MLS CLAN
Server IP:66.23.201.46
Game:MLS STONER SERVER
Owner:MLS
Owner Contact:info@mlsclan.com
Quote:" FRAG, NOT LAG."
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
General.Lutz*n_n ( H...
BRUNO F
<MLS>Spc.cethiN
Infan3
BaZooKa MaN
A LAZY SHOT
<<<an51mu>>>
<MLS>Sfc.SWOOP
Player
.aL.|^Handsome
<MLS>Sfc.SWOOP
<MLS>****Gen.Quaker
Random Player Quote(s)
CERVEZA HELADA (CHIL... " TIENEN UN GRYOI DE WASAP??????? "
INAKITI " I think they are all out of real men! "
KIZZIE " Go on and run, you yellow-bellies! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1SuperDadRambo 82381477435.80%9170.569.378781011
2<MLS>****Gen.Lite 261291385765.34%2991.8932.188112449
3MO salah 73001208137.66%14190.609.727501000
4BOB{predador} 120041043153.50%13231.1521.365611633
5Yeti 129031036855.44%16161.2416.407861562
6<MLS>Sfc.SWOOP 18105918266.35%18101.9742.304272368
7A LAZY SHOT 9530898451.47%13221.0623.534041456
8RavingNedKelly 9591824153.78%15131.1625.583741505
9{7Th-Army}VICTOR VON... 7652791749.15%10130.9718.574111216
10medal of honor fight... 4797790737.76%7180.6110.684481000
11Dragon Azul 8811789152.75%14121.1221.034181402
12<MLS>1Lt.YousseF jO 8442763752.50%22131.1119.064421619
13BRUNO F 5653697844.75%14120.8118.243091000
14NinjaSpectre 11735688463.02%1791.7034.013442074
15Route 66 8471667555.93%13101.2717.834741613
16** S H A T E R ** 5509631246.60%10140.8716.013431084
17#Doctor 8956610759.45%18171.4727.563242117
18<MLS>****Gen.Quaker 11486595365.86%3971.9324.604662426
19KIZZIE 8836594859.76%1891.4928.233121878
20<MLS> Pfc. La Parca ... 4268593341.83%10110.7216.942511011
21=|UWS|=|M|GotLead? 7245588455.18%13111.2318.673871514
22Arminius 7351574356.14%1481.2818.903881502
23And Killed Again 2541567230.93%7190.4512.961951000
24UnnamedSoldier 2294563928.91%33250.413.656281045
25<MLS>Spc.MK 5526549750.13%14121.0115.883471310
26opa 5709531551.78%15121.0719.162971281
27mortda mansor 4690528547.01%11150.8915.183081110
28<MLS>Sgt.Bigiron3 6581526355.56%21121.2515.204321569
29Chi**Chakaall 8134518261.08%2091.5720.234012024
30<MLS>2Lt.BraveHeart 5985506654.15%13221.184.4313491513
31E C H N A T O N 3409495740.74%10170.6911.922851002
32Major Tom 2518494433.74%7150.518.902821000
33LA TRUCHA 6482492156.84%17101.3218.473501587
34FODishee 5352489252.24%12111.0916.173301306
35<MLS>Sgm.Unreal 6873477259.02%1581.4422.613031849
36Ecstasee 7773474862.07%23121.6427.272842197
37INAKITI 4683453050.82%14101.0316.372851265
38Nick Tamair 2511450435.79%8140.566.313971001
39SUNY 5098435653.92%16101.1717.522901502
40<MLS>1Lt.Schwarzbach 4208430549.42%1590.9818.792231217
411944 5638426356.94%18111.3216.023511535
42BaZooKa MaN 2460421936.83%7130.5813.521811000
43<MLS>Ssg.$niperClown 6161421359.38%1991.467.648051848
44Worst Player Ever 2222415334.85%5160.5311.221971000
45Jst4Fun 3628413846.71%13110.8810.403481116
46Porky_McPorkPork 2883410041.28%9120.7010.922631034
47Soldat_SCZ 2349403936.77%7130.585.444311002
48ARFA 3000401442.77%9160.7514.222101000
49=||xXx||=|GEN|DaSmoo... 4439400052.59%11151.114.998881301
50DIRTY HARRY 3569386847.98%10130.9216.682131225
51VMS 1804382932.02%5210.479.451901000
52RTMan 5306378958.33%2281.4024.562151573
53PlayCooler 3033370645.00%11140.8212.432431092
54DOW 3RD DOG 5078366158.10%1581.3918.812691733
55Francotirador.Malv.A... 3666358750.54%17121.0212.302971255
56<MLS>Ssg.BeerDog 4072348453.88%1391.1717.942261508
57<MLS>Spc.cethiN 8985348372.06%2062.5844.702003010
58BiGFooT 3110346347.31%9160.9010.652911066
59General.Lutz*n_n ( H... 1968341136.58%10190.586.273131000
60LYSpear 1695339633.29%10150.505.333171000
61Thorn 2741337644.80%12110.8111.282421059
62-(V)ethod-*@*Angus 3699337352.30%16131.109.713801352
63<MLS> Ssg.RustyBird 4022331454.82%14111.2116.422441425
64daniel A 1486319131.77%7150.477.661931000
65<MLS>Maj.Tibud21 4904319060.58%17101.5429.901631851
66Spoiler 3210315050.46%25101.0210.702991222
67PANCHO_VILLA_TAM_MX 3165311150.42%12131.0218.621691290
68kinglooty 4601308059.89%1591.4923.471951875
69El_Chacal[INF] 2082307440.37%12160.6811.321831002
70-(V)ethod-*$@*DanteS... 3922304856.26%14101.2919.322021601
71Kaiowas 3794299855.85%10131.2720.961801544
72Iraqi Sniper 6038298566.91%2672.0227.202212403
73Gen. Churro 3270294952.57%12131.1114.662221366
74Mejor_Zalta 2735291548.40%11130.9417.531551105
75Tadies 3218290152.58%11141.1118.601721358
76......CARLINHO - REC... 2962286550.82%16161.0321.941341159
77boom boom 1535285534.96%8180.5410.811411000
78Mad Cow 1428284633.40%9150.5012.211161000
79billy the kid 1006279326.47%7200.363.093251000
80@lien 2772277050.01%15101.0015.311801261
81KlauWNZ 1695277037.95%7130.615.692971004
82Fatal 2821272150.89%13111.0418.561511285
83UnarmedSoldier 3073264153.77%1491.1623.641291495
84col von penguin 2271262346.39%10100.8711.302001025
85Pork & Beans 3046260353.91%1291.1715.701931378
86<MLS>Pfc.Parca(Arg) 1759258840.46%10130.6813.431301010
87N3TH3RS0LD13R 3310250856.88%11191.3221.221551590
88Feqy 1743248841.19%9150.7013.721261000
89Rolemberg 3080245955.60%12121.2516.561851553
90Mind Medicine 4133245862.70%22141.6818.212261979
91Tokkemon 2435244949.85%10110.9915.121601277
92Belcher 3148241456.59%1491.3018.521691533
93HASSAN 1394239636.77%11120.587.881761000
94Me La Pelan!!! 2772235554.06%22111.1814.821861361
95JHAS[INF] 1739232942.74%6140.7513.591271000
96Hoover 2486226352.34%14101.109.562591237
97<MLS>****Gen.WarDaddy 2602225053.62%14111.169.972601365
98rori 1975224246.82%7130.889.881991062
99-(B|A)-Mo7 2196218250.15%10141.0122.18981213
100doub*t 2159217549.80%11100.9918.451161213
101Lincoln 3353216860.72%26101.5516.522021695
102OddJob 3119216259.05%1791.4414.052211779
103Neo(Rus) 2205213050.85%9101.0320.801051199
104Shepherd Of Fire 2371212752.70%1091.1116.581421349
105WooJu 3509210162.54%2381.6714.622391820
106gargola 1031209932.93%6180.494.732171000
107fire on 2695209656.24%16131.2917.851501521
108cesc 4434209167.94%2672.1226.241682361
109KOKO 1516207842.17%12130.736.162451001
110PEPE 1374207439.84%10120.669.351461006
111GARY TU MAN 1547205043.00%12140.759.551611001
112=^formany^= 1069203334.45%9210.5310.181041000
113Diamond BAR @ GARAND... 2116201851.17%13101.0519.591071316
114SEKO 1202201637.34%5120.607.811531009
115iB@LLz_ 1210199337.77%6160.619.761231000
116<MLS>Pfc.SheepofGod 2215199052.66%19111.1117.721241306
117pacrat007 2485197655.69%13101.2619.571261549
118Gala_Chile 2141197352.03%10101.0819.641081289
119MaRvin '' IRAQI '' 2262196953.45%1291.1525.42881403
120=[RIP]=.TheKilleR. 1728196346.80%11130.8816.781021073
121GISKA CHETNIKS 1487193843.40%12130.777.511971001
122MOHA HAM 1574191445.11%8170.8213.231181069
123BigFooT 1860189949.47%1390.9812.241511197
124RhodeIsland Red 646189725.39%5200.344.931301000
125<MLS>Spc.Bama 2597188957.88%1491.3712.792021585
126<MLS>Pvt.DR.Z 3195188262.92%1971.7023.491351969
127<MLS>Rct.Lincoln 2949187161.17%1961.5817.251701823
128NoName 1439185243.71%10270.789.661481000
129Fhiurer 1367184642.53%8130.7411.991131011
130SynTek.S 1406183243.41%11160.775.692461009
131OLDWOLF'EGYARMY999 1106177938.32%8140.626.961581005
132Semsem Egypt 1936176952.24%10111.0913.261451260
133One_Arm_Man 2657174960.29%1861.5216.201631679
134{rubmypenguin>> 1220173841.23%6130.708.781381000
135Vanderbilt 2650171760.67%1691.5415.681681653
136593Ecuador 1302171543.14%6120.7611.031171000
137**MUERAN MUGRIENTOS** 912171434.72%7140.538.941011001
138SPECIAL DELIVERY 2122171055.36%1181.2418.951111408
139Frank 537169624.04%5210.322.452181000
140BLIZY_TAM_MX 1026169037.76%8110.6112.67801000
141hjo789 1403163346.20%9130.8612.991071122
142Seu Madruga Brazil 1809159453.14%1091.1324.12741265
143DVM_Seth 1419159447.08%880.8912.671111019
144Y@SSOO 753158232.23%7200.484.351721000
145Bender 1902157854.64%20101.2014.521301324
146WAR QUEEN (Belgium) 1499157648.73%8100.9512.701171092
147albert von einguin 1422156547.59%11110.9114.97941157
148Tucsonboy born_to_Ki... 994156238.87%8130.6413.25741000
149muslim-covid 886153636.57%11180.584.571931000
150Comando 1294151246.10%8120.8617.97711012
151Edward_F GAUCHO 1426150848.59%990.9413.841021153
152  1799150354.47%16101.208.452121355
153Pvt. AJ 1743148354.01%1281.179.851761396
154<MLS>Cpl.Crossman 2669148064.31%1961.8015.791681929
155Moriarty 1359146248.16%9130.938.551581103
156Barros Luco 3068146067.74%2062.1016.061902196
157=Inflo Globos con el... 1734144354.56%1491.2021.95781341
158I Love my PP 1483141951.09%13111.049.821501175
159**jimeeee** 887141338.55%12110.6310.20861035
160ITHU 806140136.50%8110.575.841371001
161Ed$oN999 1270140147.53%890.9111.341111065
162Don Corleone (Brasil) 1417139950.30%10141.0115.07931250
163blizy_TAM_MX 911138939.59%8150.6612.31731026
164Jerry 632138331.35%8250.466.201011000
165BAHIA-[BRAZIL] 1157138345.53%12100.8411.81971018
166<MLS>Ssg.PHANTOM 1217137846.88%10110.8817.64681000
167wtf aol 809137337.06%6150.596.581221010
168Cptn. Elban Eado 2419135664.06%1871.7823.491021800
1697|Wn-Ws- 1237134847.83%15110.9211.041111040
170STIPE U GOSTIMA 1115134845.25%7100.838.261341014
171Fire Dragon 1472134852.18%1071.0920.44711231
172***- 71th JapoN -*** 1193133747.14%11110.8918.08651076
173Mac Patrick 767133736.44%7150.576.731131000
174SmellyPeePee 1027132943.57%9100.7711.16911002
175Cobita 1802132157.68%17101.3617.161041513
176Collin Robinson 728132035.53%9150.556.121181002
177AMR X1996 1230131648.29%9120.939.761251078
178NOSTRADAMUS 2116128562.20%1481.6514.201481676
179mooserack 1014128144.16%10110.7911.93841000
180Cupcake 741127936.67%7150.589.62761007
181Zlomud 691127035.22%5180.5412.12561004
182andrew 333126920.77%4160.262.331421000
183Ariel 1261125350.14%1391.019.931261162
184Kelly 1125120648.24%9100.9313.55821107
185STRONG Soldier 421119626.02%6120.355.13811000
186=[DOH]=[Doctor_Zhiva... 1142119648.82%9120.9522.84491126
18701140709394 408119225.48%5180.344.29941000
188<MLS>1Lt.Just Luck 1453118954.98%1771.2216.51871232
189deivid 940118544.21%890.7910.33901000
190shutter 1938118262.10%1791.6429.36651776
191IIMTOHIGHFORTHISS 894117543.19%8140.766.821301012
192M.Maher 1013117546.28%9710.8611.13901133
193takati 995117345.87%9140.858.501161045
194[=[SL]=] Lauren <3 2027116763.44%1291.7433.23601742
195=|S.E|= Comandante W... 1262116651.96%1061.0818.29681191
196vtk 1147114450.04%1781.0012.89881124
197Stars And Stripes 1511113557.08%13101.3316.42911361
198Davoly 1815113461.53%1171.6025.21711598
199Ol'Fuss&Feathers 935113045.26%7170.8312.64731017
200abu_musa 204112815.30%3220.183.04661000
201Powell 1002112447.11%8100.8911.93831060
202Tony Montana 869112243.62%7100.779.88871021
203PartyingPappy 445111328.54%4160.406.36691000
204<MLS>****Gen.marco-C... 771110841.01%9120.705.931291008
205Fal 9 862110443.82%890.787.241181010
206JEBAC PIS ***** *** 868107544.65%9100.8113.56631057
207sgt. norris 561107334.31%6170.527.19771000
20811 11 973106947.63%16120.915.691701104
209dronerfree 1151106951.82%881.089.591191168
210-=[M.O.H]=- Rugrats 1068105550.28%11141.018.751211100
211** BOO ** 1536103859.65%1471.4825.18601607
212-^IWB^-FleSHRIpPeR 1648103261.47%1371.609.361751575
213-(V)ethod-*@*GROM 2120102767.34%2472.0615.471361927
214CrowKing 809101244.40%11100.8010.11791008
215<MLS>Cpt.Tibud21 1541100060.62%1971.5424.08631585
216Daedalus 138498658.37%13111.4020.35671403
217Tophe 60898038.26%780.621.873241001
218Swetty_Betty I'M THE... 157996262.12%2081.646.222531577
219{33rd} Pokey Bill 102696051.64%1091.078.411211136
220player 90695848.58%990.9410.41861116
221LADY-KILLER 42192331.30%5180.468.42491000
222(V)-Num-Nutmeg 107192253.71%971.1613.91761194
223BALA7A 87891748.89%1080.968.78991113
224<MLS>Pfc.Zepapa 63291440.85%12150.696.95901000
225The Rat Attack 68391442.74%7120.7511.38591000
226Gacho_Cucaracho 66091141.98%8150.728.35781000
227Beer & Whiskey 58489439.49%7120.6510.62541018
228SOLINA[PL] 73489245.11%9100.8213.11551000
229Nissan_Girl11 86388549.34%980.9716.60511083
230iB@LLz 50788336.45%6130.579.22541000
231MUSHU 49387635.99%7170.5610.96441004
2321st sgt miller 60187440.72%7130.698.12731009
233NUGHT WOLF 47387335.12%5660.544.78981000
234C.A.T. 47486135.48%7160.555.15911002
235Ripper_ingo 124183859.66%2081.4830.27401493
236<|C.D.R|>GRAL PATON 47683736.23%10160.5712.21381000
237zomba bomba 52283438.47%7130.638.16631000
238Eddzinn 51681638.71%8100.635.67901000
239=|S.E|= (: Mexicanit... 63880544.18%7100.7912.51501015
240CBUM 70878347.45%1080.907.96881024
241husein 85776852.71%1891.1120.40411183
242  52175940.67%790.6911.33451000
243Salvador Allende 45875937.60%8120.607.76581000
244Action Jackson 36675232.71%8130.4911.81301000
245DrBobMD 56475042.89%790.753.621551017
246Fartist 64375046.13%6120.8613.12481038
247MohAmericaPlayer 57374543.44%10140.775.211091073
248Rocket Communist Kim 78373951.41%861.0611.51671196
249P@nChulo420' 40473835.35%6200.558.24481000
250[|c|A||c|D|o|]-Yunior 64672747.02%8110.8910.09631085
251=[65th]=|MG|AgaronD ... 36672533.52%7170.509.38381003
252Tastee Boogie 72872550.07%12111.0010.40691148
253Luhmps 74072050.65%1181.0318.05401120
254Infan3 59170445.60%10100.8414.41401000
255<<<an51mu>>> 62470047.09%7100.8920.13301027
256BERRY WHITE 69368150.40%10111.024.391571101
257GUARA - SP -BRASIL 55766945.40%8120.8310.71511026
258<MLS>Ssg.Spinnaker 48865742.58%7110.7413.56351005
259jazz balzz qoker lax... 25865528.23%5150.393.85661008
260CAPISH 28664630.65%6180.445.11551000
261AXIS-Nadman(QC) 72863853.26%1191.1419.68361210
262RENAN - BRAZIL 39763538.43%5140.625.84671000
263Barrany 41263439.35%5100.656.75601002
264DeathScorp 53363445.63%770.848.46621016
265www.twitch.tv/MAYOR_... 77763355.07%7111.2322.20341262
266:{CF}: New Year Same... 112463064.05%1861.7834.06321570
267pure con papas 45362941.83%7120.727.08631000
268{M|P} Paul '05 53061446.29%9110.8614.32361057
269LIT KILLAH 106461163.48%13111.7413.30791499
270<MLS>Ltc.Killer Inst... 58960949.12%1070.979.35621039
271Borneo Dayak 55660947.68%8100.914.831141034
272MITSOTAKIS 31460834.02%6170.526.83451000
273*(Foky-7)* 34760636.37%10100.578.68391000
274Potok 44260442.22%7110.7310.05431000
275<|C.D.R|>impPEri@L 47059344.17%990.7914.24321019
276Vigoroso 84859158.89%991.4316.31511341
277RedDawner 51459046.52%880.8710.71471076
278yousef-elfahd..... 40358540.75%580.696.83581004
279hashem 47158244.69%680.8113.85331005
280-<MisFits>- duele mi... 70258254.63%871.2020.06341233
281Commandos Challenger# 77458057.12%1481.3310.18751248
282<MLS>Sgt.<((DOOM))> 53557947.98%9150.9211.63451027
283j11 505787.95%1230.091.22401000
284SM0KEY 33857636.94%880.596.90481000
285Geo 55957549.25%780.9715.11361096
286SATAN_CLAUS 24157229.61%5150.424.82491000
287fdfd 19257225.10%4120.347.11261000
288.5_alfa 29557134.03%13120.5210.17281000
289ADNOR88 54557048.84%1190.9510.09531024
290-=[SynTek.S]=- 47656545.68%880.847.68611000
291I : . B . : M 35755938.93%7110.649.65361000
292Kick-ass 49955747.21%8100.8913.86351003
293Reivaj 63655653.31%1081.1411.78531161
294|-|@|_0 71555656.21%1181.2814.59481223
295Danger 95754863.55%1561.7431.90291557
296<MLS>2Lt.Schwarzbach 41554543.18%780.7613.39301018
297NUAPS 37054540.39%1090.6811.56311000
298TIGRE LUIS! 25254431.62%6120.466.00411000
299MAXIMUS 18953426.10%5110.354.50411000
300ARM_USA_KASA 45153345.79%7100.8417.35251002
301.aL.^|Handsome 115753368.42%1442.1713.30861602
302morrison 27653034.20%5110.523.45791000
303<MLS>Msg.Rangertech^ 80252360.48%1271.5317.43451341
304Major Klink 43251645.52%970.844.80891000
305TroubleNight 24651632.24%6130.485.35451000
306DarkLynx 79851460.78%1161.5517.35451320
307Moka 30450837.39%5110.609.81301000
308PrOldSchool 43350845.97%690.8514.93281044
309Aleksyy 86450762.97%1441.7022.15381398
310Foguell 64950556.19%971.2824.96251217
311loquito 46350347.88%880.9212.86351047
312Xh@noxs 32250338.98%670.647.49421001
313**CAZA MUGRIENTOS** 32550039.35%10100.659.56331000
314Jpom Chile 39249544.14%5100.799.56401000
315=|S.E|=the sinner 21049229.87%4180.436.00341000
316D7 30249038.08%6130.628.63341000
317-<MisFits>- vicodin 54247953.03%661.1325.81201129
318killagin 30447638.92%8150.646.76441000
319Connan The Babysitter 15647424.72%4170.335.38281000
320Maykeal 22847332.48%6150.487.60291000
321XZIBIT[INF] 55846654.44%1161.1927.90191147
322Vassili Ziatsev 43346548.16%780.9311.10381058
323SniperintheShadows 111846370.67%2462.416.501711670
324TITOOO 33046041.72%8110.723.98821004
325hassan 24046034.24%4190.526.86341000
326Mr.Procedure 58345356.22%16111.289.40611195
327Limpy 48144751.78%11121.0713.00361054
328patoruzito 33144242.76%880.754.87671013
329Blue Ninja 23644234.76%7140.535.24441000
330<|E=SL|>ANDROIDE No.... 29844040.32%8120.687.27401000
331@No_Way 45043650.73%851.0314.52301072
332jazz balzz qoker lax... 20043231.60%6150.464.88401001
333maHr 25843237.34%6170.608.32301000
334AXIS-PedoBro 35543245.05%9100.8211.83291027
335Guaguito 23843035.58%7160.554.86481000
336nobody 16942728.31%4100.398.05201000
337Mayor Aeross 58042757.54%14111.367.07811204
338Dignan 67642661.29%1171.5810.56631306
339=|LuV|= Paulina 39442647.99%7100.9214.59261067
340petit ecureuil 61742459.21%1361.4510.82561225
341|DaLLaS| 56542457.07%1271.3310.46531193
342Invictu$ 63742459.98%1181.5027.70221332
343mHt 84342066.69%1752.0022.18371417
344Mac Albert 26741539.09%990.647.03371000
345EseTrickyOne 53841256.57%1481.3016.30321225
346SUCULITOSACALLAMAS 11841122.26%5130.294.72241000
347Mr. IPTV 55141057.28%1161.349.34581192
348Beanstock 45440752.67%1571.118.25541084
349mr kind 16040728.17%5230.395.33291000
350BloodSpatter 39240449.18%9130.9710.59361057
351sadcolonel 16640129.23%490.416.38251000
352<<!>> D.Tusk <<!>> 20239733.67%4140.518.42231000
353the taxman 19639733.00%890.494.45431000
354perro.pulgoso. 20339733.78%6110.516.77291000
355Francotirador 71039564.20%1461.7919.19361369
356-<MisFits>- MeatWad 36439447.96%660.9217.33201047
357The Deacon 17038930.36%4130.445.15321000
358supeH 45238354.07%8101.1816.14271152
359MO salah 22538336.95%8110.597.26301017
360Dante the Xmas Star 60538061.36%1261.5915.51381212
361Seu Madruga Brazil 33637547.19%1070.8921.00151055
362Edi Pl 25737440.66%5130.699.52261008
363<MLS>*Gen.OzyUnivers... 34737048.33%880.9413.88241044
364SARGENTO SAPON 17036931.48%5300.4611.33141000
365Forest(*__*) 20736736.00%5100.567.67261000
366[-RB-] Victorian 25536541.06%8120.707.73321002
367skineer 8236518.30%5170.223.28241000
368AI 31836246.70%860.8812.23251034
369JAT 25136041.01%7130.706.97351002
370RENAN_BRASIL 18335933.70%7120.514.58391004
371Sgt. lipton 38835951.87%791.085.97641094
372essam 10535922.58%4160.294.20241000
373Raptor (HUN) junior 29635945.12%980.827.40391039
374mazen 43635754.91%1081.2218.17231142
375Bojan 12835726.34%4140.365.82211000
376Mozuras 22435438.69%7130.6310.18211000
377***ARMENIAN*** 17135132.70%5120.4910.06161000
378Cyrus 13635027.93%3110.396.80191000
379.5_Alfa 20035036.30%16100.5711.76161000
380=Inflo Globos Con el... 39434853.03%1281.1314.59261112
381Dengue 33134848.68%9110.9516.55191051
382-(V)ethod-*@*SEWERRA... 37334651.81%961.0717.76201104
383Capt. Nixon 26334443.26%5120.767.51341022
384$$ScrimOnly====> 48734358.60%1081.4218.04261222
385kara[jp] 33934149.78%970.9910.59311010
386aleric 27934144.93%770.828.21331042
387^^P@nchulo420* 16634032.74%7150.496.38251000
388General Mody 29433946.37%8100.8611.76241036
389EGY - Mike 11033724.55%4120.335.50191000
390Mustang 18333635.19%6100.547.96221000
391=|LuV|=TUX^ 090 32333549.01%10120.9623.07131035
392Egyption_Hero 11833525.99%3210.356.56171000
393{B*OF*B}_Gen.Chip 36233352.01%1081.0815.08231032
394EL BICHO 25533343.29%6100.767.50331010
395ELVERGALARGA 17933035.10%9120.546.17281000
396EL Zabeer 19832837.57%6110.6010.42181000
397Raafat EL Massry 11832626.52%4210.363.58321000
398gfgf 23432242.01%7100.728.67261008
399papinumber 18932236.91%7160.597.27251001
400yasser 8631621.34%3160.275.06161000
401Tidztoobigg 28531447.50%990.9013.57201020
402<MLS>Maj.NBD 22731142.12%570.737.32301013
403thom 29631148.68%780.9514.10201050
404SoulzXP 39730956.15%971.2817.26221118
405paka 21630741.22%7130.7011.37181000
406Endofstory 23930643.77%6100.7811.38201000
407BrokenClavicle 37830655.18%981.2317.18211092
408machinegun jelly 14230631.63%380.468.35161000
409Rolemberg - Original 33830652.40%7101.1017.79181112
410King Ezooo 15030432.97%4140.498.82161000
411yousef elfahd 21130141.13%590.708.44241000
412Missionary 29830149.67%870.997.27401072
413tihujiko 24230044.57%650.808.96261006
414CHEESE 26529946.90%880.8811.52221030
415*** Blank Name *** 16529735.64%6130.555.32301001
416Ahh Crap 25529546.28%690.8613.42181047
417!!!KiuvoKiller!!! 20829541.27%6110.706.71301008
418r2-d2 20029340.49%780.683.45571003
419DON ALI 21029241.75%780.7213.12151002
420Bash_PistiolRick 13629231.70%490.469.07141000
421MO 12328829.85%5160.437.24161000
422Fragem 50128863.42%17111.7311.65421238
423Bebert 18928739.62%8110.667.27251004
424->RDL<- BaxStabber |... 46328761.65%961.6124.37181241
425LOKY MEX 35128455.19%861.2310.97311109
426Tigre Luis 10728327.37%4140.385.35191000
427FARAONATAN 8928323.86%490.312.28381000
428Unnamed 20028041.58%6110.7111.76161008
429<MLS>****Gen. Patric... 30427752.23%971.099.81301072
430Randangler[NZ] 15427635.73%7110.564.28351000
431fabian_brezee 21627643.81%4150.789.00231003
432CERVEZA HELADA (CHIL... 14627634.52%680.536.35221000
433MackTruck 26327548.79%970.9513.15191030
434Modeer L mashro3 12127530.48%6100.447.12161000
435Bahaa 9427325.54%4150.344.95181000
436US MARINE NRA 28627251.16%971.057.33381055
437.aL.|^Handsome 71227272.28%1542.6114.83471537
438maras 18127139.96%570.679.53181000
439shartz 20727043.31%760.764.14491005
440paragan 16427037.70%6100.617.81201000
441Espichicuchi 37226858.03%1271.3813.78261119
442hut tit bahqxe oxwea... 7326721.41%4180.272.61271000
443J-M 16126737.53%790.605.75271000
444Engineer 38826359.51%951.479.70391200
445Timmy 13226233.42%470.5014.6781000
446mano 14226135.15%490.545.26261000
447SSKILLA 16626138.79%11100.639.76161000
448Capt Nixon 9826027.30%4130.388.17111000
449Omda.Elmasry 22526046.30%670.8612.50171009
450aNiMaL 27426051.21%771.0516.12161043
451Kofola 24825848.92%1080.9611.81201019
452MAYOR 500 15825737.98%4110.616.87221008
453<MLS>**Gen.Nacho 34825757.43%971.3520.47161162
454ChrisMJH 12725433.25%6110.507.47161000
455  6525320.38%3130.261.86341000
456Pvt. Booger 20025244.15%860.792.99661006
457Beowulf 44825164.00%1461.7829.87141184
458legion 13524935.06%6120.549.00141000
459Rumplestiltskin 22024846.91%660.888.46251019
460[EAS]MaLaNdRoViSk 22024846.91%860.8811.58181031
461Vaa 14224836.32%590.5710.92121000
462Splitting Aces 19824744.39%6120.806.00321027
463Ahmed Elsayed 30424755.07%881.237.79381063
464ActiveShooter 21724546.87%1580.8813.56151030
465Rocket Flying Ginsu 32024456.64%751.3110.67291155
466Faraonatan 7924324.46%380.322.19351000
467CMV 11524332.03%5110.478.21131015
468--(OldWolF'999 EGY A... 13224135.29%8170.554.40291000
469M@TT!@$ 13123835.41%780.551.70761001
470Loki 17423842.13%8110.737.91211000
471camus 14823738.34%890.6210.57131000
472****TRIGGER**** 25523751.72%971.0711.59211106
473Bassam 14 14223637.47%960.608.35161000
474Tarimba 18023543.27%10110.767.20241012
475Lorens 28823554.96%1081.2211.52241117
476+-------------------... 23323250.00%961.007.52301040
477sourkrout 22623249.24%870.9717.38121078
478feliz navidad 24022551.50%851.0618.46121022
479mostafa mohomd 9522329.78%6200.425.28171000
480Miro 10022330.86%490.457.69121000
481skydive 12222235.36%590.557.18161003
482BOTTLE 21222248.74%1070.9523.5681014
483{M/P}ChiefBoyardee 10122131.27%470.457.21131000
484=MB=XZIBIT 26222054.24%861.1923.82101090
485-=[SoldRua]=- Slade 8022026.58%3100.366.15121000
486Mario 9221829.58%3160.422.63341000
487Anders Xavier 9921831.13%350.452.91331000
488Mizo 11421834.23%6130.525.18211015
489mo badr 9921331.63%5190.467.07131001
490DaTruthWillSetUFree 18421046.58%770.878.76201013
491MaybeRaptors? 38021064.30%1471.8023.75151166
492-(V)ethod-$-Roylee18 20021048.66%8150.9513.33141018
493St.Anger 10420933.12%590.504.95201000
494Bullet Chimp 26720955.97%1281.274.31611109
495*29-92*>(Cbba) 16820844.56%10110.803.91421000
496UnnmedSoldier 18820847.36%770.9012.53141015
497=MB=El_Chacal[INF] 10820834.07%5100.528.31121000
498Fleck 38020864.52%941.8220.00181252
499GriDLoK 31820860.34%1231.525.48571154
500Eleyson69 3620814.69%3150.171.71201000
501TREDITOR.GR 14020440.58%5180.688.24161000
502SynTek,S 16820445.04%7100.827.30221000
503:.:_the_red_devil_:.... 28620458.25%1461.4019.07141101
504F@poc 25620455.53%661.257.76321107
505AAT Dr. -B- 14620241.83%460.7214.6091011
506RECLUTA PAYLE 13120239.22%480.6510.92111001
507Ahmed 12620138.41%470.6210.50111000
508FEDERER 8820130.34%5130.444.89171000
509egyptian Soldier 7220026.37%3120.366.00111000
510{GHOST}Lt. PhiLLy 21819952.15%991.0912.11171047
511MAZINGER 12419938.27%5170.628.27141001
512el mastro ! 9219831.62%580.465.41161000
513FuzzyLumkins420 18419848.04%980.9214.15121019
514GIFO[INF] 7519727.47%2120.384.41161000
515alf 12219638.24%790.626.42181000
516TestSoldier 8019429.09%580.413.33231013
517AAT (Thailand) Sapph... 17219446.87%560.8812.29131034
518MaMdouH 8419330.22%390.437.00111000
519Anne Frank's Revenge 24719356.01%651.2719.00121100
520Areczka*********** 15619344.57%790.8014.18101000
521-(B|A)-2POC_eLPOLACO 17119346.85%880.8815.55101023
522killer 5119220.90%4150.264.25111000
523Jotaro Kujo 7019226.62%5140.365.38121000
524CRAKERR A.R.G 3719216.09%4190.192.64131000
525HUBZ 27119258.41%1051.4016.94151143
526L.A.S. 26419157.89%841.3815.53161094
527***MichaleScofield*** 10119134.47%5100.539.18101000
528Abdelfatah El Sisi 21819053.30%9121.148.72241045
529Vassili_Ziatsive 19319050.26%10121.019.65191036
530{GHOST} Captain Chad 15718945.24%670.8315.7091012
531AXIS-Lindros88(QC) 17218947.51%1060.9113.23121030
532The Pope 17618848.22%660.9312.57131036
533[-RB-] Victorian Vibe 11718838.24%4100.627.80141000
534griszkos 7718629.17%280.412.96251000
535Unlucky 11918638.89%460.649.92111000
536David 17518448.61%660.958.33201026
537->MFC<-rav 9918035.36%4100.556.19151000
538Dentist bazooka 11018037.80%4150.619.17111000
539HITLER 10018035.59%8120.555.26181000
540Puppnsudz 24217957.35%1161.3420.17111064
541=V/L=EseTrickyOne 36417966.91%1042.029.33381254
542KIZZIE'S GARAGE 18317750.69%651.0315.25111051
543#WoV | ]-[ [_] [_ ]<... 21617654.96%7101.2212.00171074
544public enemy 22017555.56%1481.2516.92121084
545testing 22817556.44%1261.307.86281084
546@sbesto$ 16817448.98%760.9615.27101018
547eslam 9717335.79%5150.568.82101000
548(--Gold Finger--) 17417250.14%691.019.67171030
549SAITAMA 7317229.67%6130.426.64101000
550nebro_yad 6117126.18%4200.354.36131000
551Cooties in My Booties 5517024.34%3120.324.58111000
552AAT .::the:Vietcong:... 14817046.39%560.8711.38121013
553Bramsez 7217029.63%390.425.54121000
554Odyniec 12617042.42%670.7414.0081000
555=[*LAMA*]=Smialy(PL) 8616933.59%380.514.78171000
556Big bad booty daddy 12616942.57%660.747.41161000
557perrochocolo 6716828.39%3110.403.35191000
558ford 30616864.42%1551.8120.40141182
559keks 19916854.08%871.1813.27141079
560ME.(0_0) 19816454.55%661.2013.20141062
561RUSTYCOYTESTAUFFENBU... 12916443.88%560.784.78261000
562yamaha aerox 5016423.26%3120.303.12151000
563ARKO AVAN 10216338.35%6100.6210.2091004
564Ash 7916232.64%390.487.18101000
565.:[SynTek.S]:. 12816243.99%780.796.74181004
566cindy59 6516128.63%2150.405.91101000
567*****Sandwich Please... 16716050.91%551.043.98411043
568patres 6016027.15%4110.375.45101000
569pera 8216033.74%280.519.1181000
570-(B|A)-Grippy Sock o... 19916055.28%761.2424.8871098
571Beowulf.nG|* [WATCHM... 24215960.20%1451.5112.74181088
572TnT 24815860.93%1481.5627.5681092
573H_exc 21615857.60%1171.3619.64101088
574Nobody! 18815754.34%771.196.27291072
575king 161559.30%3120.100.80191000
576Wouter 4015520.41%4180.262.50151000
577<MLS>Col.Killer Inst... 13315446.18%580.8610.23121015
578=*CdC*= Ty$oN 18115453.87%1081.1725.8661061
579SAIF 9215337.40%580.6010.2281000
580RobZilla 7315332.16%690.474.56151000
581Pvt. Schnitzel 16615351.88%13101.085.35301048
582Agent-$mith...*!?* 14215248.14%550.9312.91101007
583{B*OF*B}_Michagander 20015156.82%751.3214.29131053
584Saryn 6315129.30%4130.4110.5051000
585-(V)ethod-*@*Grinche... 30215066.67%2152.0013.13221153
586No.Merci 6615030.41%3110.449.4361000
587Great BMT 2415013.71%1150.162.18101000
588kAPArS0420 ! 7815034.06%5190.526.00121000
589Rusty Guy 9115037.60%470.607.58111002
590CONNECTION SELECT LA... 9914939.76%680.664.95191000
591GI_JOE 18314954.95%551.2218.3091074
592Mr:<( Jak Spro Egypt... 6614730.84%3100.458.2571000
593traker zeib nuthead ... 3514719.13%3140.242.50131000
594<<|E=SL|>>[Cpt]*Arro... 14514749.49%680.987.63181036
595  5814728.16%390.394.46121000
596Dayak Borneo 17214653.92%681.175.55301052
597H A M 26614664.41%1351.8124.18101135
598Spideray 5814528.43%560.403.87141000
599Kurtz 11814544.70%7100.8116.8661010
600Qc_x-ploi-t_QC 10614442.23%480.734.61221004
601amr 5614427.86%290.396.2281000
602AAA 3914421.20%3150.272.29161000
603sensor 4314322.99%4140.302.15191000
604:Sgt.Red_Ketchup:*** 9214338.98%880.647.67111005
605Tunnel Rat 6314230.58%390.444.20141000
606Osi 11814145.38%9120.8310.73101010
607TTV_HerofromHe11 13514148.74%760.9516.8871044
608cijanid 6814132.38%3190.485.67111000
609hesham 4214022.95%490.304.2091000
610Zoro 14314050.35%761.0110.21131030
611pepper 17914055.94%951.276.39271072
612MwrA 7314034.11%670.523.65191000
613MR.PEACHERS 4113922.65%4170.292.93131000
614ZAMALKAWY 4313923.50%390.313.58111000
615<MLS>Ssg.r3n 27313966.10%1441.9527.3091194
616MOHAMMED NOOR 5613828.72%580.402.00271000
617Big Papa Pumpaction' 11413845.06%890.8210.36101000
618sotreta 12413847.15%780.8915.5071020
619[MO] 'AHMEd' 12313747.13%1190.8915.3871030
620Mazinho 5713729.23%4110.417.1271000
621sparks 7013633.82%470.515.00131000
622<MLS>Sgt.2fast4u 21913661.52%1041.6012.88161113
623DOLA_EGYPT 3613620.81%3190.263.00111000
624||ANGEL|| 12213647.10%870.8910.17111013
625Paw717 10313642.92%570.756.87141003
626Guy Sajer 2005 8613538.74%360.634.30191004
627mole 11413545.60%680.8416.2961003
628=MB= Dengue 15613453.61%541.1614.18101030
629AleXei[INF] 7613436.02%480.566.91101003
630DYAB 5313428.19%3110.394.42111000
631********************... 12613448.28%960.9315.7571024
632R0LLINGDE4th 4013322.99%4130.306.6751000
633egypt amr 8013337.38%490.606.15121000
634gs2021 2713316.77%2160.202.25111000
635Quintero Chile 5413228.88%4100.413.18161001
636Sgt. Squarepants 18813258.57%761.4118.8091084
637YouKnow piratas 7413235.75%580.563.22221000
638SHERIF 4113223.56%3190.315.1271000
639AlBundy 8113237.85%8100.616.75111000
640LADY-Peste Omicrom 6613233.17%6100.5011.0051000
641molamed 14313152.00%1381.083.49401026
642Lt. Powell 12113147.83%760.929.31121020
643lampa 3713022.02%4110.284.6271000
644Mel Kiper Jr 17513057.19%951.3415.91101056
645AAT Dr.-Z- 8713039.91%360.669.6781003
646<MLS>Msg.M4CHIN3_TOM... 20613061.13%641.5713.73141095
647Jonny Szewczuk 9613042.29%790.739.6091011
648<MLS>****Gen.nastyma... 7812937.50%5150.607.09101000
649+@#MUKHTAROVIC+@# 5312928.96%4110.413.79131000
650HUSSEIN 2112913.91%2100.162.1091000
651Frank Snow 12412849.01%980.968.86131013
652jhhkl:pp 5212828.73%4270.404.33111003
653painkiller 8712840.28%850.676.69121002
654refugee_gr 8412739.62%570.667.64101000
655soldat ryan 8312639.52%560.653.95201000
656american_army 5112528.81%390.402.43201000
657dubeiza 4212525.00%3120.333.82101000
658traker zeib nuthead ... 2512416.67%3100.201.92121000
659mahmoud_saad 12012448.98%780.9615.0071016
660yuosef-elfahd.... 8512440.48%690.686.54121006
661  8912441.59%560.7112.7161000
662Grizzly 6012432.43%3160.487.5071000
663Loup_Blanc66 9212342.59%490.747.08121000
664C0dy 3912224.07%3110.323.25111000
665Brayez 11612148.74%1080.9511.6091001
666Massive--- 7712138.69%570.637.00101000
667AAT .Myst. Atrus 10012145.05%650.8214.2961002
668Beowulf's Nitemare-B... 20712063.11%1161.7123.0081095
669ChiefBoyardee 5011929.41%4120.422.50191000
670Gabriel(Cbba-Bolivia) 14511954.72%661.2110.36131061
671=|S.E|= StrIkEr 14811955.22%1161.2313.45101054
672BumbleB 5811832.77%360.495.27101000
673alleyoop 5911833.15%4140.5011.8041000
674AK47! ampo_O? 6811736.56%380.586.8091000
675PorterPL 9611744.86%760.816.86131014
676fcvhmfgc 7311738.22%490.629.1271012
677<MLS>Rct.Jst4Fun 9511744.60%680.8111.8871012
678<MLS> Sgt. Spinnaker 9911645.83%770.8514.1461001
679Sandwich Please 10811548.21%770.934.70221004
680lolbroek 6911537.30%370.594.31151000
681hany 3611523.68%2150.314.5071000
682..::K@TNISS::..(Cbba... 10211546.79%770.8817.0051007
683{ELSAFA7} 5011430.30%470.434.55101000
684Death Note 7411439.15%5100.647.4091003
685IGCOLD 9111444.17%460.7915.1751008
686Cactus Jack 4911429.88%3100.436.1271000
687ING. ARGUELLO 3911425.32%3160.345.5761000
688Kimberley(GB) 6811337.36%380.603.40191002
689BORGHI CHILE 5811233.92%490.513.87141000
690MAXIMUS[INF] 5611233.14%4120.505.09101004
691carl 1700 2811219.86%2110.253.1181000
692Yupi 9411245.41%580.8310.4481006
693(SS)****Gen.Mafiozos 7111138.80%370.637.8981000
694TJCRUSHER 5511132.93%4150.496.8871000
695<MLS>****Gen.EspadaB... 13411154.47%971.2012.18101065
696volvi jajaja 5611133.33%5130.508.0061000
697{TRC}_WoOdViLlAn 5511132.93%390.496.1181000
698DeuceMajigalo 7411040.00%670.6710.5761005
699Mazika 3411023.45%3100.313.7881000
700Fentanyl Floyd 10111047.64%7110.918.42111012
701$$ScrimOnly$$hgf 6611037.29%580.599.4361000
702Blaster2020 3611024.49%3150.326.0051000
703Diego 5910934.91%680.544.92111000
704mustafa38 1310910.57%4160.120.93131000
705Btates M7amra 2210916.67%3110.201.69121000
706BrianHorrocks 5810834.73%7130.535.27101000
707prueba mohaa en wind... 9110845.50%470.836.07141002
708-<MisFits>- Bushwick 6910838.76%460.6313.8041000
709Ing Ross 2910821.01%3150.273.2281000
710MAPU_Rodri 4210728.00%6130.391.83221003
711EG.BeetHoven 7710741.62%8140.717.7091020
712neffy 8610744.33%550.808.6091013
713karen 4010727.03%3110.373.64101000
714SMSM 5110732.08%5110.475.6781000
715Nom@d 5110632.28%9110.481.89261000
716cpt_NEFASTUS_it 9810647.80%570.9212.2571003
717THE BOLIVIANO 7610641.53%540.718.4481000
718Has 3710625.69%5150.355.2961000
719ASDAF 7310540.78%570.6910.4361000
720yehiaa :D 6310537.28%590.5912.6041000
721BLOOCK 2610419.85%2110.253.2571000
722anteloCAZO 4810431.37%570.465.3381000
723KOKO MELON 5210433.12%570.505.7881000
724aleksa 3810426.57%4140.363.8091000
725crazy town 16910461.68%761.6124.1461105
726soopz-on 16210460.67%1251.545.23301101
727Snickers 9710448.02%870.926.93131033
728MUDJAHIDINA 8810345.83%670.859.7881000
729Kutz 11310352.07%651.0912.5681048
730reco 13510356.49%851.3022.5051070
731Warrior 5610335.00%480.545.6091001
732CABRO JANO (CHILE) 6110237.20%450.594.69121000
733Sir_bot69 3310224.26%6110.324.1271000
734HIRVIMIES 3110223.13%3140.304.4361000
735S.M.V.B 4310129.66%6100.424.7881000
736Free Guy 2610120.31%390.252.8981000
737Dark 18910164.95%1141.8527.0061097
738T|w|F -siMpLE:o 17910063.93%1031.7712.79131079
739HaMoLe 4810032.21%270.486.8661000
740ZIZOU 2110017.21%4160.213.0061000
741<<<<mls*ynad>>> 6710039.88%3150.669.5761000
742pure con papitas 11710053.67%561.165.85191033
743kiler PL 5010033.11%390.502.27211000
744ranger 4410030.34%5120.444.8981000
745Savageman 629938.27%490.6210.3351000
746POTRO 1819964.41%1871.8116.45101102
747<MLS>Sfc.TheLordBlack 1019950.25%541.018.42111030
748RAMBO 549835.29%370.556.0081000
749yahia 429829.79%380.423.82101000
750-=[M.O.H]=-((Velosir... 499833.11%490.493.77121000
751-<MisFits>- Sir Tro 929848.17%680.937.67111032
752Super Teck 449830.77%290.443.67111000
753BADR BADR 359726.32%490.362.06161000
754ayman 389727.94%4110.392.92121000
755chngoha 1819764.87%1041.8522.6271119
756{AB}<>Vaso 419729.50%5100.426.8351000
757jazz balzz qoker 289622.40%3120.291.87141000
758JEREMY CLARKSON 1179654.67%541.216.88161042
759=[65th]=-JermzFTW- 579537.25%3120.598.1461000
760Mayer Fire 129411.21%2140.132.4041000
761CronWniK 399429.10%480.414.8871000
762pvtfriendlyfire 809445.71%550.846.67111006
763Escroto de rata 609338.96%370.645.00111002
764Cpt.Hi-top 699342.33%5100.734.60141001
765Trottolino Amoroso 439331.39%4140.468.6041000
766E HONDA 1179355.45%641.249.00121048
767The_Marshal 819246.55%750.873.00261005
768the gringo who stole... 1189255.92%741.2713.1181056
769JaguarWolf 699142.86%480.759.8661000
770Cartucho_22 679142.14%4100.736.7091000
771youknow 799146.20%450.8611.2961008
772BuyAMC&GMEstock 729143.90%660.7824.0021010
773cronokoe 349126.98%3150.378.5031000
774Punta Indio 959051.08%781.045.94151020
775AAT ->}the*NINJA{<- 939050.54%451.029.3091040
776sikdd 1599063.60%931.7510.60141111
777A&T 1109054.73%841.2122.0041035
778koko_ya_***** 649041.29%580.7012.8041002
779El Mejor ! 518936.17%490.575.1091000
780Michoular 238920.35%2100.263.8351000
781CHOPPERZ 388929.69%3120.423.45101000
782AleXei 738944.79%890.8114.6041005
783Papapleto 338926.83%270.375.5051000
784Senior Airman Dick F... 778846.39%750.877.7091002
785THE PUNISHER 618840.67%450.697.6271000
786adeek t2ol m5tsh 788846.71%1160.889.7571002
787ahmed KAHRBA 468834.07%570.526.5761000
788Sanji 468834.07%380.526.5761000
789gehad 268822.61%290.293.7161000
790mohamed jamal almusa... 448833.08%370.496.2961000
791SGT Booger 608840.27%840.673.16181000
792Null 548837.76%590.616.0081002
793Rockabilly Cat 708744.30%5110.805.00131003
794Swedenleaf 388730.16%490.435.4361000
795Mr. Wilford 768746.34%540.867.6091002
796Ziad 358728.46%4100.405.0061000
797NooooB 928651.40%551.0613.1461015
798Saltine 1258658.96%1781.4412.5091054
799elvergalarga 248621.62%2110.281.60141000
800Shop 968652.46%661.1019.2041038
801000 428532.81%370.493.82101000
802bad player 1418562.11%831.6415.6781062
803DallasBuzzFan 238521.10%2170.272.5681000
804Ma7shy 518537.23%590.5910.2041000
805PopadiCar 398531.20%360.456.5051000
806koko_ya_**** 588440.56%460.688.2961000
807{AB}<>Canadian_Mount... 468435.11%480.546.5761000
808tps 168415.84%2190.192.2961000
809i love u Allah islam... 798348.47%470.9419.7531004
810TAJ 418332.80%380.495.8661000
811Milashka 658343.62%670.7710.8351013
812Cpt.Aexies 498336.84%3100.586.1271000
813$$ScrimOnly$$ 388231.40%5120.463.17111000
814Stepperoni 478236.15%360.577.8351000
815<[TFC]>DirtyChristma... 738246.79%570.886.08111000
816SaLoMoN 318227.19%3190.376.2041000
817let me go :( 578240.71%890.695.7091000
818Captain Kirk 898251.74%871.0712.7161025
819Saleh_Avengers 308126.79%4160.376.0041000
820RUSTY NAIL 478136.43%9110.572.76161014
821PAPINUMBER 478136.43%580.579.4041000
822<MLS>Rct.Sniperinthe... 1828168.94%1342.227.91221146
823AAT =SEGA= *Shinobi- 758147.77%750.916.82101014
824JHOEL ... 448134.92%4110.547.3351000
825U 288025.69%3100.352.00131000
826MOHAB 348029.57%380.423.09101000
827MADURO 148014.74%3160.172.8041000
828saed azamat 1128058.03%571.3822.4041065
829locoto 257923.81%2130.313.5761000
830Lomiks (LV) 587942.03%550.725.27101000
831***piss ant**** 617943.26%780.762.77211007
832zegv 687945.95%860.858.5071010
833DamianoPL (A/J) 417933.88%4120.516.8351001
834-^IWB^- Coco the Nut 757848.70%680.959.3871003
835paranoid 497838.28%550.627.0061001
836Karl Hungus 657845.14%550.824.64131000
837pile 267824.76%290.331.73141000
838Polle (BEL) 457836.29%460.575.6271000
839*CENTENARIUM76*PT* 507838.76%560.635.5681000
840meepo12 267824.76%360.333.7161000
841b o s s 967854.86%651.2210.6781038
842Cha$a 237822.55%2100.295.7531000
843BABECO 527740.00%690.675.2091000
844eLCamus 507739.06%350.6410.0041004
845Afrika Korp 307727.78%3100.386.0041000
846ACME1PT 447636.36%350.574.8981000
847_MR 447636.36%5100.5711.0031000
848mohamed 287626.67%2170.363.5071000
849qazik 527640.31%470.684.00121002
850  867652.76%561.1214.3351031
851<MLS>Spc.Culerooooooo 927654.44%751.1918.4041045
852reNOva#007 327629.36%4110.424.5761000
853Hmmm 1097658.60%961.427.79131062
854MoOoooyZ GanG 247524.00%280.323.4361000
855Deinonychus_PE 727548.65%550.958.0081012
856elcamus 537541.09%570.7013.2531008
857TheOlBananInTheTailp... 797451.30%661.059.8871027
858Hi*From*The*Netherla... 487439.02%590.646.8661006
859=|S.E|=Assassin^Boli... 627345.59%560.847.7571007
860*.*Pueblo*.* 917355.15%991.2318.2041021
861DW_Nagle 1607368.38%1032.1622.8661115
862<TWL>Shadow 507340.32%550.688.3351000
863POKOJNI SHVABO 297328.16%480.392.9091000
864Neo 307328.85%3150.415.0051000
865SweetT 697248.59%660.959.8661009
866Arkmenator_PL 497240.16%6110.672.72171001
867El_Chacal 397234.82%480.535.5761000
868-(V)ethod-*@*DanteSt... 207221.51%3100.272.0091000
869AAT =starwars= A Sto... 487239.67%450.666.8661000
870Soldado Ryan 1027258.29%761.4014.5761055
871BulB 507240.65%450.683.33141001
8721001 337131.43%3110.464.7161000
873goldstein 1357165.22%951.8819.2961064
874Maiky 417136.28%480.575.8661000
875KaVbal 667147.83%550.9211.0051016
876Soy_La_Comadreja 417136.28%370.575.8661000
877KispajtixD 607145.45%570.838.5761004
878miget_sanders 1617169.10%1042.2420.1271135
879Daniel Alberto 377133.94%6110.514.1181000
880<TWL>crakerr A.R.G 157017.44%2140.212.1461000
881( * )( * ) 327031.07%370.454.5761000
882BERNABE 107012.35%3120.140.67141000
883JAMS 4705.33%1150.060.27141000
884|SSTK|malice 707049.65%440.9910.0061006
885Biancaneve 357033.02%3100.495.8351000
886pvt ryan 697049.29%680.979.8661028
8873omda 156917.65%3180.211.6781000
888PetiCrack 156917.65%2120.212.1461000
889Cichy Mario 496941.18%5100.703.06151019
890noob.com 366933.96%3100.516.0051000
891T3ala Msms 816953.64%851.164.76161020
892mo salah 326931.37%560.464.0071000
893M3LSH 426937.50%590.607.0051000
894LEXECUTIF 336932.04%470.476.6041000
895Armenia55555 386835.51%3100.559.5031000
896arwa 96811.54%1210.131.5051000
897Cordobesito 466840.00%380.679.2041000
898agqostora 4685.48%1100.060.5761000
899qwesz 4685.48%2250.060.5761000
900AAT =farcry= Jack Ca... 646848.12%590.9310.6751002
901<G>ea_-=T=-opes.Cap 606846.51%540.875.45101005
902DeaDChampion 286828.87%360.412.55101000
903AwokenSithx 546843.90%450.789.0051008
904*** WETTA *** 406836.70%490.586.6751000
905abo boda 246825.81%390.354.8041000
906poponis 186820.69%3100.263.0051000
907Cpt._Speirs_PL 416837.27%6120.5913.6721000
908VOL DE MORT 296829.59%3100.425.8041000
909TroncoXD 226724.44%390.322.7571000
910DCM BOLIVIA 526743.33%480.7610.4041000
911-=[M.O.H]=- **Camboy... 426738.18%660.626.0061002
912kirito 776753.10%681.139.6271014
913REDACE 256726.88%4100.375.0041000
914SehS 226724.44%390.322.7571000
915-.SynTek.S..- 526743.33%370.768.6751003
916GASER 406637.38%470.606.6751000
917GRBIC SRBIJA 2662.90%1260.030.4041000
918ComTruise 276628.72%380.403.3871000
919<< GAMM >> .AmazinG.... 666649.62%650.9913.2041006
920Rodmann 1766672.43%1022.6325.1461128
921-(V)ethod-*$@*SEWERR... 526643.70%460.7810.4041001
922John McClane 466640.71%350.696.5761002
923MAKSX 356634.31%360.524.3871002
924BLANKA WINS 216623.86%3120.313.5051000
925amira 466541.07%450.704.18101002
926momo 336533.33%360.505.5051000
927doggba 366535.29%590.557.2041000
928Whadlok 256527.47%370.382.5091000
929ANRI AVAN 456540.54%560.6811.2531000
930@rm@ged0n 1466568.87%1142.2120.8661114
931DogOfWar 786454.55%441.207.8091018
932OKGoogleImPistolRIII... 426439.25%460.657.0051000
933Carola 256427.78%360.382.7881000
934jony 1606471.11%1442.4617.7881151
935kaka 136316.88%580.200.87141000
936jose antonio kast 746353.62%641.167.4091011
937Beowulf.nG|* 1006360.98%1351.5611.1181037
938Acariciamelpito 816355.86%661.279.0081022
9397GAGO 296331.18%260.452.42111000
940salvatore29 636349.61%440.987.8871008
941CHUFI 306331.91%290.476.0041000
942omar 96312.33%2120.141.2961000
943LoaDeR 266328.89%4100.413.7161000
944SheshOo 386337.25%350.597.6041001
945Marv 676351.15%641.059.5761012
946**MC**FLICK 136217.11%2100.211.6271000
947RACHENKO 816256.25%841.2910.1271029
948Don Jorgito[INF] 166220.25%2100.251.45101000
949martinsilva347 196223.17%280.301.19151000
950ButHoo2 316232.98%380.492.07141001
951Mariscal Rupa (Chile) 246227.59%290.383.0071000
952Alan-Brito 396238.24%470.625.5761000
953rabee3 236226.74%590.374.6041000
954F.F.I FRANCE 406139.22%350.654.0091000
955Q sent me 416139.81%570.661.78221000
956SGT HULKA 616149.59%650.9810.1751007
957Armo 286131.11%3100.457.0031000
958Legat 6608.96%1120.100.8661000
959[Falcoes] eScAnQuE 466042.99%760.759.2041005
960whp. FireSpritE! 586048.74%550.958.2961005
961UnnamedHHSoldier 1046063.03%731.7020.8041055
962Sehly 186022.78%390.302.5761000
963Sala 696053.08%551.132.88231030
964nn 466042.99%450.755.1181001
965Pipi 406039.60%570.6610.0031001
966Adolf_Hitler 1196066.11%831.9514.8871083
967elgoer 246028.24%270.396.0031000
9683arno 525946.43%450.875.7881017
969Gunner443 415940.59%460.683.73101000
970Big Mom 315934.07%380.527.7531000
971K r A k E n 565948.28%660.939.3351011
972Angel 95913.04%1100.150.64131000
973Gorden Freeman 505945.45%530.834.17111016
974Zeeeema 195924.05%380.323.8041000
975Dm_NEW_PLAYER4233 185923.08%370.302.2571000
976Dad 325934.78%6100.538.0031005
977AAT -Little red ridi... 365937.50%440.6012.0021000
978:: Victory CommandeR... 195824.36%1100.326.3321000
979<<|E=SL|>>[Rz]*Fer 2583.28%1140.030.2091000
980BigDog55 245828.92%390.413.4361000
981JOk3r x 105814.49%2140.172.0041000
982Soldado ezequiel 335835.87%650.563.6781000
983ggg 905860.40%831.5310.0081052
9843A9ABAWY 415841.00%780.696.8351000
985XZIBIT 645852.03%461.089.1461021
986&& THE MAGIC BLACK 1... 175822.37%290.292.4361000
987AbOjoN 235728.40%390.407.6721000
988JDF BumbleBee 565749.12%540.9711.2041000
989bacon slayer 825758.57%641.4127.3321028
990Mukhtar 175722.67%3120.292.8351000
991DISRUPTOR_QC 315734.83%560.532.38121000
992SHVABENZI KUKURUZEN 145719.44%4150.242.3351000
993ADHAM GAMING 295733.33%2100.507.2531000
994goldmember 185723.68%2180.313.0051000
995SS DIRLEWANGER 405641.24%350.703.08121003
996Gabo 445643.56%850.773.67111000
997carson 125617.39%190.211.3381000
998sauce 425642.42%370.746.0061000
999.Vck^|RodrigoGamboa.... 1225668.16%1332.1415.2571085
1000<MLS>Sgm.Fire_StorM 755656.82%1231.3210.7161036
1001SKL-Kumen 925661.74%1461.6118.4041056
1002vrabac 225627.85%380.393.6751000
1003<MLS> 1Lt Bad Company 785558.21%941.396.00121038
1004chile 145520.00%2160.252.0061000
1005AniMaL 975563.40%761.738.82101053
1006good night 255530.86%280.454.1751000
1007Neuf2 465545.10%550.826.5761015
1008Lady[Necronomous]-br 295534.12%380.522.42111000
1009polit 545549.09%980.966.7571019
1010juliana 445544.00%750.797.3351010
1011Badr Fartaka 175523.29%3140.303.4041000
1012bruno 395441.49%5100.713.9091000
1013Sg. Pachanga Soldier 495447.12%460.898.1751007
1014Erwen 285433.73%270.515.6041000
1015Herrzekt 285433.73%360.515.6041000
1016MARSHALL (Chile) 215427.63%3110.382.1091004
1017Dm_NEW_PLAYER6533 485446.60%430.878.0051000
1018={DM}=new player 165422.54%390.292.2961000
1019Emmanuelpaynen 165422.54%2110.292.2961000
1020rat 565450.45%641.022.95181012
1021Dog Breath 345438.20%350.625.6751000
1022BABA SPASENIJA 165422.54%280.292.2961000
1023pali xxx 5538.47%1270.091.0041000
1024Pica Pau 185325.00%3190.334.5031000
1025deyan 335337.93%4100.611.38231000
1026carl tanky2400 365340.00%360.677.2041000
1027Ok 465346.00%470.859.2041005
1028mortis 145320.59%2100.263.5031000
1029VraW 815360.00%841.5020.2531047
1030mostafa mohmod 75311.48%1140.131.7531000
1031JHOEL------------PAPI 175323.94%390.314.2531000
1032Cavendish 1245270.06%1032.3417.7161104
1033ti-paul 515249.04%460.968.5051000
1034Abdullah 305236.14%480.576.0041000
1035*-*CABO PELON*-* 445245.36%650.835.5071000
1036TURTULLI 445245.36%530.835.5071000
1037Rayss 125218.46%2100.231.3381000
1038crazyhorse 165223.19%180.303.2041000
1039tiago 105215.87%290.190.91101000
1040tito 85213.11%190.151.1461000
1041Matador 265232.91%360.495.2041000
1042PistolRick 235230.26%460.432.09101001
1043Dm_NEW_PLAYER9179 265232.91%6100.495.2041002
1044carlinhos3890 215228.38%360.403.5051000
1045mango 485247.52%590.918.0051014
10465od yad _|_ 465146.94%550.889.2041000
1047ghost_fr 515149.51%550.988.5051007
1048M0NCAY0 145121.21%2170.272.8041000
1049dragon 155122.39%2110.291.8871000
1050zamplaeo 925163.89%841.7718.4041065
1051WALID 355040.70%330.698.7531000
1052cooper 785060.47%831.538.6781031
1053POSEEDOR 65010.53%1100.121.5031000
1054loss_|_ 1045067.10%642.0420.8041067
1055antix 605054.05%771.185.45101027
1056Turki$h 135020.31%2100.252.1751000
1057Zur!L 375042.05%480.737.4041000
1058METTO 205028.17%280.394.0041000
1059QUAKERO 274935.06%360.544.5051000
1060therealemam 354941.18%550.708.7531000
1061<|=DS=|>|Ronaldinho(... 504950.00%551.0010.0041009
1062[BE] $ir-JaMeS 434946.24%540.867.1751004
1063<MLS>****Gen.TommyGi... 424945.65%450.848.4041001
1064Steazo 434946.24%340.867.1751001
1065Vigilante Caido 314938.27%3100.625.1751002
1066sergeant 224830.99%480.454.4041000
1067portugal 354841.67%440.713.8981002
1068nice 94815.52%2100.181.8041000
1069BraveFart 284836.36%3110.577.0031000
1070Yo Daddy 124819.67%160.241.7161000
1071Hi|,_I*m_Timm 104816.95%170.201.4361000
1072=DUDES= KarleMagne 224830.99%3100.455.5031000
1073STEAM IS DOWN 504850.51%751.025.0091021
1074Alen 324839.51%450.655.3351001
1075]<ILLA}{AC]< 474848.96%770.967.8351027
1076JHOEL TU PAPI 134820.97%2100.273.2531000
1077T4T 134721.31%280.271.4481000
1078Max Hansen 334740.74%540.698.2531000
1079Topo 384744.19%680.799.5031000
1080<MLS>Ltc.Nacho 564753.85%841.176.2281025
1081Bartelbie 294737.66%580.603.6271000
1082Start Server 354742.17%4100.738.7531004
1083Mr Miyagi 224731.43%4100.463.6751000
1084voldemort 254734.25%370.524.1751000
1085Saving Private Henk 274736.00%470.566.7531000
1086KiboLabud 144722.58%2170.293.5031000
1087christ 5469.62%2140.111.6721000
1088TheDoax287 0460.00%0130.000.0061000
1089elsayad 84614.55%1100.171.1461001
10901MeanSI 504651.55%651.0616.6721010
1091echo 264635.62%450.554.3351000
1092dbdvsb 304638.96%560.646.0041001
1093mido_ali _ o_0 144622.95%2110.304.6721000
1094Gasmask- 344641.98%450.728.5031004
1095|TAD|JR555 284637.33%670.605.6041000
1096GUADA <3 164525.81%370.354.0031000
1097josef mengele 164525.81%5150.352.0071003
1098CheQue MT 474550.54%741.027.8351010
1099Abdelwahab. 144523.33%290.302.8041000
1100GEN LITE 654558.56%641.414.64131026
1101Awdeh 684559.65%741.4817.0031050
1102La_Santa_Muerte 84514.81%2110.172.0031000
1103La Vaca Loca 194529.23%360.413.8041000
1104kayMassasPT 614557.01%731.3315.2531023
1105FRANJO TUDJMAN 164525.81%270.353.2041001
1106Lolas 224432.84%370.494.4041000
1107Covertquest 274437.50%1080.603.8661008
1108<MLS>Cpt.Bad Company 734461.86%1131.627.3091049
1109-=[PL]=ZUL-TEMPE HUJE 304440.00%670.677.5031000
1110The CHOPPY 464450.55%551.027.6751011
1111Alpha[INF] 454450.00%551.0011.2531023
1112Wiking 234334.33%390.525.7531000
1113TomTheTerror 414348.24%750.9310.2531000
1114aleskcho? 194330.16%340.431.27141000
1115bola 124321.43%2140.273.0031000
1116200Z00M 524354.17%651.186.5071019
1117SEVEN.n1k* 754363.03%1441.7018.7531042
1118chello 394346.99%570.897.8041008
1119EunoKohmelo 84315.38%2110.181.3351000
1120youseif 104218.87%2210.232.5031000
1121<MLS>2Lt.StYx 474252.22%641.096.7161008
1122iceman_pt 124221.82%170.281.7161000
1123Francotirador[INF] 584257.43%531.3519.3321038
1124eL KeViN (NAVAJAS) 84215.69%150.191.6041000
1125Tokyo 344244.16%330.795.6751006
1126Salama Sayed 104218.87%280.231.6751000
1127Khedr 64212.24%190.141.2041000
1128eXp | kbk 184229.51%260.426.0021000
1129KARADENIZ_FIRTINASI 164227.12%390.373.2041000
1130Giiiiii 294240.28%470.677.2531000
1131Aster 344244.16%470.798.5031000
1132TAWELA W 3ALIAAA :D 164227.12%3100.374.0031000
1133COLINA (CHILENO) 284239.44%360.657.0031000
1134FoOoX 134223.21%2110.304.3321000
1135={DM}=hpnr* 154225.86%2130.355.0021000
1136Jake 234234.85%350.537.6721003
1137eltalkhawy 3416.67%1170.070.7531000
1138LA SPUTNIK V 314142.47%480.746.2041001
1139ekam#1 394148.15%550.939.7531001
1140Auzzie Killer 114120.75%280.262.2041000
1141<MLS>Rct.Habfan_CDN 334044.59%340.805.5051000
1142Austin Powers 274039.71%340.669.0021000
1143koko 104019.61%470.240.83111000
1144=[ICE]=dark_uk 164028.07%260.392.2961000
1145Lan 1264075.45%943.0725.2041107
1146Hema 164028.07%370.393.2041000
1147Amr Sakr 204032.79%260.495.0031000
1148<=E-201=> MISTICO 1054071.92%932.5621.0041109
1149Seu Madruga(SON) Bra... 164028.07%390.395.3321000
1150[MAGA] DaTruthWillSe... 373948.05%440.935.2961003
1151Nour Mohammed 153927.27%560.383.7531000
1152an old man with a di... 143925.93%270.353.5031000
1153aDo0oLa 133924.53%270.333.2531000
1154the sinner 143826.42%360.361.7571000
1155sadaam 353847.30%450.9011.6721001
1156tilin 253839.06%460.648.3321000
1157B4system 153827.78%350.383.0041000
1158{*<+ (S_A_D .) +>*} 603860.61%541.548.5761028
1159Minor Lou-gehrigs Sy... 363848.00%330.925.1461000
1160D6 423851.85%451.0814.0021011
1161CamochiN 223836.07%460.564.4041000
1162YOUSIF 63813.33%170.151.2041000
1163OSL 693863.89%1151.7717.2531038
1164CplBoone 113822.00%2110.281.8351000
1165Blumeli 143826.42%260.362.0061000
1166zapochlejPL 213835.00%350.544.2041000
1167Mr H 173830.36%350.443.4041000
1168ya llegue :) 213835.00%4120.545.2531000
1169virant 153827.78%6110.385.0021000
1170Grand 123724.00%390.321.5071000
1171DylanTheKid 113722.45%270.293.6721000
1172Paku 343747.22%450.893.7881000
1173EquiveX 243738.71%4130.634.8041011
1174Last Christmas I gav... 543758.70%641.426.0081018
1175>>xXx'ViIiRuS'xXx<< 563759.57%731.4711.2041027
1176=[CAZUELA-SK]= 313744.93%770.823.8871000
1177Jabroni Balogni 303744.12%350.793.3381000
1178moaz 3377.32%170.080.3091000
1179BRUNO07 113722.45%280.292.7531000
1180foster 1273776.97%1833.3421.1751125
1181[Hk] 223736.67%480.585.5031001
1182=[65th]=|RCT|Yeyi 173730.91%360.454.2531000
1183Om Kalthon 243738.71%680.638.0021001
1184Nuke74 283643.08%340.765.6041000
1185Belayasmert 133626.00%260.350.87141000
1186ADOLF HITLER 163630.19%250.433.2041000
1187AAT <perfect.dark> J... 423653.16%441.1414.0021015
1188Laposhusi (HUN) 283643.08%370.769.3321000
1189Eslam Ashraf 483656.47%641.305.3381018
1190Winter 83617.78%170.221.6041000
1191Gra$$hopper 1063674.13%1432.8610.6091089
1192SAKURA 3367.50%1100.080.6041000
1193hell 333647.14%790.898.2531015
1194CHEEKI_BREEKI_IV_DAM... 143627.45%280.382.3351000
1195SubZeR!n 133626.00%3100.351.3091000
1196Boing! 353648.61%660.958.7531015
1197$.& 263641.27%550.704.3351000
1198MONAKH 133526.53%380.363.2531000
1199Salva 123525.00%3120.331.3381000
1200DiggleR 203535.71%460.564.0041000
1201TUBESOCKS SHAKUR 93520.00%360.252.2531000
1202RAMON DINO PRO 193534.55%250.534.7531000
1203Schumileboss [For MS] 113523.40%270.311.8351000
1204  133526.53%360.364.3321000
1205mr fatellie 333547.83%740.928.2531003
1206Tiag0 43510.00%1110.111.0031000
1207<<|-E-SL-|>>t4b3cr4z... 253540.98%760.695.0041000
1208brigFAI 393552.00%651.083.55101010
1209jolly 83518.18%3130.221.6041000
1210Shikabala 553560.44%941.536.8871027
1211Awais007 123525.00%3120.332.0051000
1212znaty 123525.00%260.333.0031000
1213puup 363550.00%341.005.1461015
1214#WoV | PAPA^ 383551.35%541.064.2281007
1215cyber 103521.74%3100.283.3321000
1216Sparks 193534.55%460.533.1751000
1217=|S.E|= (: Mexicani... 353549.30%550.9711.6721009
1218Crakerr A.R.G 213437.50%690.605.2531000
1219CIBERFAN 183433.96%370.512.5761003
1220Solyman 133427.08%2110.371.00121000
1221blizy_TAM_MX. 143428.57%280.402.8041000
1222SWF_Noze 493458.33%631.4012.2531029
1223CoCoPoPs 383452.05%1051.099.5031022
1224diego 1342.78%1110.030.1271000
1225Don Ramon el raptor 213437.50%460.601.91101000
1226MtTekila 233340.35%350.685.7531000
1227Ro Ma 213338.18%360.624.2041000
1228Blitz123_ 323348.48%550.948.0031005
1229SideWaysOnly 333349.25%450.978.2531007
1230ABDULLAH 123326.09%270.352.4041000
123133rd|SS|Crow[Ret] 163332.00%4100.475.3321000
1232Skuukz 163332.00%250.475.3321000
1233kingplayer 43310.53%190.121.3321000
1234reddevil124 73217.50%2100.212.3321000
1235=lLuVl= SKEMBICI 163232.65%380.483.2041000
1236Ste 163232.65%3110.485.3321000
1237chileno 1213278.57%2223.6730.2531097
1238CoCoNuT 143229.79%250.422.8041000
1239-<MisFits>- Swetty_B... 723268.57%1232.1814.4041056
1240marwan 133228.26%3120.392.6041000
1241[R1] Rolf MLS Malv. ... 183235.29%460.553.6041000
1242marvel 123226.67%140.364.0021000
1243EzeQuiel 43210.81%190.120.8041000
1244Fr3EdOm 423256.00%431.278.4041023
1245HomerSimpson 133228.26%350.393.2531000
1246Dm_NEW_PLAYER9211 193236.54%450.583.1751000
1247Alusia 183235.29%450.556.0021000
1248Jo 53213.16%280.151.6721000
1249rafat al gazuar 133228.26%240.393.2531000
1250safa7 93221.43%2110.273.0021000
1251Damon 243242.11%550.734.8041000
1252ZoOoONA 143229.79%360.424.6721000
1253Buugrlikkr 53213.16%2130.151.2531000
1254<|E=SL|>[Sgt1]ANDROI... 103223.26%370.302.5031000
1255LEGEND 73117.95%2110.221.7531000
1256Filip 133128.89%260.412.1751000
1257DAVID 173134.69%490.532.1271002
1258comando 233141.82%670.723.8351000
1259Sumedh 133128.89%270.414.3321000
1260Da 443157.89%661.3811.0031015
1261-.RoMy..- 203138.46%360.623.3351000
1262El Mejor ! por siemp... 453158.44%641.417.5051017
1263Crazymoforz 353152.24%851.098.7531004
1264-=[MissCat]=-SWE 143130.43%370.444.6721000
1265Rudolf von Sturmgeist 143130.43%4110.442.8041000
1266-(B|A)-Donkey JR 263144.83%450.8113.0011006
1267scorpions-esp 163133.33%350.505.3321000
1268abdo4225 3318.57%2170.091.0021000
1269[temp]killerpriester 133128.89%3120.414.3321000
1270=[65th]=|RCT|Natural 633166.32%621.9715.7531056
1271RAZUK 493160.49%541.5312.2531041
1272Bypah 503061.73%1331.617.1461022
1273bones 203039.22%440.656.6721000
1274Basile_C-Men 253044.64%460.816.2531000
1275CH4V1T0$$ 113026.19%270.352.7531000
1276NaturalnyRzeznik 93022.50%360.291.2961000
1277-=[SoldRua]=- B1$qu1 143031.11%260.454.6721000
1278HamdGameYT 43011.43%140.130.4481000
1279me 143031.11%230.451.5681000
1280Zain&In$DARK 143031.11%260.452.8041000
1281ragab 463059.74%621.489.2041025
1282ooooooooo 2306.06%1120.060.5031000
1283pap 543063.53%831.7410.8041028
1284demonlaka$ 103024.39%140.322.0041000
1285Maykimas 103024.39%3120.323.3321000
1286'major'fozzie 83020.51%150.261.6041000
1287clutch|duckiie 83020.51%280.262.0031000
1288-=AaM=-Ruls 613066.30%931.9715.2531048
1289SAMEH 73018.42%2100.231.7531000
1290Captain America 723069.90%1042.3218.0031069
1291Daddy 73018.42%2120.231.1751000
1292Gotcha 423057.53%641.358.4041023
1293Alverich Avery 103024.39%260.322.5031000
1294ThomasMetal75 133029.55%260.424.3321000
1295<MLS>Pvt.Argento 393055.71%661.269.7531012
1296zeubi 303049.18%450.977.5031009
1297FLOYD 113026.19%380.352.2041000
1298DOPE 402957.14%631.335.7161018
1299HELTOMAN 202940.00%350.672.0091003
1300CAPARZO 302950.00%651.0010.0021003
1301sadaam_egypt 92923.08%280.304.5011000
1302GRINGO 62916.67%280.201.0051000
1303Noctis 152933.33%250.503.0041000
1304Milton797 172936.17%550.572.8351000
1305geokous 82921.05%2110.272.0031000
1306SHADOW 52914.29%3230.171.6721000
1307AAT Dr.-B- 422958.33%651.408.4041020
1308Seu Madruga(SON) Br... 42911.76%1160.131.0031000
1309Chi*Psychic 172936.17%490.574.2531000
1310=|S.E|= Alejandro 172936.17%370.574.2531000
1311Egyptian Basyoni 162934.78%490.533.2041000
1312CHEF 42911.76%1100.130.31121000
1313Battlboy21 212941.18%480.705.2531000
1314Moo 102925.00%280.333.3321000
1315AnmaR 112827.50%3110.382.2041000
1316FRED_DIBNAR 52814.71%1120.171.6721000
1317Caixote 162835.56%340.554.0031000
1318OnlyPK 202840.82%560.694.0041000
1319Mateo 142832.56%240.482.8041000
1320MICH 2286.45%1120.070.6721000
1321Omar Mahmoud 42812.12%1180.141.0031000
1322StrangeJames35 212842.00%540.723.5051005
1323alaaaaaa&nnnnnnnn 142832.56%350.483.5031000
1324Anfitri0n 232844.23%750.793.2961005
1325Chinada 302850.85%441.035.0051011
1326Nick Jagger 272848.21%340.939.0021006
1327>(o.0)< 632868.48%832.1715.7531040
1328Kobrakay 602867.42%1332.0715.0031046
1329amr mohammed 102726.32%260.363.3321000
1330etyrant 242746.15%540.864.0051002
1331SpallRazor 62717.65%140.210.6091000
1332Aldo Rain 52715.15%190.180.33141000
1333david [Chi] 102726.32%270.361.0091000
1334Claude05 192740.43%350.684.7531001
1335<MLS>****Gen.Help 172737.78%640.612.8351001
1336supeh 422760.00%531.5014.0021023
1337PEPE EL MATA TILIN 162736.36%470.574.0031000
1338chipote 62717.65%2100.213.0011000
1339deav 92724.32%280.321.8041000
1340jrams 302751.72%741.075.0051009
1341{GHOST}LtGen.GunShow... 102726.32%260.362.5031000
1342=LuV=|KanTana|Beh' 202642.55%340.742.8661000
1343[c|A|c||D|o]-Delfina- 112628.95%2100.413.6721000
1344Gasmask 162637.21%360.595.3321000
1345[33rd]Cpt.Adams|RET| 212643.75%6110.787.0021000
1346ortelif 262649.06%460.966.5031001
1347Me La Pela 252648.08%460.938.3321003
1348JoJi 852675.89%923.1521.2531060
1349PistolRickSERENITY)N... 202642.55%540.745.0031000
1350.:[LSE]:.Hawkeye 82622.86%370.302.0031000
1351Abo lyan 582668.24%732.1511.6041045
1352Sabryeyad 102627.03%150.371.1181000
1353Markos Azer 182640.00%470.672.5761000
1354santa still here 102627.03%250.372.0041000
1355Dm_NEW_PLAYER3121 162637.21%240.593.2041000
1356Kochanek z Libanu 262649.06%430.965.2041003
1357Egyption 142634.15%360.522.0061000
1358Danilos 142634.15%230.522.8041000
1359Vinc3K!ller 162637.21%250.595.3321000
1360juanpi torrico 72620.59%2100.262.3321000
1361St. Trees Vqeer 102627.03%3110.373.3321000
1362WookieCorpse 242647.06%340.896.0031006
1363AK47! LageR 82622.86%260.302.6721000
1364ESLAM 2266.90%1110.070.5031000
1365T-B0nE 52615.62%380.191.2531000
1366Nawar 182640.00%350.674.5031000
1367JHOEL TU PAPI------... 152635.71%360.563.7531000
1368[temp]msconfig 82622.86%260.304.0011000
1369Sr.Picodeplatano 102627.03%260.373.3321000
1370A tu vieja 102627.03%2100.373.3321000
1371X-Men 242548.00%640.926.0031005
1372Beckham 112529.73%370.422.2041000
1373MrCat 62518.75%3110.231.5031000
1374rk 262550.00%341.008.6721003
1375JEBAC PIS ***** *** 122531.58%250.466.0011000
1376<<A>> 32510.34%180.120.7531000
1377Othman 212544.68%530.813.5051002
1378jimma lala 82523.53%280.312.6721000
1379vegitoo 162538.10%660.622.6751000
1380Islandia 1482585.06%2425.6924.6751133
1381TU MAMA -__- 82523.53%360.312.0031000
1382=:AnUbIs:= Renzulli ... 222545.83%330.857.3321003
1383Shneiker 232546.94%440.887.6721003
1384Mosha 82523.53%150.311.6041000
1385*****pickles***** 102428.57%250.401.4361001
1386boyka 112430.56%490.443.6721000
1387abo 312455.36%761.2415.5011009
1388Crosshairs 182441.86%340.726.0021000
1389elrayes hanafy 382460.32%521.5212.6721022
1390Karim 322456.14%671.285.3351018
1391Afandina 182441.86%330.726.0021000
1392paul.. 302454.55%531.2010.0021011
1393*****PissAnt***** 262450.98%341.043.7161006
1394**Pumps***** 102428.57%450.401.4361000
1395<<|E=SL|>>|GEN|-.#se... 262450.98%541.046.5031010
1396Mastodonde 132434.21%370.523.2531000
1397=[ICE]=IruTenerife 52416.67%1140.201.6721000
1398<<LPZ<<k@c1k3 76 92426.47%3120.361.8041000
139915 mayooo 172440.48%340.685.6721000
14007nksh bynksh ya ro7 ... 122432.43%250.483.0031000
1401Mean Machine 232447.92%360.927.6721002
1402AAT ..:::the:Vietcon... 212445.65%450.845.2531000
1403Andreco 112430.56%460.442.7531000
1404Boki_soldier 102428.57%280.403.3321000
1405lateforwork 212346.67%330.882.6271000
1406TAYSON::EGY 312356.36%531.297.7531009
1407Phant 432364.18%731.7914.3321020
1408<MLS>Cpl.2fast4u 252351.02%431.0412.5011003
1409someBODY_once_told_me 222347.83%540.924.4041004
1410SMI 62320.00%280.251.5031000
1411角斗士' 242350.00%481.008.0021002
1412AAT .Myst. Atrus 172341.46%6100.718.5011000
1413Giroud 72322.58%180.291.7531000
1414El Barto 162340.00%340.674.0031000
1415.Vck^|ElRaton.Chapiz... 432364.18%631.7914.3321033
1416Flory 472366.20%1141.969.4041034
1417Stalker 142336.84%350.584.6721000
1418capt jones 242350.00%441.004.8041004
1419fava 32211.54%160.130.3871000
1420[B*]aRetta 122234.29%230.524.0021000
1421=|S.E|= Poffets 242251.06%431.044.0051006
1422PrivateJo 62220.69%170.262.0021000
1423-(V)ethod-*@*sewerra... 112232.35%390.481.8351000
1424CHARLY 72223.33%250.303.5011000
1425El Yanki 102230.30%360.433.3321000
1426Sgt.BraveFart 192245.24%330.836.3321000
1427P-B-D Travabon 222248.89%430.963.6751001
1428youssef yoyo 0220.00%0110.000.0021000
1429Anees(Rocky Bahi) 0220.00%070.000.0041000
1430PistolaRicardo(2022) 202246.51%360.872.2281005
1431MrJoe 102230.30%250.432.0041000
1432gonzales 602272.29%932.618.5761045
1433halawanyy 82225.81%390.351.6041000
1434stevooooo843 222248.89%530.967.3321003
1435col von penguin 82225.81%160.352.6721000
1436lunatico Z 0220.00%0110.000.0021000
1437FadY Demian 202246.51%540.876.6721000
1438:{CF}: Holiday Hippo 412264.06%1251.7813.6721027
1439Clement53 122234.29%450.523.0031000
1440Hunter 132236.11%450.573.2531000
1441AsoBit 102230.30%360.435.0011000
1442CP.SILVA 42214.81%1110.172.0011000
1443unknown 82225.81%250.352.6721000
1444MIK 112232.35%270.480.79131002
1445Please stand by 482267.61%1132.091.07441035
1446ABOZAID 32211.54%2130.131.0021000
1447Amerik 142237.84%340.612.3351000
1448]:3LAMA[: 162241.03%370.702.2961002
1449-=CB=-CheQue MT >RS< 382262.30%531.659.5031022
1450OneyedMF 172242.50%570.744.2531002
1451BRASH 362162.07%1071.6412.0021015
1452Jim Bean 82126.67%240.362.6721000
1453PorkerGut 82126.67%250.362.6721000
1454[=[SL]=] PUCHI QAC 222150.00%541.005.5031007
1455chop suey 162142.11%440.735.3321000
1456007 272155.10%851.233.3871017
1457<MLS>1Lt Bad Company 122135.29%360.554.0021000
1458Ihavetochangemyname9... 2218.33%1100.090.5031000
1459NARUTO 52118.52%250.231.6721000
1460pz 262154.17%461.1813.0011010
1461(Xd) 152140.54%570.685.0021000
1462papaflesas 132137.14%380.594.3321000
1463Gen.Hospital 362162.07%531.645.1461022
1464ABRAHEM 72124.14%250.321.7531000
1465Blippi 32112.00%170.141.0021000
1466BlindDog 122036.36%240.572.0051000
1467oldman 132038.24%370.626.5011000
1468sike 62022.22%170.292.0021000
14693L_V13J0_G3N3R4L 32012.50%1110.141.0021000
1470PADRE QUEVEDO 62022.22%470.292.0021000
1471osos1998 52019.23%280.241.6721000
1472.Vck^|Guayabitasss.C... 122036.36%230.572.0051000
1473TNA-Elian 102032.26%230.483.3321000
1474UnknowN 142040.00%230.672.8041000
1475itsmosalah 82027.59%160.382.6721000
1476PSOFOS 142040.00%230.672.8041000
1477hny22 302058.82%431.434.2961012
1478mls_hi 142040.00%350.674.6721000
1479Gangbang My Wife 242053.33%541.1412.0011007
1480Shauneyboy 202048.78%460.955.0031004
1481zagadou_dan_axel 192047.50%640.904.7531005
1482=[CBF]=KelvinKickow 32012.50%180.140.6041000
1483salah 42016.00%2100.191.3321000
1484goat 592073.75%1132.8111.8041048
1485.:29erZ:.Brevoort29 52019.23%260.242.5011000
1486figo 552072.37%932.6218.3321047
1487beakins 182046.15%440.863.6041003
1488hamed 132038.24%380.626.5011000
1489BoskeStari 132038.24%330.624.3321000
1490TRACTOR 132038.24%340.626.5011000
1491Rifle Monkey 191948.72%1370.953.8041000
1492ghaith 131939.39%760.654.3321000
1493Kybre 231953.49%431.157.6721005
1494cethiN's mom 121937.50%450.604.0021001
1495Monkey King 71925.93%270.351.4041000
1496MARIANO 2199.09%2100.100.5031000
1497ABDO 2199.09%180.100.5031000
1498BANGER 2199.09%270.100.4041000
1499SheSh0.o 41916.67%260.201.3321000
1500Rapscallion 161944.44%640.805.3321002
1501turtle 181947.37%430.906.0021005
1502Lord Cheseline 2199.09%180.100.6721000
1503Heru_Cr7 31913.04%180.151.5011000
1504youssef ZARGA 41916.67%3100.202.0011000
1505JHOEL_TU PAPI 81928.57%250.402.6721000
1506YoussefJoo 31913.04%1100.150.7531000
1507MeatCigar 211951.22%841.057.0021007
1508dada <3 31813.64%1110.161.0021000
1509su8ck m ydick 101834.48%4110.532.5031000
1510renesas 311862.00%431.636.2041015
1511Major tom Sucks 101834.48%380.535.0011000
1512Romio 41817.39%150.211.0031000
1513JMKraus 91832.14%250.471.2961000
1514Manueltiano7 141842.42%230.742.8041000
1515BA$HA 221853.66%341.167.3321011
1516Cpt Jack 51820.83%140.260.8351000
1517  201851.28%421.056.6721005
1518... 0180.00%050.000.0041000
1519LUCAS MULLER 161845.71%340.845.3321001
1520<MLS>Pvt.BOLITA 41817.39%280.210.8041000
1521Baloo 81829.63%140.421.6041000
1522DemonISLOVE 41817.39%140.210.8041000
1523amr fouad 121838.71%350.632.4041000
1524LONGPRE 31813.64%170.160.7531000
1525ashwath 501872.46%1532.6316.6721040
1526LEO 41817.39%290.211.3321000
1527<MisFits>- WidowMaker 121838.71%470.636.0011000
1528C Y B E R T R U C K 161845.71%640.840.36431000
1529Rambo1998 september 481871.64%1022.5312.0031044
1530satan 511872.86%1122.6817.0021049
1531mixalisgdz 121838.71%330.634.0021000
1532mazin 151844.12%440.793.7531000
1533That made a mess 371866.07%711.9512.3321020
1534bruce 651877.38%1323.4221.6721058
1535El LaKra 301861.22%641.5815.0011019
1536Eksodos[INF] 51820.83%270.261.6721000
1537WAFL 31813.64%2140.161.5011000
1538ZORO 111836.67%340.583.6721000
1539terminaters 241855.81%431.264.8041009
1540Kyle The Wicked 101735.71%360.563.3321001
1541Ebrahem 71728.00%360.392.3321000
1542mugga fugga 71728.00%340.393.5011000
1543Painter 321764.00%631.784.5761015
1544  41718.18%150.221.3321000
1545popz 361766.67%522.0012.0021022
1546osky_cbba_ 91733.33%450.502.2531000
1547Rambo1998 421770.00%1332.3314.0021036
1548Alwen 21710.00%2130.110.6721000
1549Androidchester 71728.00%150.391.0061000
1550Less Grossman 221656.41%431.293.1461006
1551700 41619.05%270.240.8041000
1552pudz 91634.62%360.533.0021000
1553Abdullah maher 71629.17%4110.413.5011000
1554Michelo 151646.88%440.883.0041001
1555your mom 31615.00%1100.181.5011000
1556[TSF]Postulio 101637.04%240.590.15641000
1557ea.aNiMaL<3ri$kySh0T 1165.56%1120.060.3321000
1558The Shadow 181651.43%331.066.0021003
1559in your ASS 0160.00%080.000.0021000
1560CASPER 41619.05%140.241.3321000
1561{::TRL::} JudoBoyStu... 791682.29%1324.6515.8041068
1562GREECE 71629.17%270.411.4041001
1563stanle 381669.09%922.2412.6721031
1564l0RD 181651.43%531.064.5031004
1565Bogusia333 31615.00%170.180.7531000
1566esxdrcfvghj 1165.56%1130.060.3321000
1567milwakeeeresre 121641.38%240.713.0031002
1568236230. 41619.05%150.241.3321000
1569S7ven 331666.00%1231.9411.0021028
1570Dust 141645.16%430.827.0011001
1571MoH:micoogffd 41619.05%280.242.0011000
1572P.Rick 61626.09%240.353.0011000
1573Donot Fart 101637.04%340.595.0011000
1574Sampa 451573.77%1132.8115.0021031
1575Pete 41520.00%260.252.0011000
1576Sauerkraut 41520.00%250.251.3321000
1577-Babouche- 51523.81%270.311.0041000
1578KiraTerra 211556.76%321.3110.5011006
1579noob 31515.79%2100.191.5011000
1580Brizzly 61527.27%250.383.0011000
1581Aleeeka 161550.00%431.005.3321001
1582Hamada 31515.79%160.191.5011000
1583Fresh Pilot 151548.39%330.945.0021003
1584___NotUnammedSoldier... 71530.43%230.441.4041000
1585JONH_KUJO23231 1155.88%170.060.3321000
1586ROOF_PUTIN 31515.79%250.190.7531000
1587prefec 271562.79%521.6913.5011019
1588Mr_XCore 131544.83%320.814.3321000
1589MIZO 0150.00%060.000.0041000
1590BOLA 1155.88%170.060.2531000
1591pelemilgoles en el a... 81533.33%350.504.0011000
1592sp220 91536.00%260.563.0021000
1593JHOEL............ 81533.33%470.504.0011000
1594FBI 191554.29%631.199.5011007
1595***95**GHANEM**95*** 21511.11%1100.120.6721000
1596MNieves884 81533.33%360.502.0031000
1597Rook 91536.00%250.564.5011000
1598sniper 91536.00%350.563.0021000
1599={DM}=MR.Ibrahim|M 61527.27%380.383.0011000
1600Ballad 61527.27%140.383.0011000
1601Panda 61527.27%270.381.5031000
1602little Balistico 121542.86%350.754.0021001
1603KOSOMK 21511.11%180.121.0011000
1604Rafaboyz 121444.44%440.802.4041000
1605Brandi Passante 0140.00%0110.000.0021000
1606Harklement 31416.67%150.201.5011000
1607Is_there_no_one_else? 21411.76%170.130.6721000
1608MoH:CL Player 151450.00%321.001.6781003
1609Panochones 181454.55%421.206.0021008
1610Mavi 21411.76%180.130.6721000
1611ZE Manuel 51425.00%250.332.5011000
1612Abo Fale7aaaa 61428.57%130.401.2041000
1613Zethi 201457.14%421.336.6721009
1614Boooom 311467.39%722.077.7531020
1615*****Pickle Tooth***... 101440.00%220.671.4361000
1616mahmoud 0140.00%070.000.0021000
1617Cabo Alcolito 141448.28%340.932.8041004
1618Lame Duck 321468.09%932.1310.6721022
1619ABDallih 21411.76%1110.131.0011000
1620.:==PANKLATA69.PL==:. 51425.00%250.331.2531000
1621Sadam Hussien 1146.25%1100.070.3321000
1622Durkins 31416.67%240.200.6041000
1623KOOLAID Man 81434.78%330.532.6721000
1624AK47! ZanaTLa 91437.50%220.602.2531000
1625Decker 41421.05%270.272.0011000
1626Martin The Two Year ... 91437.50%240.603.0021000
1627AK47! YorK 71431.82%340.472.3321000
1628<<LPZ>>Hihi>> 71431.82%240.473.5011000
1629santos 81434.78%220.532.0031000
1630BLAZKOVITZ 1146.25%160.070.2041000
1631=NS= MAYOR 500 91437.50%350.603.0021000
1632rtalley 351470.00%1242.3317.5011026
1633  181454.55%551.203.6041007
1634mohab 211458.33%421.405.2531007
1635killer00 491476.56%1223.2716.3321039
1636bush hopper 81434.78%240.532.6721000
1637.pat @ Os 211458.33%541.407.0021018
1638babbel 31317.65%260.210.5051000
1639Juan Moreira 101341.67%340.715.0011000
1640[000th] VADER332 121346.15%320.861.7161001
1641nickel 211360.00%321.507.0021010
1642lichgu 41322.22%260.292.0011000
1643EL_CAPTAIN 51326.32%240.360.8351000
1644<<GAMM>> .f. >> 111344.00%240.793.6721000
1645yousefplayer 21312.50%2110.141.0011000
1646Yam-uK 141350.00%331.004.6721001
1647#.cZn-> Kikkertje 31317.65%150.211.0021000
1648Kimberley(GB) Merry ... 131348.15%450.934.3321000
1649OGPRXDIGY 51326.32%350.361.6721000
1650cethiN 781384.78%2425.5726.0021068
1651=|UWS|=|M|MickyPillow 71333.33%230.502.3321000
1652AGR 51326.32%140.361.2531000
1653[=[SL]=] >[P] -UCHI ... 161353.33%421.145.3321004
1654P E T A R 51326.32%350.361.2531000
1655Imran_IRQ 61330.00%290.432.0021000
1656Imran_irq 131348.15%630.936.5011007
1657Nemesis 71333.33%360.503.5011000
1658Ahmed Kaled 31317.65%260.211.0021000
1659Aares 131348.15%640.933.2531007
1660unarmed 331370.21%822.3616.5011041
1661LA MOMI PINCHETI 0130.00%0130.000.0011000
1662BulbousVolva 251364.10%741.796.2531016
1663sgtnorris 1136.67%1110.070.5011000
1664solo. 431375.44%923.0721.5011040
1665norpen 271365.85%531.939.0021023
1666OH NO BABY... 171354.84%321.218.5011017
1667Mick 21312.50%170.140.6721000
1668MOHAMAD 21312.50%150.140.6721000
1669  21213.33%160.151.0011000
1670mvpipipi 171256.67%531.314.2531006
1671Randolff 1127.14%1110.080.5011000
1672AroundTheBend 41223.53%270.311.3321000
1673Frontschwein 61231.58%350.461.5031000
1674Seu Madruga Brazil 131250.00%461.006.5011002
1675=|LuV|= Belindo [SA] 161255.17%321.233.2041004
1676Valick 41223.53%150.311.3321000
1677Sava 0120.00%060.000.0021000
1678amigopeta 41223.53%130.310.8041000
1679Recpect Or Die 41223.53%240.310.8041000
1680Poshakitoo 101243.48%230.772.0041000
1681Izzy-Lee-Gingers 81238.10%330.622.6721000
1682.:][R.@.C][:.-PigN@M- 81238.10%240.621.6041000
1683AmrSrour 61231.58%130.462.0021000
1684belal tiger 21213.33%160.150.6721000
1685Ciwawa 41223.53%240.310.8041000
1686ESLAM MOHMADEN 41223.53%120.311.3321000
1687Small Player 31218.75%180.231.0021000
1688.5_alfa 51227.78%140.382.5011000
1689WHEED 61231.58%230.463.0011000
1690AFSHA 1127.14%150.080.2531000
1691dadrizhio 41223.53%240.311.3321000
169277700 31218.75%260.231.0021000
1693army 171256.67%521.318.5011006
1694FeShA .199. 41223.53%260.312.0011000
1695STORMY DANIELS 141251.85%731.087.0011005
1696turtle note 81238.10%240.624.0011000
1697BialydzikPL 71235.00%340.543.5011000
1698=|BHS|=|EG|Youssef 71235.00%220.542.3321000
1699LAETH alftlawe 81238.10%330.622.6721000
1700SirCumcision 41223.53%160.311.3321000
1701Gregor 261266.67%822.006.5031025
1702boris 341272.34%1522.6217.0011029
1703seabass 491279.03%1123.7716.3321047
1704Player 61231.58%240.462.0021000
1705sir kamal 61231.58%140.463.0011000
1706Frans Bauer 71235.00%670.542.3321000
1707Tay 321271.11%722.4610.6721033
1708J-r 71235.00%130.541.4041000
1709hana 1117.69%170.080.2041000
1710Mr. Brick 101145.45%550.835.0011000
1711noor 31120.00%340.250.15191000
1712100 DE MORTA 71136.84%240.582.3321000
1713PaTx 71136.84%230.581.4041000
1714THE B O S S 31120.00%150.251.5011000
1715<[TFC]>Goat 81140.00%250.672.6721000
1716Covuda 51129.41%230.420.6271000
1717ttt666 71136.84%120.582.3321000
1718PUPU 21114.29%180.170.6721000
1719tarek ali 41125.00%140.331.3321000
1720Rocketeer Kim 191161.29%421.582.7161013
1721Sup3rn()va.^> 111147.83%430.922.7531002
1722el papu 51129.41%470.422.5011000
1723zumbi 391176.47%1223.2519.5011046
1724potato chips 41125.00%250.331.3321000
1725_-*-_killer_-*-_ 21114.29%190.171.0011000
1726Muhhand 91142.86%220.753.0021000
1727Z0ft 21114.29%180.171.0011000
1728LUISMIGUE PT 91142.86%450.754.5011000
1729Cnasg 31120.00%270.251.0021000
1730RedNeck420 201162.50%551.676.6721015
1731Goplez 31120.00%140.251.0021000
1732EL REY DE LOS JUDIOS 21114.29%170.171.0011000
1733Taco 21114.29%150.171.0011000
1734Argy 1117.69%1100.080.3321000
1735BIGBENZ 41125.00%260.331.3321000
1736shady mohy 41125.00%280.332.0011000
1737KALIMERO 61035.29%360.553.0011000
1738sambo 221066.67%632.007.3321012
1739sonkor 0100.00%070.000.0021000
1740The GOAT 111050.00%541.005.5011001
1741WHYGT 31021.43%130.271.5011000
1742Rambito 1108.33%190.090.2531000
1743soso 81042.11%220.734.0011000
1744-=[M.O.H]=- Sir. Cho... 31021.43%130.270.7531000
1745Faziloyunda 21015.38%180.181.0011000
1746MrCrowley 61035.29%250.550.8661000
1747NickFuro69 51031.25%240.451.6721000
1748BOLSONARO 21015.38%130.180.4041000
1749Ar 61035.29%220.552.0021000
1750PistolRick)OBJ1.THEH... 141056.00%531.274.6721006
1751Manchester City 101047.62%220.913.3321002
1752flameon 21015.38%130.180.4041000
1753FDFDKL 421079.25%1523.828.4041036
1754RACHENKO ( CHILE ) 21015.38%140.180.6721000
1755Dm_NEW_PLAYER1418 0100.00%050.000.0021000
1756AMG 0100.00%050.000.0021000
1757abbatee 161059.26%421.455.3321013
1758Dola 141056.00%321.274.6721006
1759President's Choice 41026.67%140.361.0031001
1760muaz 1108.33%160.090.3321000
1761JuanmaElChapin 31021.43%240.270.7531000
1762ShellShock 61035.29%350.552.0021000
1763GuyFleegman 71038.89%250.643.5011000
1764ClEaNeRs 131054.17%431.184.3321004
1765Arafa 0100.00%0100.000.0011000
1766AA.aa.0 31021.43%170.270.7531002
1767<<|E=SL|>>ANDROIDE N... 91045.00%220.823.0021001
1768Dymodan 31021.43%130.271.0021000
1769THE HELL2022 91045.00%240.824.5011000
1770=|LuV|=Fluppy1990 |T... 41026.67%160.362.0011000
1771PaTeX 21015.38%150.180.6721000
1772elmomo9 101047.62%330.915.0011001
1773Sergio Berni 41026.67%360.362.0011000
1774Abdulrahman 1108.33%160.090.5011000
1775chelle 261070.27%732.3613.0011022
1776copra 1108.33%160.090.3321000
1777[SOC] Brainwasher 51031.25%260.452.5011000
1778ica 21015.38%160.180.6721000
1779Spider man 2916.67%180.201.0011000
1780[ZEN] zoldier 5933.33%140.501.2531000
1781te qiva babi 5933.33%130.502.5011000
1782JODY AGAINST ALL GHE... 4928.57%140.402.0011000
1783Unknownuser82 4928.57%130.401.3321000
1784ahmed 090.00%090.000.0031000
1785-=|M.O.H|=-_DCW_HDP 2916.67%140.201.0011000
1786abdo hemdan 090.00%090.000.0011000
1787mostafa 4928.57%250.401.3321000
1788Veteran 15960.00%431.505.0021010
1789TAMER 090.00%060.000.0021000
1790doggy style 2916.67%150.200.6721000
1791YoYi 35977.78%2123.5017.5011037
1792[*MOHAA*]-GeN.Vingad... 6937.50%230.602.0021000
1793GashMan 4928.57%130.401.0031000
1794adam 090.00%030.000.0061000
17957dota 4928.57%140.401.3321000
1796DR Lolo 2916.67%260.200.6721000
1797COMBATMEN 10950.00%551.003.3321002
1798the kileer 199.09%160.100.5011000
1799X. 3923.08%130.301.0021000
1800The World's Best !!!... 11952.38%521.103.6721008
1801OH YEAH BABY GIVE IT... 2916.67%160.200.6721000
1802shaggypaulyguy 7941.18%340.702.3321000
1803abolonie 5933.33%130.501.0041000
1804no one CBBA-BOL 2818.18%140.220.6721000
1805Burner 7843.75%230.781.7531000
1806Ihavetochangemyname9... 1810.00%160.110.2531000
1807jerryxmas 11855.00%221.223.6721004
1808Patton 4830.77%110.440.5761000
1809Femi-Nazi 1810.00%180.110.5011000
1810AhmedMido91 1810.00%170.110.5011000
1811JhOnNeS 5835.71%350.562.5011000
1812V@paturb 6840.00%550.673.0011000
1813Hey T 1810.00%150.110.3321000
1814AndyScZ 17865.38%1031.895.6721011
1815Kira 2818.18%140.220.6721000
1816Dengue[INF] 2818.18%130.220.4041000
1817<MLS> Sfc.Pacho 6840.00%320.671.2041000
1818{*KOTB*} 10852.63%221.113.3321002
1819SGT. FAH Q. JERCOUGH 080.00%040.000.0021000
1820mls_hi 6840.00%130.672.0021000
1821Oakkw 96891.43%17210.6719.2041098
1822*****eqsquizalizer**... 080.00%040.000.0021000
1823=[65th]=|SPC|-#Flo- 6840.00%220.671.0051000
1824=|LuV|= Belindo |SA| 8847.06%220.892.6721001
1825ALAA 080.00%040.000.0021000
1826  080.00%040.000.0021000
1827***noodle packet**** 4830.77%110.440.4481000
1828Grasshopper 22870.97%522.447.3321019
1829romekin 1810.00%170.110.5011000
1830Niels 5835.71%340.562.5011000
1831Thomas the Tank Engi... 3825.00%250.330.06481000
1832Niveks 2 2818.18%150.221.0011000
1833topchef40 1810.00%140.110.3321000
1834MohpaMopapa 1810.00%140.110.2531000
18353A9ABAWEY 3825.00%150.330.7531000
1836Gith 13859.09%821.443.2531007
1837mohamed samir 11855.00%431.223.6721004
1838Ronaldo 3825.00%150.331.5011000
1839mostafaGAMER 1810.00%160.110.3321000
1840Lerry 3825.00%140.331.0021000
1841jojo 23871.88%622.567.6721021
1842BabaZenunit 5835.71%250.561.6721001
1843Bocheel 3825.00%130.331.5011000
1844MoGomaa 3825.00%130.331.5011000
1845CHACHO 1810.00%150.110.5011000
1846moka-moka 080.00%070.000.0021000
1847Soldier 080.00%080.000.0011000
1848PL 4830.77%130.441.0031000
1849<<*BC*>> Condor 5835.71%250.561.6721000
1850jamen1 8847.06%220.892.6721002
1851martin 8847.06%320.894.0011001
1852LUISMIGUE_PT 2720.00%150.251.0011000
1853Ela 3727.27%250.381.0021000
1854PitolaRICKardIO 8750.00%421.004.0011001
1855Bash-PistollRIIIICK 7746.67%220.881.7531001
1856Santa-ButHoo2 11757.89%621.382.7531005
1857Santa O 2720.00%140.250.5031000
1858WhiteSnake 1711.11%140.120.5011000
1859Undercover 9752.94%321.124.5011002
1860jamnik o imieniu pim... 070.00%050.000.0021000
1861-(V)ethod-*@*Angus 070.00%070.000.0011000
1862vdork 3727.27%360.381.5011000
1863forg 18769.23%722.259.0011013
1864MrCat Hatake 2720.00%240.251.0011000
1865{GHOST}Tenbears 2720.00%130.251.0011000
1866ARKANI 3727.27%230.381.5011000
1867<a 5738.46%230.621.6721000
1868GLGL 070.00%070.000.0011000
1869[SMiRL] Herr Flick 9752.94%451.123.0021004
1870SuperSoliderHUN 8750.00%221.004.0011002
1871Miss-Piggy_007 8750.00%421.002.6721001
1872ChangeName 4733.33%230.501.3321000
1873rocco pl 2720.00%260.251.0011000
1874mark 070.00%070.000.0011000
1875Unnamedsoldeir 1711.11%170.120.5011000
1876Bonepile 27777.14%823.3813.5011022
1877unLeashed. 6742.86%330.751.5031002
1878<MLS>*Gen.Draken 3727.27%230.381.5011000
1879MR.MONEM 4733.33%140.500.8041000
1880<(CG)>ChequelitoBOL 5738.46%230.622.5011000
1881soldier.. 14763.64%621.757.0011009
1882Lorenzo 2720.00%140.251.0011000
1883MONTASer 3727.27%150.381.0021000
1884razor 10755.56%521.255.0011006
1885Wolfgang 4733.33%340.502.0011000
1886texwiller 1711.11%140.120.5011000
1887Mena Kemooooooooooo 2720.00%150.251.0011000
1888ALTKRETE 1711.11%140.120.5011000
1889KumZORZ 2720.00%120.250.6721000
1890DARCKANGEL 4733.33%120.502.0011000
1891Dm_NEW_PLAYER2698 070.00%030.000.0031000
1892GangsteriITufines 2720.00%240.250.6721000
1893BEBO O O 070.00%050.000.0021000
1894-=M.I.V=- Snake 6742.86%230.753.0011000
1895haidar 1711.11%140.120.5011000
1896adolf shitler 6742.86%430.753.0011000
1897Mr. Pakistan 1711.11%130.120.3321000
1898Fs Soren 10755.56%421.255.0011003
1899elmasry 9752.94%321.123.0021003
1900Eruu 5738.46%460.622.5011000
1901refil 5738.46%340.622.5011000
19020s0s 070.00%070.000.0011000
1903E L S A Y E D 070.00%070.000.0021000
1904<-DNA->Arise 10755.56%531.253.3321007
1905Arkmenator_Poland 3630.00%130.431.5011000
1906HARINA 4 CEROS 4636.36%240.571.3321000
1907yousif 6646.15%420.862.0021000
1908TROMPETA 5641.67%130.711.2531000
1909Jon@^$ 3630.00%130.431.0021000
1910PAPAS CON CHORIZO 12663.16%521.712.4041006
1911Gary Tank commander 4636.36%340.571.3321000
1912Alex 1612.50%130.140.3321000
1913*****Casper***** 2622.22%150.291.0011000
1914=|UWS|=|M|Ocarina 6646.15%330.861.5031002
1915W@co 19673.08%622.713.8041013
1916&pato& 9656.25%441.293.0021003
1917Ashraf 4636.36%120.571.3321000
1918Mosa el Attel 060.00%060.000.0011000
1919florida 15668.18%722.147.5011010
1920Smith 4636.36%120.571.3321000
1921Svetsky/rus 8653.33%321.142.6721004
1922FroZzEN 060.00%030.000.0021000
1923Mike 060.00%030.000.0041000
1924Ahmed|Farouk 2622.22%120.290.6721000
1925Duty to Doody 060.00%030.000.0021000
1926Dabsha 2622.22%120.290.6721000
1927fergerz 060.00%030.000.0021000
1928AK47 060.00%030.000.0041000
1929yousef 060.00%020.000.0041000
1930Zaitzev 1612.50%160.140.5011000
1931anaskous 4636.36%230.572.0011000
1932Kropa 060.00%060.000.0011000
1933Tinhoso 1612.50%140.140.5011000
1934pablo 3630.00%350.431.5011000
1935uF. | ZerO 2622.22%150.291.0011000
1936HASSAN.KING 060.00%060.000.0011000
1937I_LOVE_MLS_41405 7650.00%321.003.5011001
1938PoulaEmad 060.00%060.000.0011000
1939foghati 14666.67%512.007.0011010
1940A M R 060.00%060.000.0021000
1941za 12663.16%531.714.0021006
1942yolanda 19673.08%712.716.3321016
1943ChuckNorris 1612.50%160.140.5011000
1944Megooz 1612.50%140.140.3321000
1945NICO14 1612.50%130.140.5011000
1946lol 2622.22%150.290.6721000
1947soldier 8653.33%521.142.6721003
1948Mac Eros 060.00%060.000.0011000
1949calder 11661.11%421.575.5011007
1950Raven1 4636.36%240.572.0011000
1951skyNet.w3 con covid 5641.67%220.711.6721000
1952JHOEL PAPI 2622.22%250.291.0011000
1953Super Turky 060.00%060.000.0011000
1954Ramy 1612.50%130.140.5011000
1955MohAmericaSoldier 060.00%060.000.0021000
1956The Rat Bast 5545.45%320.831.6721001
1957egypt 4540.00%230.671.3321000
1958Hall 2525.00%120.330.6721000
1959caixote 2525.00%120.331.0011000
1960dros 1514.29%140.170.5011000
1961mihb 1514.29%140.170.5011000
1962lolo 2525.00%220.330.5031000
1963Joab 12566.67%532.006.0011007
1964mouaz 1514.29%130.170.3321000
1965adham 050.00%050.000.0011000
1966hajde hajde 2525.00%130.330.5031000
1967Richtofen 2525.00%250.331.0011000
1968Aldo 200ms 4540.00%240.671.3321000
1969Nenealoprado 050.00%050.000.0021000
1970{AB}<>MUKHTAROVIC 3533.33%240.501.5011000
1971peruano 21577.78%1113.5010.5011017
1972emad 2525.00%120.330.6721000
1973d7k 050.00%050.000.0021000
1974JOKER,, 1514.29%150.170.5011000
1975SuperSeba 5545.45%330.831.6721002
1976Nelson! Hace frio Ne... 2525.00%130.331.0011000
1977mizo 2525.00%240.330.6721002
1978Dent Ehab Tarek 1514.29%150.170.5011000
1979Dikani 4540.00%230.672.0011000
1980<[C.D.R]>[H] 3533.33%120.501.5011000
1981sica 11564.71%611.833.6721011
1982Codreanu 7553.85%431.173.5011003
1983aics 10562.50%611.673.3321008
1984Scout98 2525.00%140.331.0011000
1985Nexas 050.00%050.000.0031000
1986modner 13568.42%422.174.3321012
1987Sgt Baker 050.00%050.000.0021000
1988HellzFire_Cpl.Moran 4540.00%340.671.3321000
1989PrivateJoker1985 3533.33%120.500.7531001
1990Major *Elshaf3i* 1514.29%130.170.5011000
1991khaled 050.00%030.000.0021000
1992YOYO & SHOSHO 2525.00%140.330.6721000
1993gio 050.00%050.000.0011000
1994darell.. 23579.31%1123.8311.5011023
1995omron 38586.36%1326.3312.6721038
1996Abdulrahman Yasser 050.00%050.000.0011000
1997Battleboy21 1514.29%120.170.2531000
1998CHOKATRON 3533.33%240.501.0021000
1999cobara 3533.33%330.501.5011000
2000ELDRAMAS 5545.45%320.831.6721001
2001Bone 23579.31%713.837.6721023
2002Vulpes 1514.29%130.170.5011000
2003fat kids cant run aw... 1514.29%140.170.5011000
2004russo 29582.86%1614.839.6721034
2005YANKEE 2525.00%130.331.0011000
2006Roy Rogers 3437.50%240.600.7531000
2007Hansi 040.00%040.000.0021000
2008Merry Christmas & Ha... 040.00%030.000.0021000
2009Heavyboy 2428.57%120.400.6721000
2010Zyx41 10466.67%212.002.0041006
2011slvadoro 040.00%040.000.0011000
2012absolute-ZERO- 040.00%020.000.0021000
2013Kimberley 040.00%040.000.0011000
2014Modyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy... 2428.57%130.401.0011000
2015jesse 5450.00%321.002.5011002
2016-(B|A)-Lil^EvilGeniu... 2428.57%120.400.6721000
2017LASZLO 3437.50%120.601.0021000
2018OMAR MHOMED 1416.67%130.200.3321000
2019Skkiinneerrrrr!!! 5450.00%331.001.2531001
2020Kleskinko 040.00%040.000.0011000
2021Alaaahuuu akbaaaaaaaa 040.00%040.000.0011000
2022cheeche 3437.50%230.601.5011000
2023Adisn 22481.48%924.4011.0011019
2024Tobinator247 4444.44%320.801.3321000
2025>>>>---DrOptimus----... 3437.50%220.601.0021000
2026Sharpie!! 6454.55%321.203.0011003
2027Huseyn 040.00%030.000.0041000
2028xX_MR Bullet_xX 040.00%030.000.0021000
2029Dompan|Swe| 6454.55%211.202.0021002
2030TAoS 11468.75%412.201.8351007
2031Syrian Fighter / fuc... 040.00%020.000.0021000
2032EA|AniMaL|ri$kySh0T 2428.57%110.400.6721000
2033KONAFA 040.00%020.000.0021000
2034Cris 040.00%020.000.0021000
2035amr bal7a 040.00%020.000.0021000
2036ESSAM 040.00%020.000.0081000
2037Soldierfv 4444.44%210.800.4481000
2038sddsdsd 2428.57%120.400.6721000
2039Lonestar 26483.87%715.205.2041028
2040DivineKiller 040.00%020.000.0021000
2041matias 040.00%020.000.0021000
2042invencivel-ECLIPSE 2428.57%110.400.6721000
2043gator 8461.54%211.601.6041007
2044supb@rkley 040.00%020.000.0021000
2045[R.S.R]Wo_EI-EI-EI- ... 2428.57%120.400.6721000
2046Knight1944 040.00%020.000.0021000
2047HIMOOOO 040.00%020.000.0021000
2048StaryZyd 8461.54%311.602.6721007
2049Sn4k3 4444.44%210.801.3321000
2050tross 13472.22%422.606.5011012
2051mosbazooka 040.00%040.000.0011000
2052[=[SL]=] >[P]-UCHI Q... 1416.67%130.200.5011000
2053Abusamadres 2428.57%220.400.5031000
2054ibraheem arhamney 040.00%040.000.0011000
2055(BR) Magno 2428.57%230.401.0011000
2056tImMy 4444.44%220.802.0011001
2057a' 1416.67%140.200.5011000
2058tu mami 1416.67%130.200.3321000
2059Elipson 17477.27%623.408.5011016
2060deyviiiiiiiii 040.00%040.000.0011000
2061ahmeddnxgaming 1416.67%130.200.5011000
2062593ECUADOR 3437.50%230.601.5011001
2063chaew0x 1416.67%120.200.3321000
2064=|LuV|=Fluppy1990 trl 4444.44%220.801.3321001
2065BOb 2428.57%120.400.6721000
2066Lt.frog 20480.00%814.0010.0011019
2067->[C|O|B]<-DANIEL 1416.67%140.200.5011000
2068SaYCo^ 2428.57%130.401.0011000
2069Kulglass 040.00%040.000.0011000
2070Sugar 19479.17%623.809.5011017
2071zyad 2428.57%220.400.6721000
2072Alan 3437.50%220.601.5011000
2073DC 040.00%040.000.0011000
2074Chilliness 2428.57%130.401.0011000
2075INTERMAX24 3437.50%220.600.7531000
2076tax 1416.67%120.200.3321000
2077Stooges 040.00%040.000.0011000
2078Bo|W|oW 3437.50%220.601.5011001
2079NF 040.00%040.000.0011000
2080Sonic The Soldier 2428.57%130.401.0011000
2081KooLaid Man 7458.33%521.402.3321005
2082pajama dan 1416.67%140.200.5011000
2083ARM4Ni 040.00%040.000.0011000
2084GhillieBIlliERICK 4444.44%210.802.0011001
2085.HoB. T4K4NoRY 2428.57%120.400.6721000
2086#>MahmouD 1911<# |SA| 040.00%040.000.0011000
2087Stinoking 1416.67%130.200.5011000
20887|s|7 2428.57%220.401.0011000
2089123_> ConTroL _ 030.00%030.000.0021000
2090PSU MVP 3342.86%210.751.5011000
2091raseka 2333.33%120.501.0011000
2092Kannonenfutter In Zi... 2333.33%120.500.6721000
2093AbuHasoon 2333.33%120.501.0011000
2094hut tit bahqxe oxwea... 1320.00%120.250.5011000
2095The American 030.00%030.000.0021000
2096czczczczcz 1320.00%120.250.5011000
2097Porongavirus 2333.33%220.501.0011000
2098lush 11373.33%622.755.5011009
2099moha 030.00%030.000.0021000
2100biden 10371.43%512.505.0011009
2101RobinnSketch 3342.86%220.751.5011000
2102renata 030.00%030.000.0011000
2103RASPUTIN CON PULGAS 030.00%030.000.0021000
2104GoldenEye 030.00%030.000.0011000
2105Carvalh.o. 2333.33%110.500.5031000
2106Kelja 1320.00%130.250.5011000
2107&& THE MAGIC BLACK &... 030.00%030.000.0011000
2108Chispaso! 030.00%030.000.0011000
2109_Zlopi_ 030.00%020.000.0021000
2110CoViD_De_Mierda 1320.00%110.250.3321000
2111Jack&Jones 2333.33%210.500.6721000
2112x 1320.00%120.250.5011000
2113starkers 030.00%030.000.0011000
2114aeon.2000 | Os^ 030.00%030.000.0011000
2115Lite 030.00%030.000.0011000
2116konan 030.00%030.000.0011000
2117Incriveis-03 030.00%030.000.0011000
2118SHAWKY 2333.33%220.501.0011000
2119Tao 4350.00%211.002.0011001
2120javbier 030.00%030.000.0011000
2121-(V)ethod-*@* Angus 2333.33%120.500.6721000
2122NoOoOo im NoOoB 030.00%030.000.0021000
2123MOAA 030.00%030.000.0011000
2124arti 030.00%030.000.0021000
2125gor 3342.86%220.751.5011000
2126Ramadan is coming 030.00%030.000.0011000
2127Donkey 2333.33%120.500.6721000
2128death57 030.00%030.000.0011000
2129Bos Warak 1320.00%130.250.5011000
2130Kaappi_Hynkel 030.00%030.000.0011000
2131Cristiano Rolando 3342.86%320.751.5011001
2132kahraba 3342.86%220.751.5011000
2133MaXpAw3r 2333.33%220.500.6721000
2134joker-egypt 1320.00%130.250.3321000
2135king1 030.00%030.000.0011000
2136Th3KillPoint 1320.00%130.250.5011000
2137shell 5355.56%311.252.5011005
2138AAT -psycho- Norman ... 030.00%030.000.0011000
2139Condor 030.00%030.000.0021000
2140tiger 020.00%020.000.0011000
2141Ali Baba 3250.00%211.001.0021001
2142777 020.00%020.000.0011000
2143.:!!_Eduxx800k_!!:. 020.00%020.000.0011000
2144Classic 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2145Bull 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2146Sturmer 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2147Leni 020.00%020.000.0011000
2148GABER ELKOSH EGYPT 1225.00%110.330.5011000
2149Dexter 020.00%020.000.0011000
2150huckster 020.00%020.000.0011000
2151Egypt - free palesti... 020.00%020.000.0011000
2152Fezikovskyy 020.00%010.000.0021000
2153Bizarro 020.00%020.000.0011000
2154VERDUGOEN 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2155  020.00%020.000.0021000
2156OsamaRashed04 020.00%020.000.0011000
2157TurboBoiler 1225.00%110.330.5011000
2158CaptainJC 020.00%020.000.0011000
2159anouuuush 020.00%020.000.0011000
2160FISHER_88 020.00%020.000.0011000
2161estube 2017 020.00%020.000.0011000
2162Dizzy|*JOKE*| 3250.00%211.001.5011001
2163Ikhouvanje 020.00%020.000.0011000
2164osama 020.00%020.000.0011000
2165Brkovec 020.00%020.000.0011000
2166ElliMiKElli 020.00%020.000.0011000
2167baqer98 1225.00%110.330.5011000
2168Kamikaze 020.00%020.000.0021000
2169eat 020.00%020.000.0011000
2170Hitman 1225.00%120.330.2041000
2171pops 9275.00%413.004.5011008
2172Hima 1225.00%110.330.5011000
2173<<LPZ>>HYtM@n71** 020.00%010.000.0021000
2174Huesito de Chabacano 4257.14%211.331.3321003
2175freelancer 6266.67%212.002.0021004
2176ESLAM XXXX 2240.00%110.670.6721000
2177clj3956 020.00%010.000.0021000
2178ZDR 020.00%010.000.0021000
2179B'52 6266.67%312.002.0021006
2180  2240.00%110.670.4041000
2181MegicPotato 020.00%010.000.0021000
2182.HoB. blah 4257.14%211.331.3321002
2183Regalos 4257.14%111.331.3321002
2184Rafe 020.00%010.000.0021000
2185ACM1PT!!! 4257.14%211.331.3321002
2186toast 2240.00%110.670.6721000
2187[-MOHAA-]-GeN.Vingad... 020.00%010.000.0021000
2188kimmm 2240.00%110.670.6721000
2189..::K@TNISS::.. 020.00%010.000.0021000
2190Lord 020.00%010.000.0021000
2191allies 020.00%010.000.0061000
2192Milivoj 020.00%010.000.0021000
2193mauz 020.00%010.000.0021000
2194l0w 020.00%020.000.0011000
2195sheka 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2196bonbo 020.00%020.000.0011000
2197LilMiss.Sunshine.Au 020.00%020.000.0011000
2198NomoorPC28 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2199alml3on 020.00%020.000.0011000
2200Magicvega 3250.00%311.001.0021001
2201O||P><TOMATE 020.00%020.000.0011000
2202xXx 2240.00%220.671.0011000
2203Jack 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2204mariolka_szuka_pitol... 4257.14%311.332.0011004
2205IddU [ITA] 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2206<MLS>Rct. Lincoln 3250.00%321.001.5011004
2207BeSo 020.00%020.000.0011000
2208SimCards [][][][]][[] 2240.00%210.671.0011000
2209god LC 2240.00%210.671.0011000
2210al- gharabawy 020.00%020.000.0011000
2211Abanoub 1225.00%110.330.5011000
22123zOz 020.00%020.000.0011000
2213annodomini 9275.00%713.004.5011009
22144EXCLUSIVE 020.00%020.000.0011000
2215Tymek2009 020.00%020.000.0011000
2216Koko 020.00%020.000.0011000
2217-=[56'ks]=ZUL-PL 020.00%020.000.0011000
2218ecosta 020.00%020.000.0011000
2219HIMA 020.00%010.000.0031000
2220fartka 5262.50%311.672.5011005
2221Tom & Jerry 020.00%020.000.0011000
2222snoopdug 18285.71%916.009.0011017
2223N 020.00%020.000.0021000
2224H1S P00R LEAD3RSH1P 1225.00%110.330.2531000
2225Mr. Nobody 020.00%020.000.0021000
2226farfadox 020.00%020.000.0021000
2227ESLAMxxxx 020.00%020.000.0011000
2228Kamal Eldien Asem 020.00%020.000.0031000
2229chilenito 020.00%020.000.0011000
2230maddog 12280.00%914.006.0011012
2231MOZA 020.00%010.000.0031000
2232*FMK* 8272.73%612.672.0031006
2233GlitterGun$^&@#> 2240.00%210.670.6721000
2234smoluch 3250.00%221.001.0021001
2235Admin_lite_puss*y 020.00%020.000.0011000
2236G.A.P 020.00%020.000.0031000
2237Armando 020.00%020.000.0021000
2238[=[SL]=] Lauren <3 6266.67%422.003.0011007
2239A B D O 020.00%020.000.0011000
2240CanadaCronSmoke 2240.00%210.671.0011001
2241L3G4TKP 010.00%010.000.0011000
2242Narrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr 010.00%010.000.0011000
2243CFG MarretA 010.00%010.000.0011000
2244Supra 010.00%010.000.0011000
2245Blutek 010.00%010.000.00121000
2246Son of Churro 010.00%010.000.0011000
2247MR MOSTAFA BOSS 010.00%010.000.0011000
2248kemo 010.00%010.000.0011000
2249NoNamedPlayer206 010.00%010.000.0011000
2250*SliCkerOner. 010.00%010.000.0011000
2251merryxmas.. 2150.00%211.001.0011001
2252Tibro 010.00%010.000.0011000
2253-(B|A)-Killer 010.00%010.000.0011000
2254MOHAMED 010.00%010.000.0011000
2255YonkaMayonka<3 010.00%010.000.0031000
2256[33rd]Cpt.Adams|RET| 010.00%010.000.0011000
2257.aL. |^ Fa$T'FaNg 010.00%010.000.0011000
2258HASSAN 010.00%010.000.0011000
2259  010.00%010.000.0011000
2260r3b 010.00%010.000.0011000
2261BloodGore 010.00%010.000.0061000
2262Atti0130 010.00%010.000.0011000
2263<<|E=SL|>>|GEN|-.#se... 010.00%010.000.0011000
2264. 2150.00%111.001.0011001
2265  010.00%010.000.0021000
2266Chillah 010.00%010.000.0011000
2267Shagrath 010.00%010.000.0011000
226822oz 18190.00%1019.006.0021021
2269MOHAA 010.00%010.000.0011000
2270AMEER 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2271Munir_56 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2272DeBo 010.00%010.000.0011000
2273Eslam 1133.33%110.500.3321000
2274sirshok 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2275JEVASTIK 010.00%010.000.0011000
2276FireBird 010.00%010.000.0011000
2277DCR 1133.33%110.500.3321000
2278[Ekizde]-Nega 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2279whocares 010.00%010.000.0021000
2280Terminator 1133.33%110.500.3321000
2281[{RAB3___ALAAH}] 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2282MNAKASH 010.00%010.000.0011000
2283crazy 010.00%010.000.0011000
22847amasa 010.00%010.000.0011000
2285<<|E=SL|>> [MAJ].Bra... 010.00%010.000.0011000
2286Mandamentooo[BRA] 010.00%010.000.0021000
2287Al SiSi 2022 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2288RobertMateja 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2289Lt.dan 5171.43%412.502.5011006
2290Dm_NEW_PLAYER9325 1133.33%110.500.5011000
22919DegreesCelcious 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2292deadpool 010.00%010.000.0011000
2293Grutis 010.00%010.000.0011000
2294[M]oS_EgY 1133.33%110.500.3321000
2295Ryncu 010.00%010.000.0011000
2296moo 22 010.00%010.000.0021000
2297n1 010.00%010.000.0011000
2298bow| azitromicida |N... 010.00%010.000.0011000
2299Blastervirus 010.00%010.000.0011000
2300Hossam 010.00%010.000.0011000
2301PIRUCA 2150.00%211.001.0011001
2302amcron 7177.78%613.503.5011008
2303Jotinhaaacn 010.00%010.000.0011000
2304|_Stanley_| 010.00%010.000.0011000
2305rjohns 7177.78%513.503.5011007
2306Lucifer 010.00%010.000.0021000
2307Rasta1 3160.00%311.501.5011004
2308Buzzo 010.00%010.000.0011000
2309Mat Ross 2150.00%211.001.0011001
2310nino nume 010.00%010.000.0011000
2311*={HEIL}=*LEGEN=CapR... 010.00%010.000.0011000
2312[OmG] LaW 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2313SapNap 010.00%010.000.0011000
2314UnnamedSoldRRRRRRRRR... 010.00%010.000.0011000
2315-^IWB^-Chipman 010.00%010.000.0011000
2316#1Goat 1133.33%110.500.3321000
2317WILDmanDaniel 010.00%010.000.0011000
2318mateusz92380 010.00%010.000.0011000
2319Bartek99908 010.00%010.000.0011000
2320SagaBonified 010.00%010.000.0021000
2321bow| slv 010.00%010.000.0011000
2322MajorStainer 000.00%000.000.0011000
2323Lopez 000.00%000.000.0021000
2324Janny 000.00%000.000.0011000
2325revier 000.00%000.000.0011000
2326S()N1C 000.00%000.000.0011000
2327Ahmed Tota 000.00%000.000.0051000
2328SuperFly 000.00%000.000.0011000
2329Burris19D 000.00%000.000.0011000
2330Cartouche 000.00%000.000.0011000
2331Booker 000.00%000.000.0011000
2332^CrYwoLF^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2333Ilya 000.00%000.000.0011000
2334paul 000.00%000.000.0031000
2335>FoW< ! BaCoN ! .Ck. 000.00%000.000.0011000
2336Putin 000.00%000.000.0011000
2337Drake 000.00%000.000.0011000
2338talip 000.00%000.000.0011000
2339noone 000.00%000.000.0011000
2340Beowulf's Nightmare-... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2341Mr Brick 000.00%000.000.0021000
2342KIZZIE(GRANDSON OF C... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2343Patient Zero 000.00%000.000.0011000
2344El Pavito 000.00%000.000.0011000
2345?? 000.00%000.000.0041000
2346Edmundo Falcao 000.00%000.000.0011000
2347-(B|A)-_BreAVeOnE_ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2348ouff 000.00%000.000.0011000
2349Chum 000.00%000.000.0011000
2350Locker 000.00%000.000.0011000
2351sn^per 000.00%000.000.0091000
2352Master Bretac 000.00%000.000.0021000
2353De@dly-Wolf.(NL) 000.00%000.000.0081000
2354FELIS ANO NUEBO AMIGO 000.00%000.000.0011000
2355  000.00%000.000.0011000
2356Latin0 000.00%000.000.0011000
2357[BELEM-PA]Shesthe* 000.00%000.000.0011000
2358sn^per0 000.00%000.000.0021000
2359ali3ltaee 000.00%000.000.0011000
2360Dr. Tickle Trunk 000.00%000.000.0011000
2361happy_christmas 000.00%000.000.0011000
2362Macskabenzin 000.00%000.000.0031000
2363Ricky Tovar 000.00%000.000.0011000
2364psytamir 000.00%000.000.0011000
2365psynet 000.00%000.000.0011000
2366SuperGrinch 000.00%000.000.0011000
2367Magnus 000.00%000.000.0011000
2368Poe 000.00%000.000.0011000
2369=|LuV|= Dudi [TBG] 000.00%000.000.0011000
2370Concorde78140 000.00%000.000.0011000
2371Smooth 000.00%000.000.0011000
2372Walker 000.00%000.000.0011000
2373Waffen SS Peter Hans... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2374Merodeador 000.00%000.000.0031000
2375kalckreuth 000.00%000.000.0011000
2376guardiao 000.00%000.000.0031000
2377S m o K e D 000.00%000.000.0011000
2378King_Ping 000.00%000.000.0011000
2379Leonardo 000.00%000.000.0011000
2380Edy-01 000.00%000.000.0011000
2381sarmiento 000.00%000.000.0011000
238204668967897 000.00%000.000.0041000
2383</P/4/C/H/3/-/L/L/> 000.00%000.000.0021000
2384Mido 000.00%000.000.0031000
2385[44th] Nakilly 000.00%000.000.0021000
2386[=[SL]=] >[K]iLL-[M]... 1050.00%101.000.5011001
2387Besoo 2066.67%202.001.0011002
2388BanZai 000.00%000.000.0011000
2389MichaeL EGY 000.00%000.000.0011000
2390Cover 000.00%000.000.0011000
2391Self 000.00%000.000.0021000
2392Showmaster 000.00%000.000.0011000
2393Veritas_MSU 000.00%000.000.0011000
2394Dym 000.00%000.000.0021000
2395*{HB}* =| soldado in... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2396zzZZzz 000.00%000.000.0011000
2397-(B|A)- DONKEY 000.00%000.000.0021000
2398*****SOMA ELGEN***** 000.00%000.000.0021000
2399Beni 000.00%000.000.0021000
2400blade 000.00%000.000.0051000
2401Man Of Culture 000.00%000.000.0021000
2402<<LPZ>>jonh wick** 000.00%000.000.0021000
2403wjryan 000.00%000.000.0021000
2404DIAA ---==DIAA = 2066.67%102.000.6721002
2405AAT (thailand) Sapph... 000.00%000.000.0021000
2406Chris 000.00%000.000.0021000
2407same7 000.00%000.000.0021000
2408AHMED 000.00%000.000.0021000
2409Lt. Essex 2066.67%102.000.6721002
2410HAPPY NEWYEAR 000.00%000.000.0021000
2411Ahleksyy 10090.91%5010.002.0041011
2412Magna Man 000.00%000.000.0021000
2413japzilian 000.00%000.000.0021000
2414gasman 10090.91%5010.002.0041010
2415/Fox/ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2416^1#banditzz.|Os^ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2417Lord of pain 000.00%000.000.0021000
2418Shaffy 000.00%000.000.0021000
2419yankee 000.00%000.000.0021000
2420mister T 000.00%000.000.0021000
2421-=[M.O.H]=--*Ragnar ... 000.00%000.000.0021000
2422SubZeRo 000.00%000.000.0021000
2423<MLS>***Gen.gillisbox 000.00%000.000.0021000
2424ans 000.00%000.000.0021000
2425ith. 8) 000.00%000.000.0041000
2426ASDFRE 000.00%000.000.0061000
2427Gabriel-(Cbba-Bolivi... 000.00%000.000.0021000
2428ZexDodger 000.00%000.000.0021000
2429#Aares 000.00%000.000.0021000
2430poak 000.00%000.000.0021000
2431Ronin 000.00%000.000.0021000
2432Undercover^ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2433Dizaztah 000.00%000.000.0021000
2434Louka 000.00%000.000.0021000
2435=[ICE]=darky_uk 000.00%000.000.0011000
2436Franz 000.00%000.000.0011000
2437Fish 000.00%000.000.0011000
2438Jahanbakhsh 000.00%000.000.0011000
2439Gen.Shwecsh 000.00%000.000.0061000
2440Semsem 000.00%000.000.0011000
2441el king 000.00%000.000.0011000
2442zix 000.00%000.000.0011000
2443T3rRoR^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2444Epic 000.00%000.000.0011000
2445Dr_Kotasz_HU 000.00%000.000.0011000
2446traykapade 000.00%000.000.0031000
2447Birdie 000.00%000.000.0011000
2448MODX 000.00%000.000.0011000
2449sab 000.00%000.000.0011000
2450Deliverance 000.00%000.000.0011000
2451LUJAN 000.00%000.000.0011000
2452BadLike and Heading ... 000.00%000.000.0031000
2453[BE] Astrid 000.00%000.000.0011000
2454Kitti 000.00%000.000.0011000
2455Superman 000.00%000.000.0011000
2456[ARES] P. 000.00%000.000.0011000
2457Adolf_Hitler 1050.00%101.000.5011001
2458HAAAAAMO 000.00%000.000.0011000
2459Niamw 4080.00%404.002.0011006
2460=DEF=PsY 000.00%000.000.0021000
2461Mego 000.00%000.000.0011000
2462BILGORAJ * Kuba 000.00%000.000.0021000
2463BoyFromOz 000.00%000.000.0051000
2464Why Me 000.00%000.000.0011000
2465Ö_Ö 000.00%000.000.0011000
2466poulaaaa/ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2467S.M.V.B. 000.00%000.000.0011000
2468E^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2469Dm_NEW_PLAYER4674 000.00%000.000.0011000
2470POPP 000.00%000.000.0011000
2471Pasku 000.00%000.000.0031000
2472g.study.claw 000.00%000.000.0011000
2473Chavy Chase 000.00%000.000.0011000
2474Cheeks 000.00%000.000.0011000
2475GI_JOEo 000.00%000.000.0011000
2476M7A_RA@ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2477Ephemeral impermanen... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2478Aviator 000.00%000.000.0011000
2479Hawking 000.00%000.000.0011000
2480={DM}=Ibrahim Mohamed 000.00%000.000.0011000
2481ahmedgozza 000.00%000.000.0011000
2482Magic Mike | Vegas 000.00%000.000.0011000
2483_Buddy_Dark_ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2484marnix 000.00%000.000.0011000
2485ahmedsaaida 000.00%000.000.0011000
2486lawendy tech 000.00%000.000.0011000
2487Serbian Punk 000.00%000.000.0031000
2488<MLS>-Braveheart 000.00%000.000.0011000
2489One Shot Killer 000.00%000.000.0011000
2490abdelaal 000.00%000.000.0011000
2491nobady 000.00%000.000.0021000
2492booooo 000.00%000.000.0011000
2493Ahmed Sobhiy 000.00%000.000.0011000
2494Ricky Gervais 000.00%000.000.0011000
2495Peer Rave 000.00%000.000.0011000
2496[CD2461974]-ENHVN 000.00%000.000.0011000
2497#ELS#.v.Boxtel 000.00%000.000.0011000
2498Vincent 000.00%000.000.0011000
2499^ePerfec-[Mx]^ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2500Harry'Os 000.00%000.000.0011000
2501Im klrinel chi 000.00%000.000.0011000
2502Night 000.00%000.000.0011000
2503ER 000.00%000.000.0011000
2504<MLS>****Gen.HELP 000.00%000.000.0021000
2505ItchyPeePie 000.00%000.000.0011000
250606354 000.00%000.000.0011000
2507AHMED EZZAT ( MANSOU... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2508Polish Commander 000.00%000.000.0011000
2509Carlos 000.00%000.000.0011000
2510Robbie [SWE] 000.00%000.000.0011000
2511<MLS>pvt.Chaos 000.00%000.000.0021000
2512[c|A||c|D|o]- Sakura 000.00%000.000.0011000
2513Wolfy.(NL) 000.00%000.000.0011000
2514|Division|Gen.Duke 000.00%000.000.0011000
2515Winters 000.00%000.000.0011000
2516<<LPZ>>Hytm@n71** 000.00%000.000.0011000
2517<<|E=SL|>>SGT*THUNDER 000.00%000.000.0011000
2518fredY^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2519___RISKKO___ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2520West 000.00%000.000.0011000
2521King Samuel 000.00%000.000.0011000
2522blutek 000.00%000.000.0011000
2523Goiza 000.00%000.000.0021000
2524#AASD 000.00%000.000.0011000
2525dora 000.00%000.000.0011000
2526Death 000.00%000.000.0011000
2527Abba Zabba 000.00%000.000.0011000
2528-mQ! BrianDJ- 000.00%000.000.0011000
2529SkipiDekong861 000.00%000.000.0011000
2530Sparky 000.00%000.000.0021000
2531Mo'men 000.00%000.000.0011000
2532Patience 000.00%000.000.0011000
2533treat 000.00%000.000.0011000
2534={M.A.W.}=Jimmy 000.00%000.000.0011000
2535naz 000.00%000.000.0011000
2536AAT -Myst- Atrus 000.00%000.000.0021000
2537AAT Lolly*POP* Girl 000.00%000.000.0011000
2538=BUBZ= 000.00%000.000.0021000
2539Hegazy 000.00%000.000.0011000
2540Dusty 000.00%000.000.0011000
2541Gracz 1754 000.00%000.000.0011000
2542faicelxxx 000.00%000.000.0011000
2543Faicel XXX 000.00%000.000.0011000
2544TAWELAA W 3ALIAAA :D 000.00%000.000.0011000
2545EMBODALI 000.00%000.000.0011000
2546....................... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2547AbdelRahman 000.00%000.000.0021000
2548LAMM_-*-_VURDALAK 000.00%000.000.0011000
2549doris 000.00%000.000.0011000
2550Moose 000.00%000.000.0011000
2551omcron 000.00%000.000.0011000
2552Kali 000.00%000.000.0011000
2553gotcha 000.00%000.000.0051000
25543nB 000.00%000.000.0011000
2555<MLS>1Lt.sPed! 000.00%000.000.0021000
2556chenano 000.00%000.000.0011000
2557Gring1 000.00%000.000.0011000
2558Yaeessh 000.00%000.000.0011000
2559SECURITYROBOTUNIT001 000.00%000.000.0021000
2560Datsyuk 000.00%000.000.0011000
2561ibrahem 000.00%000.000.0011000
2562d 000.00%000.000.0011000
2563seven 000.00%000.000.0011000
2564<Mls>Brave heart 000.00%000.000.0011000
2565PRO GAMER 000.00%000.000.0011000
2566-= [M.O.H]=- ^el jal... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2567rEdemption! 000.00%000.000.0011000
2568Col. Nightstalker 000.00%000.000.0011000
2569Rafay 000.00%000.000.0021000
2570  000.00%000.000.0011000
2571Mental 000.00%000.000.0011000
2572*+* *+* *_* *-* 000.00%000.000.0011000
2573sgt Bax 000.00%000.000.0011000
2574sas 000.00%000.000.0011000
2575MC Bountyhunter 000.00%000.000.0021000
2576I_LOVE_MLS_46163 000.00%000.000.0011000
2577AAT -.:Misty:.- 000.00%000.000.0011000
2578Stronger 000.00%000.000.0011000
2579Mo Salah 1050.00%101.000.5011001
2580King Salomon 000.00%000.000.0011000
2581malberto7 000.00%000.000.0021000
2582vincent 000.00%000.000.0011000
2583killme 000.00%000.000.0011000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
Recent Games
Time, Map
101-24 13:52, mohdm6
201-24 13:52, mohdm7
301-24 13:52, mohdm1
401-24 13:52, mohdm7
501-24 13:52, mohdm4
601-24 13:52, obj_team2
701-24 13:52, mohdm6
801-24 13:52, mohdm1
901-24 13:52, mohdm3
1001-24 13:52, mohdm6
1101-24 13:52, mohdm2
1201-24 13:52, mohdm7
1301-24 13:52, mohdm4
1401-24 13:52, obj_team2
1501-24 13:52, mohdm1
1601-24 13:52, mohdm3
1701-24 13:52, mohdm6
1801-24 13:52, mohdm2
1901-24 13:52, mohdm7
2001-24 13:52, mohdm4
2101-24 13:52, obj_team2
2201-24 13:52, mohdm1
2301-24 13:52, mohdm3
2401-24 13:52, mohdm6
2501-24 13:52, mohdm2
2601-24 13:52, mohdm7
2701-24 13:52, mohdm4
2801-24 13:52, obj_team2
2901-24 13:52, mohdm1
3001-24 13:52, mohdm3
3101-24 13:52, mohdm6
3201-24 13:52, mohdm2
3301-24 13:52, mohdm7
3401-24 13:52, mohdm4
3501-24 13:52, obj_team2
3601-24 13:52, mohdm1
3701-24 13:52, mohdm3
3801-24 13:52, mohdm6
3901-24 13:52, mohdm2
4001-24 13:52, mohdm7
4101-24 13:52, mohdm4
4201-24 13:52, obj_team2
4301-24 13:52, mohdm1
4401-24 13:52, mohdm3
4501-24 13:52, mohdm6
4601-24 13:52, mohdm2
4701-24 13:52, mohdm7
4801-24 13:52, mohdm4
4901-24 13:52, obj_team2
5001-24 13:52, mohdm1
5101-24 13:52, mohdm3
5201-24 13:52, mohdm6
5301-24 13:52, mohdm2
5401-24 13:52, mohdm7
5501-24 13:52, mohdm4
5601-24 13:52, obj_team2
5701-24 13:52, mohdm1
5801-24 13:52, mohdm3
5901-24 13:52, mohdm6
6001-24 13:52, mohdm2
6101-24 13:52, mohdm7
6201-24 13:52, mohdm4
6301-24 13:52, obj_team2
6401-24 13:52, mohdm1
6501-24 13:52, mohdm3
6601-24 13:52, mohdm6
6701-24 13:52, mohdm2
6801-24 13:52, mohdm7
6901-24 13:52, mohdm4
7001-24 13:52, obj_team2
7101-24 13:52, mohdm1
7201-23 12:59, mohdm7
7301-23 12:59, mohdm4
7401-23 12:59, obj_team2
7501-23 12:59, mohdm1
7601-23 12:59, mohdm3
7701-23 12:59, mohdm6
7801-23 12:59, mohdm2
7901-23 12:59, mohdm7
8001-23 12:59, mohdm4
8101-23 12:59, obj_team2
8201-23 12:59, mohdm1
8301-23 12:59, mohdm3
8401-23 12:59, mohdm6
8501-23 12:59, mohdm2
8601-23 12:59, mohdm7
8701-23 12:59, mohdm4
8801-23 12:59, obj_team2
8901-23 12:59, mohdm1
9001-23 12:59, mohdm3
9101-23 12:59, mohdm6
9201-23 12:59, mohdm2
9301-23 12:59, mohdm7
9401-23 12:59, mohdm4
9501-23 12:59, obj_team2
9601-23 12:59, mohdm1
9701-23 12:59, mohdm3
9801-23 12:59, mohdm6
9901-23 12:59, mohdm2
10001-23 12:59, mohdm7
10101-23 12:59, mohdm4
10201-23 12:59, obj_team2
10301-23 12:59, mohdm1
10401-23 12:59, mohdm3
10501-23 12:59, mohdm6
10601-23 12:59, mohdm2
10701-23 12:59, mohdm7
10801-23 12:59, mohdm4
10901-23 12:59, obj_team2
11001-23 12:59, mohdm1
11101-23 12:59, mohdm3
11201-23 12:59, mohdm6
11301-23 12:59, mohdm2
11401-23 12:59, mohdm7
11501-23 12:59, mohdm4
11601-23 12:59, obj_team2
11701-23 12:59, mohdm1
11801-23 12:59, mohdm3
11901-23 12:59, mohdm6
12001-23 12:59, mohdm2
12101-23 12:59, mohdm7
12201-23 12:59, mohdm4
12301-23 12:59, obj_team2
12401-23 12:59, mohdm1
12501-23 12:59, mohdm3
12601-23 12:59, mohdm6
12701-23 12:59, mohdm2
12801-23 12:59, mohdm7
12901-23 12:59, mohdm4
13001-23 12:59, obj_team2
13101-23 12:59, mohdm1
13201-23 12:59, mohdm3
13301-23 12:59, mohdm6
13401-23 12:59, mohdm2
13501-23 12:59, mohdm7
13601-23 12:59, mohdm4
13701-23 12:59, obj_team2
13801-23 12:59, mohdm1
13901-23 12:59, mohdm3
14001-23 12:59, mohdm6
14101-23 12:59, mohdm2
14201-23 12:59, mohdm7
14301-23 12:59, mohdm4
14401-23 12:59, obj_team2
14501-23 12:59, mohdm1
14601-23 12:59, mohdm3
14701-23 12:59, mohdm6
14801-23 12:59, mohdm2
14901-23 12:59, mohdm7
15001-23 12:59, mohdm4
15101-23 12:59, obj_team2
15201-23 12:59, mohdm1
15301-23 12:59, mohdm3
15401-23 12:59, mohdm6
15501-23 12:59, mohdm2
15601-23 12:59, mohdm7
15701-23 12:59, mohdm4
15801-23 12:59, obj_team2
15901-23 12:59, mohdm1
16001-23 12:59, mohdm3
16101-23 12:59, mohdm6
16201-23 12:59, mohdm2
16301-23 12:59, mohdm7
16401-23 12:59, mohdm4
16501-23 12:59, mohdm4
16601-23 12:59, mohdm1
16701-23 12:59, mohdm3
16801-23 12:59, mohdm6
16901-23 12:59, mohdm2
17001-23 12:59, mohdm7
17101-23 12:59, mohdm4
17201-23 12:59, obj_team2
17301-23 12:59, mohdm1
17401-23 12:59, mohdm3
17501-23 12:59, mohdm1
17601-23 12:59, obj_team2
17701-23 12:59, mohdm1
17801-23 12:59, mohdm3
17901-23 12:59, mohdm6
18001-23 12:59, mohdm2
18101-23 12:58, mohdm7
18201-23 12:58, mohdm4
18301-23 12:58, obj_team2
18401-23 12:58, mohdm1
18501-23 12:58, mohdm3
18601-23 12:58, mohdm6
18701-23 12:58, mohdm2
18801-23 12:58, mohdm7
18901-23 12:58, mohdm4
19001-23 12:58, obj_team2
19101-23 12:58, mohdm1
19201-23 12:58, mohdm3
19301-23 12:58, mohdm6
19401-23 12:58, mohdm2
19501-23 12:58, mohdm7
19601-23 12:58, mohdm4
19701-23 12:58, obj_team2
19801-23 12:58, mohdm1
19901-23 12:58, mohdm3
20001-23 12:58, mohdm6
20101-23 12:58, mohdm2
20201-23 12:58, mohdm7
20301-23 12:58, mohdm4
20401-23 12:58, obj_team2
20501-23 12:58, mohdm1
20601-23 12:58, mohdm3
20701-23 12:58, mohdm6
20801-23 12:58, mohdm2
20901-23 12:58, mohdm7
21001-23 12:58, mohdm4
21101-23 12:58, obj_team2
21201-23 12:58, mohdm1
21301-23 12:58, mohdm3
21401-23 12:58, mohdm6
21501-23 12:58, mohdm2
21601-23 12:58, mohdm7
21701-23 12:58, mohdm4
21801-23 12:58, obj_team2
21901-23 12:58, mohdm1
22001-23 12:58, mohdm4
22101-23 12:58, obj_team2
22201-23 12:58, mohdm1
22301-23 12:58, mohdm1
22401-23 12:58, mohdm7
22501-23 12:58, mohdm4
22601-23 12:58, obj_team2
22701-23 12:58, mohdm1
22801-23 12:58, mohdm3
22901-23 12:58, mohdm6
23001-23 12:58, mohdm2
23101-23 12:58, mohdm7
23201-23 12:58, mohdm4
23301-23 12:58, obj_team2
23401-23 12:58, mohdm1
23501-23 12:58, mohdm3
23601-23 12:58, mohdm6
23701-23 12:58, mohdm2
23801-23 12:58, mohdm4
23901-23 12:58, mohdm3
24001-23 12:58, mohdm4
24101-23 12:58, mohdm7
24201-23 12:58, mohdm7
24301-23 12:58, mohdm4
24401-23 12:58, obj_team2
24501-23 12:58, mohdm1
24601-23 12:58, mohdm3
24701-23 12:58, mohdm6
24801-23 12:58, mohdm2
24901-23 12:58, mohdm7
25001-23 12:58, mohdm4
25101-23 12:58, obj_team2
25201-23 12:58, mohdm1
25301-23 12:58, mohdm3
25401-23 12:58, mohdm6
25501-23 12:58, mohdm2
25601-23 12:58, mohdm7
25701-23 12:58, mohdm4
25801-23 12:58, obj_team2
25901-23 12:58, mohdm1
26001-23 12:58, mohdm3
26101-23 12:58, mohdm6
26201-23 12:58, mohdm2
26301-23 12:58, mohdm7
26401-23 12:58, mohdm4
26501-23 12:58, obj_team2
26601-23 12:58, mohdm1
26701-23 12:58, mohdm3
26801-23 12:58, mohdm6
26901-23 12:58, mohdm2
27001-23 12:58, mohdm7
27101-23 12:58, mohdm4
27201-23 12:58, obj_team2
27301-23 12:58, mohdm1
27401-23 12:58, mohdm3
27501-23 12:58, mohdm6
27601-23 12:58, mohdm2
27701-23 12:58, mohdm7
27801-23 12:58, mohdm4
27901-23 12:58, obj_team2
28001-23 12:58, mohdm1
28101-23 12:58, mohdm3
28201-23 12:58, mohdm6
28301-23 12:58, mohdm2
28401-23 12:58, mohdm7
28501-23 12:58, mohdm4
28601-23 12:58, obj_team2
28701-23 12:58, mohdm1
28801-23 12:58, mohdm3
28901-23 12:58, mohdm6
29001-23 12:58, mohdm2
29101-23 12:58, mohdm7
29201-23 12:58, mohdm4
29301-23 12:58, obj_team2
29401-23 12:58, mohdm1
29501-23 12:58, mohdm3
29601-23 12:58, mohdm6
29701-23 12:58, mohdm2
29801-23 12:58, mohdm7
29901-23 12:58, mohdm4
30001-23 12:58, obj_team2
30101-23 12:58, mohdm1
30201-23 12:58, mohdm3
30301-23 12:58, mohdm6
30401-23 12:58, mohdm2
30501-23 12:58, mohdm7
30601-23 12:58, mohdm4
30701-23 12:58, obj_team2
30801-23 12:58, mohdm1
30901-23 12:58, mohdm3
31001-23 12:58, mohdm6
31101-23 12:58, mohdm2
31201-23 12:58, mohdm7
31301-23 12:58, mohdm4
31401-23 12:58, obj_team2
31501-23 12:58, mohdm1
31601-23 12:58, mohdm3
31701-23 12:58, mohdm3
31801-23 12:58, mohdm1
31901-23 12:58, mohdm3
32001-23 12:58, mohdm4
32101-23 12:58, obj_team2
32201-23 12:58, mohdm1
32301-23 12:58, obj_team2
32401-23 12:58, mohdm1
32501-23 12:58, mohdm3
326