.2217.0715631628
67Kaladis 260021033771.55%30102.5222.6711462983
68Iraqi Sniper 259481194868.47%3792.1729.198883397
69RavingNedKelly {cell} 257382783348.04%13200.9216.6715431153
70RicoSuave 255792348752.13%13191.0917.0315011540
71Conker 255321708659.91%39111.4920.6412361954
72Me La Pelan!!! 254792287252.69%22141.1110.4024491433
73Vanderbilt 253831807058.41%20111.4016.0815781663
74MIIDO# 253592515450.20%14281.0115.8815961427
75-(V)ethod-*@*GROM 253511226967.39%24112.0713.6118612564
76I_LOVE_MLS_3585 253362029855.52%16161.2523.8610611631
77rori 251793100344.82%13170.818.9328191000
78Mind Medicine 250681457663.23%27141.7219.7712672392
79<MLS>Sgt.Bigiron3 249541940256.26%24121.2914.8616781829
80Hoover 246691250266.36%32101.9723.4310523253
81X-Men 243602480949.54%19170.9819.4912491334
82-(V)ethod-*$@*Dante ... 240681753957.84%22131.3716.5414541854
83One_Arm_Man 235211616359.27%31201.4614.7215971934
84Chi**Chakaall 234581583359.70%20111.4821.1911061973
85acrocris 231982397949.17%16170.9714.4516041316
86**jimeeee** 229172958843.65%14220.7711.7219551029
87<MLS>****Gen.Patrick... 227141986153.35%20141.1411.7019411695
88<MLS>Sfc.RustyBird 226321700157.10%15111.3315.6114491785
89<MLS>Sgt.cethiN 225681012669.03%56142.2338.065922647
90-=TUX=-rambo3 217472226249.41%24180.9813.6415931527
91<MLS>Cpl.MK 216332258448.92%15210.9616.0513471259
92mortda mansor 212702430746.67%13220.8814.4014761125
93CDC...PERNAMBUCO-BRA... 211631938552.19%20141.0921.0810031505
94Fhiurer 207522813942.44%12200.7411.4718091019
95<MLS>Spc.Jst4Fun 206422369546.56%15180.8710.0920451105
96Un plouc 206043636336.17%12190.575.1739811000
97E C H N A T O N 202722998240.34%14180.6811.9017021000
98Arminius 198371792452.53%16151.1115.1313101402
99*** B!g-Yet! *** 198351947450.46%14121.0220.909481354
100{B*OF*B}_Michagander 196501027365.67%25101.9114.9413142466
101{33rd} Pokey Bill 195731581955.30%18111.2412.6915421695
102<MLS>Pvt.DR.Z 194801126163.37%20171.7321.139212288
103iraqi Sniper 19391798370.83%4482.4333.555773325
104l'Ismérusien (F) 190451703052.79%16141.129.0720991219
105<MLS>Ssg.Crossman 188661171161.70%2481.6111.8015982363
106El_Chacal 184762525242.25%12160.7311.4816091002
107WAR QUEEN (Belgium) 181591611152.99%15101.1314.2512731591
108AleXei 178631503454.30%18161.1914.6712171855
109Gala_Chile 178561644252.06%15131.0919.888971452
110THE CHILANGO KBRON +... 177641648251.87%16141.0820.218781386
111SUNY 176831460054.77%16141.2115.0011781730
112mHt 17669869867.01%2972.0325.217002733
113Thorn 176682267543.79%13200.789.4318721020
114Fresh Pilot 175701263258.17%17131.397.7922551932
115[=-Sgt.g-7-=] 173801284957.49%16121.359.2818721697
116<MLS>****Gen.marco-C... 172332189344.04%16150.796.9224911136
117medal of honor fight... 171712888137.29%11200.5910.0117141000
118japanese dancer mari 170092320442.30%18210.7311.7114521034
119RedDawner 169621975846.19%14230.8612.5113551192
120<MLS>Cpl. Bama 168381189158.61%23101.426.2227062035
121Francotirador.Malv.A... 168071823547.96%18120.9211.6614401158
122=Inflo Globos Con El... 167911376854.94%21111.2221.367851705
123-(V)ethod-*@*Rescuem... 159561531951.02%21121.0410.6414991385
124-(V)ethod-$-Roylee18 157451109658.66%18151.4219.857922008
125Kaiowas 157081181057.08%16201.3320.117801952
126<MLS>Msg.RustyBird 156671067559.47%16121.4716.869281752
127MAPU_Rodri 156212054243.19%13220.765.4928451160
128-(V)ethod-*$@*DanteS... 152631136957.31%19121.3419.377871795
129N3TH3RS0LD13R 151811146656.97%21191.3218.798071919
130--(OldWolF'999 EGYPT... 149852160840.95%10180.699.6315551000
131<MLS>Spc.Bama 147621093157.45%19101.358.4817391756
132In your Face 147621257953.99%26141.1714.799971535
133BOB{predador} 147521280953.52%13231.1521.206951476
134Noah Juan 145452790834.26%12210.526.4322621000
135<MLS>Ssg.RustyBird 143941176755.02%16131.2214.619841690
136** S H A T E R ** 143061643446.54%12140.8715.009531160
137<MLS>Rct.Lincoln 14065858762.09%33131.6417.897852387
138Am I The Only One. 14025807063.47%2191.748.9715632385
139<MLS>1Lt.Just Luck 138581094755.87%28121.2718.487491586
140slava ukraini ! 137171265752.01%16111.0822.606061569
141INAKITI 136391417349.04%14110.9612.4910911151
142Handmade 13489988657.70%30101.3625.995182078
143Francotirador 13434712465.34%3281.8926.874992739
144Nobody! 13274942658.47%27131.418.3315921928
145Neo(Rus) 130881400948.30%11130.9319.986541146
146B!GFooT 129981511846.23%11180.8610.2212711066
147MAYOR 500 129791462047.03%15200.8914.299071420
14811 11 129021516145.97%16400.855.2024821136
149=[65th]=lSGTl-Smooth... 128461258450.51%17151.027.4517231499
150OrWhatever 125941212150.95%15141.0415.787971603
151[=-Sgt.g7-=] 12537942257.09%13121.337.7016271742
152MO salah 123552003238.15%14190.629.4713041003
153LizardKing-mx 122881421446.36%13150.8617.237121217
154*** Blank Name *** 122621298248.57%31260.949.5112891453
155FightinScot 12239771561.33%26111.5918.636562299
156<MLS>Ssg.Bigiron3 12170864258.47%19111.4116.957171942
157player 117671208449.33%14160.9712.099721297
158BOB[Predator] 117591204249.40%15170.9815.417621360
159[R1] Rolf MLS Malv. ... 116431004953.67%18131.1615.407551573
160DaviSs 116271311147.00%13140.8911.3110271151
161Tokkemon 116141133750.60%14121.0214.557971368
162And Killed Again 115172329033.09%9250.4912.539181005
163Special Ed 115021150050.00%27171.007.8514641656
164Jher Un Humilde Boli... 114681190149.07%13140.9619.026021347
165opa 114231108150.76%15121.0317.966351320
166<[TFP]> Fresh Pilot 11054796058.13%17151.394.1126861850
167<MLS>Cpl.Lincoln 11016682461.75%2191.6117.056452196
168-^IWB^-FleSHRIpPeR 10991795258.02%1791.388.7212591841
169<MLS>1sg.Eindrich 109591035751.41%16101.0616.896481579
170**MC**FLICK 107051270045.74%14140.8417.646061196
171STIPE U GOSTIMA 106831171247.70%13150.919.3511421139
172KLAUWNZ 106441336644.33%13160.807.0415101133
173General.Lutz*n_n ( H... 106131880936.07%11230.567.4514241000
174.....CARLINHO - RECI... 10520941152.78%16121.1223.914391439
175OddJob 10490743158.53%17111.4114.027471863
176<MLS>Sgm.Rangertech^ 10383600463.36%2081.7323.924332372
177SniperintheShadows 10337392472.48%2462.637.6213553353
178<<|E=SL|>> Fr0mChile... 10316569664.42%32111.8131.843232600
179Kelly 102101054349.20%17190.9711.269061326
180<MLS>Spc.Lincoln 10199600262.95%2081.7016.946012322
181THE_KRONOS 101571193445.98%10150.8517.425821152
182<MLS>****Gen.nastyma... 101491353842.84%12170.7510.719471069
183Splitting Aces 100851064448.65%19200.9511.119071316
184MOHA HAM 100831331543.09%16170.7613.537441081
185Barros Luco 9941457468.48%27102.1717.505673313
186TheaverageJoe 9884859453.49%12131.1516.396021493
187-(V)ethod-*@*SEWERRA... 9866895052.43%16111.1014.366861509
188<MLS>Rct.AldomanPeru 9709610561.39%21101.5913.757052360
189M@gic Mike 96501010148.86%14170.9620.934601226
190MaRvin '' IRAQI '' 9649793754.86%13121.2219.344981562
191Steve Martin 9595853752.91%18181.127.4812811616
192Begum 95171951032.79%11250.4911.618191000
193SEKO 94881372140.88%11160.699.0410481076
194<MLS>Ssg.Spinnaker 94481236343.32%31170.7613.966761012
195=B!gYeT!= 9407927850.34%14121.0117.265441386
196TOXIC 9338877551.55%15121.0615.516011446
197Fire Dragon 9302853452.15%15101.0918.135121371
198Tadies 9272739755.62%16141.2517.635251948
199san valentin 9261925150.02%13131.0016.195711322
200Tophe 91421447738.70%11130.631.9247721000
201billy the kid 90942429327.24%11230.373.1728671000
202Ol'Fuss&Feathers 90591237942.25%8170.7313.326791000
203MackTruck 9049813552.66%15111.1113.716591872
204<MLS>Pvt.CrabKiller 9038836951.92%12121.0813.416731389
205<MLS>Pfc.Parca(Arg) 90361208742.78%10130.7514.996021020
206PANCHO_VILLA_TAM_MX 8982840551.66%14131.0717.515121566
207<MLS>Sfc.Bigiron3 8972694956.35%23191.2916.145551794
208Dr.Tariq1989 89681552936.61%8180.589.949011000
209#Doctor 8956610759.45%18171.4727.563242117
210Daniel Alberto 89272026230.58%9240.446.0514741000
211Foguell 8911628058.66%2081.4225.393501988
212<MLS>1Lt.Fire_StorM 8856729854.82%1391.214.9817791595
213Francotirador.Malv.A... 88101007346.65%19120.879.459311073
214Gotchaaa 87781526036.52%12260.588.1610751000
215<MLS>Cpl.Ecstasee 8750486364.27%2091.8020.784202422
216Oddball 8575888749.10%24120.9610.737981298
217Mad-Cow. 85671932230.72%9210.449.528991000
218<MLS>Sfc.P@rc@(Arg) 85561185041.93%12150.7213.656261045
219NICKY 84801157042.29%11180.739.289131080
220deinonychus 8448815950.87%14101.0415.595411454
221<|C.D.R|> Lauren <3 8432517161.98%1581.6327.293082090
222Danger 8415541960.82%23131.5528.722921942
223leroy_dankins 8380647456.41%19101.2915.755311747
224-=TUX=-Rambo3 8314790451.26%14121.0514.265821392
225Muslim-Covid-UKRAINE 82931282839.26%12260.656.7912211004
226--(OldWolF'999 EGY A... 82821456336.25%8190.577.3711221000
227Barq 8191782651.14%12111.0516.584931375
228RoVertito 8130880748.00%10170.9211.946801271
229<MLS>Sgt.Lincoln 7979531360.02%21291.5017.054671955
230=V/L=EseTrickyOne 7843459663.05%18141.7114.085562464
231ElPibedelosAstilleros 78381312937.38%10230.608.948761008
232muslim-COVID-UKRAINE 77881231738.73%15180.635.5114131000
233LazerKid 77541202139.21%12150.647.5010331000
234......CARLINHO - REC... 7750747550.90%16161.0423.483291526
235=|UWS|=|M|StoneColdR... 7645498760.52%22101.5327.402782054
236Jon@$.|Os^ 7639477361.54%3381.6018.194192294
2371 Eye Jack 7613680852.79%12111.1210.867001685
238WooJu 7605442263.23%2391.7212.396132114
239Lucho 74721014042.42%11150.7412.376031003
240=V/L=KillaHacK 7426446762.43%29101.6613.985302458
241lifeweaver 7383340568.43%2482.1724.612992714
242<MLS>Rct.Conker 7361423963.45%1691.7420.113652107
243IIMTOHIGHFORTHISS 7352873145.71%15140.848.358801317
244<MLS>Msg.Rangertech^ 7329470160.92%22121.5620.193622086
245PEPE 7328867245.80%14130.849.018121201
246Swampigg 73101056140.90%15170.6912.046061040
247<MLS>*Gen.Tibud21 7294611554.39%16111.1919.503731497
248[AS] Perez 7259568256.09%14131.2814.235091717
249MIDO# 7225715150.25%13101.0118.433911450
250<MLS>****Gen.EspadaB... 7201573355.67%17121.2614.764871798
251GARY TU MAN 7186875445.08%12140.8210.117101000
252LA PARCA 7181764448.44%12140.9413.325381221
253BERRY WHITE 7173565755.90%14121.272.9524311685
254Battlefield_Surgeon 7146525557.62%2391.3619.803601757
255<MLS>Sgt.Bama 7131540356.89%18101.325.3213401853
256Mazuras 70891260635.99%12180.567.898981008
257<MLS>****Gen.TommyGi... 7067787647.29%18130.908.658161312
258AEIOU {slightly sobe... 7062667851.39%16121.0615.354591597
259:{CF}: Agent Hippo 7048431362.03%1971.6325.632742141
260** BOO ** 7003491158.77%14131.4324.402861746
261sidmx 6984949342.38%33190.747.549251000
262BOB[Predador] 6903653151.38%19121.0618.363751497
263Piero - Slava Ukrayi... 6894815145.82%15140.8510.986271078
264CrabKiller 6702659350.41%17151.0212.625301560
265<MLS>Sgm.Eindrich 6675555054.60%13131.2020.923181606
266waleed_mohamed 66461011539.65%8200.6611.305871000
267Pvt. AJ 6601570553.64%18141.169.267121591
268<MLS>Ssgt.ALF 6581289169.47%2172.2817.883672855
269aDo0oLa 6517661549.62%26160.9912.835071592
270The_Marshal 6471827443.88%8160.788.317781096
271Edward_F GAUCHO 6435699447.92%13140.9211.665511300
272Black Eagle Q 6419690948.16%16120.939.656641269
273Theaveragejoe 6410589552.09%13121.0917.183721460
274I Love my PP 6409610151.23%13111.059.147001366
275This is a Shambles 6403713747.29%14150.909.846501151
276MAXIMUS 63591145035.70%11210.567.049021000
277<MLS>Pvt.japanese da... 6356752145.80%12150.8411.925321107
278cesc 6350311367.10%2672.0424.902542372
279El zorro 6337906441.14%13160.703.9316111003
280Kimbo Slice 6321282769.09%1672.2425.492472863
281Commandos Challenger# 6263494755.86%16111.2714.844211518
282doub*t 6248600950.97%14121.0421.692871425
283GISKA BOZOVIC 6233781644.36%16130.806.799171025
284[=[SL]=] Lauren <3 6225424059.48%13101.4724.602521991
285CAPTCorrosion 6199469956.88%22101.3212.404991732
286<MLS>Cpl.Jst4Fun 6167766744.58%14190.808.807001003
287=Inflo Globos con el... 6120505254.77%1591.2120.752941600
2881944 6107459257.07%18111.3315.543921609
289Amiguel7x 6085580351.18%12131.0512.224971623
290=|UWS|=|SA|Bender 5960163578.46%3163.6426.492244090
291Geo 5889555251.47%14101.0614.334101403
292<MLS>1sg.SWOOP 5887284867.39%1672.0732.711792706
293=[DOH]=[Doctor_Zhiva... 5836609848.90%12120.9621.302731237
294Gargamel 58341032736.10%14200.565.7010221034
295Tastee Boogie 5832678346.23%12170.869.755971146
296007 5828706545.20%14150.8214.114121265
297The Rat Attack 5809824841.32%9170.7012.334701028
298Ed$oN999 5782651447.02%10130.8910.065741224
299{BOB}Predator 5754533851.87%14111.0822.222581400
300Sg.Pachanga Soldier 5721746143.40%18160.7714.024071085
301Frank 57011521227.26%6210.372.0128361000
302kekeekeek 5698731843.77%12120.7815.483671063
303Lorens 5636352561.51%2281.6014.643842316
304Shepherd Of Fire 5633532551.40%1091.0617.233261299
305Jerry 56111377128.95%9250.415.2710631000
306-(B|A)-Mo7 5512518251.54%13141.0620.722651396
307Fr0mChile #oG! 5509278666.41%2261.9834.651582472
308FireMedic 5500308464.07%1681.7821.322572602
309JAT 5451847239.15%11160.646.798021000
310Pantera Rosa 5424459354.14%13101.1811.284801545
311D1-D1 5418474653.30%13131.1414.603701609
312jack sparrow 5412826339.57%10170.657.347361049
313MaybeRaptors? 5409352060.57%1771.5422.822361973
314<MLS>Col.Killer Inst... 5389604547.13%11110.897.926791193
315muslim-covid-UKRAINE 5365860138.41%21200.626.348451001
316<MLS>Sgt.2fast4u 5357345260.81%2971.5517.123122002
317Blue_Bull<Bol> 5354711342.94%13120.7512.694211041
318Am I The Only One 5301303863.56%1781.748.556192345
319LYSpear 52261076432.68%10150.495.289881000
320mooserack 5225597046.67%16140.8812.014341131
321Lzardkng 5196669743.69%11140.7811.974331096
322Gas-O 5194387857.25%21101.3415.063441801
323dolo 5184293863.82%3371.7621.162442418
324<MLS>Rct.SynTek'S 5173592946.59%10120.878.496081053
325Chi*Chakaall* 5090408455.48%15121.2517.672871731
326Lizard King MX 5087611845.40%9110.8317.722861123
327ARM_USA_KASA 5070549048.01%14130.9221.212381376
328AXIS-PedoBro (QC) 5063373157.57%1281.3616.443071999
329hjo789 5058571546.95%12190.8812.843931119
330TucanaZo 5048506249.93%15111.0013.793651438
331Mad dog 5038427654.08%1381.187.566651593
332Cucaracha_Killer:) 5025996033.53%7240.507.226951000
333Harry Wolf 5017611445.07%10140.8211.514351185
334<MLS>Sfc.Spinnaker 5014746540.18%8130.6712.144121017
335[-=Sgt-g-7=-] 4991362557.92%1791.388.405931772
336ShikO0 4968524548.64%10120.9515.973101366
337AMR X 4963572446.44%1390.8710.284821175
338Sergeant-Miller 49581054231.99%13260.4710.124891003
339<MLS> Ssg.RustyBird 4957406854.92%14111.2216.582981495
340Col Von Penguin 4900568546.29%11150.8612.283981136
341*** Black Name *** 4863595444.95%10200.825.558751076
342PlayCooler 4833541547.16%12140.8912.893741300
343MIK 4825676941.61%10170.718.775491016
344Soldat_SCZ 4797837536.42%8150.575.958051002
345EGYPTION***{ARMY} 4794467150.64%15111.0318.022651420
346perrochocolo 4792832536.53%9150.586.307601008
347Lenin! 4756453051.21%11131.0512.013951448
348Mejor_Zalta 4747578845.06%11270.8215.173121003
349<MLS>1Sg.Rangertech^ 4737285262.41%1991.6619.822382289
350Salinger 4697895434.41%8310.526.796911012
351MohAmericaPlayer 4684688740.48%12210.686.097681151
352UnnamedSoldiers 4671329458.64%2291.4224.581891975
353Benito Camela 4657595243.89%12170.7812.493721166
354LoGan.cks! 4655443151.23%11221.0520.972211302
355[cB]OneArmedScissor 4650299460.82%1881.5530.001542054
356<MLS>Ssg.Bigiron 4647356656.57%1981.3017.212691784
357Capt. Whip Whitaker 4647306160.28%1581.5220.202291965
358Alexa :3 4609605643.21%10230.7614.683131097
359Don Corleone (Brasil) 4548458249.81%10140.9912.603601217
360DVM_Seth 4547483948.44%14100.9412.953501197
361B!GFOOT 4540521346.55%15170.8710.764211129
362=[RIP]=.TheKilleR. 4534551145.13%11160.8218.972381000
363F@poc 4518377954.45%12111.2023.171941570
364<MLS>1Sg.BeerDog 4486373254.58%1581.2017.322581598
365o.o 4478386453.67%13141.1613.743251543
366(libayn) 4465848834.47%9140.535.538061000
367Ariel 4461481348.10%13130.937.775731273
368<MLS>Pfc.Lincoln 4461245064.54%2061.8217.992472259
369** S H A T E R ** 4460511546.57%9200.8714.872991192
370CatDog[That's-D-Way] 4435715938.25%8210.6211.263931000
371filou 4404423151.00%17101.0412.443531417
372Acrocris 4373670339.48%10160.659.894411021
373**S H @ T E R ** 4342559143.71%12140.7811.163881123
374saber 4334810034.85%11190.538.125331009
375PartyingPappy 4298968530.74%9190.446.676431000
376ITHU 4286629640.50%9140.687.675581034
377<LDF>Fantom@s 4280771335.68%8160.556.286811000
378<MLS> Pfc. La Parca ... 4268593341.83%10110.7216.942511011
379{M|P} Paul '05 4266443449.03%13110.9615.352771336
380The_KroNos 4245393951.86%13121.0815.442741500
381|[SynTek'S]| 4243567942.76%9130.755.767361012
382Lauren <3 4218259261.93%1571.6329.501422000
383Commandos Challenger... 4197349154.58%14131.2016.652511466
384Piero-Ryan 4196722236.75%9210.588.954681038
385cahuide revolutions 4188438848.83%12100.9513.733041165
386Titanius (CHILE) 4181575542.08%11150.737.325701046
387MahmoudG 4179769235.20%12260.546.586341002
388)))))HALCON((((( 4160471546.87%12120.8811.893491186
389El Duro 4141849832.76%9250.498.964611000
390sergent fred 4124385351.69%15151.0711.273651473
391Valter 4091297657.88%15101.3713.373051835
392Nebulosa 4088344754.25%1481.1911.923421566
393Missionary 4043312256.42%1591.2913.712941872
394ESE-TRICKY-ONE 4029295557.68%1981.3617.142341874
395<MLS>Rct.japanese da... 4028484545.39%11120.8311.283561089
396LADY-Peste Omicrom 4025817732.98%7490.498.444761000
397Paw717 4021495844.78%14130.816.626061116
398<MLS>Spc.CrabKiller 4014362052.57%1591.118.984461493
399Barrany 4011517643.65%12130.776.186481104
400<MLS>Sgm.PHANTOM 3984394950.21%10101.0112.333221370
401fire on 3958351752.94%16131.1315.772501164
402dirt 3948333154.23%14101.189.973951494
403-(V)ethod-*@*Angus 3944355152.61%16131.119.764031400
404zelensky 3924481744.89%9160.8111.853301118
405ARFA 3903512143.25%9160.7614.352711009
406VLADIMIR PUTIN 3899733034.72%8140.534.758201001
407Pvt. D Jackson 3899265859.45%1491.4718.662081955
408Soldado Ryan 3888215564.33%1881.8013.362902344
409Caitlyn 3879491744.09%11160.7913.102951058
410Beer & Whiskey 3851605038.89%12150.6410.273741001
411JHAS 3842508243.05%10180.7613.822771027
412Ecuadorian General 3841367851.08%12151.0416.772281394
413sonofaww2vet 3827666636.47%7150.576.395981001
414thom 3809383949.80%13120.9913.092901309
415***MichaelScofield*** 3794702035.08%13230.547.704921002
416Cupcake 3778614638.07%9150.619.044171000
417<MLS>1Sg.RustyBird 3764270258.20%1381.3918.182061840
418SOLINA[PL] 3745481143.77%12130.7810.293631086
419Zolaman 3743346051.96%1491.0815.092471483
420abraham munguia 3716569639.48%9150.6512.812891025
421<MLS>Spc.SynTek'S 3671435945.71%13150.847.464911106
422deivid 3664484543.06%10150.7611.203261047
423Cptn. Elban Eado 3642220962.24%2391.6521.301701888
424Jst4Fun 3628413846.71%13110.8810.403481116
425Dante Star 3588277856.35%14111.2917.941991721
426EssRangerMx 3567583437.94%8140.616.325631001
427RUSTY NAIL 3553405746.68%16130.886.285651247
428malkobaisy 3552654735.17%10340.546.105811000
429Alien 3522190764.86%1881.8517.262032280
430BiGFooT 3507389747.36%9160.9010.763251116
431almongy 3507496441.40%11130.717.454701002
432<MLS>**Gen.Killer In... 3497405146.32%18120.867.364741141
433Kwazzy 3497300453.78%15141.1614.572391535
434killer 3492408046.11%12150.869.193791302
435Mr.Mandarino 3486139571.41%1762.5017.172022903
436Q sent me 3476442943.97%20160.788.124271176
437soopz-on 3475264956.73%16211.3110.193401763
438DEX 3450323151.63%11131.0720.411681455
439The Deacon 3446710532.66%7160.487.194781000
440ALPHA 3446435044.20%17200.7910.443291189
441<MLS>*Gen.OzyUnivers... 3433386747.02%11120.8915.972141166
442<MLS>Rct. Mad-Cow. 3429718232.31%9160.4811.173061000
443ALI 3395597836.22%9170.579.843441003
444PUMPER BOT 3366528238.92%7170.6414.702281000
445<MLS>Rct.GotLead? 3365263156.11%17141.2822.741471666
446sev7en 3357470941.61%10130.718.633881061
447slava ukraine ! 3345308951.98%1191.0820.651611450
448<MLS>*Gen.Killer Ins... 3343398745.60%13170.846.525121133
449<MLS>Spc.japanese da... 3342383446.57%13110.8712.802601140
450Usama Elgindy 3339290553.47%10101.1514.332321579
451=B!g-YeT!= 3318326250.42%11111.0216.192041321
45251 54'01 6''N 4 28'0... 3316445742.66%9190.7410.233231235
453Mingo 3304410144.61%10140.8112.962541089
454Morrisön 3281228458.95%1771.4429.561101884
455BICHOL 3269480340.49%8160.689.423461018
456POLYISOCYANURATE 3261334949.33%11110.9719.761641265
457Mohamadov 3259640133.73%9170.518.014061001
458<MLS>Maj.BraveHeart 3254294752.47%13101.105.945471464
459##TURK##^ 3251414143.97%12110.7810.193181018
460Feqy 3243474140.61%9150.6812.772531000
461GUARA - SP -BRASIL 3233384045.70%9140.849.713321136
462*-=TUX=-*RgWb0'3 3222298251.93%1391.0813.652351454
463NO MERCY 3216236257.64%1591.3617.971781844
464Ephemeral impermanen... 3198521638.00%32130.612.7511641000
465={DM}=fire on M 3197251355.98%12101.2719.491631498
466C.A.S. Alexa 3197461240.93%8210.6911.582751024
467Rocket Communist Kim 3193282753.03%1161.1312.232601479
468FEDERICO_ARG 3185585935.21%11190.546.614811024
469[AZOV] slava ukraini... 3176260254.96%19101.2220.891511610
470EGYPTION GENERAL 3170439541.90%10150.7211.052861033
471<MLS>Rct.SplittingAc... 3151319149.68%17120.9912.712471293
472<MLS>1Sgt.Unreal 3135288052.11%15121.0915.751981525
473Dignan 3133201260.88%1571.5610.922861847
474LizardKing shotgun s... 3118416842.79%12120.7516.161921149
475Commandos# 3117286552.10%13101.0919.241611473
476Piero - Slava Ukrayi... 3113401543.67%12150.789.083421134
477=Inflo Globos Con el... 3104258954.51%17121.2018.481671607
478Black Hummer 3097436741.49%12120.719.533241040
479frodo 3094349346.96%11140.8911.012801085
480CHEESE 3078316949.26%1290.9711.932571155
481Tassadarghost_puebla... 3077315349.38%13120.9812.712411297
482[|c|A||c|D|o|]-Yunior 3076387944.22%9110.7910.762851024
483ASESINO_SEXI 3072310649.72%11130.9913.132331308
484MATANDOWEONES(CHILE) 3065306849.97%12171.0010.832821331
485Reivaj 3052264553.56%11111.1516.411851490
486BaZooKa MaN 3034527836.50%7130.5713.082311000
487El_Chacal[INF] 3029433841.11%12160.7012.022511028
488sepooh ana 3awzo 7ay 3027374144.72%12140.817.364101000
489Sila 3015216958.15%2091.394.906141712
490SATAN_CLAUS 3002612132.90%9150.495.555401004
491useless 2996506937.14%9150.5912.432401000
492<MLS>****Gen.ICweiner 2986504237.19%8150.599.393171001
493sharp_shooter 2978602033.09%9180.4911.722531000
494Ahh Crap 2971358345.32%15140.8315.311931094
495FUJI 2971297549.96%15111.0017.681671395
496Soldier 2943374643.99%12230.7910.362831000
497Alejo 2933672130.38%11240.449.553061000
498Titanius (Chile) 2931358145.00%14130.828.883291100
499kirby 2930361744.75%11150.8110.542771167
500Rocket Flying Kim 2918205958.62%1271.428.363481829
501MajorStainer 2908370443.97%12130.788.813291078
502<MLS>pvt. N3TH3RS0LD... 2902188760.58%1981.5419.611471833
503Wolverine 2901729928.44%8260.407.164041000
504dodokill 2899339946.02%12120.857.903661215
505GOOFY 2883506636.26%7210.577.993601000
506-Invictus- 2863214757.13%1281.3319.481461676
507salvador allende 2856373343.34%18220.768.113511097
508<MLS>Pvt.SynTek'S 2847317247.29%18200.906.034711207
509vtk 2826321346.79%17100.888.803201115
510FloppyFlams 2814171862.08%1981.6419.681422045
511GotLead? 2802200858.24%14121.3922.971211736
512Selpen 2785325746.09%11120.858.953101237
513<MLS>Rct.kirby 2783266151.11%10121.0513.911991402
514[R1] Rolf MLS Most W... 2781351244.18%16290.799.862811019
515Walt 2779284749.39%12120.9815.021841281
516Commandos # Revoluti... 2773250352.55%9111.1114.371921443
517.aL.|^Handsome 2739115470.34%1972.3714.341902408
518Karl Ruprecht Kroenen 2736241153.15%13111.1313.032091524
519P_Trick117 2724297447.80%11100.9216.021691270
520www.twitch.tv/MAYOR_... 2714240852.98%8111.1319.391391450
521slava ukraini 2711249252.09%13121.0919.931351471
522KOKO 2707384141.33%12240.705.744711000
523W@co 2706168261.65%1791.618.673112118
524DOW 3rd DOG 2699218455.26%1091.2418.111481685
525Useless 2694451437.37%9120.6012.772101011
526camacho 2663234653.15%14101.1322.571171441
527Wolf 2622336943.76%10130.7812.372111062
528BoyChameleonGeorge 2611387040.28%10120.678.323131000
529Za3nofa 2592245451.36%11171.0613.091971432
530<MLS>Pvt.kirby 2587253550.50%1591.0212.562051295
531F.a.P.o.C. 2581239051.91%1481.0822.441141346
532DRG 2574182858.46%1891.4113.201941666
533jacob 2557411538.32%11210.6212.532031007
534giorgio 2556408538.48%12130.6310.312471003
535**WinterSoldier** 2546304445.54%15160.8412.602011109
536[B]Arq 2541243351.08%991.0413.171921326
537=|S.E|= Comandante W... 2535239151.45%12111.0619.501291313
538Gabriel(Cbba-Bolivia) 2522181558.14%1381.3920.841201831
539F-5 2520382939.69%11180.669.442661005
540Mayor Aeross 2515177658.60%17111.4210.842311719
541<MLS> Sfc.Pacho 2512205155.04%18101.2213.731821520
542Nick Tamair 2511450435.79%8140.566.313971001
543Lt. Powell 2509217953.51%1271.1512.182051466
544Káiser 2508319743.95%11180.7810.362411000
545VMS 2506513832.78%8210.498.792841000
546<MLS>Sgt.MK 2506267148.40%10100.9418.161371212
547Mr.... 2488425736.88%8160.587.273411000
548Titan5pt6 2487396738.53%8150.638.642871014
549Z A Z A 2483349341.54%22140.717.963111066
550Firemedic 2482185657.20%1781.3417.601401742
551<MLS>Pvt.Whip Whitak... 2479157861.09%1581.5718.501331814
552Nacho 2463357440.79%9190.6912.381981015
553asmzj 2450392838.41%8190.6210.292371000
554Savageman 2448414137.15%9230.599.422591002
555MOHAMMED NOOR 2446551130.74%8190.444.835051000
556HOMERO THOMPSON 2444277246.85%13100.887.173401187
557<MLS>Ssg.Bama 2444162560.05%15101.505.504431830
558Guayabitasss.|Os^ 2436142863.03%1961.7011.552102088
559Soqqito 2427289345.61%12110.846.933491282
560Tony Montana 2422299844.68%9100.819.392571098
561[|SynTek'S|] 2418308943.90%9100.786.613651097
562LizardKing MX 2411304544.18%9150.7915.361561083
563Carlito.cL 2403233650.70%9111.0319.071251283
564The Manager 2393225651.46%11141.0619.941191322
565sensor 2387787723.25%9270.303.976001000
566<MLS>1Lt Bad Company 2379191755.36%14101.2410.962161590
567BanZai.Nz 2379253148.44%10120.9418.881251193
568Tiagus_Brasil 2377357239.95%10150.676.243801003
569Parser2112 2357590328.53%9260.405.814051000
570StaryZyd 2309262046.84%12110.884.115611205
571Luism@r 2302467532.99%6180.4911.072071000
572PissyBenouze 2282188654.74%15111.2113.421691614
573Lampiao 2277576228.32%10240.406.103721000
574col von penguin 2271262346.39%10100.8711.302001025
575Aria51 Asessin 2267215751.23%8141.0513.411681378
576<MLS>****Gen.9Dragons 2256126464.07%2081.7818.491211973
577<MLS>Pfc.SheepofGod 2252203552.52%19111.1117.591271301
578kor.raider.KM. 2237166857.27%1081.3412.221821614
579Conan Edogawa 2236145660.55%13101.5321.301041651
580Diamond BAR @ GARAND... 2235214551.02%13101.0419.271151301
581Swetty_Betty I'M THE... 2222134262.33%2081.655.963721772
582Worst Player Ever 2222415334.85%5160.5311.221971000
583Sg. Pachanga Soldier 2212283643.81%11100.7815.051461000
584}<illa}{ac}< 2211164557.32%33101.3415.681401746
585Tk HeMa EGYPTION AR... 2208613326.47%7250.365.553971000
586Spy.vs.Spy 2204133162.33%1571.6513.781591935
587AWS.Jon@$.|Os^ 2196126463.45%1681.7417.431251999
588JHON RYAN 2195314141.13%8130.707.652861020
589shaq 2193209551.13%11101.0520.311071377
590Ahmed 2190362237.67%8150.607.402951000
591deadpool 2167246746.75%12190.889.592251133
592--UnnamedPrivate-- 2163214650.19%11111.017.642821476
593=|S.E|= Comandante ... 2156208650.81%1471.0316.841271374
594leroy_jenkins 2149190652.98%1791.1313.021641483
595Mostafa 2141200051.69%11131.0710.292071460
596<|C.D.R|>GRAL PATON 2135366036.84%10180.5812.941641000
597SmellyPeePee 2131299441.57%11130.719.272291000
598DiggleR 2122232747.69%17120.918.492491189
599gargola 2120405634.32%7180.524.175081000
600NOSTRADAMUS 2116128762.16%1481.6414.011501672
601wtf aol 2109325439.32%7150.657.122951014
602albert von einguin 2098237046.95%12140.8814.771411071
603UnnamedSoldie 2098243246.30%12200.8615.891311065
604[-=Sgt-g7=-] 2084164655.86%1481.277.832651619
605COLINA (CHILENO) 2066411933.40%6180.506.013431005
606MX=[ReBeL]=MX 2063251045.10%10170.8212.141691103
607BOB{predator} 2060205350.07%10171.0019.811031322
608<MLS>Pvt. Mad-Cow. 2058460330.89%10200.459.352191000
609[-=Sgt.g7=-] 2054140859.31%1551.467.032911682
610T'Pau 2044115863.82%1781.7613.541501944
611|DaLLaS| 2041164955.30%1291.249.362171501
612Bender 2028171554.17%20101.1813.801461309
613Arirang.Zolaman 2006190551.28%17321.0513.931431262
614<MLS>Sfc.St.Garcia 2005158155.90%1391.2715.421291477
615MIIDO# The ( Command... 1999200649.90%14151.0012.651571326
616muslim-covid 1995340836.92%11180.595.423671000
617KlauWNZ 1989324837.97%7130.615.823411003
618Cacho Talarga 1989277141.78%13150.7211.241761001
619-<MisFits>- Sir Tro 1987194750.50%2991.0211.621701261
620BigFooT 1981204149.24%1390.9711.861661196
621OLDWOLF'EGYARMY999 1980316038.51%8140.637.202741000
6223arno 1980219147.46%12140.9010.941801118
623SS DIRLEWANGER 1979286540.85%10190.698.682271037
624Covid_19 1979236445.56%12150.847.952481128
625Athos 1973274741.79%10190.727.022801048
626TRON----- 1973330737.36%10210.608.292371000
627<MLS>PVT. N3TH3RS0LD... 1972143957.80%1591.3718.261071637
628<MLS>Msg.M4CHIN3_TOM... 1967156555.68%1391.2617.561111465
629|U|nKn()wN [n00b] 1964170053.59%12101.1515.341271417
630DaviSsS 1957227546.23%8140.8611.581681135
631OLDWOLF'EGYPTARMY999 1952308238.77%9150.638.342331000
632Ma_odissey 1947295939.68%8190.668.732221000
633blizy_TAM_MX 1946265442.30%11190.7313.151471057
634IDAFI 1943261342.64%12130.747.302651037
635DarkLynx 1938133159.27%1581.4517.301111671
636<<<EXERCITO BRASILEI... 1935254343.20%12130.766.183121025
637Tucsonboy born_to_Ki... 1913298539.05%9130.6412.181561007
638Nicky 1913318137.55%9160.606.712841003
639Abdel Fatah El Sisi 1909157354.81%17111.2116.601141525
640CanadaCronSmoke 1895295239.09%9140.646.472921006
641Guy Sajer 1892268941.29%9130.705.993151000
642DuX 1880209347.31%10120.906.123061219
643BORGHI CHILE 1863267741.03%12120.704.743921013
644Sd.panzer BRAZIL 1861266841.08%8120.708.422201006
645BAHIA-[BRAZIL] 1860213246.58%12100.8712.481481096
646führer 1854179850.75%12111.038.242241288
647FORTE-FFA-NOOB#8038 1850189049.45%990.9814.021311237
648Za3naf 1841163252.99%14221.1312.031521405
649Maykeal 1836313736.91%8170.597.912311000
650<MLS>Ltc.Schwarzbach 1834230344.32%14120.8011.761551081
651The Soldier 1821385732.07%8170.475.293431000
652SynTek'S 1803214645.65%990.846.862621053
653Cobita 1802132157.68%17101.3617.161041513
654feio 1786206746.34%12100.869.711831087
655Mexican Sniper 1786110561.76%1681.6113.431321808
656Borneo Dayak 1781233043.31%13120.764.324111089
657!!!KiuvoKiller!!! 1779267139.97%8160.674.803701004
658POTRO 1777156853.11%18111.1310.391701306
659Mac Patrick 1777305636.76%8190.586.632671000
660<MLS>Sgt. Bama 1776143755.26%11131.245.033521509
661Asesino_Loco 1771287638.10%10140.626.952541000
662<MLS>Rct. Whip Whita... 1771118659.87%1771.4915.541131595
663nene boladao 1768492126.43%6220.363.165581000
664=|LuV|= Paulina 1760205446.13%9120.8612.941351091
665=B!gYet!= 1753166751.24%12101.0515.511121308
666M.Maher 1748190747.81%9710.9210.991581245
667MaXpAw3r 1741127857.65%1291.3613.601271565
668kor.radier.KM. 1740102862.84%2391.6910.421661705
669JHAS[INF] 1739232942.74%6140.7513.591271000
670<MLS>Msg.Bigiron3 1724124658.03%2191.3816.421041627
671=[CFB]=mAnU_cHaO 1713268938.91%12200.645.463131000
672hisham007 1713295536.69%8120.586.232741000
673AHMED 1703278337.95%9130.616.312691000
674Sergeant Freud 1702219743.64%1190.7710.511611007
675Salvador Allende 1699283637.46%8130.605.682981023
676john wick 1696297036.34%9170.5710.341631000
677KootBoot 1690242641.05%9270.709.661741000
6785oood fee tezzzzk 1690233342.00%13130.7210.831551025
679|-|@|_0 1677129456.43%1181.2916.121031479
680tenka etu mudak 1677225542.64%11140.748.062071020
6817amraa 1677207744.66%10150.817.802141014
682boom boom 1676311235.00%8180.5410.681561000
683--=[SoldRua]=- Turco... 1676285536.98%8160.596.952401037
684Nissan_Girl11 1658173748.82%990.9515.351071144
685GEN-copper 1652209644.07%8140.798.341971030
686DgDolijal 1651339232.73%7200.496.052721000
687The UnderTaker 1649185247.09%9100.893.255071158
688[33rd]COL. WidowMaker 1645246640.00%9160.6711.751391000
689-=[M.O.H]=- Rugrats.... 1635209743.80%7120.786.172641018
690Noob Guest 1628225341.94%11160.727.022311000
691China's Dragon 1622141753.36%1281.1412.671271456
692PfizerMaster 1619167849.09%12110.969.691661179
693Exiled_Pariah 1613287135.96%8140.568.811821000
694eduardiño 1607249239.20%7120.647.732071000
695Major Blood 1605189845.80%12110.8512.441281169
696PlatoHondo 1601235640.45%11110.687.282191002
697*={HEIL}=*GOA=Tadeus... 1597227241.27%8110.7010.791471016
698Lizzay 1593191545.40%12110.8313.281191145
699MOHAMED NOOR 1591309333.96%8220.516.342501000
700HeMa 1590368230.15%6190.436.602401000
701=Pvt_Fox= 1586229940.81%8140.6910.641481014
702<.SynTek'S.> 1583193544.98%9130.827.362141092
703Vlad 1581195344.72%10100.8113.511161006
704CONNECTION SELECT LA... 1579225741.15%8160.7010.391511000
705<<!>> D.Tusk <<!>> 1571296234.65%7160.5311.991301000
706abdo emam 1571231140.46%7130.6810.201531006
707|BoMb[O][K]lein Old ... 1567135553.61%16121.169.611621358
708CHINA DRAGON 1562106459.46%1361.4715.171021549
709keks 1555132953.90%1371.1714.671051433
710Mamado Lores 1542116656.92%14111.3214.551051628
711Silvio 1539196643.90%9130.7810.611441080
712Ibrahim Elsayed el b... 1538182545.72%10110.843.234751142
713.:!!_Eduxx800k_!!:. 1537171547.25%990.9011.391341097
714yorlik 1530199443.40%10120.779.111671003
715[DaDs] Swiper the Fox 1528142051.81%22101.0812.951171419
716dronerfree 1527148850.63%881.039.601581238
717---{CannibalSodomy}-... 1526159048.96%8230.9612.111251180
718jjjop tare 1519194043.90%11130.787.751951061
719Dakota 1509239838.61%13160.635.292841000
720Diabolus 1508106158.68%1491.4214.501031666
721SABROVIC 1497265036.09%7160.565.572681000
722Dillon 149692361.82%1471.629.071641704
723Axis Aliado 1491284334.39%12120.527.102091000
724Nyagh 1488227339.55%10200.6514.451021000
725AAT ->}the*NINJA{<- 1487179745.27%9140.8310.621391110
726daniel A 1486319131.77%7150.477.661931000
727SHANE 1483237238.46%7140.6212.781151004
728<<|E=SL|>>[Cpt]*Arro... 1475157148.41%11110.9410.311421167
729DiE In SiLeNcE 1470257136.37%7130.5710.971331000
730seegs 1466143050.60%1791.0213.571071278
731#WoV | ]-[ [_] [_ ]<... 1463153048.86%9120.963.134671082
732SynTek.S 1457188943.53%11160.775.712541013
733DrBobMD 1456181144.55%8110.804.043591086
734Fal 9 1445193042.80%8100.757.371951000
735killagin 1444209840.76%12150.6910.101421001
736Mad Cow 1428284633.40%9150.5012.211161000
737AMR X1996 1424153148.17%9120.939.891431084
738abqareeno 1423219139.36%16110.658.621641000
739[A]ckerman_. 1421122253.74%11111.168.661631458
740M@TT!@$ 1404253235.66%11140.550.9115471005
741DaLLaS 1404119753.96%1491.179.241511431
742HASSAN 1401242336.63%11120.587.781791000
743-<MisFits>- Bushwick 1398209540.01%16110.677.061971000
744.farFetched 1395102157.72%1371.365.812391575
745C.A.T. 1394286332.74%9160.494.762921000
746<<<<mls*ynad>>> 1388184642.91%9150.758.161691003
747Am I The Only One.yo... 138680463.26%2181.7211.551191775
748B!gFooT 1384171444.66%8140.8111.071241058
749cahuide 1378147348.32%8110.9313.251031152
750DavisSs 1372154746.99%890.8911.631171183
751lilillkill 1369222638.07%10180.617.821741000
752Moriarty 1359146248.16%9130.938.551581103
753DRAKI. raider 135896758.38%1361.4010.691261426
754ChrisMJH 1347223837.56%11150.607.401811000
755Natesidious 1347179542.86%8130.759.491411030
756BaStArDo (BoB)-(CHIL... 1335212638.56%6130.639.601381000
757***CAPITAN AMERICA*** 1334161745.19%10110.8212.701041083
758legion 1331209138.88%13130.647.611741000
759Sgt Rock 1326465822.16%9250.282.655001001
760John Wick 1315203139.29%12160.658.651511000
761Patota Morquio 1310220937.22%9150.5910.231271000
762AWUS 1310263733.18%7170.5011.701111000
763mr kind 1309235835.69%7230.557.001861000
764BADR BADR 01018543095 1309259733.50%9160.504.782731000
765593Ecuador 1302171543.14%6120.7611.031171000
766Pistolero 1302259833.38%7180.506.781911000
767[|.SynTek'S.|] 1293152245.92%9150.857.881631098
768MaRvin '' IRAQI '' A... 1290108954.20%1161.185.922171371
769Xh@noxs 1285189040.46%8100.687.511701001
770RI RED 1285354426.60%12190.364.612781000
771RigATonI n MeATbAllS 127291658.11%1181.3912.351021519
772Mean Machine 1271103655.07%1491.239.281361445
773Mr Weed--Bubba Dog K... 126792657.75%1471.373.114071552
774hashem 1266173342.20%9140.739.811281002
775Matheus 1266158044.47%8140.808.851421112
776I Have A Brown Coat 1266191039.85%8120.667.321721000
777iB@LLz_ 1265210937.48%6160.609.371341000
778MINA 1261204738.11%7120.627.781611000
779<MLS>Rct.Lucho 1259151545.37%1080.8311.991041045
780Mozuras 1257215836.80%7140.588.551461003
781*B!GFooT* 1244134448.05%10100.9212.201011134
782japanese dancer 1243159643.77%9130.788.071531028
78300-PENGUIN 1243176241.35%8160.7110.191211002
7847|Wn-Ws- 1237134847.83%15110.9211.041111040
785Woo 1235167842.38%8170.747.351671056
786<MLS>Spc.P@rc@(Arg.) 1230177440.93%9150.6910.171201000
787Goofy 1229134547.73%9110.9112.051011172
788{rubmypenguin>> 1220173841.23%6130.708.781381000
789EGYPTION LT.GENERAL 1219191438.90%7170.649.311301000
790LOKOTO 1217237533.87%16350.517.421631000
791Vassili Ziatsev 1214118550.58%13111.029.631251256
792SOLDADO DODORIA 1204159343.03%9120.769.711231051
793sgt. norris 1201219135.40%6170.557.151671000
794LUIS MIGUEL 1200137646.57%1480.874.962411141
795HAYATY 1193276530.13%8160.434.472661000
796CorpseManufacturer 1192188238.76%790.635.902011002
797=[*LAMA*]=Smialy(PL) 1188210736.04%8170.564.302751000
798Veldramax 1187222034.83%9150.535.352211000
799ghaly 1185246932.42%7170.487.451581000
800AroNN 1181310927.52%8160.383.363511000
801<MLS>SgtJst4Fun 1180157542.82%11100.758.031461022
802Giorgio 1179183139.16%13190.6411.561011012
803Mariscal Rupa (Chile) 1177323726.66%7160.363.603261000
804<MLS>Pfc.Zepapa 1169178339.59%12150.666.571771000
805Tauon 116792055.89%1791.2711.441011467
806aleskcho? 1164156642.62%9220.745.762011000
807Whitey 1157171640.26%7130.679.481211031
808KAPICHS 1156210435.45%10130.555.752001000
809<MLS>Cpl.Bama 115579159.32%1361.467.701491564
810A Feargal 1154340025.33%5190.346.271831000
811jazz balzz qoker lax... 1152287028.64%5220.404.722431000
812Mohtady 1146177439.23%9150.658.131401007
813**COLO-COLO** 1145137645.40%8110.839.701171060
814TIGRE LUIS! 1144195136.95%14120.597.151591000
815-=[M.O.H]=- Rugrats 1142115949.61%11140.988.401351077
816Hilikis 1141124647.78%990.919.201231159
81711:11 1141170540.08%10130.673.633131013
818=|S.E|= (: Mexicanit... 1140147843.53%8100.7710.651061000
819col.Klink 1135223733.65%7140.516.071861004
820soldado rayan 1129192836.92%7100.598.961251001
821krespeto 1123174439.16%10270.649.441181038
822AAT Dr.-Z- 1116154341.95%790.729.881121029
823->MFC<-rav 1114245231.23%6190.456.441721000
824HIDEN_NIGHT 1110261929.76%6180.427.821411000
825Gestapo 1108181237.93%9120.615.152141000
826adolf hittler 110893554.21%13101.188.151351329
827Potok 1099140143.94%13110.7810.471041053
828WarriorDestoyer 1095199035.48%8200.557.551441000
829Disguised Dope 1094124246.81%1390.887.061541090
830Icarda 1094312125.95%6190.355.791881000
831TestSoldier 1082216033.36%7230.504.282521000
832-|h|2|o|-|P|4|C|H|3|... 1082158240.60%6140.6810.401031000
833StruecKeR 1080184936.86%8180.585.122101000
834perro.pulgoso. 1068233731.36%7180.465.312001017
835aleric 1067130345.00%870.827.851351088
836Ober Gilstrap 88 1056199634.59%7140.531.765981000
837SD.PANZER RECIFE BRA... 1056101950.87%8121.048.591221213
838<MLS>Maj. Bad Company 104974558.44%1681.419.041151447
839Romy.Mx 1047122746.02%790.859.611081091
840amira 1043123045.87%890.856.521591073
841staydownpal 1041135643.41%7110.779.051141085
842-=[M.O.H]=- Giorgio 1035167038.25%8140.629.581071000
843HeMa EGYPTION ARMY999 1026198734.04%6190.528.481201001
844Estela!!! 1021167437.87%8120.615.241941001
845takati 1020122045.52%9140.848.431201034
846BADR___BADR___BADR 1020219631.71%8160.462.763681014
847W@t3rbug 1014162038.48%9210.636.071661000
848whocares 101392452.27%10111.101.676071352
849Ievgenii 101377756.56%1181.309.471061234
850(33rd)COL. WidowMaker 1009147640.59%7200.688.931121008
851Nene Boladao 15 1008286726.01%5230.354.542211000
852b1gMaCkY 1006153139.64%7160.668.251211007
853<MLS>Ssg.2fast4u 100178855.92%1571.278.781131333
854CoCoNuT 99888752.92%3081.129.501041170
855Ten. Speirs _ Brazil 998144340.87%7140.698.181211015
856Friend 996134442.55%6110.748.371181000
857salvatore29 991117145.82%990.859.621021060
858neffy 989117045.79%9130.848.041221043
859Flash_Gordo:) 986120544.98%11100.828.651131017
860ooo 985224530.49%7170.448.141201000
861Gacho_Cucaracho 983136741.81%9150.727.861241006
862Paku 973119044.96%10140.829.361031087
863sadcolonel 967175035.58%9150.558.061191000
864=BRP=Phoenix 962101348.68%12150.956.541461218
865Addict ' bl4ckst4R! 958198232.57%8230.484.032371008
866Leo Mandiola 956139640.63%9150.687.411281006
867Cpt.Kaboondo 955123643.57%14110.778.601101059
868big gaint king baer ... 954253827.31%6180.385.641681000
869M@n!c 949116744.83%10100.816.541441074
870Dirty Fairy 942119644.04%16140.795.121831127
871Santa Claws 936179734.24%6140.525.231781000
872NamedSoldier 93098548.54%1180.946.081521130
873yousef-elfahd..... 928142739.39%6110.655.661631000
874JuanseMOH 927144539.06%9120.646.571401000
875KEVIN (Bolivia) 926170535.18%8210.548.051141000
876<MLS>Ssg. God's Sold... 926144139.10%9140.647.531221008
877<<<EXERCITO brazil B... 924144239.04%7130.645.851571000
878RENAN - BRAZIL 915175434.27%6140.524.242151000
879**MUERAN MUGRIENTOS** 912171434.72%7140.538.941011001
880Tojo Hideki 91298548.05%8130.925.701591101
881King Ezooo 906158136.41%6160.576.291431000
882CRISMAS 900124541.94%8130.727.321221000
883Mariscal_Rupa_CL 897217729.17%8160.414.002231000
884*(Foky-7)* 894150237.30%10130.598.361061000
885Clep 890122542.06%790.738.091091000
886HanzGetZeFlammenwerf... 889146537.75%8170.613.922261119
887wilson 888180432.97%8240.497.161231029
888Akum@ 887165534.88%7160.548.211071000
889Turki$h 886228627.92%5240.393.392601000
890SIDMX 880120042.29%10130.735.641551016
891HOVO 875109944.30%990.808.411031045
892JUAN22 875153736.26%8210.578.181061000
893BoB 874157335.70%11140.563.992181000
894Shazamito 873117542.61%9120.747.531151000
895<MLS>Rct. IIMTOHIGHF... 855113942.86%13140.757.071201006
896<MLS>Rct.Knowledge (... 853224627.52%8170.384.871741001
897[201st Mx]1Sgt Miller 849127639.93%790.665.661491000
898Mary 843138337.85%9140.617.391131027
899r2-d2 840100745.45%1280.833.572341092
900Emmanuelpaynen 840233626.44%10270.363.222601000
901papinumber 834159634.31%7160.526.621251001
902STrapER 824138637.27%7120.594.341891003
903Hondashi 820124639.67%5110.664.611771036
904gardell 812110242.40%11170.746.441251034
905French School Girl 804174431.54%9160.466.001331000
906Covid:) 799124039.17%8280.647.011131001
907RACHENKO 797157533.59%9140.513.932021000
908FARAONATAN 795198028.64%7150.402.453241000
909VIETNAMVET 79337467.89%1742.112.962671594
910a m i r a 79199444.29%8130.797.611031065
911screamer 79095345.30%11110.836.421221020
912ÔìÔ' 771108941.43%7120.717.491021006
913EL Gavilan pollero j... 770187129.14%6190.417.131071000
914unknown 769108241.52%890.716.201231000
915Dead Red 76855657.96%991.386.051261437
916Unnamed 762113940.06%7120.676.001261030
917Y@SSOO 753158232.23%7200.484.351721000
918sto.PL 75375849.80%11110.996.441161200
919Collin Robinson 739135735.24%9150.545.961231000
920SOLDADO RAYAN 726141233.94%9190.515.221381000
921MAZINGER 719133235.04%5170.545.991191000
922BADR>>BASR>>BADR>>BA... 718141433.66%6120.513.781891000
923X 714117637.76%10220.616.161151000
924Wait, What? I'm Dead... 71244161.70%1361.613.332131449
925superman 707111838.72%790.635.521271015
926Alpha 1 69645660.36%1361.525.701211362
927Haider 694134034.10%7130.523.691871000
928BigBananaz 694190226.72%5170.365.931161000
929FEB . FFA | BRAZIL 69377347.24%980.906.601041119
930Bugsy 689154130.88%7150.455.601221004
931The Major 688101540.38%8120.682.742501000
932soma elqazaffy 688168329.01%7150.410.957241000
933Takoski 679126134.98%9120.545.751171000
934Flash_Gordo 677103739.48%15240.656.451041004
9353m@d 677180927.22%8200.375.461231000
936Your not the boss of... 67349657.52%1371.354.031661315
937Killer 671120735.71%7110.564.931351018
938[BUM] DANGLE 667173827.72%7230.383.731781000
939TAJ 664114636.66%6130.586.451021000
940alma 662127634.14%8160.526.131071009
941ya llegue :) 659127834.00%6140.525.361221000
942Nandor the Relentless 650117635.58%6110.555.651141000
943RhodeIsland Red 646189725.39%5200.344.931301000
944Goa |BoMb[O][K]lein 64257452.75%1391.125.891081177
945<<<< THE CHAMP IS HE... 61272645.71%10120.841.404361091
946|]SynTek'S[| 60689740.29%590.674.731271009
947BRASIL - BOPE - COM... 59861649.22%790.975.341111096
948Isaias 589159426.97%6180.375.611041000
949spartan 582141729.10%10160.412.172671002
950OsosGo 579104335.67%5120.555.461051000
951MexicanSoldier 576148028.00%5180.395.101121000
952PeRRoMiLo_CL 575101936.05%6140.564.961151009
953Nojo 57399236.59%7120.585.261081001
954SMOKEY 557238718.91%4320.233.591541000
955CERVEZA HELADA (CHIL... 549119131.53%6200.465.281031000
956=OSS=GEN.SCOOTER 545153326.21%7110.361.264331000
957Suleman 535131128.97%8230.411.773021000
958Birts 534174823.39%5200.314.901081000
959Major Klink 52765844.44%970.804.431181009
960Prince 51986237.55%9100.604.901051000
961TITOOO 51591336.04%8170.562.881781000
962Crosshairs 50838556.82%771.321.832771260
963Mahmoud Hady-Eg 505114230.64%6110.443.581401000
964watta 494160923.48%6160.314.751031000
965andrew 493201919.62%4400.242.452001000
966#GeN- ]-[ [_] [_ ]< ... 48955646.75%11100.881.563131100
96701140709394 488132926.84%5180.374.441091000
968Anders Xavier 469109230.03%5140.432.811661000
969<<<< THE CHAMP IS HE... 46852846.94%1090.881.553011062
970tipu 460175020.81%4220.263.771211000
971taxman 45921068.51%1452.184.331051374
972Unnamed Human 448148523.16%5170.302.851561000
973[TSF]Capt.Postulio{5... 44057543.31%9130.762.271931003
974-=[M.O.H]=-((Velosir... 43894731.60%6170.464.171041000
975MoH:CL Player 43487233.21%5130.504.251011000
976Commedus 42430957.77%1281.372.631601229
977qocker weazzl lardem... 423139623.24%5210.304.071031000
978---(-Texas-Ranger-)-- 38684131.43%5130.462.741401000
979OMAR 385134522.24%6260.293.161211000
980Gotcha 37727058.18%1041.391.991881166
98101140709394GIG 371118223.87%5170.313.281121000
982***JOAKING*** 361189815.97%5280.193.141141000
983U 35666035.00%6100.543.271081000
984Qwen Mumm 34781029.97%13130.431.582181000
985West Nile 33917765.57%1341.902.531331245
986Hipster 33422559.64%1061.482.151541194
987JASON 33016167.07%1142.042.441341242
988Pvt. Booger 32341143.95%860.783.081041007
989Tehkilla 31967931.93%9150.471.781781000
990Cpt. Ferral 30014667.11%1452.042.541171245
991Affe mit Waffe 30056634.60%11150.532.911021000
992Colon Hole 28718860.29%861.522.471151191
993pendejorX 28792423.68%5170.311.991431000
994NO NO 28314965.36%941.892.551101204
995Heisenberg 27918659.87%1371.492.681031174
996B 0 0 M }{ 3 @ D $ }... 27629248.51%10110.941.711601061
997FELIX 27512967.90%1362.121.691621191
998SNIPERPRO 26514764.16%1141.792.521041209
999DEVON 26114064.93%1161.851.072421185
1000mohamed 25584623.14%5210.302.501011000
1001ObGef. Barkie 1 25563128.75%6170.402.201151000
1002Nom@d 25070426.18%9120.351.841351000
1003Weak Old Man 24516659.47%941.471.961241167
1004ASSULT1 2348872.45%1142.631.062191225
1005Affe mit Waffe- 22146732.08%16100.472.171011020
1006<MLS>Rct.Gladiator 21553828.51%5140.401.751221000
1007=|MGX|=Triple-8 20949329.73%6160.420.962161004
1008OBER GILSTRAP 88 17844328.62%3120.401.701041000
1009artifact 16123640.45%5100.681.231301000
1010NAVYAMS 1557766.52%841.991.501021123
1011PLANdemic 13419340.85%570.690.502671000
1012Old Soldier^^2002 11744320.86%4110.260.284191005
1013Shoulz 10427627.30%4110.380.631651000
1014lepord 885660.69%671.540.412121067
1015Scary Hell 8460212.23%4190.140.741121000
1016ROSS 191063.33%721.730.131441020
1017sarmiento 132632.50%330.480.101301000
1018mr:ex 32211.54%190.130.031171000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by Voodoo Stats Processor © 2004-2021 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  V.S.P. v0.50, Last Updated @ 2023-08-13 19:31:29 skin:xp by easy 
Page loaded in 2.420051s (2.414753s)