MLS CLAN
Server IP:66.23.201.46
Game:MLS STONER SERVER
Owner:MLS
Owner Contact:info@mlsclan.com
Quote:" FRAG, NOT LAG."
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
General.Lutz*n_n ( H...
BRUNO F
<MLS>Spc.cethiN
Infan3
BaZooKa MaN
A LAZY SHOT
<<<an51mu>>>
<MLS>Sfc.SWOOP
Player
.aL.|^Handsome
<MLS>Spc.cethiN
<MLS>****Gen.Quaker
Random Player Quote(s)
OKGoogleImPistolRIII... " shoulda used a bash there brother "
Pete " sorry dad but you know that im the only one in the family (besides you) that plays mohaa "
BRUNO F " ilove you and solina why do this with me "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1<MLS>Spc.cethiN 9488374471.70%3862.5344.752112925
2<MLS>Sfc.SWOOP 19518990966.32%18101.9742.254612354
3:{CF}: New Year Same... 125569164.46%1861.8135.86341625
4NinjaSpectre 11735688463.02%1791.7034.013442074
5[=[SL]=] Lauren <3 2027116763.44%1291.7433.23601742
6Danger 1839109062.76%17131.6932.26561773
7<MLS>****Gen.Lite 265751408165.36%2991.8932.178252498
8Ripper_ingo 124183859.66%2081.4830.27401493
9chileno 1213278.57%2223.6730.2531097
10<MLS>Maj.Tibud21 4904319060.58%17101.5429.901631851
11Beowulf 44825164.00%1461.7829.87141184
12shutter 1938118262.10%1791.6429.36651776
13KIZZIE 9207622659.65%1891.4828.423231813
14XZIBIT[INF] 55846654.44%1161.1927.90191147
15Ecstasee 8400507362.34%23121.6627.723022240
16Invictu$ 63742459.98%1181.5027.70221332
17#Doctor 8956610759.45%18171.4727.563242117
18TnT 24815860.93%1481.5627.5681092
19bacon slayer 825758.57%641.4127.3321028
20<MLS>Ssg.r3n 27313966.10%1441.9527.3091194
21Iraqi Sniper 6051298966.93%2672.0227.012232408
22Dark 18910164.95%1141.8527.0061097
23cesc 4979235567.88%2672.1126.341882401
24** BOO ** 2413161559.89%1471.4926.23911747
25cethiN 781384.78%2425.5726.0021068
26=*CdC*= Ty$oN 18115453.87%1081.1725.8661061
27-<MisFits>- vicodin 54247953.03%661.1325.81201129
28RavingNedKelly 9815844953.74%15131.1625.693811476
29MaRvin '' IRAQI '' 2262196953.45%1291.1525.42881403
30Lan 1264075.45%943.0725.2041107
31Rodmann 1766672.43%1022.6325.1461128
32Foguell 64950556.19%971.2824.96251217
33-(B|A)-Grippy Sock o... 19916055.28%761.2424.8871098
34Davoly 1853115561.58%1171.6024.71741609
35Islandia 1482585.06%2425.6924.6751133
36<MLS>****Gen.Quaker 11513596665.86%3971.9324.554682426
37->RDL<- BaxStabber |... 46328761.65%961.6124.37181241
38RTMan 5578402458.09%2281.3924.252291537
39H A M 26614664.41%1351.8124.18101135
40crazy town 16910461.68%761.6124.1461105
41Seu Madruga Brazil 1809159453.14%1091.1324.12741265
42<MLS>Cpt.Tibud21 1541100060.62%1971.5424.08631585
43BuyAMC&GMEstock 729143.90%660.7824.0021010
44kinglooty 4906328559.89%1591.4923.932041876
45A LAZY SHOT 113611051951.92%13221.0823.924741437
46=MB=XZIBIT 26222054.24%861.1923.82101090
47MaybeRaptors? 38021064.30%1471.8023.75151166
48<MLS>Pvt.DR.Z 3508204163.21%1971.7223.701472049
49BOTTLE 21222248.74%1070.9523.5681014
50UnarmedSoldier 3363290153.68%1491.1623.521421472
51Cptn. Elban Eado 2419135664.06%1871.7823.491021800
52=|LuV|=TUX^ 090 32333549.01%10120.9623.07131035
53Beowulf's Nitemare-B... 20712063.11%1161.7123.0081095
54DW_Nagle 1607368.38%1032.1622.8661115
55=[DOH]=[Doctor_Zhiva... 1188123748.97%9120.9622.85511134
56<MLS>Sgm.Unreal 7043484859.22%1581.4522.653101921
57chngoha 1819764.87%1041.8522.6271119
58reco 13510356.49%851.3022.5051070
59saed azamat 1128058.03%571.3822.4041065
60=Inflo Globos con el... 1881156254.62%1491.2022.39831380
61www.twitch.tv/MAYOR_... 77763355.07%7111.2322.20341262
62mHt 84342066.69%1752.0022.18371417
63Aleksyy 86450762.97%1441.7022.15381398
64-(B|A)-Mo7 2345234450.00%10141.0022.121051214
65A&T 1109054.73%841.2122.0041035
66......CARLINHO - REC... 2962286550.82%16161.0321.941341159
67bruce 651877.38%1323.4221.6721058
68solo. 431375.44%923.0721.5011040
69BOB{predador} 120041043153.50%13231.1521.365611633
70JoJi 852675.89%923.1521.2531060
71N3TH3RS0LD13R 3310250856.88%11191.3221.221551590
72foster 1273776.97%1833.3421.1751125
73Kaiowas 3979312755.99%10131.2721.161871585
74Dragon Azul 9194821752.80%14121.1221.094351409
75Seu Madruga Brazil 33637547.19%1070.8921.00151055
76<=E-201=> MISTICO 1054071.92%932.5621.0041109
77@rm@ged0n 1466568.87%1142.2120.8661114
78UnnamedHHSoldier 1046063.03%731.7020.8041055
79loss_|_ 1045067.10%642.0420.8041067
80Francotirador 82244364.93%1661.8520.55391447
81<MLS>**Gen.Nacho 34825757.43%971.3520.47161162
82Fire Dragon 1472134852.18%1071.0920.44711231
83Chi**Chakaall 8536543561.09%2091.5720.424172004
84pacrat007 2797218256.16%13101.2820.421361615
85husein 85776852.71%1891.1120.40411183
86ford 30616864.42%1551.8120.40141182
87Neo(Rus) 2896283050.57%10101.0220.391411175
88Daedalus 138498658.37%13111.4020.35671403
89VraW 815360.00%841.5020.2531047
90devourmeDADDY 817551.59%871.0720.2531042
91Puppnsudz 24217957.35%1161.3420.17111064
92<<<an51mu>>> 62470047.09%7100.8920.13301027
93miget_sanders 1617169.10%1042.2420.1271135
94-<MisFits>- duele mi... 70258254.63%871.2020.06341233
95Fleck 38020864.52%941.8220.00181252
96DeAtHwIsH 604755.56%861.2520.0021028
97Gala_Chile 2258206952.17%10101.0919.811131300
98i love u Allah islam... 798348.47%470.9419.7531004
99H_exc 21615857.60%1171.3619.64101088
100-(V)ethod-*$@*DanteS... 4288324456.92%14101.3219.582181716
101doub*t 2701266550.33%13111.0119.571371276
102zumbi 391176.47%1223.2519.5011046
103Diamond BAR @ GARAND... 2229214051.01%13101.0419.381141299
104Francotirador[INF] 584257.43%531.3519.3321038
105goldstein 1357165.22%951.8819.2961064
106<MLS>1Lt.YousseF jO 8743782352.77%22131.1219.264531691
107Oakkw 96891.43%17210.6719.2041098
108Shop 968652.46%661.1019.2041038
109opa 5709531551.78%15121.0719.162971281
110:.:_the_red_devil_:.... 28620458.25%1461.4019.07141101
111DOW 3RD DOG 5383387058.17%1581.3919.022821786
112Anne Frank's Revenge 24719356.01%651.2719.00121100
113=|UWS|=|M|GotLead? 7719627355.16%13111.2318.974061526
114Arminius 7351574356.14%1481.2818.903881502
115HUBZ 47237055.99%1161.2718.88241186
116<MLS>1Lt.Schwarzbach 4519468649.09%15100.9618.832391175
117SPECIAL DELIVERY 2163175955.14%1181.2318.811141393
118Sgt. Squarepants 18813258.57%761.4118.8091084
119SEVEN.n1k* 754363.03%1441.7018.7531042
120AXIS-Nadman(QC) 99190052.38%1391.1018.70521239
121PANCHO_VILLA_TAM_MX 3165311150.42%12131.0218.621691290
122{7Th-Army}VICTOR VON... 8097832449.31%10130.9718.614341260
123Tadies 3218290152.58%11141.1118.601721358
124Fatal 2821272150.89%13111.0418.561511285
125LA TRUCHA 6553497056.86%17101.3218.513531602
126feliz navidad 24022551.50%851.0618.46121022
127Belcher 3304255256.41%14121.2918.461781525
128SKL-Kumen 925661.74%1461.6118.4041056
129<MLS>Spc.Culerooooooo 927654.44%751.1918.4041045
130zamplaeo 925163.89%841.7718.4041065
131BRUNO F 5873730144.58%14120.8018.353191000
132figo 552072.37%932.6218.3321047
133GI_JOE 18314954.95%551.2218.3091074
134=|S.E|= Comandante W... 1262116651.96%1061.0818.29681191
135james 733169.52%1042.2818.2531063
136Mind Medicine 4178249262.63%22141.6818.242281971
137*.*Pueblo*.* 917355.15%991.2318.2041021
138mazen 43635754.91%1081.2218.17231142
139Luhmps 74072050.65%1181.0318.05401120
140$$ScrimOnly====> 48734358.60%1081.4218.04261222
141Captain America 723069.90%1042.3218.0031069
142Salamandra 542072.00%722.5718.0021044
143Comando 1294151246.10%8120.8617.97711012
144<MLS>Ssg.BeerDog 4123352453.91%1391.1717.852301513
145fire on 2695209656.24%16131.2917.851501521
146Rolemberg - Original 33830652.40%7101.1017.79181112
147jony 1606471.11%1442.4617.7881151
148-(V)ethod-*@*SEWERRA... 37334651.81%961.0717.76201104
149Mejor_Zalta 2891309648.28%11130.9317.741621098
150Route 66 9133722355.84%13101.2617.735141558
151<MLS>Pfc.SheepofGod 2215199052.66%19111.1117.721241306
152Cavendish 1245270.06%1032.3417.7161104
153ToMa 10611148.62%570.9517.6751023
154<MLS>Ssg.PHANTOM 1217137846.88%10110.8817.64681000
155Chi*Psychic 1589462.45%991.6617.5681091
156<MLS>Msg.M4CHIN3_TOM... 43833156.88%1391.3217.52241163
157YoYi 35977.78%2123.5017.5011037
158rtalley 351470.00%1242.3317.5011026
159SUNY 5484466054.06%16101.1817.463131512
160<MLS>Msg.Rangertech^ 80252360.48%1271.5317.43451341
161***- 71th JapoN -*** 1254140947.07%11120.8917.42711073
162sourkrout 22623249.24%870.9717.38121078
163<MLS>Rct.Lincoln 3074196560.99%1961.5617.371761812
164=[RIP]=.TheKilleR. 2117236847.19%11130.8917.351211107
165DarkLynx 79851460.78%1161.5517.35451320
166ARM_USA_KASA 45153345.79%7100.8417.35251002
167-<MisFits>- MeatWad 36439447.96%660.9217.33201047
168SoulzXP 39730956.15%971.2817.26221118
169OSL 693863.89%1151.7717.2531038
170BrokenClavicle 37830655.18%981.2317.18211092
171Cobita 1802132157.68%17101.3617.161041513
172Vigoroso 135599457.66%991.3617.15781429
173Awdeh 684559.65%741.4817.0031050
174satan 511872.86%1122.6817.0021049
175..::K@TNISS::..(Cbba... 10211546.79%770.8817.0051007
176boris 341272.34%1522.6217.0011029
177<MLS> Pfc. La Parca ... 4268593341.83%10110.7216.942511011
178public enemy 22017555.56%1481.2516.92121084
179TTV_HerofromHe11 13514148.74%760.9516.8871044
180Kurtz 11814544.70%7100.8116.8661010
181DIRTY HARRY 3759402748.27%10130.9316.782231262
1821MeanSI 504651.55%651.0616.6721010
183ashwath 501872.46%1532.6316.6721040
184UN COU DANS TA GUEUL... 50983.33%1025.0016.6721053
185Shepherd Of Fire 2371212752.70%1091.1116.581421349
186Dengue 33134848.68%9110.9516.55191051
187Lincoln 3353216860.72%26101.5516.522021695
188<MLS>1Lt.Just Luck 1453118954.98%1771.2216.51871232
189unarmed 331370.21%822.3616.5011041
190Stars And Stripes 1511113557.08%13101.3316.42911361
191<MLS> Ssg.RustyBird 4022331454.82%14111.2116.422441425
192Yeti 129661043255.41%16161.2416.397901553
193Jher Un Humilde Boli... 21322448.63%6100.9516.38121039
194INAKITI 4683453050.82%14101.0316.372851265
195** S H A T E R ** 5973678946.80%11140.8816.363641133
196seabass 491279.03%1123.7716.3321047
197killer00 491476.56%1223.2716.3321039
198max 492070.00%632.3316.3321030
199EseTrickyOne 53841256.57%1481.3016.30321225
200mole 11413545.60%680.8416.2961003
201Rolemberg 3170257055.22%12121.2316.261941489
202One_Arm_Man 2773182760.27%1861.5216.221701700
203FODishee 5636518752.07%12111.0916.203471287
204sotreta 19419250.13%1181.0116.17111051
205aNiMaL 27426051.21%771.0516.12161043
206Nissan_Girl11 94996849.48%980.9816.08581089
207Barros Luco 3068146067.74%2062.1016.061902196
2081944 5739432657.01%18111.3315.993581558
209<MLS>Spc.MK 5681564150.17%14121.0115.963551310
210Mel Kiper Jr 17513057.19%951.3415.91101056
211{::TRL::} JudoBoyStu... 791682.29%1324.6515.8041068
212[=[SL]=] Lauren <3 796156.03%751.2715.8041038
213<MLS>Cpl.Crossman 2669148064.31%1961.8015.791681929
214********************... 12613448.28%960.9315.7571024
215>(o.0)< 632868.48%832.1715.7531040
216=[65th]=|RCT|Natural 633166.32%621.9715.7531056
217{GHOST} Captain Chad 15718945.24%670.8315.7091012
218supeH 45538853.91%8101.1715.69281150
219Vanderbilt 2650171760.67%1691.5415.681681653
220bad player 1418562.11%831.6415.6781062
221Pork & Beans 3252278053.90%1291.1715.632071402
222POTRO 24916460.14%1871.5115.56151121
223-(B|A)-2POC_eLPOLACO 17119346.85%880.8815.55101023
224L.A.S. 26419157.89%841.3815.53161094
225Dante the Xmas Star 60538061.36%1261.5915.51381212
226abo 312455.36%761.2415.5011009
227-(V)ethod-*@*GROM 2141104067.28%2472.0615.401381931
228@lien 3172310750.51%15101.0215.402051295
229[MO] 'AHMEd' 12313747.13%1190.8915.3871030
230<MLS>Sgt.Bigiron3 6861551455.44%21121.2415.314471547
231MackTruck 55055649.68%1170.9915.28351087
232@sbesto$ 16817448.98%760.9615.27101018
233.Vck^|RodrigoGamboa.... 1225668.16%1332.1415.2571085
234-=AaM=-Ruls 613066.30%931.9715.2531048
235KIZZIE'S GARAGE 18317750.69%651.0315.25111051
236kayMassasPT 614557.01%731.3315.2531023
237mortda mansor 5121581846.81%11150.8815.243351098
238Don Corleone (Brasil) 1569155950.14%10141.0115.231021243
239IGCOLD 9111444.17%460.7915.1751008
240Tokkemon 2435244949.85%10110.9915.121601277
241{B*OF*B}_Gen.Chip 36233352.01%1081.0815.08231032
242Sampa 451573.77%1132.8115.0021031
243mahmoud_saad 12012448.98%780.9615.0071016
244El LaKra 301861.22%641.5815.0011019
245Kobrakay 602867.42%1332.0715.0031046
246PrOldSchool 43350845.97%690.8514.93281044
247|-|@|_0 84866556.01%1181.2714.88561252
248thom 35738847.86%780.9214.88231041
249Adolf_Hitler 1196066.11%831.9514.8871083
250Me La Pelan!!! 2772235554.06%22111.1814.821861361
251albert von einguin 2098237046.95%12140.8814.771411071
252Timmy 13226233.42%470.5014.6781000
253FuzzyLumkins420 26427748.71%980.9514.67171037
254Gen. Churro 3346299452.77%12131.1214.612281396
255AAT Dr. -B- 14620241.83%460.7214.6091011
256AleXei 738944.79%890.8114.6041005
257=Inflo Globos Con el... 39434853.03%1281.1314.59261112
258=|LuV|= Paulina 39442647.99%7100.9214.59261067
259Soldado Ryan 1027258.29%761.4014.5761055
260Bender 1902157854.64%20101.2014.521301324
261@No_Way 45043650.73%851.0314.52301072
262.aL.|^Handsome 75228872.24%1542.6014.46511560
263]<ILLA}{AC]< 15910260.69%1271.5414.45101105
264Infan3 59170445.60%10100.8414.41401000
265-<MisFits>- Swetty_B... 723268.57%1232.1814.4041056
266WooJu 3657219062.53%2381.6714.402531824
267Phant 432364.18%731.7914.3321020
268.Vck^|ElRaton.Chapiz... 432364.18%631.7914.3321033
269  867652.76%561.1214.3351031
270ActiveShooter 25827548.31%1580.9314.33171044
271{M|P} Paul '05 53061446.29%9110.8614.32361057
272{B*OF*B}_Michagander 20015156.82%751.3214.29131053
273AAT .Myst. Atrus 10012145.05%650.8214.2961002
274Geo 71374448.90%780.9614.26491102
275<|C.D.R|>impPEri@L 47059344.17%990.7914.24321019
276OddJob 3285225559.29%1791.4614.222301817
277ARFA 3000401442.77%9160.7514.222101000
278NOSTRADAMUS 2116128562.20%1481.6514.201481676
279Areczka*********** 15619344.57%790.8014.18101000
280=MB= Dengue 15613453.61%541.1614.18101030
281<MLS> Sgt. Spinnaker 9911645.83%770.8514.1461001
282AAT <perfect.dark> J... 423653.16%441.1414.0021015
283D6 423851.85%451.0814.0021011
284Odyniec 12617042.42%670.7414.0081000
285Rambo1998 421770.00%1332.3314.0021036
286supeh 422760.00%531.5014.0021023
287Ray 708046.36%650.8614.0041021
288Billy the Brit 703267.96%842.1214.0041051
289(V)-Num-Nutmeg 107192253.71%971.1613.91761194
290Kick-ass 49955747.21%8100.8913.86351003
291hashem 47158244.69%680.8113.85331005
292<MLS>*Gen.OzyUnivers... 44347148.42%880.9413.84311051
293-<MisFits>- Bushwick 6910838.76%460.6313.8041000
294Espichicuchi 37226858.03%1271.3813.78261119
295Edward_F GAUCHO 1554162748.84%990.9513.751121171
296Feqy 1743248841.19%9150.7013.721261000
297<MLS>Rct.Jst4Fun 41140750.18%8101.0113.70291089
298<MLS>Pfc.Parca(Arg) 2230326340.59%10130.6813.681621006
299:{CF}: Holiday Hippo 412264.06%1251.7813.6721027
300Cpt._Speirs_PL 416837.27%6120.5913.6721000
301Donot Fart 16413055.59%851.2513.67111071
302Kelly 1202126648.68%9100.9513.66871141
303JHAS[INF] 1739232942.74%6140.7513.591271000
304Tidztoobigg 28531447.50%990.9013.57201020
305JEBAC PIS ***** *** 868107544.65%9100.8113.56631057
306CHEESE 44747148.64%980.9513.55321081
307prefec 271562.79%521.6913.5011019
308Bonepile 27777.14%823.3813.5011022
309<MLS>Ssg.Spinnaker 57976443.08%7110.7613.47421006
310=|S.E|= StrIkEr 14811955.22%1161.2313.45101054
311MOHA HAM 1883234244.56%8170.8013.451391021
312Ahh Crap 25529546.28%690.8613.42181047
313BaZooKa MaN 2629450436.85%7130.5813.411951000
314<MLS>2Lt.Schwarzbach 41554543.18%780.7613.39301018
315-(V)ethod-$-Roylee18 20021048.66%8150.9513.33141018
316LIT KILLAH 106461163.48%13111.7413.30791499
317hjo789 1556178646.55%9130.8713.301161144
318.aL.^|Handsome 115753368.42%1442.1713.30861602
319Tucsonboy born_to_Ki... 1090166839.51%8130.6513.29811002
320keks 19916854.08%871.1813.27141079
321elcamus 537541.09%570.7013.2531008
322AXIS-Lindros88(QC) 17218947.51%1060.9113.23121030
323ME.(0_0) 19816454.55%661.2013.20141062
324<< GAMM >> .AmazinG.... 666649.62%650.9913.2041006
325In your Face 33025856.03%1651.2713.20241146
326NooooB 928651.40%551.0613.1461015
327-(V)ethod-*@*Grinche... 30215066.67%2152.0013.13221153
328DON ALI 21029241.75%780.7213.12151002
329Fartist 64375046.13%6120.8613.12481038
330the gringo who stole... 1189255.92%741.2713.1181056
331SOLINA[PL] 73489245.11%9100.8213.11551000
332Limpy 48144751.78%11121.0713.00361054
333pz 262154.17%461.1813.0011010
334-(B|A)-Donkey JR 263144.83%450.8113.0011006
335chelle 261070.27%732.3613.0011022
336Semsem Egypt 2136194852.29%10111.1012.951641294
337<MLS>Sgt.2fast4u 33622859.47%1061.4712.92251160
338Agent-$mith...*!?* 14215248.14%550.9312.91101007
339And Killed Again 2864633031.15%9190.4512.902211000
340MUSHU[INF] 36155639.32%790.6512.89271007
341loquito 46350347.88%880.9212.86351047
342koko_ya_***** 649041.29%580.7012.8041002
343T|w|F -siMpLE:o 17910063.93%1031.7712.79131079
344Beowulf.nG|* [WATCHM... 24215960.20%1451.5112.74181088
345<MLS>Spc.Bama 2697197157.76%1491.3712.722111588
346  8912441.59%560.7112.7161000
347Captain Kirk 898251.74%871.0712.7161025
348Ol'Fuss&Feathers 989120445.08%7170.8212.68771010
349DVM_Seth 1419159447.08%880.8912.671111019
350elrayes hanafy 382460.32%521.5212.6721022
351BLIZY_TAM_MX 1026169037.76%8110.6112.67801000
352stanle 381669.09%922.2412.6721031
353Hac... 1148257.87%761.3712.6781053
354WAR QUEEN (Belgium) 1618169348.85%8100.9612.641271096
355vtk 1186118649.98%1781.0012.62931127
356yehiaa :D 6310537.28%590.5912.6041000
357kurtz 637744.68%590.8112.6041000
358The Pope 17618848.22%660.9312.57131036
359Kutz 11310352.07%651.0912.5681048
360UnnmedSoldier 18820847.36%770.9012.53141015
361=|S.E|= (: Mexicanit... 63880544.18%7100.7912.51501015
362<MLS>Cpl.2fast4u 252351.02%431.0412.5011003
363Omda.Elmasry 22526046.30%670.8612.50171009
364Saltine 1258658.96%1781.4412.5091054
365PlayCooler 3471407246.01%12140.8512.492771204
366Francotirador.Malv.A... 3871381050.39%17121.0212.373121226
367That made a mess 371866.07%711.9512.3321020
368Tisgac 748247.13%750.8912.3351020
369blizy_TAM_MX 911138939.59%8150.6612.31731026
370AAT (Thailand) Sapph... 17219446.87%560.8812.29131034
371cpt_NEFASTUS_it 9810647.80%570.9212.2571003
372SWF_Noze 493458.33%631.4012.2531029
373RAZUK 493160.49%541.5312.2531041
374=|S.E|= (: Mexicani... 989251.31%661.0512.2571026
375BAHIA-[BRAZIL] 1358160245.86%12100.8512.231101039
376AI 31836246.70%860.8812.23251034
377mooserack 1088137344.19%10110.7912.22881011
378Fhiurer 1477197242.81%8130.7512.211201012
379Mad Cow 1428284633.40%9150.5012.211161000
380<MLS>****Gen.EspadaB... 13411154.47%971.2012.18101065
381<|C.D.R|>GRAL PATON 572100836.18%10160.5712.17461000
382Zlomud 691127035.22%5180.5412.12561004
383{GHOST}Lt. PhiLLy 21819952.15%991.0912.11171047
384BRASH 362162.07%1071.6412.0021015
385popz 361766.67%522.0012.0021022
386Gangbang My Wife 242053.33%541.1412.0011007
387Rambo1998 september 481871.64%1022.5312.0031044
388Powell 1002112447.11%8100.8911.93831060
389E C H N A T O N 3409495740.74%10170.6911.922851002
390BigFooT 1981204149.24%1390.9711.861661196
391Commandos Challenger# 104377957.21%14111.3411.85871336
392Kofola 24825848.92%1080.9611.81201019
393Action Jackson 36675232.71%8130.4911.81301000
394goat 592073.75%1132.8111.8041048
395alleyoop 5911833.15%4140.5011.8041000
396Reivaj 63655653.31%1081.1411.78531161
397Unnamed 20028041.58%6110.7111.76161008
398.5_Alfa 20035036.30%16100.5711.76161000
399General Mody 29433946.37%8100.8611.76241036
400sadaam 353847.30%450.9011.6721001
401Fragem 50128863.42%17111.7311.65421238
402<MLS>Sgt.<((DOOM))> 53557947.98%9150.9211.63451027
403Brayez 11612148.74%1080.9511.6091001
404Abo lyan 582668.24%732.1511.6041045
405[EAS]MaLaNdRoViSk 22024846.91%860.8811.58181031
406Rocket Communist Kim 105292653.16%1161.1311.56901301
407darell.. 23579.31%1123.8311.5011023
408AAT .::the:Vietcong:... 14817046.39%560.8711.38121013
409The Rat Attack 68391442.74%7120.7511.38591000
410Endofstory 23930643.77%6100.7811.38201000
411paka 21630741.22%7130.7011.37181000
412El_Chacal[INF] 2282338540.26%12160.6711.352001000
413SARGENTO SAPON 17036931.48%5300.4611.33141000
414  52175940.67%790.6911.33451000
415col von penguin 2271262346.39%10100.8711.302001025
416SSKILLA 27139240.81%11100.6911.29231000
417youknow 799146.20%450.8611.2961008
418Thorn 2741337644.80%12110.8111.282421059
419Ed$oN999 1285142547.40%890.9011.271131055
420ANRI AVAN 456540.54%560.6811.2531000
421Alpha[INF] 454450.00%551.0011.2531023
422Worst Player Ever 2222415334.85%5160.5311.221971000
423(--Gold Finger--) 25824251.50%791.0611.22221054
424JDF BumbleBee 565749.12%540.9711.2041000
425>>xXx'ViIiRuS'xXx<< 563759.57%731.4711.2041027
426M.Maher 1013117546.28%9710.8611.13901133
427Beowulf.nG|* 1006360.98%1351.5611.1181037
428Vassili Ziatsev 43346548.16%780.9311.10381058
429SmellyPeePee 1230156843.94%11100.7811.081101002
4307|Wn-Ws- 1237134847.83%15110.9211.041111040
431593Ecuador 1302171543.14%6120.7611.031171000
432Spoiler 3514337051.04%25101.0411.023181305
433LOKY MEX 36329854.83%861.2111.00321111
434Da 443157.89%661.3811.0031015
435_MR 447636.36%5100.5711.0031000
436Adisn 22481.48%924.4011.0011019
437S7ven 331666.00%1231.9411.0021028
438LADY-Peste Omicrom 6613233.17%6100.5011.0051000
439MUSHU 49387635.99%7170.5610.96441004
440F@poc 41632755.91%771.2710.95371173
441Vaa 14224836.32%590.5710.92121000
442RECLUTA PAYLE 13120239.22%480.6510.92111001
443Porky_McPorkPork 2978420641.45%9120.7110.912721032
444AXIS-PedoBro 37049642.68%9180.7410.88331000
445Milashka 658343.62%670.7710.8351013
446petit ecureuil 61742459.21%1361.4510.82561225
447boom boom 1566291134.97%8180.5410.801441000
448pap 543063.53%831.7410.8041028
449Osi 11814145.38%9120.8310.73101010
450Deinonychus_PE 19318351.19%951.0510.72171040
451<MLS>Sgm.Fire_StorM 755656.82%1231.3210.7161036
452GUARA - SP -BRASIL 55766945.40%8120.8310.71511026
453****TRIGGER**** 25723851.81%971.0810.71231107
454#WoV | ]-[ [_] [_ ]<... 26723353.29%7101.1410.68241072
455Rocket Flying Ginsu 32024456.64%751.3110.67291155
456AAT =farcry= Jack Ca... 646848.12%590.9310.6751002
457b o s s 967854.86%651.2210.6781038
458Lame Duck 321468.09%932.1310.6721022
459Tay 321271.11%722.4610.6721033
460BiGFooT 3110346347.31%9160.9010.652911066
461Beer & Whiskey 58489439.49%7120.6510.62541018
462sikdd 1599063.60%931.7510.60141111
463Gra$$hopper 1063674.13%1432.8610.6091089
464BloodSpatter 39240449.18%9130.9710.59361057
465kara[jp] 33934149.78%970.9910.59311010
466KaVbal 12717242.33%5150.7310.58111005
467DeuceMajigalo 7411040.00%670.6710.5761005
468camus 14823738.34%890.6210.57131000
469medal of honor fight... 5081838737.72%7180.6110.564801000
470Dignan 67642661.29%1171.5810.56631306
471RedDawner 91894049.38%1380.9810.55861175
472|DaLLaS| 60044557.36%1271.3510.53561211
473player 978101749.00%990.9610.52921138
474KiraTerra 211556.76%321.3110.5011006
475Ahmed 12620138.41%470.6210.50111000
476peruano 21577.78%1113.5010.5011017
477Saryn 6315129.30%4130.4110.5051000
478Yupi 9411245.41%580.8310.4481006
479...kers 16716450.30%661.0110.44151040
480ASDAF 7310540.78%570.6910.4361000
481EL Zabeer 19832837.57%6110.6010.42181000
482DCM BOLIVIA 526743.33%480.7610.4041000
483-(V)ethod-*$@*SEWERR... 526643.70%460.7810.4041001
484Jst4Fun 3628413846.71%13110.8810.403481116
485Big Papa Pumpaction' 11413845.06%890.8210.36101000
486Gabriel(Cbba-Bolivia) 14511954.72%661.2110.36131061
487Null 23833341.61%8120.7110.35221006
488Savageman 629938.27%490.6210.3351000
489deivid 940118544.21%890.7910.33901000
490Col Von Penguin 10314341.70%580.7210.3091010
491Tastee Boogie 74977948.99%12140.9610.26721111
492TomTheTerror 414348.24%750.9310.2531000
493omron 41980.39%1324.1010.2531037
494<MLS>Col.Killer Inst... 13315446.18%580.8610.23121015
495SAIF 9215337.40%580.6010.2281000
496Zoro 14314050.35%761.0110.21131030
497ARKO AVAN 10216338.35%6100.6210.2091004
498Ma7shy 518537.23%590.5910.2041000
499**jimeeee** 887141338.55%12110.6310.20861035
500Mozuras 22435438.69%7130.6310.18211000
501=^formany^= 1069203334.45%9210.5310.181041000
502.5_alfa 29557134.03%13120.5210.17281000
503SGT HULKA 616149.59%650.9810.1751007
504||ANGEL|| 12213647.10%870.8910.17111013
505RACHENKO 816256.25%841.2910.1271029
506CrowKing 809101244.40%11100.8010.11791008
507[|c|A||c|D|o|]-Yunior 64672747.02%8110.8910.09631085
508ADNOR88 54557048.84%1190.9510.09531024
509Pvt. AJ 1913165453.62%1281.1610.071891387
510***ARMENIAN*** 17135132.70%5120.4910.06161000
511Potok 44260442.22%7110.7310.05431000
512CAPARZO 302950.00%651.0010.0021003
513<|=DS=|>|Ronaldinho(... 504950.00%551.0010.0041009
514paul.. 302454.55%531.2010.0021011
515|SSTK|malice 707049.65%440.9910.0061006
516ggg 905860.40%831.5310.0081052
517Pipi 406039.60%570.6610.0031001
518eLCamus 507739.06%350.6410.0041004
519Lt.frog 20480.00%814.0010.0011019
520john wick 13026532.83%6100.4910.00121000
521THE CHILANGO KBRON +... 403751.28%541.0510.0031010
522<MLS>****Gen.WarDaddy 2602225053.62%14111.169.972601365
523Lorens 48742053.63%1081.169.94481164
524Unlucky 11918638.89%460.649.92111000
525Tony Montana 869112243.62%7100.779.88871021
526Ariel 1264125850.10%1391.009.881271159
527TheOlBananInTheTailp... 797451.30%661.059.8871027
528SweetT 697248.59%660.959.8661009
529JaguarWolf 699142.86%480.759.8661000
530pvt ryan 697049.29%680.979.8661028
531MO salah 78601291137.84%14190.619.847981002
532<MLS>****Gen. Patric... 30427752.23%971.099.81301072
533Moka 30450837.39%5110.609.81301000
534-(V)ethod-*@*Angus 3846345552.67%16131.119.793921415
535MUDJAHIDINA 8810345.83%670.859.7881000
536rori 2071236646.67%7130.879.772111045
537I Love my PP 1493143351.01%13111.049.761521170
538adeek t2ol m5tsh 788846.71%1160.889.7571002
539ekam#1 394148.15%550.939.7531001
540<MLS>Pvt.Argento 393055.71%661.269.7531012
541AMR X1996 1271138747.80%9120.929.701301053
542Engineer 38826359.51%951.479.70391200
543AAT Dr.-Z- 8713039.91%360.669.6781003
544russo 29582.86%1614.839.6721034
545[-V-]devour 292850.00%441.009.6721009
546Vassili_Ziatsive 19319050.26%10121.019.65191036
547kirito 776753.10%681.139.6271014
548tango 775757.04%741.339.6271035
549Cupcake 741127936.67%7150.589.62761007
550I : . B . : M 37558439.06%7110.649.62381003
551Jonny Szewczuk 9613042.29%790.739.6091011
552GallagheR 489932.43%4120.489.6041000
553dronerfree 1151106951.82%881.089.591191168
554killagin 786111741.28%8150.709.59811000
555<<<<mls*ynad>>> 6710039.88%3150.669.5761000
556Marv 676351.15%641.059.5761012
557NoName 1511196443.47%10270.779.561571008
558Hoover 2486226352.34%14101.109.562591237
559Jpom Chile 39249544.14%5100.799.56401000
560**CAZA MUGRIENTOS** 32550039.35%10100.659.56331000
561GARY TU MAN 1547205043.00%12140.759.551611001
562maras 18127139.96%570.679.53181000
563iB@LLz_ 1247205637.74%6160.619.521301000
564Edi Pl 25737440.66%5130.699.52261008
565Armenia55555 386835.51%3100.559.5031000
566Topo 384744.19%680.799.5031000
567CoCoPoPs 383452.05%1051.099.5031022
568Sugar 19479.17%623.809.5011017
569FBI 191554.29%631.199.5011007
570-=CB=-CheQue MT >RS< 382262.30%531.659.5031022
571chaser 19965.52%421.909.5011015
572NUAPS 45571538.86%1090.649.48471000
573VMS 1835386532.19%5210.479.461931000
574SuperDadRambo 88611559236.24%9170.579.449381000
575No.Merci 6615030.41%3110.449.4361000
576$$ScrimOnly$$hgf 6611037.29%580.599.4361000
577abominadble 667147.83%760.929.4361024
578TREDITOR.GR 20728641.90%5180.729.41211008
579Mr.Procedure 58345356.22%16111.289.40611195
580PAPINUMBER 478136.43%580.579.4041000
581Flory 472366.20%1141.969.4041034
582=[65th]=|MG|AgaronD ... 36672533.52%7170.509.38381003
583-^IWB^- Coco the Nut 757848.70%680.959.3871003
584<MLS>Ltc.Killer Inst... 58960949.12%1070.979.35621039
585PEPE 1374207439.84%10120.669.351461006
586-^IWB^-FleSHRIpPeR 1701108361.08%1371.579.351811563
587Mr. IPTV 55141057.28%1161.349.34581192
588=V/L=EseTrickyOne 36417966.91%1042.029.33381254
589K r A k E n 565948.28%660.939.3351011
590Laposhusi (HUN) 283643.08%370.769.3321000
591Lt. Powell 12113147.83%760.929.31121020
592AAT ->}the*NINJA{<- 939050.54%451.029.3091040
593iB@LLz 50788336.45%6130.579.22541000
5945od yad _|_ 465146.94%550.889.2041000
595Cordobesito 466840.00%380.679.2041000
596ragab 463059.74%621.489.2041025
597[Falcoes] eScAnQuE 466042.99%760.759.2041005
598Ok 465346.00%470.859.2041005
599***MichaleScofield*** 10119134.47%5100.539.18101000
600Dentist bazooka 11018037.80%4150.619.17111000
601XZIBIT 645852.03%461.089.1461021
602fcvhmfgc 7311738.22%490.629.1271012
603pera 8216033.74%280.519.1181000
604Bash_PistiolRick 13629231.70%490.469.07141000
605Acariciamelpito 816355.86%661.279.0081022
606Austin Powers 274039.71%340.669.0021000
607forg 18769.23%722.259.0011013
608fabian_brezee 21627643.81%4150.789.00231003
609<MLS>Cpt.Bad Company 995862.66%1131.689.00101066
610AwokenSithx 546843.90%450.789.0051008
611E HONDA 1179355.45%641.249.00121048
612___RISKKO___ 364444.44%350.809.0031000
613snoopdug 18285.71%916.009.0011017
614norpen 271365.85%531.939.0021023
615legion 13524935.06%6120.549.00141000
616Nick Jagger 272848.21%340.939.0021006
617AAT -Little red ridi... 456540.54%440.689.0041004
618tihujiko 24230044.57%650.808.96261006
619**MUERAN MUGRIENTOS** 912171434.72%7140.538.941011001
620Major Tom 2584507933.72%7150.518.882901000
621Frank Snow 12412849.01%980.968.86131013
622eslam 9717335.79%5150.568.82101000
623-=[M.O.H]=- Rugrats 1093107650.37%11141.018.811231106
624BALA7A 87891748.89%1080.968.78991113
625{rubmypenguin>> 1220173841.23%6130.708.781381000
626STEAM IS DOWN 1148058.46%951.418.77121057
627DaTruthWillSetUFree 18421046.58%770.878.76201013
628WALID 355040.70%330.698.7531000
629therealemam 354941.18%550.708.7531000
630Crazymoforz 353152.24%851.098.7531004
631Boing! 353648.61%660.958.7531015
632Start Server 354742.17%4100.738.7531004
633sandy 9610048.73%570.958.73101015
634Abdelfatah El Sisi 21819053.30%9121.148.72241045
635*(Foky-7)* 34760636.37%10100.578.68391000
636cooper 785060.47%831.538.6781031
637rk 262550.00%341.008.6721003
638gfgf 23432242.01%7100.728.67261008
639-.SynTek.S..- 526743.33%370.768.6751003
640  1998165054.75%16101.218.652301392
641D7 30249038.08%6130.628.63341000
642neffy 8610744.33%550.808.6091013
643Trottolino Amoroso 439331.39%4140.468.6041000
644{*<+ (S_A_D .) +>*} 603860.61%541.548.5761028
645gonzales 602272.29%932.618.5761045
646KispajtixD 607145.45%570.838.5761004
647Moriarty 1359146248.16%9130.938.551581103
648takati 995117345.87%9140.858.501161045
649ti-paul 515249.04%460.968.5051000
650ghost_fr 515149.51%550.988.5051007
651AAT .Myst. Atrus 172341.46%6100.718.5011000
652zegv 687945.95%860.858.5071010
653Elipson 17477.27%623.408.5011016
654army 171256.67%521.318.5011006
655cronokoe 349126.98%3150.378.5031000
656Aster 344244.16%470.798.5031000
657OH NO BABY... 171354.84%321.218.5011017
658Gasmask- 344641.98%450.728.5031004
659folker 17380.95%914.258.5011015
660Rumplestiltskin 22024846.91%660.888.46251019
661DeathScorp 53363445.63%770.848.46621016
662THE BOLIVIANO 7610641.53%540.718.4481000
663yousef elfahd 21130141.13%590.708.44241000
664LADY-KILLER 42192331.30%5180.468.42491000
665<<!>> D.Tusk <<!>> 20239733.67%4140.518.42231000
666<MLS>Sfc.TheLordBlack 1019950.25%541.018.42111030
667Fentanyl Floyd 10111047.64%7110.918.42111012
668FDFDKL 421079.25%1523.828.4041036
669Fr3EdOm 423256.00%431.278.4041023
670<MLS>****Gen.TommyGi... 424945.65%450.848.4041001
671AAT Dr.-B- 422958.33%651.408.4041020
672Gotcha 423057.53%641.358.4041023
673Taykenhun 848250.30%671.018.4091022
674{33rd} Pokey Bill 104197051.74%1091.078.401231142
675Gacho_Cucaracho 66091141.98%8150.728.35781000
676machinegun jelly 14230631.63%380.468.35161000
677Bassam 14 14223637.47%960.608.35161000
678tilin 253839.06%460.648.3321000
679Me La Pela 252648.08%460.938.3321003
680AniMaL 1005763.29%761.728.33111054
681<TWL>Shadow 507340.32%550.688.3351000
682maHr 25843237.34%6170.608.32301000
683=MB=El_Chacal[INF] 10820834.07%5100.528.31121000
684koko_ya_**** 588440.56%460.688.2961000
685whp. FireSpritE! 586048.74%550.958.2961005
686painkiller 12415045.09%850.828.27141018
687Beanstock 45440752.67%1571.118.25541084
688Mr:<( Jak Spro Egypt... 6614730.84%3100.458.2571000
689Max Hansen 334740.74%540.698.2531000
690SideWaysOnly 333349.25%450.978.2531007
691hell 333647.14%790.898.2531015
692mohab 665554.10%441.188.2571024
693STIPE U GOSTIMA 1163139745.41%7100.838.251401020
694P@nChulo420' 40473835.35%6200.558.24481000
695CMV 11524332.03%5110.478.21131015
696aleric 27934144.93%770.828.21331042
697Sg. Pachanga Soldier 495447.12%460.898.1751007
698Capt Nixon 9826027.30%4130.388.17111000
699zomba bomba 52283438.47%7130.638.16631000
700Maykeal 28553934.55%6150.538.14341005
701=[65th]=-JermzFTW- 579537.25%3120.598.1461000
702MAZINGER 15426037.11%5170.598.11181000
703David 19419350.00%661.008.08231039
704nobody 16942728.31%4100.398.05201000
705<MLS>Ssg.$niperClown 6670447359.85%1991.498.048291988
706SEKO 1313221637.20%5130.598.011631000
707Blitz123_ 323348.48%550.948.0031005
708角斗士' 242350.00%481.008.0021002
709mr fatellie 484849.48%740.988.0051010
710Dm_NEW_PLAYER6533 485446.60%430.878.0051000
711volvi jajaja 5611133.33%5130.508.0061000
712mango 485247.52%590.918.0051014
713Dad 325934.78%6100.538.0031005
714Om Kalthon 243738.71%680.638.0021001
715Mustang 18333635.19%6100.547.96221000
716CBUM 70878347.45%1080.907.96881024
717Xh@noxs 36556339.29%670.657.93451000
718<MLS>Rct.Sniperinthe... 1828168.94%1342.227.91221146
719Loki 17423842.13%8110.737.91211000
720(SS)****Gen.Mafiozos 7111138.80%370.637.8981000
721HASSAN 1394239636.77%11120.587.881761000
722salvatore29 636349.61%440.987.8871008
723testing 22817556.44%1261.307.86281084
724CheQue MT 474550.54%741.027.8351010
725Stepperoni 478236.15%360.577.8351000
726paragan 16427037.70%6100.617.81201000
727DogOfWar 786454.55%441.207.8091018
728[-RB-] Victorian Vibe 11718838.24%4100.627.80141000
729chello 394346.99%570.897.8041008
730Jabba 394346.99%660.897.8041005
731Ahmed Elsayed 30424755.07%881.237.79381063
732Hmmm 1097658.60%961.427.79131062
733Missionary 36535350.76%871.037.77461105
734=|S.E|=Assassin^Boli... 627345.59%560.847.7571007
735TAYSON::EGY 312356.36%531.297.7531009
736Big Mom 315934.07%380.527.7531000
737Boooom 311467.39%722.077.7531020
738King Ezooo 15531233.12%4140.507.75191001
739[-RB-] Victorian 25536541.06%8120.707.73321002
7401st sgt miller 60288040.59%7130.687.72771004
741EG.BeetHoven 7710741.62%8140.717.7091020
742Senior Airman Dick F... 778846.39%750.877.7091002
743Miro 10022330.86%490.457.69121000
744AbOjoN 235728.40%390.407.6721000
745Forest(*__*) 20736736.00%5100.567.67261000
746-<MisFits>- Sir Tro 929848.17%680.937.67111032
747Kybre 231953.49%431.157.6721005
748:Sgt.Red_Ketchup:*** 9214338.98%880.647.67111005
749jojo 23871.88%622.567.6721021
750Mean Machine 232447.92%360.927.6721002
751The CHOPPY 464450.55%551.027.6751011
752Bone 23579.31%713.837.6721023
753Shneiker 232546.94%440.887.6721003
754Jake 234234.85%350.537.6721003
755daniel A 1486319131.77%7150.477.661931000
756THE PUNISHER 618840.67%450.697.6271000
757Mr. Wilford 768746.34%540.867.6091002
758SheshOo 386337.25%350.597.6041001
759Rusty Guy 9115037.60%470.607.58111002
760+-------------------... 23323250.00%961.007.52301040
761Capt. Nixon 26334443.26%5120.767.51341022
762EL BICHO 25533343.29%6100.767.50331010
763El Mejor ! por siemp... 453158.44%641.417.5051017
764florida 15668.18%722.147.5011010
765-=[PL]=ZUL-TEMPE HUJE 304440.00%670.677.5031000
766Grizzly 6012432.43%3160.487.5071000
767zeubi 303049.18%450.977.5031009
768ChrisMJH 12725433.25%6110.507.47161000
769refugee_gr 12721636.92%5190.597.47161000
770BIGBENZ 528437.96%460.617.4361004
771Big bad booty daddy 12616942.57%660.747.41161000
772jose antonio kast 746353.62%641.167.4091011
773Death Note 7411439.15%5100.647.4091003
774Zur!L 375042.05%480.737.4041000
775<<|E=SL|>>[Cpt]*Arro... 15515450.00%681.007.38201040
776GISKA CHETNIKS 1601210743.17%12130.767.382161007
777sambo 221066.67%632.007.3321012
778BA$HA 221853.66%341.167.3321011
779stevooooo843 222248.89%530.967.3321003
780Grasshopper 22870.97%522.447.3321019
781juliana 445544.00%750.797.3351010
782JHOEL ... 448134.92%4110.547.3351000
783=:AnUbIs:= Renzulli ... 222545.83%330.857.3321003
784Palemki 221459.46%431.477.3321012
785<MLS>Maj.NBD 22731142.12%570.737.32301013
786Raptor (HUN) junior 30036445.11%980.827.32401038
787-=[SynTek.S]=- 59972645.17%880.827.30811001
788SynTek,S 16820445.04%7100.827.30221000
789papinumber 18932236.91%7160.597.27251001
790Bebert 18928739.62%8110.667.27251004
791<|E=SL|>ANDROIDE No.... 29844040.32%8120.687.27401000
792MO salah 22538336.95%8110.597.26301017
793ADHAM GAMING 295733.33%2100.507.2531000
794Giiiiii 294240.28%470.677.2531000
795Fal 9 862110443.82%890.787.241181010
796MO 12328829.85%5160.437.24161000
797{M/P}ChiefBoyardee 10122131.27%470.457.21131000
798Tarimba 18023543.27%10110.767.20241012
799doggba 366535.29%590.557.2041000
800carl tanky2400 365340.00%360.677.2041000
801Ash 7916232.64%390.487.18101000
802skydive 12222235.36%590.557.18161003
803[BE] $ir-JaMeS 434946.24%540.867.1751004
804Steazo 434946.24%340.867.1751001
805US MARINE NRA 28627450.98%971.047.15391053
806Bypah 503061.73%1331.617.1461022
807Mazinho 5713729.23%4110.417.1271000
808Modeer L mashro3 12127530.48%6100.447.12161000
809fdfd 19257225.10%4120.347.11261000
810<MLS>****Gen.nastyma... 7812937.50%5150.607.09101000
811pure con papas 45362941.83%7120.727.08631000
812Loup_Blanc66 9212342.59%490.747.08121000
813? 9220331.08%4100.457.08121000
814Mayor Aeross 58042757.54%14111.367.07811204
815mo badr 9921331.63%5190.467.07131001
816Mac Albert 26741539.09%990.647.03371000
817MaMdouH 8419330.22%390.437.00111000
818nickel 211360.00%321.507.0021010
819paranoid 497838.28%550.627.0061001
820JAT 28040241.00%7130.697.00391000
821[33rd]Cpt.Adams|RET| 212643.75%6110.787.0021000
822Massive--- 7712138.69%570.637.00101000
823OKGoogleImPistolRIII... 426439.25%460.657.0051000
824BraveFart 284836.36%3110.577.0031000
825M3LSH 426937.50%590.607.0051000
826STORMY DANIELS 141251.85%731.087.0011005
827soldier.. 14763.64%621.757.0011009
828foghati 14666.67%512.007.0011010
829Dust 141645.16%430.827.0011001
830COLINA (CHILENO) 284239.44%360.657.0031000
831MeatCigar 211951.22%841.057.0021007
832Armo 286131.11%3100.457.0031000
833.pat @ Os 211458.33%541.407.0021018
834OLDWOLF'EGYARMY999 1133182738.26%8140.626.991611000
835Snickers 9710448.02%870.926.93131033
836AleXei[INF] 7613436.02%480.566.91101003
837SM0KEY 33857636.94%880.596.90481000
838MAYOR 500 20032737.88%7110.616.90281000
839JEREMY CLARKSON 1179654.67%541.216.88161042
840TJCRUSHER 5511132.93%4150.496.8871000
841Shikabala 553560.44%941.536.8871027
842Paw717 10313642.92%570.756.87141003
843hassan 24046034.24%4190.526.86341000
844AAT =starwars= A Sto... 487239.67%450.666.8661000
845HaMoLe 4810032.21%270.486.8661000
846!!!KiuvoKiller!!! 22631741.54%6110.716.85321008
847DamianoPL (A/J) 417933.88%4120.516.8351001
8483A9ABAWY 415841.00%780.696.8351000
849{AB}<>Vaso 419729.50%5100.426.8351000
850MITSOTAKIS 31460834.02%6170.526.83451000
851<MLS>Pfc.Zepapa 66296840.59%12150.686.82961002
852IIMTOHIGHFORTHISS 894117543.19%8140.766.821301012
853AAT =SEGA= *Shinobi- 758147.77%750.916.82101014
854AK47! ampo_O? 6811736.56%380.586.8091000
855Cyrus 13635027.93%3110.396.80191000
856perro.pulgoso. 20339733.78%6110.516.77291000
857Barrany 41263439.35%5100.656.75601002
858yousef-elfahd..... 40559240.58%580.686.75591000
859polit 545549.09%980.966.7571019
860AlBundy 8113237.85%8100.616.75111000
861Mac Patrick 945164536.47%8150.576.751391000
862Saving Private Henk 274736.00%470.566.7531000
863.:[SynTek.S]:. 12816243.99%780.796.74181004
864<MLS>2Lt.StYx 474252.22%641.096.7161008
865Cartucho_22 679142.14%4100.736.7091000
866GASER 406637.38%470.606.6751000
867R0LLINGDE4th 4013322.99%4130.306.6751000
868bones 203039.22%440.656.6721000
869  201851.28%421.056.6721005
870Zethi 201457.14%421.336.6721009
871FadY Demian 202246.51%540.876.6721000
872pvtfriendlyfire 809445.71%550.846.67111006
873*** WETTA *** 406836.70%490.586.6751000
874RedNeck420 201162.50%551.676.6721015
875PartyingPappy 493119729.15%6160.416.66731000
876SAITAMA 7317229.67%6130.426.64101000
877LEXECUTIF 336932.04%470.476.6041000
878-=[SoldRua]=- Slade 11228028.50%3100.406.59161000
879wtf aol 809137337.06%6150.596.581221010
880ahmed KAHRBA 468834.07%570.526.5761000
881Sanji 468834.07%380.526.5761000
882John McClane 466640.71%350.696.5761002
883{AB}<>Canadian_Mount... 468435.11%480.546.5761000
884Neuf2 465545.10%550.826.5761015
885Hi*From*The*Netherla... 9216935.11%590.546.57131000
886karen 10520633.65%6110.516.56151006
887Egyption_Hero 11833525.99%3210.356.56171000
888yuosef-elfahd.... 8512440.48%690.686.54121006
889SniperintheShadows 111846370.67%2462.416.501711670
890oldman 132038.24%370.626.5011000
891ortelif 262649.06%460.966.5031001
892Seu Madruga Brazil 131250.00%461.006.5011002
893tross 13472.22%422.606.5011012
894<<|E=SL|>>|GEN|-.#se... 262450.98%541.046.5031010
895Imran_irq 131348.15%630.936.5011007
896200Z00M 524354.17%651.186.5071019
897Gregor 261266.67%822.006.5031025
898hamed 132038.24%380.626.5011000
899TRACTOR 132038.24%340.626.5011000
900PopadiCar 398531.20%360.456.5051000
901sgt. norris 629119934.39%6170.526.48961000
90294.7 KMET 16211658.06%1161.386.48241082
903alf 12219638.24%790.626.42181000
904pepper 17914055.94%951.276.39271072
905^^P@nchulo420* 16634032.74%7150.496.38251000
906sadcolonel 16640129.23%490.416.38251000
907General.Lutz*n_n ( H... 2152376136.39%10190.576.373371000
908:: Victory CommandeR... 195824.36%1100.326.3321000
909Sgt.BraveFart 192245.24%330.836.3321000
910yolanda 19673.08%712.716.3321016
911Nick Tamair 2511450435.79%8140.566.313971001
912mohamed jamal almusa... 448833.08%370.496.2961000
913Nobody! 18815754.34%771.196.27291072
914Basile_C-Men 253044.64%460.816.2531000
915BulbousVolva 251364.10%741.796.2531016
916->MFC<-rav 11220435.33%4100.556.22171000
917<MLS>Ltc.Nacho 564753.85%841.176.2281025
918amr 5614427.86%290.396.2281000
919MohAmericaPlayer 77791345.95%10140.856.221241149
920renesas 311862.00%431.636.2041015
921SaLoMoN 318227.19%3190.376.2041000
922Swetty_Betty I'M THE... 163298162.43%2081.666.182631609
923Rockabilly Cat 10511846.88%7110.886.18161013
924Jerry 666144631.52%8250.466.171071000
925incredible 373153.62%541.166.1751014
926St.Anger 17231435.32%7100.556.14271000
927KOKO 1545212542.09%12130.736.132511000
928Cactus Jack 4911429.88%3100.436.1271000
929Cpt.Aexies 498336.84%3100.586.1271000
930Collin Robinson 728132035.53%9150.556.121181002
931{TRC}_WoOdViLlAn 5511132.93%390.496.1181000
932<[TFC]>DirtyChristma... 738246.79%570.886.08111000
933prueba mohaa en wind... 9110845.50%470.836.07141002
934PorterPL 9711745.12%760.826.06151015
935X-Men 242548.00%640.926.0031005
936ELVERGALARGA 18034034.55%9120.536.00291000
937RAMBO 549835.29%370.556.0081000
938Punta Indio 12613248.65%780.956.00201011
939Splitting Aces 19824744.39%6120.806.00321027
940Abdullah 305236.14%480.576.0041000
941egyptian Soldier 7220026.37%3120.366.00111000
942Saleh_Avengers 308126.79%4160.376.0041000
943-=[M.O.H]=- **Camboy... 426738.18%660.626.0061002
944Last Christmas I gav... 543758.70%641.426.0081018
945Joab 12566.67%532.006.0011007
946JEBAC PIS ***** *** 122531.58%250.466.0011000
947<MLS> 1Lt Bad Company 785558.21%941.396.00121038
948noob.com 366933.96%3100.516.0051000
949Crosshairs 182441.86%340.726.0021000
950Panochones 181454.55%421.206.0021008
951The Shadow 181651.43%331.066.0021003
952sauce 425642.42%370.746.0061000
953=|S.E|=the sinner 21049229.87%4180.436.00341000
954Afandina 182441.86%330.726.0021000
955CHUFI 306331.91%290.476.0041000
956kAPArS0420 ! 7815034.06%5190.526.00121000
957eXp | kbk 184229.51%260.426.0021000
95822oz 18190.00%1019.006.0021021
959Alusia 183235.29%450.556.0021000
960<MisFits>- WidowMaker 121838.71%470.636.0011000
961WookieCorpse 242647.06%340.896.0031006
962turtle 181947.37%430.906.0021005
963elgoer 246028.24%270.396.0031000
964Blaster2020 3611024.49%3150.326.0051000
965dbdvsb 304638.96%560.646.0041001
966Afrika Korp 307727.78%3100.386.0041000
967maddog 12280.00%914.006.0011012
968ELSHABRAWY 243937.50%360.606.0031000
969Salvador Allende 50884037.66%8120.605.98841000
970Sgt. lipton 38835951.87%791.085.97641094
971TIGRE LUIS! 26758531.30%6120.465.93441000
972<MLS>****Gen.marco-C... 804116540.81%9120.695.911351000
973cindy59 6516128.63%2150.405.91101000
974ITHU 835142436.95%8110.595.881411021
975Maiky 417136.28%480.575.8661000
976TAJ 418332.80%380.495.8661000
977Soy_La_Comadreja 417136.28%370.575.8661000
978pure con papitas 11710053.67%561.165.85191033
979CERVEZA HELADA (CHIL... 14627634.52%680.535.84241000
980RENAN - BRAZIL 39763538.43%5140.625.84671000
981Biancaneve 357033.02%3100.495.8351000
982Bojan 12835726.34%4140.365.82211000
983VOL DE MORT 296829.59%3100.425.8041000
9843arno 525946.43%450.875.7881017
985KOKO MELON 5210433.12%570.505.7881000
986MtTekila 233340.35%350.685.7531000
987Wiking 234334.33%390.525.7531000
988J-M 16126737.53%790.605.75271000
989Cha$a 237822.55%2100.295.7531000
990DOPE 402957.14%631.335.7161018
991let me go :( 578240.71%890.695.7091000
992SynTek.S 1406183243.41%11160.775.692461009
993Eddzinn 51681638.71%8100.635.67901000
994AndyScZ 17865.38%1031.895.6721011
995Tokyo 344244.16%330.795.6751006
996SMSM 5110732.08%5110.475.6781000
997cijanid 6814132.38%3190.485.67111000
99815 mayooo 172440.48%340.685.6721000
999Dog Breath 345438.20%350.625.6751000
100011 11 1029113847.46%16130.905.651811099
1001KlauWNZ 1696277537.92%7130.615.652991000
1002Polle (BEL) 457836.29%460.575.6271000
1003Nuke74 283643.08%340.765.6041000
1004Erwen 285433.73%270.515.6041000
1005Herrzekt 285433.73%360.515.6041000
1006Warrior 5610335.00%480.545.6091001
1007|TAD|JR555 284637.33%670.605.6041000
1008El_Chacal 397234.82%480.535.5761000
1009Alan-Brito 396238.24%470.625.5761000
1010ING. ARGUELLO 3911425.32%3160.345.5761000
1011*CENTENARIUM76*PT* 507838.76%560.635.5681000
1012Dayak Borneo 17214653.92%681.175.55301052
1013Bramsez 7217029.63%390.425.54121000
1014Daniel Alberto 10521732.51%6110.485.53181000
1015<MLS>Rct.Habfan_CDN 334044.59%340.805.5051000
1016The GOAT 111050.00%541.005.5011001
1017*-*CABO PELON*-* 445245.36%650.835.5071000
1018lush 11373.33%622.755.5011009
1019[=[SL]=] PUCHI QAC 222150.00%541.005.5031007
1020TURTULLI 445245.36%530.835.5071000
1021EGY - Mike 11033724.55%4120.335.50191000
1022momo 336533.33%360.505.5051000
1023=DUDES= KarleMagne 224830.99%3100.455.5031000
1024calder 11661.11%421.575.5011007
1025[Hk] 223736.67%480.585.5031001
1026Papapleto 338926.83%270.375.5051000
1027GriDLoK 31820860.34%1231.525.48571154
1028FEDERER 13728132.70%5130.495.48241000
1029egypt amr 8213737.27%490.595.47141000
1030<G>ea_-=T=-opes.Cap 606846.51%540.875.45101005
1031patres 6016027.15%4110.375.45101000
1032antix 605054.05%771.185.45101027
1033Soldat_SCZ 2349403936.77%7130.585.444311002
1034Swedenleaf 388730.16%490.435.4361000
1035el mastro ! 9219831.62%580.465.41161000
1036Jotaro Kujo 7019226.62%5140.365.38121000
1037Connan The Babysitter 15647424.72%4170.335.38281000
1038mido_ali _ o_0 4312924.86%2110.335.3871000
1039Pvt. Schnitzel 16615351.88%13101.085.35301048
1040Tigre Luis 10728327.37%4140.385.35191000
1041TroubleNight 24651632.24%6130.485.35451000
1042Gasmask 162637.21%360.595.3321000
1043Ste 163232.65%3110.485.3321000
1044Aleeeka 161550.00%431.005.3321001
1045chop suey 162142.11%440.735.3321000
1046LA SPUTNIK V 325138.10%480.625.3351000
1047Karim 322456.14%671.285.3351018
1048LUCAS MULLER 161845.71%340.845.3321001
1049anteloCAZO 4810431.37%570.465.3381000
1050Eslam Ashraf 483656.47%641.305.3381018
1051abbatee 161059.26%421.455.3321013
1052Vinc3K!ller 162637.21%250.595.3321000
1053[=[SL]=] >[P] -UCHI ... 161353.33%421.145.3321004
1054mr kind 16040728.17%5230.395.33291000
1055Rapscallion 161944.44%640.805.3321002
105633rd|SS|Crow[Ret] 163332.00%4100.475.3321000
1057scorpions-esp 163133.33%350.505.3321000
1058Alen 324839.51%450.655.3351001
1059Skuukz 163332.00%250.475.3321000
1060Seu Madruga(SON) Bra... 164028.07%390.395.3321000
1061>|SynTek.S|< 323845.07%760.825.3351000
1062CRAKERR A.R.G 10127127.08%4190.375.32181005
1063[MAGA] DaTruthWillSe... 373948.05%440.935.2961003
1064Has 3710625.69%5150.355.2961000
1065BrianHorrocks 5810834.73%7130.535.27101000
1066Lomiks (LV) 587942.03%550.725.27101000
1067BumbleB 5811832.77%360.495.27101000
1068mano 14226135.15%490.545.26261000
1069Crakerr A.R.G 213437.50%690.605.2531000
1070AAT ..:::the:Vietcon... 212445.65%450.845.2531000
1071Battlboy21 212941.18%480.705.2531000
1072ya llegue :) 213835.00%4120.545.2531000
1073LYSpear 1742352233.09%10150.495.253311000
1074Blue Ninja 23644234.76%7140.535.24441000
1075BABECO 527740.00%690.675.2091000
1076Kochanek z Libanu 262649.06%430.965.2041003
1077Lonestar 26483.87%715.205.2041028
1078Matador 265232.91%360.495.2041000
1079Dm_NEW_PLAYER9179 265232.91%6100.495.2041002
1080Mizo 11421834.23%6130.525.18211015
1081soopz-on 17110960.85%1251.555.18321105
1082Vigilante Caido 314938.27%3100.625.1751002
1083*** Blank Name *** 16529835.56%6130.555.16311000
1084Minor Lou-gehrigs Sy... 363848.00%330.925.1461000
1085puup 363550.00%341.005.1461015
1086Gen.Hospital 362162.07%531.645.1461022
1087C.A.T. 48388435.31%7160.555.14931000
1088STRONG Soldier 421119626.02%6120.355.13811000
1089SHERIF 4113223.56%3190.315.1271000
1090nn 466042.99%450.755.1181001
1091CAPISH 28664630.65%6180.445.11551000
1092El Mejor ! 518936.17%490.575.1091000
1093MAXIMUS[INF] 5611233.14%4120.505.09101004
1094yasser 8631621.34%3160.275.06161000
1095HITLER 10118934.71%8120.535.05191000
1096CONNECTION SELECT LA... 11117239.08%680.645.05211000
1097=||xXx||=|GEN|DaSmoo... 4475405052.49%11151.105.028911291
1098Juan Moreira 101341.67%340.715.0011000
1099Mr. Brick 101145.45%550.835.0011000
1100sparks 7013633.82%470.515.00131000
1101Ro Ma 355837.23%360.595.0061000
1102The Deacon 17039829.88%4130.435.00331000
1103Major tom Sucks 101834.48%380.535.0011000
1104biden 10371.43%512.505.0011009
1105PistolRickSERENITY)N... 202642.55%540.745.0031000
1106Escroto de rata 609338.96%370.645.00111002
1107<<|-E-SL-|>>t4b3cr4z... 253540.98%760.695.0041000
1108Veteran 15960.00%431.505.0021010
1109REDACE 256726.88%4100.375.0041000
1110Shauneyboy 202048.78%460.955.0031004
1111AsoBit 102230.30%360.435.0011000
1112(Xd) 152140.54%570.685.0021000
1113razor 10755.56%521.255.0011006
1114Ziad 358728.46%4100.405.0061000
1115elmomo9 101047.62%330.915.0011001
1116Fs Soren 10755.56%421.255.0011003
1117={DM}=hpnr* 154225.86%2130.355.0021000
1118virant 153827.78%6110.385.0021000
1119Amr Sakr 204032.79%260.495.0031000
1120jrams 302751.72%741.075.0051009
1121Chinada 302850.85%441.035.0051011
1122Neo 307328.85%3150.415.0051000
1123CARLES/NAM 203039.22%650.655.0031000
1124Comandante Chavez 207121.74%380.285.0031000
1125BLooDSPraY 152140.54%3100.685.0021000
1126Macdshyano 204231.75%580.475.0031000
1127C O M M A N D O 101145.45%330.835.0011000
1128Bahaa 9427325.54%4150.344.95181000
1129MAPU_Rodri 43955544.12%8130.794.93881055
1130RhodeIsland Red 646189725.39%5200.344.931301000
1131Diego 5910934.91%680.544.92111000
1132ACME1PT 447636.36%350.574.8981000
1133ranger 4410030.34%5120.444.8981000
1134jazz balzz qoker lax... 20043231.60%6150.464.88401001
1135CronWniK 399429.10%480.414.8871000
1136GMyM El Duro 3914820.74%280.264.8871000
1137patoruzito 33144242.76%880.754.87671013
1138Guaguito 23843035.58%7160.554.86481000
1139EquiveX 243738.71%4130.634.8041011
1140Damon 243242.11%550.734.8041000
1141abo boda 246825.81%390.354.8041000
1142terminaters 241855.81%431.264.8041009
1143capt jones 242350.00%441.004.8041004
1144Major Klink 44553645.32%970.834.78921000
1145NUGHT WOLF 47387335.12%5660.544.78981000
1146S.M.V.B 4310129.66%6100.424.7881000
1147=[*LAMA*]=Smialy(PL) 8616933.59%380.514.78171000
1148RUSTYCOYTESTAUFFENBU... 12916443.88%560.784.78261000
1149Borneo Dayak 55962147.33%8100.904.781161025
1150muslim-covid 979166936.96%11180.594.782041000
1151T3ala Msms 816953.64%851.164.76161020
1152RAMON DINO PRO 193534.55%250.534.7531000
1153Claude05 192740.43%350.684.7531001
1154zagadou_dan_axel 192047.50%640.904.7531005
1155SUCULITOSACALLAMAS 11841122.26%5130.294.72241000
1156Sandwich Please 10811548.21%770.934.70221004
1157F.F.I FRANCE 618541.50%750.714.69121005
1158CABRO JANO (CHILE) 6110237.20%450.594.69121000
1159Yam-uK 141350.00%331.004.6721001
1160-=[MissCat]=-SWE 143130.43%370.444.6721000
1161-=[SoldRua]=- B1$qu1 143031.11%260.454.6721000
1162PistolRick)OBJ1.THEH... 141056.00%531.274.6721006
1163mls_hi 142040.00%350.674.6721000
1164Dola 141056.00%321.274.6721006
1165Stalker 142336.84%350.584.6721000
1166ZoOoONA 143229.79%360.424.6721000
1167Karl Hungus 657845.14%550.824.64131000
1168GEN LITE 654558.56%641.414.64131026
1169lampa 3713022.02%4110.284.6271000
1170Qc_x-ploi-t_QC 10614442.23%480.734.61221004
1171Cpt.Hi-top 699342.33%5100.734.60141001
1172rabee3 236226.74%590.374.6041000
1173Cooties in My Booties 5517024.34%3120.324.58111000
1174RENAN_BRASIL 18335933.70%7120.514.58391004
1175Painter 321764.00%631.784.5761015
1176( * )( * ) 327031.07%370.454.5761000
1177reNOva#007 327629.36%4110.424.5761000
1178RobZilla 7315332.16%690.474.56151000
1179{ELSAFA7} 5011430.30%470.434.55101000
1180QUAKERO 274935.06%360.544.5051000
1181Undercover 9752.94%321.124.5011002
1182sadaam_egypt 92923.08%280.304.5011000
1183Pica Pau 185325.00%3190.334.5031000
1184MAXIMUS 18953426.10%5110.354.50411000
1185pops 9275.00%413.004.5011008
1186hany 3611523.68%2150.314.5071000
1187l0RD 181651.43%531.064.5031004
1188THE HELL2022 91045.00%240.824.5011000
1189annodomini 9275.00%713.004.5011009
1190Nawar 182640.00%350.674.5031000
1191LUISMIGUE PT 91142.86%450.754.5011000
1192Rook 91536.00%250.564.5011000
1193bloke 9560.00%321.504.5011006
1194  5814728.16%390.394.46121000
1195the taxman 19639733.00%890.494.45431000
119601140709394 488132926.84%5180.374.441091000
1197<MLS>2Lt.BraveHeart 5988507054.15%13221.184.4313501510
1198HIRVIMIES 3110223.13%3140.304.4361000
1199DYAB 5313428.19%3110.394.42111000
1200GIFO[INF] 7519727.47%2120.384.41161000
1201sergeant 224830.99%480.454.4041000
1202someBODY_once_told_me 222347.83%540.924.4041004
1203Lolas 224432.84%370.494.4041000
1204CamochiN 223836.07%460.564.4041000
1205Loco 223637.29%450.594.4041000
1206MAKSX 356634.31%360.524.3871002
1207BERRY WHITE 76874350.79%12111.034.361751119
1208nebro_yad 6117126.18%4200.354.36131000
1209Y@SSOO 753158232.23%7200.484.351721000
1210ghaith 131939.39%760.654.3321000
1211Sumedh 133128.89%270.414.3321000
1212Kimberley(GB) Merry ... 131348.15%450.934.3321000
1213  133526.53%360.364.3321000
1214jhhkl:pp 5212828.73%4270.404.33111003
1215Mr_XCore 131544.83%320.814.3321000
1216ClEaNeRs 131054.17%431.184.3321004
1217modner 13568.42%422.174.3321012
1218papaflesas 132137.14%380.594.3321000
1219ThomasMetal75 133029.55%260.424.3321000
1220FoOoX 134223.21%2110.304.3321000
1221[temp]killerpriester 133128.89%3120.414.3321000
1222BoskeStari 132038.24%330.624.3321000
1223$.& 263641.27%550.704.3351000
1224lolbroek 6911537.30%370.594.31151000
1225Bullet Chimp 26720955.97%1281.274.31611109
1226Guy Sajer 2005 8613538.74%360.634.30191004
1227mostafa mohomd 10328226.68%6200.364.29231000
1228SATAN_CLAUS 36086129.46%5150.424.29831001
1229hny22 302058.82%431.434.2961012
1230--(OldWolF'999 EGY A... 13724635.68%8170.554.28311000
1231Randangler[NZ] 15427635.73%7110.564.28351000
1232CHOPPERZ 6413731.68%4120.464.27141000
1233mvpipipi 171256.67%531.314.2531006
1234killer 5119220.90%4150.264.25111000
1235=|S.E|= Alejandro 172936.17%370.574.2531000
1236JHOEL------------PAPI 175323.94%390.314.2531000
1237=[65th]=|RCT|Yeyi 173730.91%360.454.2531000
1238OneyedMF 172242.50%570.744.2531002
1239000 5510733.74%370.514.23121000
1240#WoV | PAPA^ 383551.35%541.064.2281007
1241hesham 4214022.95%490.304.2091000
1242Tunnel Rat 6314230.58%390.444.20141000
1243essam 10535922.58%4160.294.20241000
1244amira 466541.07%450.704.18101002
1245good night 255530.86%280.454.1751000
1246Gorden Freeman 505945.45%530.834.17111016
1247voldemort 254734.25%370.524.1751000
1248brigFAI 545051.43%651.064.15121014
1249shartz 20727043.31%760.764.14491005
1250Sir_bot69 3310224.26%6110.324.1271000
12511001 378330.58%3110.444.1181000
1252Othman 374942.53%540.744.1181000
1253jazz balzz qoker lax... 33985028.49%5150.404.08821000
1254yahia 5311231.93%480.474.08121000
1255[B*]aRetta 122234.29%230.524.0021000
1256etyrant 242746.15%540.864.0051002
1257GUADA <3 164525.81%370.354.0031000
1258=|S.E|= Poffets 242251.06%431.044.0051006
1259PitolaRICKardIO 8750.00%421.004.0011001
1260DiggleR 203535.71%460.564.0041000
1261soso 81042.11%220.734.0011000
1262cethiN's mom 121937.50%450.604.0021001
1263Fresh Pilot 202246.51%330.874.0041002
1264Caixote 162835.56%340.554.0031000
1265OnlyPK 202840.82%560.694.0041000
1266marvel 123226.67%140.364.0021000
1267qazik 527640.31%470.684.00121002
1268mo salah 326931.37%560.464.0071000
1269SuperSoliderHUN 8750.00%221.004.0011002
1270PEPE EL MATA TILIN 162736.36%470.574.0031000
1271<MLS>1Lt Bad Company 122135.29%360.554.0021000
1272mixalisgdz 121838.71%330.634.0021000
1273El Barto 162340.00%340.674.0031000
1274turtle note 81238.10%240.624.0011000
1275pelemilgoles en el a... 81533.33%350.504.0011000
1276za 12663.16%531.714.0021006
1277JHOEL............ 81533.33%470.504.0011000
1278TAWELA W 3ALIAAA :D 164227.12%3100.374.0031000
1279METTO 205028.17%280.394.0041000
1280[temp]msconfig 82622.86%260.304.0011000
1281martin 8847.06%320.894.0011001
1282little Balistico 121542.86%350.754.0021001
1283joock 8366.67%422.004.0011007
1284Simkeee 121542.86%530.754.0021000
1285StainedClass 121444.44%440.804.0021004
1286*****Sandwich Please... 16716050.91%551.043.98411043
1287soldat ryan 9113839.57%560.653.96221000
1288*29-92*>(Cbba) 16820844.56%10110.803.91421000
1289bruno 395441.49%5100.713.9091000
1290portugal 354841.67%440.713.8981002
1291TITOOO 33446941.54%8110.713.88851000
1292=[CAZUELA-SK]= 313744.93%770.823.8871000
1293BORGHI CHILE 5811233.92%490.513.87141000
1294Spideray 5814528.43%560.403.87141000
1295Covertquest 274437.50%1080.603.8661008
1296gargola 1128232332.68%6180.493.852921000
1297Michoular 238920.35%2100.263.8351000
1298comando 233141.82%670.723.8351000
1299dubeiza 4212525.00%3120.333.82101000
1300Rifle Monkey 191948.72%1370.953.8041000
1301W@co 19673.08%622.713.8041013
1302aleksa 3810426.57%4140.363.8091000
1303Zeeeema 195924.05%380.323.8041000
1304La Vaca Loca 194529.23%360.413.8041000
1305+@#MUKHTAROVIC+@# 5312928.96%4110.413.79131000
1306Paku 343747.22%450.893.7881000
1307Mazika 3411023.45%3100.313.7881000
1308MwrA 8314835.78%670.563.77211004
1309-=[M.O.H]=-((Velosir... 499833.11%490.493.77121000
1310UnnamedSoldier 2538616929.15%33250.413.776731006
1311Nour Mohammed 153927.27%560.383.7531000
1312mazin 151844.12%440.793.7531000
1313JHOEL TU PAPI------... 152635.71%360.563.7531000
1314morrison 32862234.49%5110.533.73871000
1315Gunner443 415940.59%460.683.73101000
1316gehad 268822.61%290.293.7161000
1317meepo12 267824.76%360.333.7161000
1318*****PissAnt***** 262450.98%341.043.7161006
1319echo 264635.62%450.553.7161000
1320LoaDeR 266328.89%4100.413.7161000
1321DylanTheKid 113722.45%270.293.6721000
1322<<GAMM>> .f. >> 111344.00%240.793.6721000
1323Gabo 445643.56%850.773.67111000
1324[c|A|c||D|o]-Delfina- 112628.95%2100.413.6721000
1325jerryxmas 11855.00%221.223.6721004
1326boyka 112430.56%490.443.6721000
1327P-B-D Travabon 222248.89%430.963.6751001
1328Super Teck 449830.77%290.443.67111000
1329Soldado ezequiel 335835.87%650.563.6781000
1330mohamed samir 11855.00%431.223.6721004
1331sica 11564.71%611.833.6721011
1332ZORO 111836.67%340.583.6721000
1333Mr Miyagi 224731.43%4100.463.6751000
1334The World's Best !!!... 11952.38%521.103.6721008
1335RIGOR MORTIS 112728.21%270.393.6721000
1336elemsio 112926.83%370.373.6721000
1337Bartelbie 294737.66%580.603.6271000
1338[R1] Rolf MLS Malv. ... 183235.29%460.553.6041000
1339beakins 182046.15%440.863.6041003
1340  181454.55%551.203.6041007
1341hatem 184826.87%390.373.6041000
1342ZAMALKAWY 4313923.50%390.313.58111000
1343Raafat EL Massry 11832626.52%4210.363.58321000
1344locoto 257923.81%2130.313.5761000
1345zapochlejPL 256726.88%3100.373.5761000
1346DrBobMD 58078242.55%790.743.541631007
1347an old man with a di... 143925.93%270.353.5031000
1348mugga fugga 71728.00%340.393.5011000
1349CHARLY 72223.33%250.303.5011000
1350Abdullah maher 71629.17%4110.413.5011000
1351mohamed 287626.67%2170.363.5071000
1352GuyFleegman 71038.89%250.643.5011000
1353Nemesis 71333.33%360.503.5011000
1354BLANKA WINS 216623.86%3120.313.5051000
1355StrangeJames35 212842.00%540.723.5051005
1356_Buddy_Dark_ 141448.28%430.933.5031007
1357I_LOVE_MLS_41405 7650.00%321.003.5011001
1358Codreanu 7553.85%431.173.5011003
1359BialydzikPL 71235.00%340.543.5011000
1360alaaaaaa&nnnnnnnn 142832.56%350.483.5031000
1361<<LPZ>>Hihi>> 71431.82%240.473.5011000
1362mortis 145320.59%2100.263.5031000
1363amcron 7177.78%613.503.5011008
1364rjohns 7177.78%513.503.5011007
1365carlinhos3890 215228.38%360.403.5051000
1366vrabac 287327.45%380.383.5071000
1367KiboLabud 144722.58%2170.293.5031000
1368charbe 7363.64%421.753.5011006
1369Z38 142634.15%6130.523.5031000
1370molamed 14313152.00%1381.083.49401026
1371]:3LAMA[: 313844.29%470.793.4481011
1372MoOoooyZ GanG 247524.00%280.323.4361000
1373BigDog55 245828.92%390.413.4361000
1374r2-d2 21932240.41%780.683.42631000
1375Kimberley(GB) 6811337.36%380.603.40191002
1376Mr H 173830.36%350.443.4041000
1377Badr Fartaka 175523.29%3140.303.4041000
1378ComTruise 276628.72%380.403.3871000
1379007 272155.10%851.233.3871017
1380perrochocolo 6716828.39%3110.403.35191000
1381amr mohammed 102726.32%260.363.3321000
1382Kyle The Wicked 101735.71%360.563.3321001
1383-.RoMy..- 203138.46%360.623.3351000
1384TestSoldier 8019429.09%580.413.33231013
1385El Yanki 102230.30%360.433.3321000
1386TNA-Elian 102032.26%230.483.3321000
1387Manchester City 101047.62%220.913.3321002
1388{*KOTB*} 10852.63%221.113.3321002
1389Jabroni Balogni 303744.12%350.793.3381000
1390Maykimas 103024.39%3120.323.3321000
1391St. Trees Vqeer 102627.03%3110.373.3321000
1392aics 10562.50%611.673.3321008
1393BulB 507240.65%450.683.33141001
1394COMBATMEN 10950.00%551.003.3321002
1395cyber 103521.74%3100.283.3321000
1396Moo 102925.00%280.333.3321000
1397Sr.Picodeplatano 102627.03%260.373.3321000
1398Boki_soldier 102428.57%280.403.3321000
1399A tu vieja 102627.03%2100.373.3321000
1400<-DNA->Arise 10755.56%531.253.3321007
1401SGT Booger 669341.25%840.703.30191002
1402Anfitri0n 232844.23%750.793.2961005
1403skineer 8236518.30%5170.223.28241000
1404MONAKH 133526.53%380.363.2531000
1405C0dy 3912224.07%3110.323.25111000
1406BLOOCK 2610419.85%2110.253.2571000
1407HomerSimpson 133228.26%350.393.2531000
1408Mastodonde 132434.21%370.523.2531000
1409Hunter 132236.11%450.573.2531000
1410Gith 13859.09%821.443.2531007
1411rafat al gazuar 133228.26%240.393.2531000
1412Aares 131348.15%640.933.2531007
1413aDo0oLa 133924.53%270.333.2531000
1414JHOEL TU PAPI 134820.97%2100.273.2531000
1415Floyd 132830.95%260.453.2531000
1416Ing Ross 2910821.01%3150.273.2281000
1417YouKnow piratas 7413235.75%580.563.22221000
1418=lLuVl= SKEMBICI 163232.65%380.483.2041000
1419=|LuV|= Belindo [SA] 161255.17%321.233.2041004
1420ADOLF HITLER 163630.19%250.433.2041000
1421crazyhorse 165223.19%180.303.2041000
1422Dm_NEW_PLAYER3121 162637.21%240.593.2041000
1423Hema 164028.07%370.393.2041000
1424KARADENIZ_FIRTINASI 164227.12%390.373.2041000
1425Egyptian Basyoni 162934.78%490.533.2041000
1426FRANJO TUDJMAN 164525.81%270.353.2041001
1427Quintero Chile 5413228.88%4100.413.18161001
1428$$ScrimOnly$$ 388231.40%5120.463.17111000
1429Dm_NEW_PLAYER9211 193236.54%450.583.1751000
1430Sparks 193534.55%460.533.1751000
1431Less Grossman 221656.41%431.293.1461006
1432<|E=SL|>[Sgt1]ANDROI... 225229.33%370.423.1461000
1433yamaha aerox 5016423.26%3120.303.12151000
1434carl 1700 2811219.86%2110.253.1181000
1435MOHAB 348029.57%380.423.09101000
1436billy the kid 1006279326.47%7200.363.093251000
1437SS DIRLEWANGER 405641.24%350.703.08121003
1438Cichy Mario 496941.18%5100.703.06151019
1439abu_musa 204112815.30%3220.183.04661000
1440KALIMERO 61035.29%360.553.0011000
1441pudz 91634.62%360.533.0021000
1442Brizzly 61527.27%250.383.0011000
1443&pato& 9656.25%441.293.0021003
1444V@paturb 6840.00%550.673.0011000
1445Noctis 152933.33%250.503.0041000
1446Sharpie!! 6454.55%321.203.0011003
1447Michelo 151646.88%440.883.0041001
1448B4system 153827.78%350.383.0041000
1449The_Marshal 819246.55%750.873.00261005
1450bola 124321.43%2140.273.0031000
1451DOLA_EGYPT 3613620.81%3190.263.00111000
1452[SMiRL] Herr Flick 9752.94%451.123.0021004
1453Mariscal Rupa (Chile) 246227.59%290.383.0071000
1454Clement53 122234.29%450.523.0031000
1455WHEED 61231.58%230.463.0011000
1456<<|E=SL|>>ANDROIDE N... 91045.00%220.823.0021001
1457Martin The Two Year ... 91437.50%240.603.0021000
1458safa7 93221.43%2110.273.0021000
1459znaty 123525.00%260.333.0031000
1460chipote 62717.65%2100.213.0011000
1461Muhhand 91142.86%220.753.0021000
1462milwakeeeresre 121641.38%240.713.0031002
14637nksh bynksh ya ro7 ... 122432.43%250.483.0031000
1464sp220 91536.00%260.563.0021000
1465P.Rick 61626.09%240.353.0011000
1466goldmember 185723.68%2180.313.0051000
1467-=M.I.V=- Snake 6742.86%230.753.0011000
1468=NS= MAYOR 500 91437.50%350.603.0021000
1469adolf shitler 6742.86%430.753.0011000
1470sir kamal 61231.58%140.463.0011000
1471elmasry 9752.94%321.123.0021003
1472sniper 91536.00%350.563.0021000
1473={DM}=MR.Ibrahim|M 61527.27%380.383.0011000
1474Ballad 61527.27%140.383.0011000
1475poponis 186820.69%3100.263.0051000
1476WILDmanDaniel 181848.65%630.953.0051009
1477<MLS>1Lt.Omar 91832.14%240.473.0021000
1478Ihavetochangemyname7... 61626.09%290.353.0011000
1479Basem 6937.50%260.603.0011001
1480Jarkomat 91931.03%3110.453.0021000
1481Pvt. Booger 20025244.15%860.792.99661006
1482griszkos 7718629.17%280.412.96251000
1483rat 565450.45%641.022.95181012
1484MR.PEACHERS 4113922.65%4170.292.93131000
1485ayman 389727.94%4110.392.92121000
1486Anders Xavier 9921831.13%350.452.91331000
1487POKOJNI SHVABO 297328.16%480.392.9091000
1488Free Guy 2610120.31%390.252.8981000
1489=LuV=|KanTana|Beh' 202642.55%340.742.8661000
1490Mukhtar 175722.67%3120.292.8351000
1491Milton797 172936.17%550.572.8351000
1492<MLS>****Gen.Help 172737.78%640.612.8351001
1493Abdelwahab. 144523.33%290.302.8041000
1494M0NCAY0 145121.21%2170.272.8041000
1495Manueltiano7 141842.42%230.742.8041000
1496UnknowN 142040.00%230.672.8041000
1497Zain&In$DARK 143031.11%260.452.8041000
1498PSOFOS 142040.00%230.672.8041000
1499CoCoNuT 143229.79%250.422.8041000
1500Mateo 142832.56%240.482.8041000
1501blizy_TAM_MX. 143428.57%280.402.8041000
1502Danilos 142634.15%230.522.8041000
1503Cabo Alcolito 141448.28%340.932.8041004
1504MADURO 148014.74%3160.172.8041000
1505Rudolf von Sturmgeist 143130.43%4110.442.8041000
1506MOHAMAD 3915120.42%3140.262.79131000
1507Carola 256427.78%360.382.7881000
1508ZIZOU 2514015.06%4160.182.7881000
1509lilii 254435.71%560.562.7881002
1510***piss ant**** 617943.26%780.762.77211007
1511RUSTY NAIL 478136.43%9110.572.76161014
1512Sala 696053.08%551.132.76241030
1513TroncoXD 226724.44%390.322.7571000
1514Santa-ButHoo2 11757.89%621.382.7531005
1515CH4V1T0$$ 113026.19%270.352.7531000
1516SehS 226724.44%390.322.7571000
1517Sup3rn()va.^> 111147.83%430.922.7531002
1518BRUNO07 113722.45%280.292.7531000
1519Andreco 112430.56%460.442.7531000
1520Lipton (PL) 112628.95%370.412.7531000
1521Arkmenator_PL 497240.16%6110.672.72171001
1522Rocketeer Kim 191161.29%421.582.7161013
1523Jim Bean 82126.67%240.362.6721000
1524PorkerGut 82126.67%250.362.6721000
1525<[TFC]>Goat 81140.00%250.672.6721000
1526Svetsky/rus 8653.33%321.142.6721004
1527itsmosalah 82027.59%160.382.6721000
1528Izzy-Lee-Gingers 81238.10%330.622.6721000
1529col von penguin 82225.81%160.352.6721000
1530StaryZyd 8461.54%311.602.6721007
1531=|LuV|= Belindo |SA| 8847.06%220.892.6721001
1532Miss-Piggy_007 8750.00%421.002.6721001
1533unknown 82225.81%250.352.6721000
1534KOOLAID Man 81434.78%330.532.6721000
1535AK47! LageR 82622.86%260.302.6721000
1536jimma lala 82523.53%280.312.6721000
1537LAETH alftlawe 81238.10%330.622.6721000
1538vegitoo 162538.10%660.622.6751000
1539soldier 8653.33%521.142.6721003
1540JHOEL_TU PAPI 81928.57%250.402.6721000
1541bush hopper 81434.78%240.532.6721000
1542jamen1 8847.06%220.892.6721002
1543solo 8366.67%422.002.6721007
1544Simo 165322.86%250.302.6751000
1545Mario 9221829.58%3160.422.63341000
1546lateforwork 212346.67%330.882.6271000
1547hut tit bahqxe oxwea... 7326721.41%4180.272.61271000
1548marwan 133228.26%3120.392.6041000
1549CIBERFAN 183433.96%370.512.5761003
1550Markos Azer 182640.00%470.672.5761000
1551Sehly 186022.78%390.302.5761000
1552DallasBuzzFan 238521.10%2170.272.5681000
1553DeaDChampion 286828.87%360.412.55101000
1554te qiva babi 5933.33%130.502.5011000
1555youseif 104218.87%2210.232.5031000
1556jesse 5450.00%321.002.5011002
1557su8ck m ydick 101834.48%4110.532.5031000
1558traker zeib nuthead ... 3514719.13%3140.242.50131000
1559JhOnNeS 5835.71%350.562.5011000
1560ZE Manuel 51425.00%250.332.5011000
1561ChiefBoyardee 5011929.41%4120.422.50191000
1562Wouter 4015520.41%4180.262.50151000
1563Niels 5835.71%340.562.5011000
1564.5_alfa 51227.78%140.382.5011000
1565<(CG)>ChequelitoBOL 5738.46%230.622.5011000
1566Whadlok 256527.47%370.382.5091000
1567el papu 51129.41%470.422.5011000
1568Lt.dan 5171.43%412.502.5011006
1569.:29erZ:.Brevoort29 52019.23%260.242.5011000
1570fartka 5262.50%311.672.5011005
1571Alverich Avery 103024.39%260.322.5031000
1572Eruu 5738.46%460.622.5011000
1573refil 5738.46%340.622.5011000
1574{GHOST}LtGen.GunShow... 102726.32%260.362.5031000
1575[SOC] Brainwasher 51031.25%260.452.5011000
1576shell 5355.56%311.252.5011005
1577Azrael 5738.46%220.622.5011000
1578Jackrabbit 5545.45%220.832.5011001
1579GlitterGun$**^:::# 303744.12%470.792.50111000
1580Lechxga 51227.78%280.382.5011000
1581Chicago Typewriter 5355.56%311.252.5011002
1582Frank 585185423.98%5210.322.462371000
1583FARAONATAN 10229525.63%490.342.43411002
1584&& THE MAGIC BLACK 1... 175822.37%290.292.4361000
15857GAGO 296331.18%260.452.42111000
1586Lady[Necronomous]-br 295534.12%380.522.42111000
1587Rafaboyz 121444.44%440.802.4041000
1588PAPAS CON CHORIZO 12663.16%521.712.4041006
1589Mayer Fire 129411.21%2140.132.4041000
1590amr fouad 121838.71%350.632.4041000
1591ABDULLAH 123326.09%270.352.4041000
1592DISRUPTOR_QC 315734.83%560.532.38121000
1593Awais007 195226.39%3120.362.3871000
1594Ebrahem 71728.00%360.392.3321000
1595reddevil124 73217.50%2100.212.3321000
1596100 DE MORTA 71136.84%240.582.3321000
1597=|UWS|=|M|MickyPillow 71333.33%230.502.3321000
1598ttt666 71136.84%120.582.3321000
1599juanpi torrico 72620.59%2100.262.3321000
1600CHEEKI_BREEKI_IV_DAM... 143627.45%280.382.3351000
1601SHVABENZI KUKURUZEN 145719.44%4150.242.3351000
1602AK47! YorK 71431.82%340.472.3321000
1603=|BHS|=|EG|Youssef 71235.00%220.542.3321000
1604Bocheel 73117.95%1120.222.3321000
1605Amerik 142237.84%340.612.3351000
1606Frans Bauer 71235.00%670.542.3321000
1607KooLaid Man 7458.33%521.402.3321005
1608shaggypaulyguy 7941.18%340.702.3321000
1609Pizza nut 71235.00%350.542.3321001
1610fartn 7650.00%321.002.3321002
1611andrew 333126920.77%4160.262.331421000
1612MOHAMMED NOOR 7215831.17%580.452.32301004
1613american_army 5112628.65%390.402.32211000
1614U 379328.24%3100.392.31151002
1615AAA 3914421.20%3150.272.29161000
1616=[ICE]=dark_uk 164028.07%260.392.2961000
1617={DM}=new player 165422.54%390.292.2961000
1618BABA SPASENIJA 165422.54%280.292.2961000
1619tps 168415.84%2190.192.2961000
1620kiler PL 5010033.11%390.502.27211000
1621TUBESOCKS SHAKUR 93520.00%360.252.2531000
1622gs2021 2713316.77%2160.202.25111000
1623osky_cbba_ 91733.33%450.502.2531000
1624AK47! ZanaTLa 91437.50%220.602.2531000
1625Dm_NEW_PLAYER4233 185923.08%370.302.2571000
1626JHOEL tu PAPI 93520.00%3120.252.2531000
1627PistolaRicardo(2022) 202246.51%360.872.2281005
1628Beckham 112529.73%370.422.2041000
1629AnmaR 112827.50%3110.382.2041000
1630Auzzie Killer 114120.75%280.262.2041000
1631FLOYD 113026.19%380.352.2041000
1632Faraonatan 7924324.46%380.322.19351000
1633Great BMT 2415013.71%1150.162.18101000
1634Filip 133128.89%260.412.1751000
1635Turki$h 135020.31%2100.252.1751000
1636sensor 4314322.99%4140.302.15191000
1637PetiCrack 156917.65%2120.212.1461000
1638<TWL>crakerr A.R.G 157017.44%2140.212.1461000
1639DAVID 173134.69%490.532.1271002
1640HUSSEIN 2112913.91%2100.162.1091000
1641MARSHALL (Chile) 215427.63%3110.382.1091004
1642PistolRick 235230.26%460.432.09101001
1643ButHoo2 316232.98%380.492.07141001
1644BADR BADR 359726.32%490.362.06161000
1645aleskcho? 4510230.41%4190.442.05211000
1646Zyx41 10466.67%212.002.0041006
1647PrivateJo 62220.69%170.262.0021000
1648HELTOMAN 202940.00%350.672.0091003
1649yousif 6646.15%420.862.0021000
1650BlindDog 122036.36%240.572.0051000
1651lichgu 41322.22%260.292.0011000
1652Pete 41520.00%260.252.0011000
1653sike 62022.22%170.292.0021000
1654josef mengele 164525.81%5150.352.0071003
1655JODY AGAINST ALL GHE... 4928.57%140.402.0011000
1656chile 145520.00%2160.252.0061000
1657PADRE QUEVEDO 62022.22%470.292.0021000
1658.:[LSE]:.Hawkeye 82622.86%370.302.0031000
1659.Vck^|Guayabitasss.C... 122036.36%230.572.0051000
1660freelancer 6266.67%212.002.0021004
1661Ar 61035.29%220.552.0021000
1662Dompan|Swe| 6454.55%211.202.0021002
1663B'52 6266.67%312.002.0021006
1664santa still here 102627.03%250.372.0041000
1665MrJoe 102230.30%250.432.0041000
1666Ahleksyy 10090.91%5010.002.0041011
1667Poshakitoo 101243.48%230.772.0041000
1668Egyption 142634.15%360.522.0061000
1669gasman 10090.91%5010.002.0041010
1670AmrSrour 61231.58%130.462.0021000
1671JOk3r x 105814.49%2140.172.0041000
1672demonlaka$ 103024.39%140.322.0041000
1673mls_hi 6840.00%130.672.0021000
1674clutch|duckiie 83020.51%280.262.0031000
1675geokous 82921.05%2110.272.0031000
1676anaskous 4636.36%230.572.0011000
1677ShellShock 61035.29%350.552.0021000
1678Imran_IRQ 61330.00%290.432.0021000
1679tImMy 4444.44%220.802.0011001
1680Niamw 4080.00%404.002.0011006
1681mariolka_szuka_pitol... 4257.14%311.332.0011004
1682Dikani 4540.00%230.672.0011000
1683CP.SILVA 42214.81%1110.172.0011000
1684FeShA .199. 41223.53%260.312.0011000
1685Decker 41421.05%270.272.0011000
1686[*MOHAA*]-GeN.Vingad... 6937.50%230.602.0021000
1687La_Santa_Muerte 84514.81%2110.172.0031000
1688Blumeli 143826.42%260.362.0061000
1689Wolfgang 4733.33%340.502.0011000
1690Tao 4350.00%211.002.0011001
1691youssef ZARGA 41916.67%3100.202.0011000
1692DARCKANGEL 4733.33%120.502.0011000
1693santos 81434.78%220.532.0031000
1694MoH:micoogffd 41619.05%280.242.0011000
1695=|LuV|=Fluppy1990 |T... 41026.67%160.362.0011000
1696MNieves884 81533.33%360.502.0031000
1697Player 61231.58%240.462.0021000
1698Sergio Berni 41026.67%360.362.0011000
1699Raven1 4636.36%240.572.0011000
1700TU MAMA -__- 82523.53%360.312.0031000
1701*FMK* 8272.73%612.672.0031006
1702GhillieBIlliERICK 4444.44%210.802.0011001
1703ZERD67 82622.86%2110.302.0031000
1704ssdasdasf 4166.67%412.002.0011003
1705EXCLUSIVE 62022.22%140.292.0021000
1706ARMOUT 84016.33%280.202.0031000
17071sgt miller 61428.57%250.402.0021000
1708Tophe 680109638.27%7110.621.943491000
1709traker zeib nuthead ... 2512416.67%3100.201.92121000
1710Don Ramon el raptor 213437.50%460.601.91101000
1711dragon 155122.39%2110.291.8871000
1712jazz balzz qoker 289622.40%3120.291.87141000
1713  6525320.38%3130.261.86341000
1714-(V)ethod-*@*sewerra... 112232.35%390.481.8351000
1715Schumileboss [For MS] 113523.40%270.311.8351000
1716TAoS 11468.75%412.201.8351007
1717CplBoone 113822.00%2110.281.8351000
1718Nom@d 5111031.48%9110.461.82271000
1719nice 94815.52%2100.181.8041000
1720<<LPZ<<k@c1k3 76 92426.47%3120.361.8041000
1721Q sent me 416139.81%570.661.78221000
1722pile 308525.86%290.351.76161000
1723LEGEND 73117.95%2110.221.7531000
1724the sinner 143826.42%360.361.7571000
1725Bash-PistollRIIIICK 7746.67%220.881.7531001
1726SAMEH 73018.42%2100.231.7531000
1727Giroud 72322.58%180.291.7531000
1728ABRAHEM 72124.14%250.321.7531000
1729Emmanuelpaynen 1910714.96%2170.181.73101000
1730[000th] VADER332 121346.15%320.861.7161001
1731Yo Daddy 124819.67%160.241.7161000
1732iceman_pt 124221.82%170.281.7161000
1733Eleyson69 3620814.69%3150.171.71201000
1734M@TT!@$ 13123835.41%780.551.70761001
1735Btates M7amra 2210916.67%3110.201.69121000
1736The Rat Bast 5545.45%320.831.6721001
17373omda 156917.65%3180.211.6781000
1738christ 5469.62%2140.111.6721000
1739OGPRXDIGY 51326.32%350.361.6721000
1740FRED_DIBNAR 52814.71%1120.171.6721000
1741MoH:CL Player 151450.00%321.001.6781003
1742NickFuro69 51031.25%240.451.6721000
1743osos1998 52019.23%280.241.6721000
1744Salama Sayed 104218.87%280.231.6751000
1745<a 5738.46%230.621.6721000
1746SHADOW 52914.29%3230.171.6721000
1747SuperSeba 5545.45%330.831.6721002
1748=[ICE]=IruTenerife 52416.67%1140.201.6721000
1749Jo 53213.16%280.151.6721000
1750NARUTO 52118.52%250.231.6721000
1751BabaZenunit 5835.71%250.561.6721001
1752Eksodos[INF] 51820.83%270.261.6721000
1753skyNet.w3 con covid 5641.67%220.711.6721000
1754ELDRAMAS 5545.45%320.831.6721001
1755<<*BC*>> Condor 5835.71%250.561.6721000
1756shady mohy 51523.81%280.311.6721000
1757**MC**FLICK 136217.11%2100.211.6271000
1758eL KeViN (NAVAJAS) 84215.69%150.191.6041000
1759elvergalarga 248621.62%2110.281.60141000
1760.:][R.@.C][:.-PigN@M- 81238.10%240.621.6041000
1761halawanyy 82225.81%390.351.6041000
1762Baloo 81829.63%140.421.6041000
1763gator 8461.54%211.601.6041007
1764'major'fozzie 83020.51%150.261.6041000
1765Winter 83617.78%170.221.6041000
1766jolly 83518.18%3130.221.6041000
1767mostafa mohmod 161479.76%2200.111.6091000
1768Mosha 82523.53%150.311.6041000
1769me 143031.11%230.451.5681000
1770BERNABE 2916115.18%3190.181.53181000
1771Grand 123724.00%390.321.5071000
1772Arkmenator_Poland 3630.00%130.431.5011000
1773PSU MVP 3342.86%210.751.5011000
1774MrCat 62518.75%3110.231.5031000
1775POSEEDOR 65010.53%1100.121.5031000
1776Harklement 31416.67%150.201.5011000
1777WHYGT 31021.43%130.271.5011000
1778cheeche 3437.50%230.601.5011000
1779arwa 96811.54%1210.131.5051000
1780=|UWS|=|M|Ocarina 6646.15%330.861.5031002
1781noob 31515.79%2100.191.5011000
1782THE B O S S 31120.00%150.251.5011000
1783Dizzy|*JOKE*| 3250.00%211.001.5011001
1784vdork 3727.27%360.381.5011000
1785RobinnSketch 3342.86%220.751.5011000
1786Hamada 31515.79%160.191.5011000
1787Frontschwein 61231.58%350.461.5031000
1788your mom 31615.00%1100.181.5011000
1789{AB}<>MUKHTAROVIC 3533.33%240.501.5011000
1790SMI 62320.00%280.251.5031000
1791ARKANI 3727.27%230.381.5011000
1792unLeashed. 6742.86%330.751.5031002
1793<MLS>*Gen.Draken 3727.27%230.381.5011000
1794pablo 3630.00%350.431.5011000
1795<[C.D.R]>[H] 3533.33%120.501.5011000
1796593ECUADOR 3437.50%230.601.5011001
1797<MLS>Rct. Lincoln 3250.00%321.001.5011004
1798Ronaldo 3825.00%150.331.5011000
1799Heru_Cr7 31913.04%180.151.5011000
1800gor 3342.86%220.751.5011000
1801MoGomaa 3825.00%130.331.5011000
1802Alan 3437.50%220.601.5011000
1803WAFL 31813.64%2140.161.5011000
1804Cristiano Rolando 3342.86%320.751.5011001
1805deav 92923.08%280.301.5051000
1806Rasta1 3160.00%311.501.5011004
1807cobara 3533.33%330.501.5011000
1808kahraba 3342.86%220.751.5011000
1809Bo|W|oW 3437.50%220.601.5011001
1810Panda 61527.27%270.381.5031000
1811Warcalls 3437.50%120.601.5011000
1812*-* *-* *-* *-* 31218.75%150.231.5011000
1813Malik,s 3825.00%160.331.5011000
1814Don Jorgito[INF] 166220.25%2100.251.45101000
1815T4T 134721.31%280.271.4481000
1816*****pickles***** 102428.57%250.401.4361001
1817Hi|,_I*m_Timm 104816.95%170.201.4361000
1818*****Pickle Tooth***... 101440.00%220.671.4361000
1819**Pumps***** 102428.57%450.401.4361000
1820Burner 7843.75%230.781.4041000
1821PaTx 71136.84%230.581.4041000
1822___NotUnammedSoldier... 71530.43%230.441.4041000
1823Monkey King 71925.93%270.351.4041000
1824GREECE 71629.17%270.411.4041001
1825deyan 335337.93%4100.611.38231000
1826HARINA 4 CEROS 4636.36%240.571.3321000
1827egypt 4540.00%230.671.3321000
1828Sauerkraut 41520.00%250.251.3321000
1829Salva 123525.00%3120.331.3381000
1830Gary Tank commander 4636.36%340.571.3321000
1831Unknownuser82 4928.57%130.401.3321000
1832Tobinator247 4444.44%320.801.3321000
1833AroundTheBend 41223.53%270.311.3321000
1834Aldo 200ms 4540.00%240.671.3321000
1835Ashraf 4636.36%120.571.3321000
1836  41718.18%150.221.3321000
1837Smith 4636.36%120.571.3321000
1838Rayss 125218.46%2100.231.3381000
1839Valick 41223.53%150.311.3321000
1840Huesito de Chabacano 4257.14%211.331.3321003
1841carson 125617.39%190.211.3381000
1842.HoB. blah 4257.14%211.331.3321002
1843Regalos 4257.14%111.331.3321002
1844ACM1PT!!! 4257.14%211.331.3321002
1845CASPER 41619.05%140.241.3321000
1846ESLAM MOHMADEN 41223.53%120.311.3321000
1847Sn4k3 4444.44%210.801.3321000
1848mostafa 4928.57%250.401.3321000
1849tarek ali 41125.00%140.331.3321000
1850LEO 41817.39%290.211.3321000
1851ChangeName 4733.33%230.501.3321000
1852dadrizhio 41223.53%240.311.3321000
1853SheSh0.o 41916.67%260.201.3321000
1854salah 42016.00%2100.191.3321000
1855=|LuV|=Fluppy1990 trl 4444.44%220.801.3321001
1856SirCumcision 41223.53%160.311.3321000
1857potato chips 41125.00%250.331.3321000
1858HellzFire_Cpl.Moran 4540.00%340.671.3321000
1859EunoKohmelo 84315.38%2110.181.3351000
1860236230. 41619.05%150.241.3321000
18617dota 4928.57%140.401.3321000
1862PL 81533.33%230.501.3351000
1863kingplayer 43310.53%190.121.3321000
1864SubZeR!n 133626.00%3100.351.3091000
1865JMKraus 91832.14%250.471.2961000
1866NaturalnyRzeznik 93022.50%360.291.2961000
1867omar 96312.33%2120.141.2961000
1868[ZEN] zoldier 5933.33%140.501.2531000
1869TROMPETA 5641.67%130.711.2531000
1870Skkiinneerrrrr!!! 5450.00%331.001.2531001
1871-(V)ethod-*@*DanteSt... 207221.51%3100.271.25151000
1872AGR 51326.32%140.361.2531000
1873.:==PANKLATA69.PL==:. 51425.00%250.331.2531000
1874P E T A R 51326.32%350.361.2531000
1875T-B0nE 52615.62%380.191.2531000
1876Buugrlikkr 53213.16%2130.151.2531000
1877-<MisFits>- $ 5835.71%250.561.2531000
1878j11 546178.04%1230.091.23431000
1879<MLS> Sfc.Pacho 6840.00%320.671.2041000
1880Abo Fale7aaaa 61428.57%130.401.2041000
1881Khedr 64212.24%190.141.2041000
1882YOUSIF 63813.33%170.151.2041000
1883martinsilva347 196223.17%280.301.19151000
1884Daddy 73018.42%2120.231.1751000
1885J-r 71333.33%130.501.1751000
1886elsayad 84614.55%1100.171.1461001
1887tito 85213.11%190.151.1461000
1888Sabryeyad 102627.03%150.371.1181000
1889Please stand by 482267.61%1132.091.07441035
1890Ali Baba 3250.00%211.001.0021001
1891raseka 2333.33%120.501.0011000
1892LUISMIGUE_PT 2720.00%150.251.0011000
1893dada <3 31813.64%1110.161.0021000
1894Spider man 2916.67%180.201.0011000
1895Ela 3727.27%250.381.0021000
1896AbuHasoon 2333.33%120.501.0011000
1897Modyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy... 2428.57%130.401.0011000
1898LASZLO 3437.50%120.601.0021000
1899caixote 2525.00%120.331.0011000
1900Jon@^$ 3630.00%130.431.0021000
1901  21213.33%160.151.0011000
1902merryxmas.. 2150.00%211.001.0011001
1903yousefplayer 21312.50%2110.141.0011000
1904Romio 41817.39%150.211.0031000
19053L_V13J0_G3N3R4L 32012.50%1110.141.0021000
1906pali xxx 5538.47%1270.091.0041000
1907#.cZn-> Kikkertje 31317.65%150.211.0021000
1908-Babouche- 51523.81%270.311.0041000
1909Porongavirus 2333.33%220.501.0011000
1910-=|M.O.H|=-_DCW_HDP 2916.67%140.201.0011000
1911>>>>---DrOptimus----... 3437.50%220.601.0021000
1912GRINGO 62916.67%280.201.0051000
1913*****Casper***** 2622.22%150.291.0011000
1914Solyman 133427.08%2110.371.00121000
1915Richtofen 2525.00%250.331.0011000
1916Faziloyunda 21015.38%180.181.0011000
1917MrCat Hatake 2720.00%240.251.0011000
1918{GHOST}Tenbears 2720.00%130.251.0011000
1919Besoo 2066.67%202.001.0011002
1920. 2150.00%111.001.0011001
1921david [Chi] 102726.32%270.361.0091000
1922=[65th]=|SPC|-#Flo- 6840.00%220.671.0051000
1923Tiag0 43510.00%1110.111.0031000
1924Small Player 31218.75%180.231.0021000
1925ABDallih 21411.76%1110.131.0011000
1926Niveks 2 2818.18%150.221.0011000
1927Magicvega 3250.00%311.001.0021001
1928Nelson! Hace frio Ne... 2525.00%130.331.0011000
1929(BR) Magno 2428.57%230.401.0011000
1930rocco pl 2720.00%260.251.0011000
1931xXx 2240.00%220.671.0011000
1932Seu Madruga(SON) Br... 42911.76%1160.131.0031000
1933Omar Mahmoud 42812.12%1180.141.0031000
1934Ahmed Kaled 31317.65%260.211.0021000
193577700 31218.75%260.231.0021000
1936uF. | ZerO 2622.22%150.291.0011000
1937SimCards [][][][]][[] 2240.00%210.671.0011000
1938god LC 2240.00%210.671.0011000
1939GashMan 4928.57%130.401.0031000
1940Scout98 2525.00%140.331.0011000
1941Androidchester 71728.00%150.391.0061000
1942SHAWKY 2333.33%220.501.0011000
1943Lorenzo 2720.00%140.251.0011000
1944Dymodan 31021.43%130.271.0021000
1945MONTASer 3727.27%150.381.0021000
1946_-*-_killer_-*-_ 21114.29%190.171.0011000
1947Lerry 3825.00%140.331.0021000
1948Z0ft 21114.29%180.171.0011000
1949Mena Kemooooooooooo 2720.00%150.251.0011000
1950SaYCo^ 2428.57%130.401.0011000
1951ABOZAID 32211.54%2130.131.0021000
1952Cnasg 31120.00%270.251.0021000
1953PIRUCA 2150.00%211.001.0011001
1954Chilliness 2428.57%130.401.0011000
1955abdo4225 3318.57%2170.091.0021000
1956CHOKATRON 3533.33%240.501.0021000
1957Goplez 31120.00%140.251.0021000
1958JHOEL PAPI 2622.22%250.291.0011000
1959EL REY DE LOS JUDIOS 21114.29%170.171.0011000
1960Taco 21114.29%150.171.0011000
1961Sonic The Soldier 2428.57%130.401.0011000
1962Mat Ross 2150.00%211.001.0011001
1963X. 3923.08%130.301.0021000
1964smoluch 3250.00%221.001.0021001
1965abolonie 5933.33%130.501.0041000
19667|s|7 2428.57%220.401.0011000
1967KOSOMK 21511.11%180.121.0011000
1968YANKEE 2525.00%130.331.0011000
1969CanadaCronSmoke 2240.00%210.671.0011001
1970ramboam111 2333.33%220.501.0011000
1971LOL, this dude 21411.76%160.131.0011000
1972ali444444433434 2150.00%211.001.0011002
1973BOLIVIAN STAR 3825.00%340.331.0021000
1974daf 2525.00%140.331.0011000
1975][Berserk][ james 2622.22%130.291.0011000
1976surfista boliviano 2525.00%240.331.0011000
1977Reene 2916.67%140.201.0011000
1978KARAS EGYPTE 3727.27%240.381.0021000
1979mustafa38 1310910.57%4160.120.93131000
1980tiago 105215.87%290.190.91101000
1981kaka 136316.88%580.200.87141000
1982Belayasmert 133626.00%260.350.87141000
1983MrCrowley 61035.29%250.550.8661000
1984Legat 6608.96%1120.100.8661000
1985EL_CAPTAIN 51326.32%240.360.8351000
1986koko 104019.61%470.240.83111000
1987Cpt Jack 51820.83%140.260.8351000
1988king 161559.30%3120.100.80191000
1989700 41619.05%270.240.8041000
1990amigopeta 41223.53%130.310.8041000
1991Recpect Or Die 41223.53%240.310.8041000
1992<MLS>Pvt.BOLITA 41817.39%280.210.8041000
1993DemonISLOVE 41817.39%140.210.8041000
1994Ciwawa 41223.53%240.310.8041000
1995President's Choice 41125.00%140.330.8041000
1996EzeQuiel 43210.81%190.120.8041000
1997MR.MONEM 4733.33%140.500.8041000
1998MohAmericaSoldier 42016.00%160.190.8041000
1999neoglitch 4830.77%240.440.8041000
2000MIK 112232.35%270.480.79131002
2001Roy Rogers 3437.50%240.600.7531000
2002eltalkhawy 3416.67%1170.070.7531000
2003-=[M.O.H]=- Sir. Cho... 31021.43%130.270.7531000
2004<<A>> 32510.34%180.120.7531000
2005LONGPRE 31813.64%170.160.7531000
2006ROOF_PUTIN 31515.79%250.190.7531000
2007JuanmaElChapin 31021.43%240.270.7531000
2008mizo 3630.00%240.430.7531003
20093A9ABAWEY 3825.00%150.330.7531000
2010AA.aa.0 31021.43%170.270.7531002
2011Bogusia333 31615.00%170.180.7531000
2012PrivateJoker1985 3533.33%120.500.7531001
2013CHACHO 31416.67%250.200.7531000
2014INTERMAX24 3437.50%220.600.7531000
2015YoussefJoo 31913.04%1100.150.7531000
2016Heavyboy 2428.57%120.400.6721000
2017no one CBBA-BOL 2818.18%140.220.6721000
2018Kannonenfutter In Zi... 2333.33%120.500.6721000
2019-(B|A)-Lil^EvilGeniu... 2428.57%120.400.6721000
2020Hall 2525.00%120.330.6721000
2021Is_there_no_one_else? 21411.76%170.130.6721000
2022Kira 2818.18%140.220.6721000
2023Mavi 21411.76%180.130.6721000
2024ESLAM XXXX 2240.00%110.670.6721000
2025DIAA ---==DIAA = 2066.67%102.000.6721002
2026EA|AniMaL|ri$kySh0T 2428.57%110.400.6721000
2027Lt. Essex 2066.67%102.000.6721002
2028Ahmed|Farouk 2622.22%120.290.6721000
2029sddsdsd 2428.57%120.400.6721000
2030Dabsha 2622.22%120.290.6721000
2031invencivel-ECLIPSE 2428.57%110.400.6721000
2032toast 2240.00%110.670.6721000
2033RACHENKO ( CHILE ) 21015.38%140.180.6721000
2034kimmm 2240.00%110.670.6721000
2035belal tiger 21213.33%160.150.6721000
2036MICH 2286.45%1120.070.6721000
2037[R.S.R]Wo_EI-EI-EI- ... 2428.57%120.400.6721000
2038emad 2525.00%120.330.6721000
2039PUPU 21114.29%180.170.6721000
2040Alwen 21710.00%2130.110.6721000
2041Jack&Jones 2333.33%210.500.6721000
2042doggy style 2916.67%150.200.6721000
2043Lord Cheseline 2199.09%180.100.6721000
2044BOb 2428.57%120.400.6721000
2045-(V)ethod-*@* Angus 2333.33%120.500.6721000
2046KumZORZ 2720.00%120.250.6721000
2047GangsteriITufines 2720.00%240.250.6721000
2048zyad 2428.57%220.400.6721000
2049YOYO & SHOSHO 2525.00%140.330.6721000
2050DR Lolo 2916.67%260.200.6721000
2051Donkey 2333.33%120.500.6721000
2052lol 2622.22%150.290.6721000
2053***95**GHANEM**95*** 21511.11%1100.120.6721000
2054Mick 21312.50%170.140.6721000
2055PaTeX 21015.38%150.180.6721000
2056MaXpAw3r 2333.33%220.500.6721000
2057ica 21015.38%160.180.6721000
2058.HoB. T4K4NoRY 2428.57%120.400.6721000
2059GlitterGun$^&@#> 2240.00%210.670.6721000
2060OH YEAH BABY GIVE IT... 2916.67%160.200.6721000
2061ItchyChicken 2150.00%111.000.6721002
2062ASL 43310.53%180.120.6751000
2063Dm_NEW_PLAYER523 21411.76%170.130.6721000
2064Angel 95913.04%1100.150.64131000
2065Covuda 51129.41%230.420.6271000
2066SpallRazor 62717.65%140.210.6091000
2067SAKURA 3367.50%1100.080.6041000
2068Durkins 31416.67%240.200.6041000
2069=[CBF]=KelvinKickow 32012.50%180.140.6041000
2070Patton 4830.77%110.440.5761000
2071agqostora 4685.48%1100.060.5761000
2072qwesz 4685.48%2250.060.5761000
2073Classic 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2074Bull 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2075Sturmer 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2076GABER ELKOSH EGYPT 1225.00%110.330.5011000
2077hut tit bahqxe oxwea... 1320.00%120.250.5011000
2078dros 1514.29%140.170.5011000
2079mihb 1514.29%140.170.5011000
2080lolo 2525.00%220.330.5031000
2081VERDUGOEN 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2082Santa O 2720.00%140.250.5031000
2083WhiteSnake 1711.11%140.120.5011000
2084TurboBoiler 1225.00%110.330.5011000
2085czczczczcz 1320.00%120.250.5011000
2086Randolff 1127.14%1110.080.5011000
2087Femi-Nazi 1810.00%180.110.5011000
2088AhmedMido91 1810.00%170.110.5011000
2089hajde hajde 2525.00%130.330.5031000
2090baqer98 1225.00%110.330.5011000
2091[=[SL]=] >[K]iLL-[M]... 1050.00%101.000.5011001
2092Hima 1225.00%110.330.5011000
2093Carvalh.o. 2333.33%110.500.5031000
2094sheka 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2095Zaitzev 1612.50%160.140.5011000
2096MARIANO 2199.09%2100.100.5031000
2097romekin 1810.00%170.110.5011000
2098[=[SL]=] >[P]-UCHI Q... 1416.67%130.200.5011000
2099ABDO 2199.09%180.100.5031000
2100Kelja 1320.00%130.250.5011000
2101Abusamadres 2428.57%220.400.5031000
2102JOKER,, 1514.29%150.170.5011000
2103AMEER 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2104NomoorPC28 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2105Munir_56 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2106Tinhoso 1612.50%140.140.5011000
2107Adolf_Hitler 1050.00%101.000.5011001
2108a' 1416.67%140.200.5011000
2109sirshok 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2110x 1320.00%120.250.5011000
2111Unnamedsoldeir 1711.11%170.120.5011000
2112Dent Ehab Tarek 1514.29%150.170.5011000
2113[Ekizde]-Nega 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2114Jack 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2115IddU [ITA] 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2116ahmeddnxgaming 1416.67%130.200.5011000
2117Ihavetochangemyname9... 2218.33%1100.090.5031000
2118ESLAM 2266.90%1110.070.5031000
2119[{RAB3___ALAAH}] 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2120Abanoub 1225.00%110.330.5011000
2121Al SiSi 2022 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2122sgtnorris 1136.67%1110.070.5011000
2123RobertMateja 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2124Dm_NEW_PLAYER9325 1133.33%110.500.5011000
21259DegreesCelcious 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2126ChuckNorris 1612.50%160.140.5011000
2127texwiller 1711.11%140.120.5011000
2128->[C|O|B]<-DANIEL 1416.67%140.200.5011000
2129ALTKRETE 1711.11%140.120.5011000
2130Major *Elshaf3i* 1514.29%130.170.5011000
2131NICO14 1612.50%130.140.5011000
2132haidar 1711.11%140.120.5011000
2133Bos Warak 1320.00%130.250.5011000
2134the kileer 199.09%160.100.5011000
2135Abdulrahman 1108.33%160.090.5011000
2136Vulpes 1514.29%130.170.5011000
2137pajama dan 1416.67%140.200.5011000
2138Th3KillPoint 1320.00%130.250.5011000
2139Stinoking 1416.67%130.200.5011000
2140fat kids cant run aw... 1514.29%140.170.5011000
2141[OmG] LaW 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2142Mo Salah 1050.00%101.000.5011001
2143Ramy 1612.50%130.140.5011000
2144Psychic 1320.00%120.250.5011000
2145SEXX 1133.33%110.500.5011001
2146Argentinoxr 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2147TOTE-_-CL 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2148pipo 1416.67%130.200.5011000
2149HamdGameYT 43011.43%140.130.4481000
2150Soldierfv 4444.44%210.800.4481000
2151***noodle packet**** 4830.77%110.440.4481000
2152babbel 31317.65%260.210.4361000
2153GRBIC SRBIJA 2662.90%1260.030.4041000
2154BOLSONARO 21015.38%130.180.4041000
2155Dengue[INF] 2818.18%130.220.4041000
2156  2240.00%110.670.4041000
2157ooooooooo 2306.06%1120.060.4041000
2158flameon 21015.38%130.180.4041000
2159BANGER 2199.09%270.100.4041000
2160P@nChulo420' Arg. 2818.18%140.220.4041000
2161Blippi 92525.71%370.350.39221004
2162fava 32211.54%160.130.3871000
2163C Y B E R T R U C K 161845.71%640.840.36431000
2164OMAR MHOMED 1416.67%130.200.3321000
2165Alex 1612.50%130.140.3321000
2166mouaz 1514.29%130.170.3321000
2167Hey T 1810.00%150.110.3321000
2168Aldo Rain 52715.15%190.180.33141000
2169ea.aNiMaL<3ri$kySh0T 1165.56%1120.060.3321000
2170JONH_KUJO23231 1155.88%170.060.3321000
2171muaz 1108.33%160.090.3321000
2172Sadam Hussien 1146.25%1100.070.3321000
2173Eslam 1133.33%110.500.3321000
2174CoViD_De_Mierda 1320.00%110.250.3321000
2175topchef40 1810.00%140.110.3321000
2176tu mami 1416.67%130.200.3321000
2177DCR 1133.33%110.500.3321000
2178Terminator 1133.33%110.500.3321000
2179chaew0x 1416.67%120.200.3321000
2180mostafaGAMER 1810.00%160.110.3321000
2181esxdrcfvghj 1165.56%1130.060.3321000
2182Megooz 1612.50%140.140.3321000
2183Mr. Pakistan 1711.11%130.120.3321000
2184tax 1416.67%120.200.3321000
2185copra 1108.33%160.090.3321000
2186Argy 1117.69%1100.080.3321000
2187joker-egypt 1320.00%130.250.3321000
2188#1Goat 1133.33%110.500.3321000
2189Kareem 1133.33%110.500.3321000
2190kok 1225.00%110.330.3321000
2191JHOEL XD -B... 1108.33%170.090.3321000
2192CHEF 42911.76%1100.130.31121000
2193moaz 3377.32%170.080.3091000
2194JAMS 4705.33%1150.060.27141000
2195Rambito 1108.33%190.090.2531000
2196Ihavetochangemyname9... 1810.00%160.110.2531000
2197AFSHA 1127.14%150.080.2531000
2198MohpaMopapa 1810.00%140.110.2531000
2199BOLA 1155.88%170.060.2531000
2200[M]oS_EgY 1225.00%110.330.2531000
2201H1S P00R LEAD3RSH1P 1225.00%110.330.2531000
2202Battleboy21 1514.29%120.170.2531000
2203hana 1117.69%170.080.2041000
2204<<|E=SL|>>[Rz]*Fer 2583.28%1140.030.2091000
2205Hitman 1225.00%120.330.2041000
2206BLAZKOVITZ 1146.25%160.070.2041000
2207Condor 1117.69%130.080.2041000
2208RIRED 21511.11%140.120.17111000
2209[TSF]Postulio 101637.04%240.590.15641000
2210noor 31120.00%340.250.15191000
2211diego 1342.78%1110.030.1271000
2212Thomas the Tank Engi... 3825.00%250.330.06481000
2213MajorStainer 000.00%000.000.0011000
2214tiger 020.00%020.000.0011000
2215Lopez 000.00%000.000.0021000
2216Janny 000.00%000.000.0011000
2217Hansi 040.00%040.000.0021000
2218L3G4TKP 010.00%010.000.0011000
2219Merry Christmas & Ha... 040.00%030.000.0021000
2220revier 000.00%000.000.0011000
2221123_> ConTroL _ 030.00%030.000.0021000
2222S()N1C 000.00%000.000.0011000
2223777 020.00%020.000.0011000
2224slvadoro 040.00%040.000.0011000
2225.:!!_Eduxx800k_!!:. 020.00%020.000.0011000
2226Ahmed Tota 000.00%000.000.0051000
2227absolute-ZERO- 040.00%020.000.0021000
2228SuperFly 000.00%000.000.0011000
2229Burris19D 000.00%000.000.0011000
2230Cartouche 000.00%000.000.0011000
2231Kimberley 040.00%040.000.0011000
2232sonkor 0100.00%070.000.0021000
2233Booker 000.00%000.000.0011000
2234^CrYwoLF^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2235Ilya 000.00%000.000.0011000
2236Brandi Passante 0140.00%0110.000.0021000
2237paul 000.00%000.000.0031000
2238>FoW< ! BaCoN ! .Ck. 000.00%000.000.0011000
2239Putin 000.00%000.000.0011000
2240Drake 000.00%000.000.0011000
2241Narrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr 010.00%010.000.0011000
2242talip 000.00%000.000.0011000
2243noone 000.00%000.000.0011000
2244Beowulf's Nightmare-... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2245Mr Brick 000.00%000.000.0021000
2246KIZZIE(GRANDSON OF C... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2247Patient Zero 000.00%000.000.0011000
2248Leni 020.00%020.000.0011000
2249CFG MarretA 010.00%010.000.0011000
2250Dexter 020.00%020.000.0011000
2251El Pavito 000.00%000.000.0011000
2252huckster 020.00%020.000.0011000
2253?? 000.00%000.000.0041000
2254Edmundo Falcao 000.00%000.000.0011000
2255-(B|A)-_BreAVeOnE_ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2256Egypt - free palesti... 020.00%020.000.0011000
2257ouff 000.00%000.000.0011000
2258Supra 010.00%010.000.0011000
2259Blutek 010.00%010.000.00121000
2260Chum 000.00%000.000.0011000
2261Locker 000.00%000.000.0011000
2262Son of Churro 010.00%010.000.0011000
2263sn^per 000.00%000.000.0091000
2264Master Bretac 000.00%000.000.0021000
2265MR MOSTAFA BOSS 010.00%010.000.0011000
2266kemo 010.00%010.000.0011000
2267De@dly-Wolf.(NL) 000.00%000.000.0081000
2268Kleskinko 040.00%040.000.0011000
2269NoNamedPlayer206 010.00%010.000.0011000
2270*SliCkerOner. 010.00%010.000.0011000
2271Alaaahuuu akbaaaaaaaa 040.00%040.000.0011000
2272FELIS ANO NUEBO AMIGO 000.00%000.000.0011000
2273Tibro 010.00%010.000.0011000
2274  000.00%000.000.0011000
2275Latin0 000.00%000.000.0011000
2276Fezikovskyy 020.00%010.000.0021000
2277Bizarro 020.00%020.000.0011000
2278-(B|A)-Killer 010.00%010.000.0011000
2279MOHAMED 010.00%010.000.0011000
2280[BELEM-PA]Shesthe* 000.00%000.000.0011000
2281sn^per0 000.00%000.000.0021000
2282ali3ltaee 000.00%000.000.0011000
2283Dr. Tickle Trunk 000.00%000.000.0011000
2284The American 030.00%030.000.0021000
2285  020.00%020.000.0021000
2286YonkaMayonka<3 010.00%010.000.0031000
2287happy_christmas 000.00%000.000.0011000
2288OsamaRashed04 020.00%020.000.0011000
2289Macskabenzin 000.00%000.000.0031000
2290ahmed 090.00%090.000.0031000
2291CaptainJC 020.00%020.000.0011000
2292adham 050.00%050.000.0011000
2293anouuuush 020.00%020.000.0011000
2294jamnik o imieniu pim... 070.00%050.000.0021000
2295Ricky Tovar 000.00%000.000.0011000
2296FISHER_88 020.00%020.000.0011000
2297[33rd]Cpt.Adams|RET| 010.00%010.000.0011000
2298psytamir 000.00%000.000.0011000
2299psynet 000.00%000.000.0011000
2300SuperGrinch 000.00%000.000.0011000
2301.aL. |^ Fa$T'FaNg 010.00%010.000.0011000
2302Magnus 000.00%000.000.0011000
2303-(V)ethod-*@*Angus 070.00%070.000.0011000
2304Poe 000.00%000.000.0011000
2305=|LuV|= Dudi [TBG] 000.00%000.000.0011000
2306Concorde78140 000.00%000.000.0011000
2307estube 2017 020.00%020.000.0011000
2308moha 030.00%030.000.0021000
2309Smooth 000.00%000.000.0011000
2310Walker 000.00%000.000.0011000
2311HASSAN 010.00%010.000.0011000
2312Ikhouvanje 020.00%020.000.0011000
2313osama 020.00%020.000.0011000
2314Waffen SS Peter Hans... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2315Brkovec 020.00%020.000.0011000
2316Nenealoprado 050.00%050.000.0021000
2317  010.00%010.000.0011000
2318Merodeador 000.00%000.000.0031000
2319kalckreuth 000.00%000.000.0011000
2320guardiao 000.00%000.000.0031000
2321S m o K e D 000.00%000.000.0011000
2322King_Ping 000.00%000.000.0011000
2323Leonardo 000.00%000.000.0011000
2324Edy-01 000.00%000.000.0011000
2325ElliMiKElli 020.00%020.000.0011000
2326sarmiento 000.00%000.000.0011000
232704668967897 000.00%000.000.0041000
2328Huseyn 040.00%030.000.0041000
2329r3b 010.00%010.000.0011000
2330BloodGore 010.00%010.000.0061000
2331abdo hemdan 090.00%090.000.0011000
2332</P/4/C/H/3/-/L/L/> 000.00%000.000.0021000
2333Mido 000.00%000.000.0031000
2334[44th] Nakilly 000.00%000.000.0021000
2335Kamikaze 020.00%020.000.0021000
2336Atti0130 010.00%010.000.0011000
2337Mosa el Attel 060.00%060.000.0011000
2338<<|E=SL|>>|GEN|-.#se... 010.00%010.000.0011000
2339renata 030.00%030.000.0011000
2340BanZai 000.00%000.000.0011000
2341MichaeL EGY 000.00%000.000.0011000
2342eat 020.00%020.000.0011000
2343Cover 000.00%000.000.0011000
2344Self 000.00%000.000.0021000
2345Showmaster 000.00%000.000.0011000
2346xX_MR Bullet_xX 040.00%030.000.0021000
2347Veritas_MSU 000.00%000.000.0011000
2348RASPUTIN CON PULGAS 030.00%030.000.0021000
2349Dym 000.00%000.000.0021000
2350*{HB}* =| soldado in... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2351<<LPZ>>HYtM@n71** 020.00%010.000.0021000
2352GoldenEye 030.00%030.000.0011000
2353zzZZzz 000.00%000.000.0011000
2354-(B|A)- DONKEY 000.00%000.000.0021000
2355TheDoax287 0460.00%0130.000.0061000
2356*****SOMA ELGEN***** 000.00%000.000.0021000
2357Beni 000.00%000.000.0021000
2358blade 000.00%000.000.0051000
2359youssef yoyo 0220.00%0110.000.0021000
2360Sava 0120.00%060.000.0021000
2361Man Of Culture 000.00%000.000.0021000
2362<<LPZ>>jonh wick** 000.00%000.000.0021000
2363Syrian Fighter / fuc... 040.00%020.000.0021000
2364wjryan 000.00%000.000.0021000
2365AAT (thailand) Sapph... 000.00%000.000.0021000
2366clj3956 020.00%010.000.0021000
2367ZDR 020.00%010.000.0021000
2368KONAFA 040.00%020.000.0021000
2369Cris 040.00%020.000.0021000
2370amr bal7a 040.00%020.000.0021000
2371ESSAM 040.00%020.000.0081000
2372Chris 000.00%000.000.0021000
2373Anees(Rocky Bahi) 0220.00%070.000.0041000
2374same7 000.00%000.000.0021000
2375FroZzEN 060.00%030.000.0021000
2376AHMED 000.00%000.000.0021000
2377HAPPY NEWYEAR 000.00%000.000.0021000
2378Mike 060.00%030.000.0041000
2379MegicPotato 020.00%010.000.0021000
2380Duty to Doody 060.00%030.000.0021000
2381... 0180.00%050.000.0041000
2382Magna Man 000.00%000.000.0021000
2383SGT. FAH Q. JERCOUGH 080.00%040.000.0021000
2384japzilian 000.00%000.000.0021000
2385Rafe 020.00%010.000.0021000
2386DivineKiller 040.00%020.000.0021000
2387/Fox/ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2388matias 040.00%020.000.0021000
2389^1#banditzz.|Os^ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2390fergerz 060.00%030.000.0021000
2391in your ASS 0160.00%080.000.0021000
2392AK47 060.00%030.000.0041000
2393[-MOHAA-]-GeN.Vingad... 020.00%010.000.0021000
2394Lord of pain 000.00%000.000.0021000
2395Shaffy 000.00%000.000.0021000
2396yankee 000.00%000.000.0021000
2397Dm_NEW_PLAYER1418 0100.00%050.000.0021000
2398mister T 000.00%000.000.0021000
2399-=[M.O.H]=--*Ragnar ... 000.00%000.000.0021000
2400SubZeRo 000.00%000.000.0021000
2401<MLS>***Gen.gillisbox 000.00%000.000.0021000
2402..::K@TNISS::.. 020.00%010.000.0021000
2403AMG 0100.00%050.000.0021000
2404yousef 060.00%020.000.0041000
2405ans 000.00%000.000.0021000
2406supb@rkley 040.00%020.000.0021000
2407ith. 8) 000.00%000.000.0041000
2408*****eqsquizalizer**... 080.00%040.000.0021000
2409ASDFRE 000.00%000.000.0061000
2410Gabriel-(Cbba-Bolivi... 000.00%000.000.0021000
2411ZexDodger 000.00%000.000.0021000
2412#Aares 000.00%000.000.0021000
2413Lord 020.00%010.000.0021000
2414poak 000.00%000.000.0021000
2415lunatico Z 0220.00%0110.000.0021000
2416Ronin 000.00%000.000.0021000
2417Knight1944 040.00%020.000.0021000
2418allies 020.00%010.000.0061000
2419Milivoj 020.00%010.000.0021000
2420HIMOOOO 040.00%020.000.0021000
2421mauz 020.00%010.000.0021000
2422Undercover^ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2423ALAA 080.00%040.000.0021000
2424mahmoud 0140.00%070.000.0021000
2425Dizaztah 000.00%000.000.0021000
2426Louka 000.00%000.000.0021000
2427  080.00%040.000.0021000
2428l0w 020.00%020.000.0011000
2429=[ICE]=darky_uk 000.00%000.000.0011000
2430mosbazooka 040.00%040.000.0011000
2431Franz 000.00%000.000.0011000
2432Fish 000.00%000.000.0011000
2433  010.00%010.000.0021000
2434Chillah 010.00%010.000.0011000
2435Jahanbakhsh 000.00%000.000.0011000
2436Gen.Shwecsh 000.00%000.000.0061000
2437Shagrath 010.00%010.000.0011000
2438Semsem 000.00%000.000.0011000
2439d7k 050.00%050.000.0021000
2440el king 000.00%000.000.0011000
2441MOHAA 010.00%010.000.0011000
2442zix 000.00%000.000.0011000
2443T3rRoR^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2444GLGL 070.00%070.000.0011000
2445Epic 000.00%000.000.0011000
2446Dr_Kotasz_HU 000.00%000.000.0011000
2447traykapade 000.00%000.000.0031000
2448Birdie 000.00%000.000.0011000
2449bonbo 020.00%020.000.0011000
2450LilMiss.Sunshine.Au 020.00%020.000.0011000
2451&& THE MAGIC BLACK &... 030.00%030.000.0011000
2452ibraheem arhamney 040.00%040.000.0011000
2453alml3on 020.00%020.000.0011000
2454MODX 000.00%000.000.0011000
2455Kropa 060.00%060.000.0011000
2456sab 000.00%000.000.0011000
2457O||P><TOMATE 020.00%020.000.0011000
2458DeBo 010.00%010.000.0011000
2459Deliverance 000.00%000.000.0011000
2460Chispaso! 030.00%030.000.0011000
2461LUJAN 000.00%000.000.0011000
2462BadLike and Heading ... 000.00%000.000.0031000
2463[BE] Astrid 000.00%000.000.0011000
2464Kitti 000.00%000.000.0011000
2465Superman 000.00%000.000.0011000
2466[ARES] P. 000.00%000.000.0011000
2467_Zlopi_ 030.00%020.000.0021000
2468HAAAAAMO 000.00%000.000.0011000
2469=DEF=PsY 000.00%000.000.0021000
2470Mego 000.00%000.000.0011000
2471JEVASTIK 010.00%010.000.0011000
2472mark 070.00%070.000.0011000
2473deyviiiiiiiii 040.00%040.000.0011000
2474BILGORAJ * Kuba 000.00%000.000.0021000
2475BoyFromOz 000.00%000.000.0051000
2476Why Me 000.00%000.000.0021000
2477FireBird 010.00%010.000.0011000
2478starkers 030.00%030.000.0011000
2479aeon.2000 | Os^ 030.00%030.000.0011000
2480Ö_Ö 000.00%000.000.0011000
2481poulaaaa/ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2482S.M.V.B. 000.00%000.000.0011000
2483E^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2484Dm_NEW_PLAYER4674 000.00%000.000.0011000
2485TAMER 090.00%060.000.0021000
2486POPP 000.00%000.000.0011000
2487Pasku 000.00%000.000.0031000
2488g.study.claw 000.00%000.000.0011000
2489Chavy Chase 000.00%000.000.0011000
2490Cheeks 000.00%000.000.0011000
2491GI_JOEo 000.00%000.000.0011000
2492whocares 010.00%010.000.0021000
2493M7A_RA@ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2494Ephemeral impermanen... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2495Aviator 000.00%000.000.0011000
2496HASSAN.KING 060.00%060.000.0011000
2497Hawking 000.00%000.000.0011000
2498={DM}=Ibrahim Mohamed 000.00%000.000.0011000
2499ahmedgozza 000.00%000.000.0011000
2500MIZO 0150.00%060.000.0041000
2501Magic Mike | Vegas 000.00%000.000.0011000
2502MNAKASH 010.00%010.000.0011000
2503Arafa 0100.00%0100.000.0011000
2504Lite 030.00%030.000.0011000
2505BeSo 020.00%020.000.0011000
2506marnix 000.00%000.000.0041000
2507ahmedsaaida 000.00%000.000.0011000
2508lawendy tech 000.00%000.000.0011000
2509al- gharabawy 020.00%020.000.0011000
2510Serbian Punk 000.00%000.000.0031000
2511<MLS>-Braveheart 000.00%000.000.0011000
2512crazy 010.00%010.000.0011000
2513konan 030.00%030.000.0011000
2514One Shot Killer 000.00%000.000.0011000
2515abdelaal 000.00%000.000.0011000
2516Incriveis-03 030.00%030.000.0011000
25177amasa 010.00%010.000.0011000
2518PoulaEmad 060.00%060.000.0011000
2519<<|E=SL|>> [MAJ].Bra... 010.00%010.000.0011000
2520nobady 000.00%000.000.0021000
2521booooo 000.00%000.000.0011000
2522Nexas 050.00%050.000.0031000
2523Mandamentooo[BRA] 010.00%010.000.0021000
2524Ahmed Sobhiy 000.00%000.000.0011000
2525adam 090.00%030.000.0061000
2526Ricky Gervais 000.00%000.000.0011000
25273zOz 020.00%020.000.0011000
2528Peer Rave 000.00%000.000.0011000
2529[CD2461974]-ENHVN 000.00%000.000.0011000
2530#ELS#.v.Boxtel 000.00%000.000.0011000
2531Vincent 000.00%000.000.0011000
2532^ePerfec-[Mx]^ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2533Harry'Os 000.00%000.000.0011000
2534LA MOMI PINCHETI 0130.00%0130.000.0011000
2535Im klrinel chi 000.00%000.000.0011000
2536Night 000.00%000.000.0011000
2537Sgt Baker 050.00%050.000.0021000
2538A M R 060.00%060.000.0021000
2539ER 000.00%000.000.0011000
2540<MLS>****Gen.HELP 000.00%000.000.0021000
2541ItchyPeePie 000.00%000.000.0011000
2542javbier 030.00%030.000.0011000
254306354 000.00%000.000.0011000
25444EXCLUSIVE 020.00%020.000.0011000
2545AHMED EZZAT ( MANSOU... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2546Polish Commander 000.00%000.000.0011000
2547Carlos 000.00%000.000.0011000
2548Robbie [SWE] 000.00%000.000.0011000
2549<MLS>pvt.Chaos 000.00%000.000.0021000
2550[c|A||c|D|o]- Sakura 000.00%000.000.0011000
2551Wolfy.(NL) 000.00%000.000.0011000
2552Tymek2009 020.00%020.000.0011000
2553NoOoOo im NoOoB 030.00%030.000.0021000
2554Koko 020.00%020.000.0011000
2555deadpool 010.00%010.000.0011000
2556-=[56'ks]=ZUL-PL 020.00%020.000.0011000
2557|Division|Gen.Duke 000.00%000.000.0021000
2558Winters 000.00%000.000.0011000
2559Grutis 010.00%010.000.0011000
2560<<LPZ>>Hytm@n71** 000.00%000.000.0011000
2561<<|E=SL|>>SGT*THUNDER 000.00%000.000.0011000
2562fredY^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2563Dm_NEW_PLAYER2698 070.00%030.000.0031000
2564MOAA 030.00%030.000.0011000
2565Kulglass 040.00%040.000.0011000
2566West 000.00%000.000.0011000
2567ecosta 020.00%020.000.0011000
2568King Samuel 000.00%000.000.0011000
2569blutek 000.00%000.000.0011000
2570Ryncu 010.00%010.000.0011000
2571Goiza 000.00%000.000.0021000
2572HIMA 020.00%010.000.0031000
2573#AASD 000.00%000.000.0011000
2574arti 030.00%030.000.0021000
2575khaled 050.00%030.000.0021000
2576moo 22 010.00%010.000.0021000
2577dora 000.00%000.000.0011000
2578Death 000.00%000.000.0011000
2579Abba Zabba 000.00%000.000.0011000
2580-mQ! BrianDJ- 000.00%000.000.0011000
2581n1 010.00%010.000.0011000
2582SkipiDekong861 000.00%000.000.0011000
2583Ramadan is coming 030.00%030.000.0011000
2584Sparky 000.00%000.000.0021000
2585Mo'men 000.00%000.000.0011000
2586Tom & Jerry 020.00%020.000.0011000
2587Patience 000.00%000.000.0011000
2588treat 000.00%000.000.0011000
2589N 020.00%020.000.0021000
2590gio 050.00%050.000.0011000
2591bow| azitromicida |N... 010.00%010.000.0011000
2592={M.A.W.}=Jimmy 000.00%000.000.0011000
2593Blastervirus 010.00%010.000.0011000
2594Hossam 010.00%010.000.0011000
2595DC 040.00%040.000.0011000
2596naz 000.00%000.000.0011000
2597AAT -Myst- Atrus 000.00%000.000.0021000
2598AAT Lolly*POP* Girl 000.00%000.000.0011000
2599death57 030.00%030.000.0011000
2600=BUBZ= 000.00%000.000.0021000
2601Abdulrahman Yasser 050.00%050.000.0011000
2602Hegazy 000.00%000.000.0011000
2603BEBO O O 070.00%050.000.0021000
2604Mr. Nobody 020.00%020.000.0021000
2605Dusty 000.00%000.000.0011000
2606Gracz 1754 000.00%000.000.0011000
2607faicelxxx 000.00%000.000.0011000
2608Faicel XXX 000.00%000.000.0011000
2609TAWELAA W 3ALIAAA :D 000.00%000.000.0011000
2610EMBODALI 000.00%000.000.0011000
2611Jotinhaaacn 010.00%010.000.0011000
2612....................... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2613AbdelRahman 000.00%000.000.0021000
2614Kaappi_Hynkel 030.00%030.000.0011000
2615|_Stanley_| 010.00%010.000.0011000
2616LAMM_-*-_VURDALAK 000.00%000.000.0011000
2617farfadox 020.00%020.000.0021000
2618doris 000.00%000.000.0011000
2619Moose 000.00%000.000.0011000
2620moka-moka 080.00%070.000.0021000
2621omcron 000.00%000.000.0011000
2622Mac Eros 060.00%060.000.0011000
2623Lucifer 010.00%010.000.0021000
2624Kali 000.00%000.000.0011000
2625Soldier 080.00%080.000.0011000
2626gotcha 000.00%000.000.0051000
2627ESLAMxxxx 020.00%020.000.0011000
2628Kamal Eldien Asem 020.00%020.000.0031000
26293nB 000.00%000.000.0011000
2630chilenito 020.00%020.000.0011000
2631Stooges 040.00%040.000.0011000
2632<MLS>1Lt.sPed! 000.00%000.000.0021000
2633chenano 000.00%000.000.0011000
2634Gring1 000.00%000.000.0011000
2635MOZA 020.00%010.000.0031000
2636Yaeessh 000.00%000.000.0011000
2637Super Turky 060.00%060.000.0011000
2638SECURITYROBOTUNIT001 000.00%000.000.0021000
2639Datsyuk 000.00%000.000.0011000
2640Buzzo 010.00%010.000.0011000
2641NF 040.00%040.000.0011000
2642ibrahem 000.00%000.000.0011000
2643d 000.00%000.000.0011000
2644seven 000.00%000.000.0011000
2645<Mls>Brave heart 000.00%000.000.0011000
2646PRO GAMER 000.00%000.000.0011000
2647ARM4Ni 040.00%040.000.0011000
2648-= [M.O.H]=- ^el jal... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2649rEdemption! 000.00%000.000.0011000
2650Col. Nightstalker 000.00%000.000.0011000
2651Rafay 000.00%000.000.0021000
2652  000.00%000.000.0011000
2653Mental 000.00%000.000.0011000
2654*+* *+* *_* *-* 000.00%000.000.0011000
2655sgt Bax 000.00%000.000.0011000
2656sas 000.00%000.000.0011000
2657MC Bountyhunter 000.00%000.000.0021000
2658nino nume 010.00%010.000.0011000
2659king1 030.00%030.000.0011000
2660Admin_lite_puss*y 020.00%020.000.0011000
2661I_LOVE_MLS_46163 000.00%000.000.0011000
2662#>MahmouD 1911<# |SA| 040.00%040.000.0011000
2663AAT -.:Misty:.- 000.00%000.000.0011000
2664AAT -psycho- Norman ... 030.00%030.000.0011000
2665G.A.P 020.00%020.000.0031000
2666Armando 020.00%020.000.0021000
2667*={HEIL}=*LEGEN=CapR... 010.00%010.000.0011000
2668Stronger 000.00%000.000.0011000
26690s0s 070.00%070.000.0011000
2670SapNap 010.00%010.000.0011000
2671King Salomon 000.00%000.000.0011000
2672UnnamedSoldRRRRRRRRR... 010.00%010.000.0011000
2673E L S A Y E D 070.00%070.000.0021000
2674malberto7 000.00%000.000.0021000
2675-^IWB^-Chipman 010.00%010.000.0011000
2676vincent 000.00%000.000.0011000
2677mateusz92380 010.00%010.000.0011000
2678Bartek99908 010.00%010.000.0011000
2679killme 000.00%000.000.0011000
2680A B D O 020.00%020.000.0011000
2681SagaBonified 010.00%010.000.0021000
2682bow| slv 010.00%010.000.0011000
2683peko 000.00%000.000.0011000
2684BJK_TEAM 000.00%000.000.0011000
2685JOAN/NAM 010.00%010.000.0011000
2686oma 000.00%000.000.0021000
2687Dux 000.00%000.000.0021000
2688MOHAMED TORKY 040.00%040.000.0011000
2689( RTX )'Adham'53' 000.00%000.000.0021000
2690stsgtsetgs 020.00%020.000.0011000
2691Gunblaz0r 000.00%000.000.0011000
2692Abo_masnour 030.00%030.000.0011000
2693M_N_ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2694Caf3racr (Rebrn) 000.00%000.000.0011000
2695Aguante la Catolica ... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2696MANDENSEX 020.00%020.000.0011000
2697mohaa 000.00%000.000.0011000
2698Samojst 010.00%010.000.0011000
269950 cent 000.00%000.000.0011000
2700Abo mota 010.00%010.000.0021000
2701bfg 000.00%000.000.0011000
2702=|LuV|= Merry Mick 000.00%000.000.0011000
2703MoH:CL Frost 000.00%000.000.0021000
2704Tenente Mandioca 000.00%000.000.0011000
2705AAT Dr. -Z- 000.00%000.000.0011000
2706AAT -Mortal.Kombat- ... 000.00%000.000.0011000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
Recent Games
Time, Map
101-26 13:11, mohdm2
201-26 13:11, mohdm7
301-26 13:11, mohdm4
401-26 13:11, obj_team2
501-26 13:11, mohdm1
601-26 13:11, mohdm3
701-26 13:11, mohdm6
801-26 13:11, mohdm2
901-26 13:11, mohdm7
1001-26 13:11, mohdm4
1101-26 13:11, obj_team2
1201-26 13:11, mohdm1
1301-26 13:11, mohdm3
1401-26 13:11, mohdm6
1501-26 13:11, mohdm2
1601-26 13:11, mohdm7
1701-26 13:11, mohdm4
1801-26 13:11, obj_team2
1901-26 13:11, mohdm1
2001-26 13:11, mohdm3
2101-26 13:11, mohdm6
2201-26 13:11, mohdm2
2301-26 13:11, mohdm7
2401-26 13:11, mohdm4
2501-26 13:11, obj_team2
2601-26 13:11, mohdm1
2701-26 13:11, mohdm3
2801-26 13:11, mohdm6
2901-26 13:11, mohdm2
3001-26 13:11, mohdm7
3101-26 13:11, mohdm4
3201-26 13:11, obj_team2
3301-26 13:11, mohdm1
3401-26 13:11, mohdm3
3501-26 13:11, mohdm6
3601-26 13:11, mohdm2
3701-26 13:11, mohdm7
3801-26 13:11, mohdm4
3901-26 13:11, obj_team2
4001-26 13:11, mohdm1
4101-26 13:11, mohdm3
4201-26 13:11, mohdm6
4301-26 13:11, mohdm2
4401-26 13:11, mohdm7
4501-26 13:11, mohdm4
4601-26 13:11, obj_team2
4701-26 13:11, mohdm1
4801-26 13:11, mohdm3
4901-26 13:11, mohdm6
5001-26 13:11, mohdm2
5101-26 13:11, mohdm7
5201-26 13:11, mohdm4
5301-26 13:11, obj_team2
5401-26 13:11, mohdm1
5501-26 13:11, mohdm3
5601-26 13:11, mohdm6
5701-26 13:11, mohdm2
5801-26 13:11, mohdm7
5901-26 13:11, mohdm4
6001-26 13:11, obj_team2
6101-26 13:11, mohdm1
6201-26 13:11, mohdm3
6301-26 13:11, mohdm6
6401-26 13:11, mohdm2
6501-26 13:11, mohdm7
6601-26 13:11, mohdm4
6701-26 13:11, obj_team2
6801-26 13:11, mohdm1
6901-26 13:11, mohdm3
7001-26 13:11, mohdm6
7101-26 13:11, mohdm2
7201-26 13:11, mohdm7
7301-26 13:11, mohdm4
7401-26 13:11, obj_team2
7501-26 13:11, mohdm1
7601-26 13:11, mohdm6
7701-26 13:11, mohdm3
7801-26 13:11, mohdm2
7901-26 13:11, mohdm7
8001-26 13:11, mohdm4
8101-26 13:11, obj_team2
8201-26 13:11, mohdm1
8301-26 13:11, mohdm3
8401-26 13:11, mohdm6
8501-26 13:11, mohdm2
8601-26 13:11, mohdm7
8701-26 13:11, mohdm4
8801-26 13:11, obj_team2
8901-26 13:11, mohdm1
9001-26 13:11, mohdm3
9101-26 13:11, mohdm6
9201-26 13:11, mohdm2
9301-26 13:11, mohdm7
9401-26 13:11, mohdm4
9501-26 13:11, obj_team2
9601-26 13:11, mohdm1
9701-26 13:11, mohdm3
9801-26 13:11, mohdm6
9901-26 13:11, mohdm2
10001-26 13:11, mohdm7
10101-26 13:11, mohdm4
10201-26 13:11, obj_team2
10301-26 13:11, mohdm1
10401-26 13:11, mohdm3
10501-26 13:11, mohdm6
10601-26 13:11, mohdm2
10701-26 13:11, mohdm7
10801-26 13:11, mohdm4
10901-26 13:11, obj_team2
11001-26 13:11, mohdm1
11101-26 13:11, mohdm3
11201-26 13:11, mohdm6
11301-26 13:11, mohdm2
11401-26 13:11, mohdm7
11501-26 13:11, mohdm4
11601-26 13:11, obj_team2
11701-26 13:11, mohdm1
11801-26 13:11, mohdm3
11901-26 13:11, mohdm6
12001-26 13:11, mohdm2
12101-26 13:11, mohdm7
12201-26 13:11, mohdm4
12301-26 13:11, obj_team2
12401-26 13:11, mohdm1
12501-26 13:11, mohdm3
12601-26 13:11, mohdm6
12701-26 13:11, mohdm2
12801-26 13:11, mohdm7
12901-26 13:11, mohdm4
13001-26 13:11, obj_team2
13101-26 13:11, mohdm1
13201-26 13:11, mohdm3
13301-26 13:11, mohdm6
13401-26 13:11, mohdm2
13501-26 13:11, mohdm7
13601-26 13:11, mohdm4
13701-26 13:11, obj_team2
13801-26 13:11, mohdm1
13901-26 13:11, mohdm3
14001-26 13:11, mohdm6
14101-26 13:11, mohdm2
14201-26 13:11, mohdm7
14301-26 13:11, mohdm4
14401-24 13:52, mohdm6
14501-24 13:52, mohdm7
14601-24 13:52, mohdm1
14701-24 13:52, mohdm7
14801-24 13:52, mohdm4
14901-24 13:52, obj_team2
15001-24 13:52, mohdm6
15101-24 13:52, mohdm1
15201-24 13:52, mohdm3
15301-24 13:52, mohdm6
15401-24 13:52, mohdm2
15501-24 13:52, mohdm7
15601-24 13:52, mohdm4
15701-24 13:52, obj_team2
15801-24 13:52, mohdm1
15901-24 13:52, mohdm3
16001-24 13:52, mohdm6
16101-24 13:52, mohdm2
16201-24 13:52, mohdm7
16301-24 13:52, mohdm4
16401-24 13:52, obj_team2
16501-24 13:52, mohdm1
16601-24 13:52, mohdm3
16701-24 13:52, mohdm6
16801-24 13:52, mohdm2
16901-24 13:52, mohdm7
17001-24 13:52, mohdm4
17101-24 13:52, obj_team2
17201-24 13:52, mohdm1
17301-24 13:52, mohdm3
17401-24 13:52, mohdm6
17501-24 13:52, mohdm2
17601-24 13:52, mohdm7
17701-24 13:52, mohdm4
17801-24 13:52, obj_team2
17901-24 13:52, mohdm1
18001-24 13:52, mohdm3
18101-24 13:52, mohdm6
18201-24 13:52, mohdm2
18301-24 13:52, mohdm7
18401-24 13:52, mohdm4
18501-24 13:52, obj_team2
18601-24 13:52, mohdm1
18701-24 13:52, mohdm3
18801-24 13:52, mohdm6
18901-24 13:52, mohdm2
19001-24 13:52, mohdm7
19101-24 13:52, mohdm4
19201-24 13:52, obj_team2
19301-24 13:52, mohdm1
19401-24 13:52, mohdm3
19501-24 13:52, mohdm6
19601-24 13:52, mohdm2
19701-24 13:52, mohdm7
19801-24 13:52, mohdm4
19901-24 13:52, obj_team2
20001-24 13:52, mohdm1
20101-24 13:52, mohdm3
20201-24 13:52, mohdm6
20301-24 13:52, mohdm2
20401-24 13:52, mohdm7
20501-24 13:52, mohdm4
20601-24 13:52, obj_team2
20701-24 13:52, mohdm1