MLS CLAN
Server IP:66.23.201.46
Game:MLS STONER SERVER
Owner:MLS
Owner Contact:info@mlsclan.com
Quote:" FRAG, NOT LAG."
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
General.Lutz*n_n ( H...
BRUNO F
<MLS>Spc.cethiN
Infan3
BaZooKa MaN
A LAZY SHOT
<<<an51mu>>>
<MLS>Sfc.SWOOP
Player
.aL.|^Handsome
<MLS>Spc.cethiN
<MLS>****Gen.Quaker
Random Player Quote(s)
@lien " Go on and run, you yellow-bellies! "
SM0KEY " I think they are all out of real men! "
Barrany " later "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1!!!KiuvoKiller!!! 22631741.54%6110.716.85321008
2#.cZn-> Kikkertje 31317.65%150.211.0021000
3#1Goat 1133.33%110.500.3321000
4#>MahmouD 1911<# |SA| 040.00%040.000.0011000
5#Aares 000.00%000.000.0021000
6#AASD 000.00%000.000.0011000
7#Doctor 8956610759.45%18171.4727.563242117
8#ELS#.v.Boxtel 000.00%000.000.0011000
9#WoV | PAPA^ 383551.35%541.064.2281007
10#WoV | ]-[ [_] [_ ]<... 26723353.29%7101.1410.68241072
11$$ScrimOnly$$ 388231.40%5120.463.17111000
12$$ScrimOnly$$hgf 6611037.29%580.599.4361000
13$$ScrimOnly====> 48734358.60%1081.4218.04261222
14$.& 263641.27%550.704.3351000
15&& THE MAGIC BLACK &... 030.00%030.000.0011000
16&& THE MAGIC BLACK 1... 175822.37%290.292.4361000
17&pato& 9656.25%441.293.0021003
18'major'fozzie 83020.51%150.261.6041000
19( * )( * ) 327031.07%370.454.5761000
20( RTX )'Adham'53' 000.00%000.000.0021000
21(--Gold Finger--) 25824251.50%791.0611.22221054
22(BR) Magno 2428.57%230.401.0011000
23(SS)****Gen.Mafiozos 7111138.80%370.637.8981000
24(V)-Num-Nutmeg 107192253.71%971.1613.91761194
25(Xd) 152140.54%570.685.0021000
26*(Foky-7)* 34760636.37%10100.578.68391000
27** BOO ** 2413161559.89%1471.4926.23911747
28** S H A T E R ** 5973678946.80%11140.8816.363641133
29*** WETTA *** 406836.70%490.586.6751000
30*** Blank Name *** 16529835.56%6130.555.16311000
31********************... 12613448.28%960.9315.7571024
32*****Casper***** 2622.22%150.291.0011000
33*****eqsquizalizer**... 080.00%040.000.0021000
34*****Pickle Tooth***... 101440.00%220.671.4361000
35*****pickles***** 102428.57%250.401.4361001
36*****PissAnt***** 262450.98%341.043.7161006
37*****Sandwich Please... 16716050.91%551.043.98411043
38*****SOMA ELGEN***** 000.00%000.000.0021000
39****TRIGGER**** 25723851.81%971.0810.71231107
40***- 71th JapoN -*** 1254140947.07%11120.8917.42711073
41***95**GHANEM**95*** 21511.11%1100.120.6721000
42***ARMENIAN*** 17135132.70%5120.4910.06161000
43***MichaleScofield*** 10119134.47%5100.539.18101000
44***noodle packet**** 4830.77%110.440.4481000
45***piss ant**** 617943.26%780.762.77211007
46**CAZA MUGRIENTOS** 32550039.35%10100.659.56331000
47**jimeeee** 887141338.55%12110.6310.20861035
48**MC**FLICK 136217.11%2100.211.6271000
49**MUERAN MUGRIENTOS** 912171434.72%7140.538.941011001
50**Pumps***** 102428.57%450.401.4361000
51*+* *+* *_* *-* 000.00%000.000.0011000
52*-* *-* *-* *-* 31218.75%150.231.5011000
53*-*CABO PELON*-* 445245.36%650.835.5071000
54*.*Pueblo*.* 917355.15%991.2318.2041021
55*29-92*>(Cbba) 16820844.56%10110.803.91421000
56*={HEIL}=*LEGEN=CapR... 010.00%010.000.0011000
57*CENTENARIUM76*PT* 507838.76%560.635.5681000
58  2240.00%110.670.4041000
59*FMK* 8272.73%612.672.0031006
60*SliCkerOner. 010.00%010.000.0011000
61*{HB}* =| soldado in... 000.00%000.000.0011000
62+-------------------... 23323250.00%961.007.52301040
63+@#MUKHTAROVIC+@# 5312928.96%4110.413.79131000
64-(B|A)- DONKEY 000.00%000.000.0021000
65-(B|A)-2POC_eLPOLACO 17119346.85%880.8815.55101023
66-(B|A)-Donkey JR 263144.83%450.8113.0011006
67-(B|A)-Grippy Sock o... 19916055.28%761.2424.8871098
68-(B|A)-Killer 010.00%010.000.0011000
69-(B|A)-Lil^EvilGeniu... 2428.57%120.400.6721000
70-(B|A)-Mo7 2345234450.00%10141.0022.121051214
71-(B|A)-_BreAVeOnE_ 000.00%000.000.0011000
72-(V)ethod-$-Roylee18 20021048.66%8150.9513.33141018
73-(V)ethod-*$@*DanteS... 4288324456.92%14101.3219.582181716
74-(V)ethod-*$@*SEWERR... 526643.70%460.7810.4041001
75-(V)ethod-*@* Angus 2333.33%120.500.6721000
76-(V)ethod-*@*Angus 070.00%070.000.0011000
77-(V)ethod-*@*Angus 3846345552.67%16131.119.793921415
78-(V)ethod-*@*DanteSt... 207221.51%3100.271.25151000
79-(V)ethod-*@*Grinche... 30215066.67%2152.0013.13221153
80-(V)ethod-*@*GROM 2141104067.28%2472.0615.401381931
81-(V)ethod-*@*SEWERRA... 37334651.81%961.0717.76201104
82-(V)ethod-*@*sewerra... 112232.35%390.481.8351000
83--(OldWolF'999 EGY A... 13724635.68%8170.554.28311000
84  181454.55%551.203.6041007
85-.RoMy..- 203138.46%360.623.3351000
86-.SynTek.S..- 526743.33%370.768.6751003
87-<MisFits>- $ 5835.71%250.561.2531000
88-<MisFits>- Bushwick 6910838.76%460.6313.8041000
89-<MisFits>- duele mi... 70258254.63%871.2020.06341233
90-<MisFits>- MeatWad 36439447.96%660.9217.33201047
91-<MisFits>- Sir Tro 929848.17%680.937.67111032
92-<MisFits>- Swetty_B... 723268.57%1232.1814.4041056
93-<MisFits>- vicodin 54247953.03%661.1325.81201129
94-= [M.O.H]=- ^el jal... 000.00%000.000.0011000
95-=AaM=-Ruls 613066.30%931.9715.2531048
96-=CB=-CheQue MT >RS< 382262.30%531.659.5031022
97-=M.I.V=- Snake 6742.86%230.753.0011000
98-=[56'ks]=ZUL-PL 020.00%020.000.0011000
99-=[M.O.H]=- **Camboy... 426738.18%660.626.0061002
100-=[M.O.H]=- Rugrats 1093107650.37%11141.018.811231106
101-=[M.O.H]=- Sir. Cho... 31021.43%130.270.7531000
102-=[M.O.H]=-((Velosir... 499833.11%490.493.77121000
103-=[M.O.H]=--*Ragnar ... 000.00%000.000.0021000
104-=[MissCat]=-SWE 143130.43%370.444.6721000
105-=[PL]=ZUL-TEMPE HUJE 304440.00%670.677.5031000
106-=[SoldRua]=- B1$qu1 143031.11%260.454.6721000
107-=[SoldRua]=- Slade 11228028.50%3100.406.59161000
108-=[SynTek.S]=- 59972645.17%880.827.30811001
109-=|M.O.H|=-_DCW_HDP 2916.67%140.201.0011000
110->MFC<-rav 11220435.33%4100.556.22171000
111->RDL<- BaxStabber |... 46328761.65%961.6124.37181241
112->[C|O|B]<-DANIEL 1416.67%140.200.5011000
113-Babouche- 51523.81%270.311.0041000
114-mQ! BrianDJ- 000.00%000.000.0011000
115-^IWB^- Coco the Nut 757848.70%680.959.3871003
116-^IWB^-Chipman 010.00%010.000.0011000
117-^IWB^-FleSHRIpPeR 1701108361.08%1371.579.351811563
118  201851.28%421.056.6721005
119. 2150.00%111.001.0011001
120... 0180.00%050.000.0041000
121....................... 000.00%000.000.0011000
122......CARLINHO - REC... 2962286550.82%16161.0321.941341159
123...kers 16716450.30%661.0110.44151040
124..::K@TNISS::.. 020.00%010.000.0021000
125..::K@TNISS::..(Cbba... 10211546.79%770.8817.0051007
126.5_alfa 29557134.03%13120.5210.17281000
127.5_Alfa 20035036.30%16100.5711.76161000
128.5_alfa 51227.78%140.382.5011000
129.:!!_Eduxx800k_!!:. 020.00%020.000.0011000
130.:29erZ:.Brevoort29 52019.23%260.242.5011000
131.:==PANKLATA69.PL==:. 51425.00%250.331.2531000
132.:[LSE]:.Hawkeye 82622.86%370.302.0031000
133.:[SynTek.S]:. 12816243.99%780.796.74181004
134.:][R.@.C][:.-PigN@M- 81238.10%240.621.6041000
135.aL. |^ Fa$T'FaNg 010.00%010.000.0011000
136.aL.^|Handsome 115753368.42%1442.1713.30861602
137.aL.|^Handsome 75228872.24%1542.6014.46511560
138.HoB. blah 4257.14%211.331.3321002
139.HoB. T4K4NoRY 2428.57%120.400.6721000
140.pat @ Os 211458.33%541.407.0021018
141.Vck^|ElRaton.Chapiz... 432364.18%631.7914.3321033
142.Vck^|Guayabitasss.C... 122036.36%230.572.0051000
143.Vck^|RodrigoGamboa.... 1225668.16%1332.1415.2571085
144/Fox/ 000.00%000.000.0021000
145000 5510733.74%370.514.23121000
146007 272155.10%851.233.3871017
14701140709394 488132926.84%5180.374.441091000
14804668967897 000.00%000.000.0041000
14906354 000.00%000.000.0011000
1500s0s 070.00%070.000.0011000
151100 DE MORTA 71136.84%240.582.3321000
1521001 378330.58%3110.444.1181000
15311 11 1029113847.46%16130.905.651811099
154123_> ConTroL _ 030.00%030.000.0021000
15515 mayooo 172440.48%340.685.6721000
1561944 5739432657.01%18111.3315.993581558
1571MeanSI 504651.55%651.0616.6721010
1581sgt miller 61428.57%250.402.0021000
1591st sgt miller 60288040.59%7130.687.72771004
160200Z00M 524354.17%651.186.5071019
16122oz 18190.00%1019.006.0021021
162236230. 41619.05%150.241.3321000
16333rd|SS|Crow[Ret] 163332.00%4100.475.3321000
1643A9ABAWEY 3825.00%150.330.7531000
1653A9ABAWY 415841.00%780.696.8351000
1663arno 525946.43%450.875.7881017
1673L_V13J0_G3N3R4L 32012.50%1110.141.0021000
1683nB 000.00%000.000.0011000
1693omda 156917.65%3180.211.6781000
1703zOz 020.00%020.000.0011000
1714EXCLUSIVE 020.00%020.000.0011000
17250 cent 000.00%000.000.0011000
173593Ecuador 1302171543.14%6120.7611.031171000
174593ECUADOR 3437.50%230.601.5011001
1755od yad _|_ 465146.94%550.889.2041000
176700 41619.05%270.240.8041000
177777 020.00%020.000.0011000
17877700 31218.75%260.231.0021000
1797amasa 010.00%010.000.0011000
1807dota 4928.57%140.401.3321000
1817GAGO 296331.18%260.452.42111000
1827nksh bynksh ya ro7 ... 122432.43%250.483.0031000
1837|s|7 2428.57%220.401.0011000
1847|Wn-Ws- 1237134847.83%15110.9211.041111040
18594.7 KMET 16211658.06%1161.386.48241082
1869DegreesCelcious 1133.33%110.500.5011000
187:.:_the_red_devil_:.... 28620458.25%1461.4019.07141101
188:: Victory CommandeR... 195824.36%1100.326.3321000
189:Sgt.Red_Ketchup:*** 9214338.98%880.647.67111005
190:{CF}: Holiday Hippo 412264.06%1251.7813.6721027
191:{CF}: New Year Same... 125569164.46%1861.8135.86341625
192<(CG)>ChequelitoBOL 5738.46%230.622.5011000
193<-DNA->Arise 10755.56%531.253.3321007
194</P/4/C/H/3/-/L/L/> 000.00%000.000.0021000
195<< GAMM >> .AmazinG.... 666649.62%650.9913.2041006
196<<!>> D.Tusk <<!>> 20239733.67%4140.518.42231000
197<<*BC*>> Condor 5835.71%250.561.6721000
198<<<<mls*ynad>>> 6710039.88%3150.669.5761000
199<<<an51mu>>> 62470047.09%7100.8920.13301027
200<<A>> 32510.34%180.120.7531000
201<<GAMM>> .f. >> 111344.00%240.793.6721000
202<<LPZ<<k@c1k3 76 92426.47%3120.361.8041000
203<<LPZ>>Hihi>> 71431.82%240.473.5011000
204<<LPZ>>Hytm@n71** 000.00%000.000.0011000
205<<LPZ>>HYtM@n71** 020.00%010.000.0021000
206<<LPZ>>jonh wick** 000.00%000.000.0021000
207<<|-E-SL-|>>t4b3cr4z... 253540.98%760.695.0041000
208<<|E=SL|>> [MAJ].Bra... 010.00%010.000.0011000
209<<|E=SL|>>ANDROIDE N... 91045.00%220.823.0021001
210<<|E=SL|>>SGT*THUNDER 000.00%000.000.0011000
211<<|E=SL|>>[Cpt]*Arro... 15515450.00%681.007.38201040
212<<|E=SL|>>[Rz]*Fer 2583.28%1140.030.2091000
213<<|E=SL|>>|GEN|-.#se... 010.00%010.000.0011000
214<<|E=SL|>>|GEN|-.#se... 262450.98%541.046.5031010
215<=E-201=> MISTICO 1054071.92%932.5621.0041109
216<a 5738.46%230.621.6721000
217<G>ea_-=T=-opes.Cap 606846.51%540.875.45101005
218<MisFits>- WidowMaker 121838.71%470.636.0011000
219<MLS> 1Lt Bad Company 785558.21%941.396.00121038
220<MLS> Pfc. La Parca ... 4268593341.83%10110.7216.942511011
221<MLS> Sfc.Pacho 6840.00%320.671.2041000
222<MLS> Sgt. Spinnaker 9911645.83%770.8514.1461001
223<MLS> Ssg.RustyBird 4022331454.82%14111.2116.422441425
224<MLS>****Gen. Patric... 30427752.23%971.099.81301072
225<MLS>****Gen.EspadaB... 13411154.47%971.2012.18101065
226<MLS>****Gen.Help 172737.78%640.612.8351001
227<MLS>****Gen.HELP 000.00%000.000.0021000
228<MLS>****Gen.Lite 265751408165.36%2991.8932.178252498
229<MLS>****Gen.marco-C... 804116540.81%9120.695.911351000
230<MLS>****Gen.nastyma... 7812937.50%5150.607.09101000
231<MLS>****Gen.Quaker 11513596665.86%3971.9324.554682426
232<MLS>****Gen.TommyGi... 424945.65%450.848.4041001
233<MLS>****Gen.WarDaddy 2602225053.62%14111.169.972601365
234<MLS>***Gen.gillisbox 000.00%000.000.0021000
235<MLS>**Gen.Nacho 34825757.43%971.3520.47161162
236<MLS>*Gen.Draken 3727.27%230.381.5011000
237<MLS>*Gen.OzyUnivers... 44347148.42%880.9413.84311051
238<MLS>-Braveheart 000.00%000.000.0011000
239<MLS>1Lt Bad Company 122135.29%360.554.0021000
240<MLS>1Lt.Just Luck 1453118954.98%1771.2216.51871232
241<MLS>1Lt.Omar 91832.14%240.473.0021000
242<MLS>1Lt.Schwarzbach 4519468649.09%15100.9618.832391175
243<MLS>1Lt.sPed! 000.00%000.000.0021000
244<MLS>1Lt.YousseF jO 8743782352.77%22131.1219.264531691
245<MLS>2Lt.BraveHeart 5988507054.15%13221.184.4313501510
246<MLS>2Lt.Schwarzbach 41554543.18%780.7613.39301018
247<MLS>2Lt.StYx 474252.22%641.096.7161008
248<Mls>Brave heart 000.00%000.000.0011000
249<MLS>Col.Killer Inst... 13315446.18%580.8610.23121015
250<MLS>Cpl.2fast4u 252351.02%431.0412.5011003
251<MLS>Cpl.Crossman 2669148064.31%1961.8015.791681929
252<MLS>Cpt.Bad Company 995862.66%1131.689.00101066
253<MLS>Cpt.Tibud21 1541100060.62%1971.5424.08631585
254<MLS>Ltc.Killer Inst... 58960949.12%1070.979.35621039
255<MLS>Ltc.Nacho 564753.85%841.176.2281025
256<MLS>Maj.NBD 22731142.12%570.737.32301013
257<MLS>Maj.Tibud21 4904319060.58%17101.5429.901631851
258<MLS>Msg.M4CHIN3_TOM... 43833156.88%1391.3217.52241163
259<MLS>Msg.Rangertech^ 80252360.48%1271.5317.43451341
260<MLS>Pfc.Parca(Arg) 2230326340.59%10130.6813.681621006
261<MLS>Pfc.SheepofGod 2215199052.66%19111.1117.721241306
262<MLS>Pfc.Zepapa 66296840.59%12150.686.82961002
263<MLS>Pvt.Argento 393055.71%661.269.7531012
264<MLS>Pvt.BOLITA 41817.39%280.210.8041000
265<MLS>pvt.Chaos 000.00%000.000.0021000
266<MLS>Pvt.DR.Z 3508204163.21%1971.7223.701472049
267<MLS>Rct. Lincoln 3250.00%321.001.5011004
268<MLS>Rct.Habfan_CDN 334044.59%340.805.5051000
269<MLS>Rct.Jst4Fun 41140750.18%8101.0113.70291089
270<MLS>Rct.Lincoln 3074196560.99%1961.5617.371761812
271<MLS>Rct.Sniperinthe... 1828168.94%1342.227.91221146
272<MLS>Sfc.SWOOP 19518990966.32%18101.9742.254612354
273<MLS>Sfc.TheLordBlack 1019950.25%541.018.42111030
274<MLS>Sgm.Fire_StorM 755656.82%1231.3210.7161036
275<MLS>Sgm.Unreal 7043484859.22%1581.4522.653101921
276<MLS>Sgt.2fast4u 33622859.47%1061.4712.92251160
277<MLS>Sgt.<((DOOM))> 53557947.98%9150.9211.63451027
278<MLS>Sgt.Bigiron3 6861551455.44%21121.2415.314471547
279<MLS>Spc.Bama 2697197157.76%1491.3712.722111588
280<MLS>Spc.cethiN 9488374471.70%3862.5344.752112925
281<MLS>Spc.Culerooooooo 927654.44%751.1918.4041045
282<MLS>Spc.MK 5681564150.17%14121.0115.963551310
283<MLS>Ssg.$niperClown 6670447359.85%1991.498.048291988
284<MLS>Ssg.BeerDog 4123352453.91%1391.1717.852301513
285<MLS>Ssg.PHANTOM 1217137846.88%10110.8817.64681000
286<MLS>Ssg.r3n 27313966.10%1441.9527.3091194
287<MLS>Ssg.Spinnaker 57976443.08%7110.7613.47421006
288<TWL>crakerr A.R.G 157017.44%2140.212.1461000
289<TWL>Shadow 507340.32%550.688.3351000
290<[C.D.R]>[H] 3533.33%120.501.5011000
291<[TFC]>DirtyChristma... 738246.79%570.886.08111000
292<[TFC]>Goat 81140.00%250.672.6721000
293<|=DS=|>|Ronaldinho(... 504950.00%551.0010.0041009
294<|C.D.R|>GRAL PATON 572100836.18%10160.5712.17461000
295<|C.D.R|>impPEri@L 47059344.17%990.7914.24321019
296<|E=SL|>ANDROIDE No.... 29844040.32%8120.687.27401000
297<|E=SL|>[Sgt1]ANDROI... 225229.33%370.423.1461000
298=*CdC*= Ty$oN 18115453.87%1081.1725.8661061
299=:AnUbIs:= Renzulli ... 222545.83%330.857.3321003
300=BUBZ= 000.00%000.000.0021000
301=DEF=PsY 000.00%000.000.0021000
302=DUDES= KarleMagne 224830.99%3100.455.5031000
303=Inflo Globos Con el... 39434853.03%1281.1314.59261112
304=Inflo Globos con el... 1881156254.62%1491.2022.39831380
305=lLuVl= SKEMBICI 163232.65%380.483.2041000
306=LuV=|KanTana|Beh' 202642.55%340.742.8661000
307=MB= Dengue 15613453.61%541.1614.18101030
308=MB=El_Chacal[INF] 10820834.07%5100.528.31121000
309=MB=XZIBIT 26222054.24%861.1923.82101090
310=NS= MAYOR 500 91437.50%350.603.0021000
311=V/L=EseTrickyOne 36417966.91%1042.029.33381254
312=[*LAMA*]=Smialy(PL) 8616933.59%380.514.78171000
313=[65th]=-JermzFTW- 579537.25%3120.598.1461000
314=[65th]=|MG|AgaronD ... 36672533.52%7170.509.38381003
315=[65th]=|RCT|Natural 633166.32%621.9715.7531056
316=[65th]=|RCT|Yeyi 173730.91%360.454.2531000
317=[65th]=|SPC|-#Flo- 6840.00%220.671.0051000
318=[CAZUELA-SK]= 313744.93%770.823.8871000
319=[CBF]=KelvinKickow 32012.50%180.140.6041000
320=[DOH]=[Doctor_Zhiva... 1188123748.97%9120.9622.85511134
321=[ICE]=darky_uk 000.00%000.000.0011000
322=[ICE]=dark_uk 164028.07%260.392.2961000
323=[ICE]=IruTenerife 52416.67%1140.201.6721000
324=[RIP]=.TheKilleR. 2117236847.19%11130.8917.351211107
325=^formany^= 1069203334.45%9210.5310.181041000
326={DM}=hpnr* 154225.86%2130.355.0021000
327={DM}=Ibrahim Mohamed 000.00%000.000.0011000
328={DM}=MR.Ibrahim|M 61527.27%380.383.0011000
329={DM}=new player 165422.54%390.292.2961000
330={M.A.W.}=Jimmy 000.00%000.000.0011000
331=|BHS|=|EG|Youssef 71235.00%220.542.3321000
332=|LuV|= Belindo [SA] 161255.17%321.233.2041004
333=|LuV|= Belindo |SA| 8847.06%220.892.6721001
334=|LuV|= Dudi [TBG] 000.00%000.000.0011000
335=|LuV|= Merry Mick 000.00%000.000.0011000
336=|LuV|= Paulina 39442647.99%7100.9214.59261067
337=|LuV|=Fluppy1990 trl 4444.44%220.801.3321001
338=|LuV|=Fluppy1990 |T... 41026.67%160.362.0011000
339=|LuV|=TUX^ 090 32333549.01%10120.9623.07131035
340=|S.E|= (: Mexicani... 989251.31%661.0512.2571026
341=|S.E|= (: Mexicanit... 63880544.18%7100.7912.51501015
342=|S.E|= Alejandro 172936.17%370.574.2531000
343=|S.E|= Comandante W... 1262116651.96%1061.0818.29681191
344=|S.E|= Poffets 242251.06%431.044.0051006
345=|S.E|= StrIkEr 14811955.22%1161.2313.45101054
346=|S.E|=Assassin^Boli... 627345.59%560.847.7571007
347=|S.E|=the sinner 21049229.87%4180.436.00341000
348=|UWS|=|M|GotLead? 7719627355.16%13111.2318.974061526
349=|UWS|=|M|MickyPillow 71333.33%230.502.3321000
350=|UWS|=|M|Ocarina 6646.15%330.861.5031002
351=||xXx||=|GEN|DaSmoo... 4475405052.49%11151.105.028911291
352>(o.0)< 632868.48%832.1715.7531040
353>>>>---DrOptimus----... 3437.50%220.601.0021000
354>>xXx'ViIiRuS'xXx<< 563759.57%731.4711.2041027
355>FoW< ! BaCoN ! .Ck. 000.00%000.000.0011000
356>|SynTek.S|< 323845.07%760.825.3351000
357? 9220331.08%4100.457.08121000
358?? 000.00%000.000.0041000
359@lien 3172310750.51%15101.0215.402051295
360@No_Way 45043650.73%851.0314.52301072
361@rm@ged0n 1466568.87%1142.2120.8661114
362@sbesto$ 16817448.98%760.9615.27101018
363A B D O 020.00%020.000.0011000
364A LAZY SHOT 113611051951.92%13221.0823.924741437
365A M R 060.00%060.000.0021000
366A tu vieja 102627.03%2100.373.3321000
367A&T 1109054.73%841.2122.0041035
368a' 1416.67%140.200.5011000
369AA.aa.0 31021.43%170.270.7531002
370AAA 3914421.20%3150.272.29161000
371Aares 131348.15%640.933.2531007
372AAT (Thailand) Sapph... 17219446.87%560.8812.29131034
373AAT (thailand) Sapph... 000.00%000.000.0021000
374AAT -.:Misty:.- 000.00%000.000.0011000
375AAT ->}the*NINJA{<- 939050.54%451.029.3091040
376AAT -Little red ridi... 456540.54%440.689.0041004
377AAT -Mortal.Kombat- ... 000.00%000.000.0011000
378AAT -Myst- Atrus 000.00%000.000.0021000
379AAT -psycho- Norman ... 030.00%030.000.0011000
380AAT ..:::the:Vietcon... 212445.65%450.845.2531000
381AAT .::the:Vietcong:... 14817046.39%560.8711.38121013
382AAT .Myst. Atrus 172341.46%6100.718.5011000
383AAT .Myst. Atrus 10012145.05%650.8214.2961002
384AAT <perfect.dark> J... 423653.16%441.1414.0021015
385AAT =farcry= Jack Ca... 646848.12%590.9310.6751002
386AAT =SEGA= *Shinobi- 758147.77%750.916.82101014
387AAT =starwars= A Sto... 487239.67%450.666.8661000
388AAT Dr. -B- 14620241.83%460.7214.6091011
389AAT Dr. -Z- 000.00%000.000.0011000
390AAT Dr.-B- 422958.33%651.408.4041020
391AAT Dr.-Z- 8713039.91%360.669.6781003
392AAT Lolly*POP* Girl 000.00%000.000.0011000
393Abanoub 1225.00%110.330.5011000
394Abba Zabba 000.00%000.000.0011000
395abbatee 161059.26%421.455.3321013
396ABDallih 21411.76%1110.131.0011000
397abdelaal 000.00%000.000.0011000
398Abdelfatah El Sisi 21819053.30%9121.148.72241045
399AbdelRahman 000.00%000.000.0021000
400Abdelwahab. 144523.33%290.302.8041000
401ABDO 2199.09%180.100.5031000
402abdo hemdan 090.00%090.000.0011000
403abdo4225 3318.57%2170.091.0021000
404ABDULLAH 123326.09%270.352.4041000
405Abdullah 305236.14%480.576.0041000
406Abdullah maher 71629.17%4110.413.5011000
407Abdulrahman 1108.33%160.090.5011000
408Abdulrahman Yasser 050.00%050.000.0011000
409abo 312455.36%761.2415.5011009
410abo boda 246825.81%390.354.8041000
411Abo Fale7aaaa 61428.57%130.401.2041000
412Abo lyan 582668.24%732.1511.6041045
413Abo mota 010.00%010.000.0021000
414AbOjoN 235728.40%390.407.6721000
415abolonie 5933.33%130.501.0041000
416abominadble 667147.83%760.929.4361024
417ABOZAID 32211.54%2130.131.0021000
418Abo_masnour 030.00%030.000.0011000
419ABRAHEM 72124.14%250.321.7531000
420absolute-ZERO- 040.00%020.000.0021000
421AbuHasoon 2333.33%120.501.0011000
422Abusamadres 2428.57%220.400.5031000
423abu_musa 204112815.30%3220.183.04661000
424Acariciamelpito 816355.86%661.279.0081022
425ACM1PT!!! 4257.14%211.331.3321002
426ACME1PT 447636.36%350.574.8981000
427Action Jackson 36675232.71%8130.4911.81301000
428ActiveShooter 25827548.31%1580.9314.33171044
429adam 090.00%030.000.0061000
430adeek t2ol m5tsh 788846.71%1160.889.7571002
431adham 050.00%050.000.0011000
432ADHAM GAMING 295733.33%2100.507.2531000
433Adisn 22481.48%924.4011.0011019
434Admin_lite_puss*y 020.00%020.000.0011000
435ADNOR88 54557048.84%1190.9510.09531024
436aDo0oLa 133924.53%270.333.2531000
437ADOLF HITLER 163630.19%250.433.2041000
438adolf shitler 6742.86%430.753.0011000
439Adolf_Hitler 1196066.11%831.9514.8871083
440Adolf_Hitler 1050.00%101.000.5011001
441aeon.2000 | Os^ 030.00%030.000.0011000
442Afandina 182441.86%330.726.0021000
443Afrika Korp 307727.78%3100.386.0041000
444AFSHA 1127.14%150.080.2531000
445Agent-$mith...*!?* 14215248.14%550.9312.91101007
446agqostora 4685.48%1100.060.5761000
447AGR 51326.32%140.361.2531000
448Aguante la Catolica ... 000.00%000.000.0011000
449Ahh Crap 25529546.28%690.8613.42181047
450Ahleksyy 10090.91%5010.002.0041011
451Ahmed 12620138.41%470.6210.50111000
452AHMED 000.00%000.000.0021000
453ahmed 090.00%090.000.0031000
454Ahmed Elsayed 30424755.07%881.237.79381063
455AHMED EZZAT ( MANSOU... 000.00%000.000.0011000
456ahmed KAHRBA 468834.07%570.526.5761000
457Ahmed Kaled 31317.65%260.211.0021000
458Ahmed Sobhiy 000.00%000.000.0011000
459Ahmed Tota 000.00%000.000.0051000
460ahmeddnxgaming 1416.67%130.200.5011000
461ahmedgozza 000.00%000.000.0011000
462AhmedMido91 1810.00%170.110.5011000
463ahmedsaaida 000.00%000.000.0011000
464Ahmed|Farouk 2622.22%120.290.6721000
465AI 31836246.70%860.8812.23251034
466aics 10562.50%611.673.3321008
467  080.00%040.000.0021000
468AK47 060.00%030.000.0041000
469AK47! ampo_O? 6811736.56%380.586.8091000
470AK47! LageR 82622.86%260.302.6721000
471AK47! YorK 71431.82%340.472.3321000
472AK47! ZanaTLa 91437.50%220.602.2531000
473Al SiSi 2022 1133.33%110.500.5011000
474al- gharabawy 020.00%020.000.0011000
475ALAA 080.00%040.000.0021000
476alaaaaaa&nnnnnnnn 142832.56%350.483.5031000
477Alaaahuuu akbaaaaaaaa 040.00%040.000.0011000
478Alan 3437.50%220.601.5011000
479Alan-Brito 396238.24%470.625.5761000
480albert von einguin 2098237046.95%12140.8814.771411071
481AlBundy 8113237.85%8100.616.75111000
482Aldo 200ms 4540.00%240.671.3321000
483Aldo Rain 52715.15%190.180.33141000
484Aleeeka 161550.00%431.005.3321001
485aleksa 3810426.57%4140.363.8091000
486Aleksyy 86450762.97%1441.7022.15381398
487Alen 324839.51%450.655.3351001
488aleric 27934144.93%770.828.21331042
489aleskcho? 4510230.41%4190.442.05211000
490Alex 1612.50%130.140.3321000
491AleXei 738944.79%890.8114.6041005
492AleXei[INF] 7613436.02%480.566.91101003
493alf 12219638.24%790.626.42181000
494Ali Baba 3250.00%211.001.0021001
495ali3ltaee 000.00%000.000.0011000
496ali444444433434 2150.00%211.001.0011002
497alleyoop 5911833.15%4140.5011.8041000
498allies 020.00%010.000.0061000
499alml3on 020.00%020.000.0011000
500Alpha[INF] 454450.00%551.0011.2531023
501ALTKRETE 1711.11%140.120.5011000
502Alusia 183235.29%450.556.0021000
503Alverich Avery 103024.39%260.322.5031000
504Alwen 21710.00%2130.110.6721000
505amcron 7177.78%613.503.5011008
506AMEER 1133.33%110.500.5011000
507american_army 5112628.65%390.402.32211000
508Amerik 142237.84%340.612.3351000
509AMG 0100.00%050.000.0021000
510amigopeta 41223.53%130.310.8041000
511amira 466541.07%450.704.18101002
512amr 5614427.86%290.396.2281000
513AMR X1996 1271138747.80%9120.929.701301053
514amr bal7a 040.00%020.000.0021000
515amr fouad 121838.71%350.632.4041000
516amr mohammed 102726.32%260.363.3321000
517Amr Sakr 204032.79%260.495.0031000
518AmrSrour 61231.58%130.462.0021000
519an old man with a di... 143925.93%270.353.5031000
520anaskous 4636.36%230.572.0011000
521And Killed Again 2864633031.15%9190.4512.902211000
522Anders Xavier 9921831.13%350.452.91331000
523Andreco 112430.56%460.442.7531000
524andrew 333126920.77%4160.262.331421000
525Androidchester 71728.00%150.391.0061000
526AndyScZ 17865.38%1031.895.6721011
527Anees(Rocky Bahi) 0220.00%070.000.0041000
528Anfitri0n 232844.23%750.793.2961005
529Angel 95913.04%1100.150.64131000
530AniMaL 1005763.29%761.728.33111054
531aNiMaL 27426051.21%771.0516.12161043
532AnmaR 112827.50%3110.382.2041000
533Anne Frank's Revenge 24719356.01%651.2719.00121100
534annodomini 9275.00%713.004.5011009
535anouuuush 020.00%020.000.0011000
536ANRI AVAN 456540.54%560.6811.2531000
537ans 000.00%000.000.0021000
538anteloCAZO 4810431.37%570.465.3381000
539antix 605054.05%771.185.45101027
540Ar 61035.29%220.552.0021000
541Arafa 0100.00%0100.000.0011000
542Areczka*********** 15619344.57%790.8014.18101000
543ARFA 3000401442.77%9160.7514.222101000
544Argentinoxr 1225.00%120.330.5011000
545Argy 1117.69%1100.080.3321000
546Ariel 1264125850.10%1391.009.881271159
547ARKANI 3727.27%230.381.5011000
548Arkmenator_PL 497240.16%6110.672.72171001
549Arkmenator_Poland 3630.00%130.431.5011000
550ARKO AVAN 10216338.35%6100.6210.2091004
551ARM4Ni 040.00%040.000.0011000
552Armando 020.00%020.000.0021000
553Armenia55555 386835.51%3100.559.5031000
554Arminius 7351574356.14%1481.2818.903881502
555Armo 286131.11%3100.457.0031000
556ARMOUT 84016.33%280.202.0031000
557army 171256.67%521.318.5011006
558ARM_USA_KASA 45153345.79%7100.8417.35251002
559AroundTheBend 41223.53%270.311.3321000
560arti 030.00%030.000.0021000
561arwa 96811.54%1210.131.5051000
562ASDAF 7310540.78%570.6910.4361000
563ASDFRE 000.00%000.000.0061000
564Ash 7916232.64%390.487.18101000
565Ashraf 4636.36%120.571.3321000
566ashwath 501872.46%1532.6316.6721040
567ASL 43310.53%180.120.6751000
568AsoBit 102230.30%360.435.0011000
569Aster 344244.16%470.798.5031000
570Atti0130 010.00%010.000.0011000
571Austin Powers 274039.71%340.669.0021000
572Auzzie Killer 114120.75%280.262.2041000
573Aviator 000.00%000.000.0011000
574Awais007 195226.39%3120.362.3871000
575Awdeh 684559.65%741.4817.0031050
576AwokenSithx 546843.90%450.789.0051008
577AXIS-Lindros88(QC) 17218947.51%1060.9113.23121030
578AXIS-Nadman(QC) 99190052.38%1391.1018.70521239
579AXIS-PedoBro 37049642.68%9180.7410.88331000
580ayman 389727.94%4110.392.92121000
581Azrael 5738.46%220.622.5011000
582Ö_Ö 000.00%000.000.0011000
583b o s s 967854.86%651.2210.6781038
584B'52 6266.67%312.002.0021006
585B4system 153827.78%350.383.0041000
586BA$HA 221853.66%341.167.3321011
587BABA SPASENIJA 165422.54%280.292.2961000
588BabaZenunit 5835.71%250.561.6721001
589babbel 31317.65%260.210.4361000
590BABECO 527740.00%690.675.2091000
591bacon slayer 825758.57%641.4127.3321028
592bad player 1418562.11%831.6415.6781062
593BadLike and Heading ... 000.00%000.000.0031000
594BADR BADR 359726.32%490.362.06161000
595Badr Fartaka 175523.29%3140.303.4041000
596Bahaa 9427325.54%4150.344.95181000
597BAHIA-[BRAZIL] 1358160245.86%12100.8512.231101039
598BALA7A 87891748.89%1080.968.78991113
599Ballad 61527.27%140.383.0011000
600Baloo 81829.63%140.421.6041000
601BANGER 2199.09%270.100.4041000
602BanZai 000.00%000.000.0011000
603baqer98 1225.00%110.330.5011000
604Barrany 41263439.35%5100.656.75601002
605Barros Luco 3068146067.74%2062.1016.061902196
606Bartek99908 010.00%010.000.0011000
607Bartelbie 294737.66%580.603.6271000
608Basem 6937.50%260.603.0011001
609Bash-PistollRIIIICK 7746.67%220.881.7531001
610Bash_PistiolRick 13629231.70%490.469.07141000
611Basile_C-Men 253044.64%460.816.2531000
612Bassam 14 14223637.47%960.608.35161000
613Battlboy21 212941.18%480.705.2531000
614Battleboy21 1514.29%120.170.2531000
615BaZooKa MaN 2629450436.85%7130.5813.411951000
616beakins 182046.15%440.863.6041003
617Beanstock 45440752.67%1571.118.25541084
618Bebert 18928739.62%8110.667.27251004
619BEBO O O 070.00%050.000.0021000
620Beckham 112529.73%370.422.2041000
621Beer & Whiskey 58489439.49%7120.6510.62541018
622belal tiger 21213.33%160.150.6721000
623Belayasmert 133626.00%260.350.87141000
624Belcher 3304255256.41%14121.2918.461781525
625Bender 1902157854.64%20101.2014.521301324
626Beni 000.00%000.000.0021000
627Beowulf 44825164.00%1461.7829.87141184
628Beowulf's Nightmare-... 000.00%000.000.0011000
629Beowulf's Nitemare-B... 20712063.11%1161.7123.0081095
630Beowulf.nG|* 1006360.98%1351.5611.1181037
631Beowulf.nG|* [WATCHM... 24215960.20%1451.5112.74181088
632BERNABE 2916115.18%3190.181.53181000
633BERRY WHITE 76874350.79%12111.034.361751119
634BeSo 020.00%020.000.0011000
635Besoo 2066.67%202.001.0011002
636bfg 000.00%000.000.0011000
637BialydzikPL 71235.00%340.543.5011000
638Biancaneve 357033.02%3100.495.8351000
639biden 10371.43%512.505.0011009
640Big bad booty daddy 12616942.57%660.747.41161000
641Big Mom 315934.07%380.527.7531000
642Big Papa Pumpaction' 11413845.06%890.8210.36101000
643BIGBENZ 528437.96%460.617.4361004
644BigDog55 245828.92%390.413.4361000
645BigFooT 1981204149.24%1390.9711.861661196
646BiGFooT 3110346347.31%9160.9010.652911066
647BILGORAJ * Kuba 000.00%000.000.0021000
648Billy the Brit 703267.96%842.1214.0041051
649billy the kid 1006279326.47%7200.363.093251000
650Birdie 000.00%000.000.0011000
651Bizarro 020.00%020.000.0011000
652BJK_TEAM 000.00%000.000.0011000
653blade 000.00%000.000.0051000
654BLANKA WINS 216623.86%3120.313.5051000
655Blaster2020 3611024.49%3150.326.0051000
656Blastervirus 010.00%010.000.0011000
657BLAZKOVITZ 1146.25%160.070.2041000
658BlindDog 122036.36%240.572.0051000
659Blippi 92525.71%370.350.39221004
660Blitz123_ 323348.48%550.948.0031005
661BLIZY_TAM_MX 1026169037.76%8110.6112.67801000
662blizy_TAM_MX 911138939.59%8150.6612.31731026
663blizy_TAM_MX. 143428.57%280.402.8041000
664bloke 9560.00%321.504.5011006
665BLOOCK 2610419.85%2110.253.2571000
666BloodGore 010.00%010.000.0061000
667BloodSpatter 39240449.18%9130.9710.59361057
668BLooDSPraY 152140.54%3100.685.0021000
669Blue Ninja 23644234.76%7140.535.24441000
670Blumeli 143826.42%260.362.0061000
671blutek 000.00%000.000.0011000
672Blutek 010.00%010.000.00121000
673BOb 2428.57%120.400.6721000
674BOB{predador} 120041043153.50%13231.1521.365611633
675Bocheel 73117.95%1120.222.3321000
676Bogusia333 31615.00%170.180.7531000
677Boing! 353648.61%660.958.7531015
678Bojan 12835726.34%4140.365.82211000
679Boki_soldier 102428.57%280.403.3321000
680bola 124321.43%2140.273.0031000
681BOLA 1155.88%170.060.2531000
682BOLIVIAN STAR 3825.00%340.331.0021000
683BOLSONARO 21015.38%130.180.4041000
684bonbo 020.00%020.000.0011000
685  21213.33%160.151.0011000
686Bone 23579.31%713.837.6721023
687Bonepile 27777.14%823.3813.5011022
688bones 203039.22%440.656.6721000
689Booker 000.00%000.000.0011000
690boom boom 1566291134.97%8180.5410.801441000
691Boooom 311467.39%722.077.7531020
692booooo 000.00%000.000.0011000
693BORGHI CHILE 5811233.92%490.513.87141000
694boris 341272.34%1522.6217.0011029
695Borneo Dayak 55962147.33%8100.904.781161025
696Bos Warak 1320.00%130.250.5011000
697BoskeStari 132038.24%330.624.3321000
698BOTTLE 21222248.74%1070.9523.5681014
699bow| azitromicida |N... 010.00%010.000.0011000
700bow| slv 010.00%010.000.0011000
701BoyFromOz 000.00%000.000.0051000
702boyka 112430.56%490.443.6721000
703Bo|W|oW 3437.50%220.601.5011001
704Bramsez 7217029.63%390.425.54121000
705Brandi Passante 0140.00%0110.000.0021000
706BRASH 362162.07%1071.6412.0021015
707BraveFart 284836.36%3110.577.0031000
708Brayez 11612148.74%1080.9511.6091001
709BrianHorrocks 5810834.73%7130.535.27101000
710brigFAI 545051.43%651.064.15121014
711Brizzly 61527.27%250.383.0011000
712Brkovec 020.00%020.000.0011000
713BrokenClavicle 37830655.18%981.2317.18211092
714bruce 651877.38%1323.4221.6721058
715bruno 395441.49%5100.713.9091000
716BRUNO F 5873730144.58%14120.8018.353191000
717BRUNO07 113722.45%280.292.7531000
718Btates M7amra 2210916.67%3110.201.69121000
719BulB 507240.65%450.683.33141001
720BulbousVolva 251364.10%741.796.2531016
721Bull 1225.00%120.330.5011000
722Bullet Chimp 26720955.97%1281.274.31611109
723BumbleB 5811832.77%360.495.27101000
724Burner 7843.75%230.781.4041000
725Burris19D 000.00%000.000.0011000
726bush hopper 81434.78%240.532.6721000
727ButHoo2 316232.98%380.492.07141001
728Buugrlikkr 53213.16%2130.151.2531000
729BuyAMC&GMEstock 729143.90%660.7824.0021010
730Buzzo 010.00%010.000.0011000
731Bypah 503061.73%1331.617.1461022
732C O M M A N D O 101145.45%330.835.0011000
733C Y B E R T R U C K 161845.71%640.840.36431000
734C.A.T. 48388435.31%7160.555.14931000
735C0dy 3912224.07%3110.323.25111000
736Cabo Alcolito 141448.28%340.932.8041004
737CABRO JANO (CHILE) 6110237.20%450.594.69121000
738Cactus Jack 4911429.88%3100.436.1271000
739Caf3racr (Rebrn) 000.00%000.000.0011000
740Caixote 162835.56%340.554.0031000
741caixote 2525.00%120.331.0011000
742calder 11661.11%421.575.5011007
743CamochiN 223836.07%460.564.4041000
744camus 14823738.34%890.6210.57131000
745CanadaCronSmoke 2240.00%210.671.0011001
746CAPARZO 302950.00%651.0010.0021003
747CAPISH 28664630.65%6180.445.11551000
748capt jones 242350.00%441.004.8041004
749Capt Nixon 9826027.30%4130.388.17111000
750Capt. Nixon 26334443.26%5120.767.51341022
751Captain America 723069.90%1042.3218.0031069
752Captain Kirk 898251.74%871.0712.7161025
753CaptainJC 020.00%020.000.0011000
754carl 1700 2811219.86%2110.253.1181000
755carl tanky2400 365340.00%360.677.2041000
756CARLES/NAM 203039.22%650.655.0031000
757carlinhos3890 215228.38%360.403.5051000
758Carlos 000.00%000.000.0011000
759Carola 256427.78%360.382.7881000
760carson 125617.39%190.211.3381000
761Cartouche 000.00%000.000.0011000
762Cartucho_22 679142.14%4100.736.7091000
763Carvalh.o. 2333.33%110.500.5031000
764CASPER 41619.05%140.241.3321000
765Cavendish 1245270.06%1032.3417.7161104
766CBUM 70878347.45%1080.907.96881024
767CERVEZA HELADA (CHIL... 14627634.52%680.535.84241000
768cesc 4979235567.88%2672.1126.341882401
769cethiN 781384.78%2425.5726.0021068
770cethiN's mom 121937.50%450.604.0021001
771CFG MarretA 010.00%010.000.0011000
772CH4V1T0$$ 113026.19%270.352.7531000
773Cha$a 237822.55%2100.295.7531000
774CHACHO 31416.67%250.200.7531000
775chaew0x 1416.67%120.200.3321000
776ChangeName 4733.33%230.501.3321000
777charbe 7363.64%421.753.5011006
778CHARLY 72223.33%250.303.5011000
779chaser 19965.52%421.909.5011015
780Chavy Chase 000.00%000.000.0011000
781cheeche 3437.50%230.601.5011000
782CHEEKI_BREEKI_IV_DAM... 143627.45%280.382.3351000
783Cheeks 000.00%000.000.0011000
784CHEESE 44747148.64%980.9513.55321081
785CHEF 42911.76%1100.130.31121000
786chelle 261070.27%732.3613.0011022
787chello 394346.99%570.897.8041008
788chenano 000.00%000.000.0011000
789CheQue MT 474550.54%741.027.8351010
790Chi**Chakaall 8536543561.09%2091.5720.424172004
791Chi*Psychic 1589462.45%991.6617.5681091
792Chicago Typewriter 5355.56%311.252.5011002
793ChiefBoyardee 5011929.41%4120.422.50191000
794chile 145520.00%2160.252.0061000
795chilenito 020.00%020.000.0011000
796chileno 1213278.57%2223.6730.2531097
797Chillah 010.00%010.000.0011000
798Chilliness 2428.57%130.401.0011000
799Chinada 302850.85%441.035.0051011
800chipote 62717.65%2100.213.0011000
801Chispaso! 030.00%030.000.0011000
802chngoha 1819764.87%1041.8522.6271119
803CHOKATRON 3533.33%240.501.0021000
804chop suey 162142.11%440.735.3321000
805CHOPPERZ 6413731.68%4120.464.27141000
806Chris 000.00%000.000.0021000
807ChrisMJH 12725433.25%6110.507.47161000
808christ 5469.62%2140.111.6721000
809ChuckNorris 1612.50%160.140.5011000
810CHUFI 306331.91%290.476.0041000
811Chum 000.00%000.000.0011000
812CIBERFAN 183433.96%370.512.5761003
813Cichy Mario 496941.18%5100.703.06151019
814cijanid 6814132.38%3190.485.67111000
815cindy59 6516128.63%2150.405.91101000
816Ciwawa 41223.53%240.310.8041000
817Classic 1225.00%120.330.5011000
818Claude05 192740.43%350.684.7531001
819ClEaNeRs 131054.17%431.184.3321004
820Clement53 122234.29%450.523.0031000
821clj3956 020.00%010.000.0021000
822clutch|duckiie 83020.51%280.262.0031000
823CMV 11524332.03%5110.478.21131015
824Cnasg 31120.00%270.251.0021000
825cobara 3533.33%330.501.5011000
826Cobita 1802132157.68%17101.3617.161041513
827CoCoNuT 143229.79%250.422.8041000
828CoCoPoPs 383452.05%1051.099.5031022
829Codreanu 7553.85%431.173.5011003
830col von penguin 82225.81%160.352.6721000
831col von penguin 2271262346.39%10100.8711.302001025
832Col Von Penguin 10314341.70%580.7210.3091010
833Col. Nightstalker 000.00%000.000.0011000
834COLINA (CHILENO) 284239.44%360.657.0031000
835Collin Robinson 728132035.53%9150.556.121181002
836Comandante Chavez 207121.74%380.285.0031000
837comando 233141.82%670.723.8351000
838Comando 1294151246.10%8120.8617.97711012
839COMBATMEN 10950.00%551.003.3321002
840Commandos Challenger# 104377957.21%14111.3411.85871336
841ComTruise 276628.72%380.403.3871000
842Concorde78140 000.00%000.000.0011000
843Condor 1117.69%130.080.2041000
844Connan The Babysitter 15647424.72%4170.335.38281000
845CONNECTION SELECT LA... 11117239.08%680.645.05211000
846cooper 785060.47%831.538.6781031
847Cooties in My Booties 5517024.34%3120.324.58111000
848copra 1108.33%160.090.3321000
849Cordobesito 466840.00%380.679.2041000
850Cover 000.00%000.000.0011000
851Covertquest 274437.50%1080.603.8661008
852CoViD_De_Mierda 1320.00%110.250.3321000
853Covuda 51129.41%230.420.6271000
854CP.SILVA 42214.81%1110.172.0011000
855CplBoone 113822.00%2110.281.8351000
856Cpt Jack 51820.83%140.260.8351000
857Cpt.Aexies 498336.84%3100.586.1271000
858Cpt.Hi-top 699342.33%5100.734.60141001
859Cpt._Speirs_PL 416837.27%6120.5913.6721000
860Cptn. Elban Eado 2419135664.06%1871.7823.491021800
861cpt_NEFASTUS_it 9810647.80%570.9212.2571003
862Crakerr A.R.G 213437.50%690.605.2531000
863CRAKERR A.R.G 10127127.08%4190.375.32181005
864crazy 010.00%010.000.0011000
865crazy town 16910461.68%761.6124.1461105
866crazyhorse 165223.19%180.303.2041000
867Crazymoforz 353152.24%851.098.7531004
868Cris 040.00%020.000.0021000
869Cristiano Rolando 3342.86%320.751.5011001
870cronokoe 349126.98%3150.378.5031000
871CronWniK 399429.10%480.414.8871000
872Crosshairs 182441.86%340.726.0021000
873CrowKing 809101244.40%11100.8010.11791008
874Cupcake 741127936.67%7150.589.62761007
875cyber 103521.74%3100.283.3321000
876Cyrus 13635027.93%3110.396.80191000
877czczczczcz 1320.00%120.250.5011000
878  000.00%000.000.0011000
879d 000.00%000.000.0011000
880D6 423851.85%451.0814.0021011
881D7 30249038.08%6130.628.63341000
882d7k 050.00%050.000.0021000
883Da 443157.89%661.3811.0031015
884Dabsha 2622.22%120.290.6721000
885Dad 325934.78%6100.538.0031005
886dada <3 31813.64%1110.161.0021000
887Daddy 73018.42%2120.231.1751000
888dadrizhio 41223.53%240.311.3321000
889Daedalus 138498658.37%13111.4020.35671403
890daf 2525.00%140.331.0011000
891DallasBuzzFan 238521.10%2170.272.5681000
892DamianoPL (A/J) 417933.88%4120.516.8351001
893Damon 243242.11%550.734.8041000
894Danger 1839109062.76%17131.6932.26561773
895daniel A 1486319131.77%7150.477.661931000
896Daniel Alberto 10521732.51%6110.485.53181000
897Danilos 142634.15%230.522.8041000
898Dante the Xmas Star 60538061.36%1261.5915.51381212
899DARCKANGEL 4733.33%120.502.0011000
900darell.. 23579.31%1123.8311.5011023
901Dark 18910164.95%1141.8527.0061097
902DarkLynx 79851460.78%1161.5517.35451320
903DaTruthWillSetUFree 18421046.58%770.878.76201013
904Datsyuk 000.00%000.000.0011000
905DAVID 173134.69%490.532.1271002
906David 19419350.00%661.008.08231039
907david [Chi] 102726.32%270.361.0091000
908Davoly 1853115561.58%1171.6024.71741609
909Dayak Borneo 17214653.92%681.175.55301052
910dbdvsb 304638.96%560.646.0041001
911DC 040.00%040.000.0011000
912DCM BOLIVIA 526743.33%480.7610.4041000
913DCR 1133.33%110.500.3321000
914De@dly-Wolf.(NL) 000.00%000.000.0081000
915DeaDChampion 286828.87%360.412.55101000
916deadpool 010.00%010.000.0011000
917Death 000.00%000.000.0011000
918Death Note 7411439.15%5100.647.4091003
919death57 030.00%030.000.0011000
920DeathScorp 53363445.63%770.848.46621016
921DeAtHwIsH 604755.56%861.2520.0021028
922deav 92923.08%280.301.5051000
923DeBo 010.00%010.000.0011000
924Decker 41421.05%270.272.0011000
925Deinonychus_PE 19318351.19%951.0510.72171040
926deivid 940118544.21%890.7910.33901000
927  133526.53%360.364.3321000
928Deliverance 000.00%000.000.0011000
929DemonISLOVE 41817.39%140.210.8041000
930demonlaka$ 103024.39%140.322.0041000
931Dengue 33134848.68%9110.9516.55191051
932Dengue[INF] 2818.18%130.220.4041000
933Dent Ehab Tarek 1514.29%150.170.5011000
934Dentist bazooka 11018037.80%4150.619.17111000
935DeuceMajigalo 7411040.00%670.6710.5761005
936devourmeDADDY 817551.59%871.0720.2531042
937Dexter 020.00%020.000.0011000
938deyan 335337.93%4100.611.38231000
939deyviiiiiiiii 040.00%040.000.0011000
940DIAA ---==DIAA = 2066.67%102.000.6721002
941Diamond BAR @ GARAND... 2229214051.01%13101.0419.381141299
942diego 1342.78%1110.030.1271000
943Diego 5910934.91%680.544.92111000
944DiggleR 203535.71%460.564.0041000
945Dignan 67642661.29%1171.5810.56631306
946Dikani 4540.00%230.672.0011000
947DIRTY HARRY 3759402748.27%10130.9316.782231262
948DISRUPTOR_QC 315734.83%560.532.38121000
949DivineKiller 040.00%020.000.0021000
950Dizaztah 000.00%000.000.0021000
951Dizzy|*JOKE*| 3250.00%211.001.5011001
952Dm_NEW_PLAYER1418 0100.00%050.000.0021000
953Dm_NEW_PLAYER2698 070.00%030.000.0031000
954Dm_NEW_PLAYER3121 162637.21%240.593.2041000
955Dm_NEW_PLAYER4233 185923.08%370.302.2571000
956Dm_NEW_PLAYER4674 000.00%000.000.0011000
957Dm_NEW_PLAYER523 21411.76%170.130.6721000
958Dm_NEW_PLAYER6533 485446.60%430.878.0051000
959Dm_NEW_PLAYER9179 265232.91%6100.495.2041002
960Dm_NEW_PLAYER9211 193236.54%450.583.1751000
961Dm_NEW_PLAYER9325 1133.33%110.500.5011000
962Dog Breath 345438.20%350.625.6751000
963doggba 366535.29%590.557.2041000
964doggy style 2916.67%150.200.6721000
965DogOfWar 786454.55%441.207.8091018
966Dola 141056.00%321.274.6721006
967DOLA_EGYPT 3613620.81%3190.263.00111000
968Dompan|Swe| 6454.55%211.202.0021002
969DON ALI 21029241.75%780.7213.12151002
970Don Corleone (Brasil) 1569155950.14%10141.0115.231021243
971Don Jorgito[INF] 166220.25%2100.251.45101000
972Don Ramon el raptor 213437.50%460.601.91101000
973Donkey 2333.33%120.500.6721000
974Donot Fart 16413055.59%851.2513.67111071
975DOPE 402957.14%631.335.7161018
976dora 000.00%000.000.0011000
977doris 000.00%000.000.0011000
978doub*t 2701266550.33%13111.0119.571371276
979DOW 3RD DOG 5383387058.17%1581.3919.022821786
980DR Lolo 2916.67%260.200.6721000
981Dr. Tickle Trunk 000.00%000.000.0011000
982dragon 155122.39%2110.291.8871000
983Dragon Azul 9194821752.80%14121.1221.094351409
984Drake 000.00%000.000.0011000
985DrBobMD 58078242.55%790.743.541631007
986dronerfree 1151106951.82%881.089.591191168
987dros 1514.29%140.170.5011000
988Dr_Kotasz_HU 000.00%000.000.0011000
989dubeiza 4212525.00%3120.333.82101000
990Durkins 31416.67%240.200.6041000
991Dust 141645.16%430.827.0011001
992Dusty 000.00%000.000.0011000
993Duty to Doody 060.00%030.000.0021000
994Dux 000.00%000.000.0021000
995DVM_Seth 1419159447.08%880.8912.671111019
996DW_Nagle 1607368.38%1032.1622.8661115
997DYAB 5313428.19%3110.394.42111000
998DylanTheKid 113722.45%270.293.6721000
999Dym 000.00%000.000.0021000
1000Dymodan 31021.43%130.271.0021000
1001E C H N A T O N 3409495740.74%10170.6911.922851002
1002E HONDA 1179355.45%641.249.00121048
1003E L S A Y E D 070.00%070.000.0021000
1004ea.aNiMaL<3ri$kySh0T 1165.56%1120.060.3321000
1005  020.00%020.000.0021000
1006eat 020.00%020.000.0011000
1007EA|AniMaL|ri$kySh0T 2428.57%110.400.6721000
1008Ebrahem 71728.00%360.392.3321000
1009echo 264635.62%450.553.7161000
1010ecosta 020.00%020.000.0011000
1011Ecstasee 8400507362.34%23121.6627.723022240
1012Ed$oN999 1285142547.40%890.9011.271131055
1013Eddzinn 51681638.71%8100.635.67901000
1014Edi Pl 25737440.66%5130.699.52261008
1015Edmundo Falcao 000.00%000.000.0011000
1016Edward_F GAUCHO 1554162748.84%990.9513.751121171
1017Edy-01 000.00%000.000.0011000
1018EG.BeetHoven 7710741.62%8140.717.7091020
1019EGY - Mike 11033724.55%4120.335.50191000
1020egypt 4540.00%230.671.3321000
1021Egypt - free palesti... 020.00%020.000.0011000
1022egypt amr 8213737.27%490.595.47141000
1023Egyptian Basyoni 162934.78%490.533.2041000
1024egyptian Soldier 7220026.37%3120.366.00111000
1025Egyption 142634.15%360.522.0061000
1026Egyption_Hero 11833525.99%3210.356.56171000
1027ekam#1 394148.15%550.939.7531001
1028Eksodos[INF] 51820.83%270.261.6721000
1029El Barto 162340.00%340.674.0031000
1030EL BICHO 25533343.29%6100.767.50331010
1031  52175940.67%790.6911.33451000
1032eL KeViN (NAVAJAS) 84215.69%150.191.6041000
1033el king 000.00%000.000.0011000
1034El LaKra 301861.22%641.5815.0011019
1035el mastro ! 9219831.62%580.465.41161000
1036El Mejor ! 518936.17%490.575.1091000
1037El Mejor ! por siemp... 453158.44%641.417.5051017
1038el papu 51129.41%470.422.5011000
1039El Pavito 000.00%000.000.0011000
1040EL REY DE LOS JUDIOS 21114.29%170.171.0011000
1041El Yanki 102230.30%360.433.3321000
1042EL Zabeer 19832837.57%6110.6010.42181000
1043Ela 3727.27%250.381.0021000
1044elcamus 537541.09%570.7013.2531008
1045eLCamus 507739.06%350.6410.0041004
1046ELDRAMAS 5545.45%320.831.6721001
1047elemsio 112926.83%370.373.6721000
1048Eleyson69 3620814.69%3150.171.71201000
1049elgoer 246028.24%270.396.0031000
1050Elipson 17477.27%623.408.5011016
1051ElliMiKElli 020.00%020.000.0011000
1052elmasry 9752.94%321.123.0021003
1053elmomo9 101047.62%330.915.0011001
1054elrayes hanafy 382460.32%521.5212.6721022
1055elsayad 84614.55%1100.171.1461001
1056ELSHABRAWY 243937.50%360.606.0031000
1057eltalkhawy 3416.67%1170.070.7531000
1058ELVERGALARGA 18034034.55%9120.536.00291000
1059elvergalarga 248621.62%2110.281.60141000
1060EL_CAPTAIN 51326.32%240.360.8351000
1061El_Chacal 397234.82%480.535.5761000
1062El_Chacal[INF] 2282338540.26%12160.6711.352001000
1063emad 2525.00%120.330.6721000
1064EMBODALI 000.00%000.000.0011000
1065Emmanuelpaynen 1910714.96%2170.181.73101000
1066Endofstory 23930643.77%6100.7811.38201000
1067Engineer 38826359.51%951.479.70391200
1068Ephemeral impermanen... 000.00%000.000.0011000
1069Epic 000.00%000.000.0011000
1070EquiveX 243738.71%4130.634.8041011
1071ER 000.00%000.000.0011000
1072Eruu 5738.46%460.622.5011000
1073Erwen 285433.73%270.515.6041000
1074Escroto de rata 609338.96%370.645.00111002
1075EseTrickyOne 53841256.57%1481.3016.30321225
1076eslam 9717335.79%5150.568.82101000
1077ESLAM 2266.90%1110.070.5031000
1078Eslam 1133.33%110.500.3321000
1079Eslam Ashraf 483656.47%641.305.3381018
1080ESLAM MOHMADEN 41223.53%120.311.3321000
1081ESLAM XXXX 2240.00%110.670.6721000
1082ESLAMxxxx 020.00%020.000.0011000
1083Espichicuchi 37226858.03%1271.3813.78261119
1084ESSAM 040.00%020.000.0081000
1085essam 10535922.58%4160.294.20241000
1086estube 2017 020.00%020.000.0011000
1087esxdrcfvghj 1165.56%1130.060.3321000
1088etyrant 242746.15%540.864.0051002
1089EunoKohmelo 84315.38%2110.181.3351000
1090EXCLUSIVE 62022.22%140.292.0021000
1091eXp | kbk 184229.51%260.426.0021000
1092EzeQuiel 43210.81%190.120.8041000
1093E^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
1094角斗士' 242350.00%481.008.0021002
1095F.F.I FRANCE 618541.50%750.714.69121005
1096F@poc 41632755.91%771.2710.95371173
1097fabian_brezee 21627643.81%4150.789.00231003
1098FadY Demian 202246.51%540.876.6721000
1099Faicel XXX 000.00%000.000.0011000
1100faicelxxx 000.00%000.000.0011000
1101Fal 9 862110443.82%890.787.241181010
1102  41718.18%150.221.3321000
1103FARAONATAN 10229525.63%490.342.43411002
1104Faraonatan 7924324.46%380.322.19351000
1105farfadox 020.00%020.000.0021000
1106Fartist 64375046.13%6120.8613.12481038
1107fartka 5262.50%311.672.5011005
1108fartn 7650.00%321.002.3321002
1109fat kids cant run aw... 1514.29%140.170.5011000
1110Fatal 2821272150.89%13111.0418.561511285
1111fava 32211.54%160.130.3871000
1112Faziloyunda 21015.38%180.181.0011000
1113FBI 191554.29%631.199.5011007
1114fcvhmfgc 7311738.22%490.629.1271012
1115fdfd 19257225.10%4120.347.11261000
1116FDFDKL 421079.25%1523.828.4041036
1117FEDERER 13728132.70%5130.495.48241000
1118FELIS ANO NUEBO AMIGO 000.00%000.000.0011000
1119feliz navidad 24022551.50%851.0618.46121022
1120Femi-Nazi 1810.00%180.110.5011000
1121Fentanyl Floyd 10111047.64%7110.918.42111012
1122Feqy 1743248841.19%9150.7013.721261000
1123fergerz 060.00%030.000.0021000
1124FeShA .199. 41223.53%260.312.0011000
1125Fezikovskyy 020.00%010.000.0021000
1126Fhiurer 1477197242.81%8130.7512.211201012
1127figo 552072.37%932.6218.3321047
1128Filip 133128.89%260.412.1751000
1129Fire Dragon 1472134852.18%1071.0920.44711231
1130fire on 2695209656.24%16131.2917.851501521
1131FireBird 010.00%010.000.0011000
1132Fish 000.00%000.000.0011000
1133FISHER_88 020.00%020.000.0011000
1134flameon 21015.38%130.180.4041000
1135Fleck 38020864.52%941.8220.00181252
1136florida 15668.18%722.147.5011010
1137Flory 472366.20%1141.969.4041034
1138Floyd 132830.95%260.453.2531000
1139FLOYD 113026.19%380.352.2041000
1140FODishee 5636518752.07%12111.0916.203471287
1141foghati 14666.67%512.007.0011010
1142Foguell 64950556.19%971.2824.96251217
1143folker 17380.95%914.258.5011015
1144FoOoX 134223.21%2110.304.3321000
1145ford 30616864.42%1551.8120.40141182
1146Forest(*__*) 20736736.00%5100.567.67261000
1147forg 18769.23%722.259.0011013
1148foster 1273776.97%1833.3421.1751125
1149Fr3EdOm 423256.00%431.278.4041023
1150Fragem 50128863.42%17111.7311.65421238
1151Francotirador 82244364.93%1661.8520.55391447
1152Francotirador.Malv.A... 3871381050.39%17121.0212.373121226
1153Francotirador[INF] 584257.43%531.3519.3321038
1154FRANJO TUDJMAN 164525.81%270.353.2041001
1155Frank 585185423.98%5210.322.462371000
1156Frank Snow 12412849.01%980.968.86131013
1157Frans Bauer 71235.00%670.542.3321000
1158Franz 000.00%000.000.0011000
1159fredY^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
1160FRED_DIBNAR 52814.71%1120.171.6721000
1161Free Guy 2610120.31%390.252.8981000
1162freelancer 6266.67%212.002.0021004
1163Fresh Pilot 202246.51%330.874.0041002
1164Frontschwein 61231.58%350.461.5031000
1165FroZzEN 060.00%030.000.0021000
1166Fs Soren 10755.56%421.255.0011003
1167FuzzyLumkins420 26427748.71%980.9514.67171037
1168G.A.P 020.00%020.000.0031000
1169g.study.claw 000.00%000.000.0011000
1170GABER ELKOSH EGYPT 1225.00%110.330.5011000
1171Gabo 445643.56%850.773.67111000
1172Gabriel(Cbba-Bolivia) 14511954.72%661.2110.36131061
1173Gabriel-(Cbba-Bolivi... 000.00%000.000.0021000
1174Gacho_Cucaracho 66091141.98%8150.728.35781000
1175Gala_Chile 2258206952.17%10101.0919.811131300
1176GallagheR 489932.43%4120.489.6041000
1177Gangbang My Wife 242053.33%541.1412.0011007
1178GangsteriITufines 2720.00%240.250.6721000
1179gargola 1128232332.68%6180.493.852921000
1180Gary Tank commander 4636.36%340.571.3321000
1181GARY TU MAN 1547205043.00%12140.759.551611001
1182GASER 406637.38%470.606.6751000
1183GashMan 4928.57%130.401.0031000
1184gasman 10090.91%5010.002.0041010
1185Gasmask 162637.21%360.595.3321000
1186Gasmask- 344641.98%450.728.5031004
1187gator 8461.54%211.601.6041007
1188gehad 268822.61%290.293.7161000
1189GEN LITE 654558.56%641.414.64131026
1190Gen. Churro 3346299452.77%12131.1214.612281396
1191Gen.Hospital 362162.07%531.645.1461022
1192Gen.Shwecsh 000.00%000.000.0061000
1193General Mody 29433946.37%8100.8611.76241036
1194General.Lutz*n_n ( H... 2152376136.39%10190.576.373371000
1195Geo 71374448.90%780.9614.26491102
1196geokous 82921.05%2110.272.0031000
1197gfgf 23432242.01%7100.728.67261008
1198ggg 905860.40%831.5310.0081052
1199ghaith 131939.39%760.654.3321000
1200GhillieBIlliERICK 4444.44%210.802.0011001
1201ghost_fr 515149.51%550.988.5051007
1202GIFO[INF] 7519727.47%2120.384.41161000
1203Giiiiii 294240.28%470.677.2531000
1204gio 050.00%050.000.0011000
1205Giroud 72322.58%180.291.7531000
1206GISKA CHETNIKS 1601210743.17%12130.767.382161007
1207Gith 13859.09%821.443.2531007
1208GI_JOE 18314954.95%551.2218.3091074
1209GI_JOEo 000.00%000.000.0011000
1210GLGL 070.00%070.000.0011000
1211GlitterGun$**^:::# 303744.12%470.792.50111000
1212GlitterGun$^&@#> 2240.00%210.670.6721000
1213GMyM El Duro 3914820.74%280.264.8871000
1214goat 592073.75%1132.8111.8041048
1215god LC 2240.00%210.671.0011000
1216Goiza 000.00%000.000.0021000
1217GoldenEye 030.00%030.000.0011000
1218goldmember 185723.68%2180.313.0051000
1219goldstein 1357165.22%951.8819.2961064
1220gonzales 602272.29%932.618.5761045
1221good night 255530.86%280.454.1751000
1222Goplez 31120.00%140.251.0021000
1223gor 3342.86%220.751.5011000
1224Gorden Freeman 505945.45%530.834.17111016
1225gotcha 000.00%000.000.0051000
1226Gotcha 423057.53%641.358.4041023
1227Gra$$hopper 1063674.13%1432.8610.6091089
1228Gracz 1754 000.00%000.000.0011000
1229Grand 123724.00%390.321.5071000
1230Grasshopper 22870.97%522.447.3321019
1231GRBIC SRBIJA 2662.90%1260.030.4041000
1232Great BMT 2415013.71%1150.162.18101000
1233GREECE 71629.17%270.411.4041001
1234Gregor 261266.67%822.006.5031025
1235GriDLoK 31820860.34%1231.525.48571154
1236Gring1 000.00%000.000.0011000
1237GRINGO 62916.67%280.201.0051000
1238griszkos 7718629.17%280.412.96251000
1239Grizzly 6012432.43%3160.487.5071000
1240Grutis 010.00%010.000.0011000
1241gs2021 2713316.77%2160.202.25111000
1242GUADA <3 164525.81%370.354.0031000
1243Guaguito 23843035.58%7160.554.86481000
1244GUARA - SP -BRASIL 55766945.40%8120.8310.71511026
1245guardiao 000.00%000.000.0031000
1246Gunblaz0r 000.00%000.000.0011000
1247Gunner443 415940.59%460.683.73101000
1248Guy Sajer 2005 8613538.74%360.634.30191004
1249GuyFleegman 71038.89%250.643.5011000
1250H A M 26614664.41%1351.8124.18101135
1251  5814728.16%390.394.46121000
1252H1S P00R LEAD3RSH1P 1225.00%110.330.2531000
1253HAAAAAMO 000.00%000.000.0011000
1254Hac... 1148257.87%761.3712.6781053
1255haidar 1711.11%140.120.5011000
1256hajde hajde 2525.00%130.330.5031000
1257halawanyy 82225.81%390.351.6041000
1258Hall 2525.00%120.330.6721000
1259Hamada 31515.79%160.191.5011000
1260HamdGameYT 43011.43%140.130.4481000
1261hamed 132038.24%380.626.5011000
1262HaMoLe 4810032.21%270.486.8661000
1263hana 1117.69%170.080.2041000
1264Hansi 040.00%040.000.0021000
1265hany 3611523.68%2150.314.5071000
1266HAPPY NEWYEAR 000.00%000.000.0021000
1267happy_christmas 000.00%000.000.0011000
1268HARINA 4 CEROS 4636.36%240.571.3321000
1269Harklement 31416.67%150.201.5011000
1270Harry'Os 000.00%000.000.0011000
1271Has 3710625.69%5150.355.2961000
1272hashem 47158244.69%680.8113.85331005
1273HASSAN 010.00%010.000.0011000
1274HASSAN 1394239636.77%11120.587.881761000
1275hassan 24046034.24%4190.526.86341000
1276HASSAN.KING 060.00%060.000.0011000
1277hatem 184826.87%390.373.6041000
1278Hawking 000.00%000.000.0011000
1279Heavyboy 2428.57%120.400.6721000
1280Hegazy 000.00%000.000.0011000
1281hell 333647.14%790.898.2531015
1282HellzFire_Cpl.Moran 4540.00%340.671.3321000
1283HELTOMAN 202940.00%350.672.0091003
1284Hema 164028.07%370.393.2041000
1285Herrzekt 285433.73%360.515.6041000
1286Heru_Cr7 31913.04%180.151.5011000
1287hesham 4214022.95%490.304.2091000
1288Hey T 1810.00%150.110.3321000
1289Hi*From*The*Netherla... 9216935.11%590.546.57131000
1290HIMA 020.00%010.000.0031000
1291Hima 1225.00%110.330.5011000
1292HIMOOOO 040.00%020.000.0021000
1293HIRVIMIES 3110223.13%3140.304.4361000
1294HITLER 10118934.71%8120.535.05191000
1295Hitman 1225.00%120.330.2041000
1296Hi|,_I*m_Timm 104816.95%170.201.4361000
1297hjo789 1556178646.55%9130.8713.301161144
1298Hmmm 1097658.60%961.427.79131062
1299hny22 302058.82%431.434.2961012
1300HomerSimpson 133228.26%350.393.2531000
1301Hoover 2486226352.34%14101.109.562591237
1302Hossam 010.00%010.000.0011000
1303HUBZ 47237055.99%1161.2718.88241186
1304huckster 020.00%020.000.0011000
1305Huesito de Chabacano 4257.14%211.331.3321003
1306Hunter 132236.11%450.573.2531000
1307husein 85776852.71%1891.1120.40411183
1308Huseyn 040.00%030.000.0041000
1309HUSSEIN 2112913.91%2100.162.1091000
1310hut tit bahqxe oxwea... 7326721.41%4180.272.61271000
1311hut tit bahqxe oxwea... 1320.00%120.250.5011000
1312H_exc 21615857.60%1171.3619.64101088
1313I : . B . : M 37558439.06%7110.649.62381003
1314  867652.76%561.1214.3351031
1315  8912441.59%560.7112.7161000
1316I Love my PP 1493143351.01%13111.049.761521170
1317i love u Allah islam... 798348.47%470.9419.7531004
1318iB@LLz 50788336.45%6130.579.22541000
1319iB@LLz_ 1247205637.74%6160.619.521301000
1320ibraheem arhamney 040.00%040.000.0011000
1321ibrahem 000.00%000.000.0011000
1322ica 21015.38%160.180.6721000
1323iceman_pt 124221.82%170.281.7161000
1324IddU [ITA] 1225.00%120.330.5011000
1325IGCOLD 9111444.17%460.7915.1751008
1326Ihavetochangemyname7... 61626.09%290.353.0011000
1327Ihavetochangemyname9... 2218.33%1100.090.5031000
1328Ihavetochangemyname9... 1810.00%160.110.2531000
1329IIMTOHIGHFORTHISS 894117543.19%8140.766.821301012
1330Ikhouvanje 020.00%020.000.0011000
1331Ilya 000.00%000.000.0011000
1332Im klrinel chi 000.00%000.000.0011000
1333Imran_IRQ 61330.00%290.432.0021000
1334Imran_irq 131348.15%630.936.5011007
1335in your ASS 0160.00%080.000.0021000
1336In your Face 33025856.03%1651.2713.20241146
1337INAKITI 4683453050.82%14101.0316.372851265
1338incredible 373153.62%541.166.1751014
1339Incriveis-03 030.00%030.000.0011000
1340Infan3 59170445.60%10100.8414.41401000
1341Ing Ross 2910821.01%3150.273.2281000
1342ING. ARGUELLO 3911425.32%3160.345.5761000
1343INTERMAX24 3437.50%220.600.7531000
1344invencivel-ECLIPSE 2428.57%110.400.6721000
1345Invictu$ 63742459.98%1181.5027.70221332
1346Iraqi Sniper 6051298966.93%2672.0227.012232408
1347Islandia 1482585.06%2425.6924.6751133
1348Is_there_no_one_else? 21411.76%170.130.6721000
1349ItchyChicken 2150.00%111.000.6721002
1350ItchyPeePie 000.00%000.000.0011000
1351ith. 8) 000.00%000.000.0041000
1352ITHU 835142436.95%8110.595.881411021
1353itsmosalah 82027.59%160.382.6721000
1354Izzy-Lee-Gingers 81238.10%330.622.6721000
1355I_LOVE_MLS_41405 7650.00%321.003.5011001
1356I_LOVE_MLS_46163 000.00%000.000.0011000
1357J-M 16126737.53%790.605.75271000
1358J-r 71333.33%130.501.1751000
1359j11 546178.04%1230.091.23431000
1360Jabba 394346.99%660.897.8041005
1361Jabroni Balogni 303744.12%350.793.3381000
1362Jack 1225.00%120.330.5011000
1363Jack&Jones 2333.33%210.500.6721000
1364Jackrabbit 5545.45%220.832.5011001
1365JaguarWolf 699142.86%480.759.8661000
1366Jahanbakhsh 000.00%000.000.0011000
1367Jake 234234.85%350.537.6721003
1368jamen1 8847.06%220.892.6721002
1369james 733169.52%1042.2818.2531063
1370jamnik o imieniu pim... 070.00%050.000.0021000
1371JAMS 4705.33%1150.060.27141000
1372Janny 000.00%000.000.0011000
1373japzilian 000.00%000.000.0021000
1374Jarkomat 91931.03%3110.453.0021000
1375JAT 28040241.00%7130.697.00391000
1376javbier 030.00%030.000.0011000
1377jazz balzz qoker 289622.40%3120.291.87141000
1378jazz balzz qoker lax... 20043231.60%6150.464.88401001
1379jazz balzz qoker lax... 33985028.49%5150.404.08821000
1380JDF BumbleBee 565749.12%540.9711.2041000
1381JEBAC PIS ***** *** 868107544.65%9100.8113.56631057
1382JEBAC PIS ***** *** 122531.58%250.466.0011000
1383JEREMY CLARKSON 1179654.67%541.216.88161042
1384Jerry 666144631.52%8250.466.171071000
1385jerryxmas 11855.00%221.223.6721004
1386jesse 5450.00%321.002.5011002
1387JEVASTIK 010.00%010.000.0011000
1388JHAS[INF] 1739232942.74%6140.7513.591271000
1389Jher Un Humilde Boli... 21322448.63%6100.9516.38121039
1390jhhkl:pp 5212828.73%4270.404.33111003
1391JHOEL ... 448134.92%4110.547.3351000
1392JHOEL PAPI 2622.22%250.291.0011000
1393JHOEL XD -B... 1108.33%170.090.3321000
1394JHOEL TU PAPI 134820.97%2100.273.2531000
1395JHOEL TU PAPI------... 152635.71%360.563.7531000
1396JHOEL tu PAPI 93520.00%3120.252.2531000
1397JHOEL------------PAPI 175323.94%390.314.2531000
1398JHOEL............ 81533.33%470.504.0011000
1399JHOEL_TU PAPI 81928.57%250.402.6721000
1400JhOnNeS 5835.71%350.562.5011000
1401Jim Bean 82126.67%240.362.6721000
1402jimma lala 82523.53%280.312.6721000
1403JMKraus 91832.14%250.471.2961000
1404Jo 53213.16%280.151.6721000
1405Joab 12566.67%532.006.0011007
1406JOAN/NAM 010.00%010.000.0011000
1407JODY AGAINST ALL GHE... 4928.57%140.402.0011000
1408John McClane 466640.71%350.696.5761002
1409john wick 13026532.83%6100.4910.00121000
1410JoJi 852675.89%923.1521.2531060
1411jojo 23871.88%622.567.6721021
1412JOk3r x 105814.49%2140.172.0041000
1413JOKER,, 1514.29%150.170.5011000
1414joker-egypt 1320.00%130.250.3321000
1415jolly 83518.18%3130.221.6041000
1416Jon@^$ 3630.00%130.431.0021000
1417JONH_KUJO23231 1155.88%170.060.3321000
1418Jonny Szewczuk 9613042.29%790.739.6091011
1419jony 1606471.11%1442.4617.7881151
1420joock 8366.67%422.004.0011007
1421jose antonio kast 746353.62%641.167.4091011
1422josef mengele 164525.81%5150.352.0071003
1423Jotaro Kujo 7019226.62%5140.365.38121000
1424Jotinhaaacn 010.00%010.000.0011000
1425Jpom Chile 39249544.14%5100.799.56401000
1426jrams 302751.72%741.075.0051009
1427Jst4Fun 3628413846.71%13110.8810.403481116
1428Juan Moreira 101341.67%340.715.0011000
1429JuanmaElChapin 31021.43%240.270.7531000
1430juanpi torrico 72620.59%2100.262.3321000
1431juliana 445544.00%750.797.3351010
1432K r A k E n 565948.28%660.939.3351011
1433Kaappi_Hynkel 030.00%030.000.0011000
1434kahraba 3342.86%220.751.5011000
1435Kaiowas 3979312755.99%10131.2721.161871585
1436kaka 136316.88%580.200.87141000
1437kalckreuth 000.00%000.000.0011000
1438Kali 000.00%000.000.0011000
1439KALIMERO 61035.29%360.553.0011000
1440Kamal Eldien Asem 020.00%020.000.0031000
1441Kamikaze 020.00%020.000.0021000
1442Kannonenfutter In Zi... 2333.33%120.500.6721000
1443kAPArS0420 ! 7815034.06%5190.526.00121000
1444KARADENIZ_FIRTINASI 164227.12%390.373.2041000
1445KARAS EGYPTE 3727.27%240.381.0021000
1446kara[jp] 33934149.78%970.9910.59311010
1447Kareem 1133.33%110.500.3321000
1448karen 10520633.65%6110.516.56151006
1449Karim 322456.14%671.285.3351018
1450Karl Hungus 657845.14%550.824.64131000
1451KaVbal 12717242.33%5150.7310.58111005
1452kayMassasPT 614557.01%731.3315.2531023
1453keks 19916854.08%871.1813.27141079
1454Kelja 1320.00%130.250.5011000
1455Kelly 1202126648.68%9100.9513.66871141
1456kemo 010.00%010.000.0011000
1457khaled 050.00%030.000.0021000
1458Khedr 64212.24%190.141.2041000
1459KiboLabud 144722.58%2170.293.5031000
1460Kick-ass 49955747.21%8100.8913.86351003
1461kiler PL 5010033.11%390.502.27211000
1462killagin 786111741.28%8150.709.59811000
1463killer 5119220.90%4150.264.25111000
1464killer00 491476.56%1223.2716.3321039
1465killme 000.00%000.000.0011000
1466Kimberley 040.00%040.000.0011000
1467Kimberley(GB) 6811337.36%380.603.40191002
1468Kimberley(GB) Merry ... 131348.15%450.934.3321000
1469kimmm 2240.00%110.670.6721000
1470king 161559.30%3120.100.80191000
1471King Ezooo 15531233.12%4140.507.75191001
1472King Salomon 000.00%000.000.0011000
1473King Samuel 000.00%000.000.0011000
1474king1 030.00%030.000.0011000
1475kinglooty 4906328559.89%1591.4923.932041876
1476kingplayer 43310.53%190.121.3321000
1477King_Ping 000.00%000.000.0011000
1478Kira 2818.18%140.220.6721000
1479KiraTerra 211556.76%321.3110.5011006
1480kirito 776753.10%681.139.6271014
1481KispajtixD 607145.45%570.838.5761004
1482Kitti 000.00%000.000.0011000
1483KIZZIE 9207622659.65%1891.4828.423231813
1484KIZZIE'S GARAGE 18317750.69%651.0315.25111051
1485KIZZIE(GRANDSON OF C... 000.00%000.000.0011000
1486KlauWNZ 1696277537.92%7130.615.652991000
1487Kleskinko 040.00%040.000.0011000
1488Knight1944 040.00%020.000.0021000
1489Kobrakay 602867.42%1332.0715.0031046
1490Kochanek z Libanu 262649.06%430.965.2041003
1491Kofola 24825848.92%1080.9611.81201019
1492kok 1225.00%110.330.3321000
1493KOKO 1545212542.09%12130.736.132511000
1494koko 104019.61%470.240.83111000
1495Koko 020.00%020.000.0011000
1496KOKO MELON 5210433.12%570.505.7881000
1497koko_ya_**** 588440.56%460.688.2961000
1498koko_ya_***** 649041.29%580.7012.8041002
1499KONAFA 040.00%020.000.0021000
1500konan 030.00%030.000.0011000
1501KOOLAID Man 81434.78%330.532.6721000
1502KooLaid Man 7458.33%521.402.3321005
1503KOSOMK 21511.11%180.121.0011000
1504Kropa 060.00%060.000.0011000
1505Kulglass 040.00%040.000.0011000
1506KumZORZ 2720.00%120.250.6721000
1507kurtz 637744.68%590.8112.6041000
1508Kurtz 11814544.70%7100.8116.8661010
1509Kutz 11310352.07%651.0912.5681048
1510Kybre 231953.49%431.157.6721005
1511Kyle The Wicked 101735.71%360.563.3321001
1512  1998165054.75%16101.218.652301392
1513L.A.S. 26419157.89%841.3815.53161094
1514l0RD 181651.43%531.064.5031004
1515l0w 020.00%020.000.0011000
1516L3G4TKP 010.00%010.000.0011000
1517LA MOMI PINCHETI 0130.00%0130.000.0011000
1518LA SPUTNIK V 325138.10%480.625.3351000
1519LA TRUCHA 6553497056.86%17101.3218.513531602
1520La Vaca Loca 194529.23%360.413.8041000
1521LADY-KILLER 42192331.30%5180.468.42491000
1522LADY-Peste Omicrom 6613233.17%6100.5011.0051000
1523Lady[Necronomous]-br 295534.12%380.522.42111000
1524LAETH alftlawe 81238.10%330.622.6721000
1525Lame Duck 321468.09%932.1310.6721022
1526LAMM_-*-_VURDALAK 000.00%000.000.0011000
1527lampa 3713022.02%4110.284.6271000
1528Lan 1264075.45%943.0725.2041107
1529Laposhusi (HUN) 283643.08%370.769.3321000
1530Last Christmas I gav... 543758.70%641.426.0081018
1531LASZLO 3437.50%120.601.0021000
1532lateforwork 212346.67%330.882.6271000
1533Latin0 000.00%000.000.0011000
1534lawendy tech 000.00%000.000.0011000
1535La_Santa_Muerte 84514.81%2110.172.0031000
1536Lechxga 51227.78%280.382.5011000
1537Legat 6608.96%1120.100.8661000
1538LEGEND 73117.95%2110.221.7531000
1539legion 13524935.06%6120.549.00141000
1540Leni 020.00%020.000.0011000
1541LEO 41817.39%290.211.3321000
1542Leonardo 000.00%000.000.0011000
1543Lerry 3825.00%140.331.0021000
1544Less Grossman 221656.41%431.293.1461006
1545let me go :( 578240.71%890.695.7091000
1546LEXECUTIF 336932.04%470.476.6041000
1547lichgu 41322.22%260.292.0011000
1548lilii 254435.71%560.562.7881002
1549LilMiss.Sunshine.Au 020.00%020.000.0011000
1550Limpy 48144751.78%11121.0713.00361054
1551Lincoln 3353216860.72%26101.5516.522021695
1552Lipton (PL) 112628.95%370.412.7531000
1553LIT KILLAH 106461163.48%13111.7413.30791499
1554Lite 030.00%030.000.0011000
1555little Balistico 121542.86%350.754.0021001
1556LoaDeR 266328.89%4100.413.7161000
1557Locker 000.00%000.000.0011000
1558Loco 223637.29%450.594.4041000
1559locoto 257923.81%2130.313.5761000
1560Loki 17423842.13%8110.737.91211000
1561LOKY MEX 36329854.83%861.2111.00321111
1562lol 2622.22%150.290.6721000
1563LOL, this dude 21411.76%160.131.0011000
1564Lolas 224432.84%370.494.4041000
1565lolbroek 6911537.30%370.594.31151000
1566lolo 2525.00%220.330.5031000
1567Lomiks (LV) 587942.03%550.725.27101000
1568Lonestar 26483.87%715.205.2041028
1569LONGPRE 31813.64%170.160.7531000
1570Lopez 000.00%000.000.0021000
1571loquito 46350347.88%880.9212.86351047
1572Lord 020.00%010.000.0021000
1573Lord Cheseline 2199.09%180.100.6721000
1574Lord of pain 000.00%000.000.0021000
1575Lorens 48742053.63%1081.169.94481164
1576Lorenzo 2720.00%140.251.0011000
1577loss_|_ 1045067.10%642.0420.8041067
1578Louka 000.00%000.000.0021000
1579Loup_Blanc66 9212342.59%490.747.08121000
1580Lt. Essex 2066.67%102.000.6721002
1581Lt. Powell 12113147.83%760.929.31121020
1582Lt.dan 5171.43%412.502.5011006
1583Lt.frog 20480.00%814.0010.0011019
1584LUCAS MULLER 161845.71%340.845.3321001
1585Lucifer 010.00%010.000.0021000
1586Luhmps 74072050.65%1181.0318.05401120
1587LUISMIGUE PT 91142.86%450.754.5011000
1588LUISMIGUE_PT 2720.00%150.251.0011000
1589LUJAN 000.00%000.000.0011000
1590lunatico Z 0220.00%0110.000.0021000
1591lush 11373.33%622.755.5011009
1592LYSpear 1742352233.09%10150.495.253311000
1593M.Maher 1013117546.28%9710.8611.13901133
1594M0NCAY0 145121.21%2170.272.8041000
1595M3LSH 426937.50%590.607.0051000
1596M7A_RA@ 000.00%000.000.0011000
1597M@TT!@$ 13123835.41%780.551.70761001
1598Ma7shy 518537.23%590.5910.2041000
1599Mac Albert 26741539.09%990.647.03371000
1600Mac Eros 060.00%060.000.0011000
1601Mac Patrick 945164536.47%8150.576.751391000
1602Macdshyano 204231.75%580.475.0031000
1603machinegun jelly 14230631.63%380.468.35161000
1604MackTruck 55055649.68%1170.9915.28351087
1605Macskabenzin 000.00%000.000.0031000
1606Mad Cow 1428284633.40%9150.5012.211161000
1607maddog 12280.00%914.006.0011012
1608MADURO 148014.74%3160.172.8041000
1609Magic Mike | Vegas 000.00%000.000.0011000
1610Magicvega 3250.00%311.001.0021001
1611Magna Man 000.00%000.000.0021000
1612Magnus 000.00%000.000.0011000
1613mahmoud 0140.00%070.000.0021000
1614mahmoud_saad 12012448.98%780.9615.0071016
1615maHr 25843237.34%6170.608.32301000
1616Maiky 417136.28%480.575.8661000
1617Major *Elshaf3i* 1514.29%130.170.5011000
1618  010.00%010.000.0011000
1619Major Klink 44553645.32%970.834.78921000
1620Major Tom 2584507933.72%7150.518.882901000
1621Major tom Sucks 101834.48%380.535.0011000
1622MajorStainer 000.00%000.000.0011000
1623MAKSX 356634.31%360.524.3871002
1624malberto7 000.00%000.000.0021000
1625Malik,s 3825.00%160.331.5011000
1626MaMdouH 8419330.22%390.437.00111000
1627Man Of Culture 000.00%000.000.0021000
1628Manchester City 101047.62%220.913.3321002
1629Mandamentooo[BRA] 010.00%010.000.0021000
1630MANDENSEX 020.00%020.000.0011000
1631mango 485247.52%590.918.0051014
1632mano 14226135.15%490.545.26261000
1633Manueltiano7 141842.42%230.742.8041000
1634MAPU_Rodri 43955544.12%8130.794.93881055
1635maras 18127139.96%570.679.53181000
1636MARIANO 2199.09%2100.100.5031000
1637Mario 9221829.58%3160.422.63341000
1638mariolka_szuka_pitol... 4257.14%311.332.0011004
1639Mariscal Rupa (Chile) 246227.59%290.383.0071000
1640mark 070.00%070.000.0011000
1641Markos Azer 182640.00%470.672.5761000
1642marnix 000.00%000.000.0041000
1643MARSHALL (Chile) 215427.63%3110.382.1091004
1644martin 8847.06%320.894.0011001
1645Martin The Two Year ... 91437.50%240.603.0021000
1646martinsilva347 196223.17%280.301.19151000
1647Marv 676351.15%641.059.5761012
1648marvel 123226.67%140.364.0021000
1649MaRvin '' IRAQI '' 2262196953.45%1291.1525.42881403
1650marwan 133228.26%3120.392.6041000
1651Massive--- 7712138.69%570.637.00101000
1652Master Bretac 000.00%000.000.0021000
1653Mastodonde 132434.21%370.523.2531000
1654Mat Ross 2150.00%211.001.0011001
1655Matador 265232.91%360.495.2041000
1656Mateo 142832.56%240.482.8041000
1657mateusz92380 010.00%010.000.0011000
1658matias 040.00%020.000.0021000
1659mauz 020.00%010.000.0021000
1660Mavi 21411.76%180.130.6721000
1661max 492070.00%632.3316.3321030
1662Max Hansen 334740.74%540.698.2531000
1663MAXIMUS 18953426.10%5110.354.50411000
1664MAXIMUS[INF] 5611233.14%4120.505.09101004
1665MaXpAw3r 2333.33%220.500.6721000
1666MaybeRaptors? 38021064.30%1471.8023.75151166
1667Mayer Fire 129411.21%2140.132.4041000
1668Maykeal 28553934.55%6150.538.14341005
1669Maykimas 103024.39%3120.323.3321000
1670MAYOR 500 20032737.88%7110.616.90281000
1671Mayor Aeross 58042757.54%14111.367.07811204
1672mazen 43635754.91%1081.2218.17231142
1673Mazika 3411023.45%3100.313.7881000
1674mazin 151844.12%440.793.7531000
1675MAZINGER 15426037.11%5170.598.11181000
1676Mazinho 5713729.23%4110.417.1271000
1677MC Bountyhunter 000.00%000.000.0021000
1678me 143031.11%230.451.5681000
1679Me La Pela 252648.08%460.938.3321003
1680Me La Pelan!!! 2772235554.06%22111.1814.821861361
1681ME.(0_0) 19816454.55%661.2013.20141062
1682Mean Machine 232447.92%360.927.6721002
1683MeatCigar 211951.22%841.057.0021007
1684medal of honor fight... 5081838737.72%7180.6110.564801000
1685meepo12 267824.76%360.333.7161000
1686MegicPotato 020.00%010.000.0021000
1687Mego 000.00%000.000.0011000
1688Megooz 1612.50%140.140.3321000
1689Mejor_Zalta 2891309648.28%11130.9317.741621098
1690Mel Kiper Jr 17513057.19%951.3415.91101056
1691Mena Kemooooooooooo 2720.00%150.251.0011000
1692Mental 000.00%000.000.0011000
1693Merodeador 000.00%000.000.0031000
1694Merry Christmas & Ha... 040.00%030.000.0021000
1695merryxmas.. 2150.00%211.001.0011001
1696METTO 205028.17%280.394.0041000
1697mHt 84342066.69%1752.0022.18371417
1698MICH 2286.45%1120.070.6721000
1699MichaeL EGY 000.00%000.000.0011000
1700Michelo 151646.88%440.883.0041001
1701Michoular 238920.35%2100.263.8351000
1702Mick 21312.50%170.140.6721000
1703Mido 000.00%000.000.0031000
1704mido_ali _ o_0 4312924.86%2110.335.3871000
1705miget_sanders 1617169.10%1042.2420.1271135
1706mihb 1514.29%140.170.5011000
1707MIK 112232.35%270.480.79131002
1708Mike 060.00%030.000.0041000
1709Milashka 658343.62%670.7710.8351013
1710Milivoj 020.00%010.000.0021000
1711Milton797 172936.17%550.572.8351000
1712milwakeeeresre 121641.38%240.713.0031002
1713Mind Medicine 4178249262.63%22141.6818.242281971
1714Minor Lou-gehrigs Sy... 363848.00%330.925.1461000
1715Miro 10022330.86%490.457.69121000
1716Miss-Piggy_007 8750.00%421.002.6721001
1717Missionary 36535350.76%871.037.77461105
1718mister T 000.00%000.000.0021000
1719MITSOTAKIS 31460834.02%6170.526.83451000
1720mixalisgdz 121838.71%330.634.0021000
1721Mizo 11421834.23%6130.525.18211015
1722mizo 3630.00%240.430.7531003
1723MIZO 0150.00%060.000.0041000
1724mls_hi 6840.00%130.672.0021000
1725mls_hi 142040.00%350.674.6721000
1726MNAKASH 010.00%010.000.0011000
1727MNieves884 81533.33%360.502.0031000
1728MO 12328829.85%5160.437.24161000
1729MO salah 22538336.95%8110.597.26301017
1730mo badr 9921331.63%5190.467.07131001
1731MO salah 78601291137.84%14190.619.847981002
1732mo salah 326931.37%560.464.0071000
1733Mo Salah 1050.00%101.000.5011001
1734Mo'men 000.00%000.000.0011000
1735MOAA 030.00%030.000.0011000
1736moaz 3377.32%170.080.3091000
1737Modeer L mashro3 12127530.48%6100.447.12161000
1738modner 13568.42%422.174.3321012
1739MODX 000.00%000.000.0011000
1740Modyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy... 2428.57%130.401.0011000
1741MoGomaa 3825.00%130.331.5011000
1742MoH:CL Frost 000.00%000.000.0021000
1743MoH:CL Player 151450.00%321.001.6781003
1744MoH:micoogffd 41619.05%280.242.0011000
1745moha 030.00%030.000.0021000
1746MOHA HAM 1883234244.56%8170.8013.451391021
1747mohaa 000.00%000.000.0011000
1748MOHAA 010.00%010.000.0011000
1749MOHAB 348029.57%380.423.09101000
1750mohab 665554.10%441.188.2571024
1751MOHAMAD 3915120.42%3140.262.79131000
1752mohamed 287626.67%2170.363.5071000
1753MOHAMED 010.00%010.000.0011000
1754mohamed jamal almusa... 448833.08%370.496.2961000
1755mohamed samir 11855.00%431.223.6721004
1756MOHAMED TORKY 040.00%040.000.0011000
1757MohAmericaPlayer 77791345.95%10140.856.221241149
1758MohAmericaSoldier 42016.00%160.190.8041000
1759MOHAMMED NOOR 7215831.17%580.452.32301004
1760MohpaMopapa 1810.00%140.110.2531000
1761Moka 30450837.39%5110.609.81301000
1762moka-moka 080.00%070.000.0021000
1763molamed 14313152.00%1381.083.49401026
1764mole 11413545.60%680.8416.2961003
1765momo 336533.33%360.505.5051000
1766MONAKH 133526.53%380.363.2531000
1767Monkey King 71925.93%270.351.4041000
1768MONTASer 3727.27%150.381.0021000
1769Moo 102925.00%280.333.3321000
1770moo 22 010.00%010.000.0021000
1771MoOoooyZ GanG 247524.00%280.323.4361000
1772Moose 000.00%000.000.0011000
1773mooserack 1088137344.19%10110.7912.22881011
1774Moriarty 1359146248.16%9130.938.551581103
1775morrison 32862234.49%5110.533.73871000
1776mortda mansor 5121581846.81%11150.8815.243351098
1777mortis 145320.59%2100.263.5031000
1778Mosa el Attel 060.00%060.000.0011000
1779mosbazooka 040.00%040.000.0011000
1780Mosha 82523.53%150.311.6041000
1781mostafa 4928.57%250.401.3321000
1782mostafa mohmod 161479.76%2200.111.6091000
1783mostafa mohomd 10328226.68%6200.364.29231000
1784mostafaGAMER 1810.00%160.110.3321000
1785mouaz 1514.29%130.170.3321000
1786MOZA 020.00%010.000.0031000
1787Mozuras 22435438.69%7130.6310.18211000
1788Mr Brick 000.00%000.000.0021000
1789mr fatellie 484849.48%740.988.0051010
1790Mr H 173830.36%350.443.4041000
1791mr kind 16040728.17%5230.395.33291000
1792Mr Miyagi 224731.43%4100.463.6751000
1793MR MOSTAFA BOSS 010.00%010.000.0011000
1794Mr. Brick 101145.45%550.835.0011000
1795Mr. IPTV 55141057.28%1161.349.34581192
1796Mr. Nobody 020.00%020.000.0021000
1797Mr. Pakistan 1711.11%130.120.3321000
1798Mr. Wilford 768746.34%540.867.6091002
1799MR.MONEM 4733.33%140.500.8041000
1800MR.PEACHERS 4113922.65%4170.292.93131000
1801Mr.Procedure 58345356.22%16111.289.40611195
1802Mr:<( Jak Spro Egypt... 6614730.84%3100.458.2571000
1803MrCat 62518.75%3110.231.5031000
1804MrCat Hatake 2720.00%240.251.0011000
1805MrCrowley 61035.29%250.550.8661000
1806MrJoe 102230.30%250.432.0041000
1807Mr_XCore 131544.83%320.814.3321000
1808MtTekila 233340.35%350.685.7531000
1809muaz 1108.33%160.090.3321000
1810MUDJAHIDINA 8810345.83%670.859.7881000
1811mugga fugga 71728.00%340.393.5011000
1812Muhhand 91142.86%220.753.0021000
1813Mukhtar 175722.67%3120.292.8351000
1814Munir_56 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1815MUSHU 49387635.99%7170.5610.96441004
1816MUSHU[INF] 36155639.32%790.6512.89271007
1817muslim-covid 979166936.96%11180.594.782041000
1818mustafa38 1310910.57%4160.120.93131000
1819Mustang 18333635.19%6100.547.96221000
1820mvpipipi 171256.67%531.314.2531006
1821MwrA 8314835.78%670.563.77211004
1822M_N_ 000.00%000.000.0021000
1823N 020.00%020.000.0021000
1824n1 010.00%010.000.0011000
1825N3TH3RS0LD13R 3310250856.88%11191.3221.221551590
1826Narrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr 010.00%010.000.0011000
1827NARUTO 52118.52%250.231.6721000
1828NaturalnyRzeznik 93022.50%360.291.2961000
1829Nawar 182640.00%350.674.5031000
1830naz 000.00%000.000.0011000
1831nebro_yad 6117126.18%4200.354.36131000
1832neffy 8610744.33%550.808.6091013
1833Nelson! Hace frio Ne... 2525.00%130.331.0011000
1834Nemesis 71333.33%360.503.5011000
1835Nenealoprado 050.00%050.000.0021000
1836Neo 307328.85%3150.415.0051000
1837Neo(Rus) 2896283050.57%10101.0220.391411175
1838neoglitch 4830.77%240.440.8041000
1839Neuf2 465545.10%550.826.5761015
1840Nexas 050.00%050.000.0031000
1841NF 040.00%040.000.0011000
1842Niamw 4080.00%404.002.0011006
1843nice 94815.52%2100.181.8041000
1844Nick Jagger 272848.21%340.939.0021006
1845Nick Tamair 2511450435.79%8140.566.313971001
1846nickel 211360.00%321.507.0021010
1847NickFuro69 51031.25%240.451.6721000
1848NICO14 1612.50%130.140.5011000
1849Niels 5835.71%340.562.5011000
1850Night 000.00%000.000.0011000
1851NinjaSpectre 11735688463.02%1791.7034.013442074
1852nino nume 010.00%010.000.0011000
1853Nissan_Girl11 94996849.48%980.9816.08581089
1854Niveks 2 2818.18%150.221.0011000
1855nn 466042.99%450.755.1181001
1856no one CBBA-BOL 2818.18%140.220.6721000
1857No.Merci 6615030.41%3110.449.4361000
1858nobady 000.00%000.000.0021000
1859nobody 16942728.31%4100.398.05201000
1860Nobody! 18815754.34%771.196.27291072
1861Noctis 152933.33%250.503.0041000
1862Nom@d 5111031.48%9110.461.82271000
1863NomoorPC28 1225.00%120.330.5011000
1864NoName 1511196443.47%10270.779.561571008
1865NoNamedPlayer206 010.00%010.000.0011000
1866noob 31515.79%2100.191.5011000
1867noob.com 366933.96%3100.516.0051000
1868noone 000.00%000.000.0011000
1869NooooB 928651.40%551.0613.1461015
1870NoOoOo im NoOoB 030.00%030.000.0021000
1871noor 31120.00%340.250.15191000
1872norpen 271365.85%531.939.0021023
1873NOSTRADAMUS 2116128562.20%1481.6514.201481676
1874Nour Mohammed 153927.27%560.383.7531000
1875NUAPS 45571538.86%1090.649.48471000
1876NUGHT WOLF 47387335.12%5660.544.78981000
1877Nuke74 283643.08%340.765.6041000
1878Null 23833341.61%8120.7110.35221006
1879Oakkw 96891.43%17210.6719.2041098
1880OddJob 3285225559.29%1791.4614.222301817
1881Odyniec 12617042.42%670.7414.0081000
1882OGPRXDIGY 51326.32%350.361.6721000
1883OH NO BABY... 171354.84%321.218.5011017
1884OH YEAH BABY GIVE IT... 2916.67%160.200.6721000
1885Ok 465346.00%470.859.2041005
1886OKGoogleImPistolRIII... 426439.25%460.657.0051000
1887Ol'Fuss&Feathers 989120445.08%7170.8212.68771010
1888oldman 132038.24%370.626.5011000
1889OLDWOLF'EGYARMY999 1133182738.26%8140.626.991611000
1890Om Kalthon 243738.71%680.638.0021001
1891oma 000.00%000.000.0021000
1892omar 96312.33%2120.141.2961000
1893Omar Mahmoud 42812.12%1180.141.0031000
1894OMAR MHOMED 1416.67%130.200.3321000
1895omcron 000.00%000.000.0011000
1896Omda.Elmasry 22526046.30%670.8612.50171009
1897omron 41980.39%1324.1010.2531037
1898One Shot Killer 000.00%000.000.0011000
1899OneyedMF 172242.50%570.744.2531002
1900One_Arm_Man 2773182760.27%1861.5216.221701700
1901OnlyPK 202840.82%560.694.0041000
1902ooooooooo 2306.06%1120.060.4041000
1903opa 5709531551.78%15121.0719.162971281
1904ortelif 262649.06%460.966.5031001
1905osama 020.00%020.000.0011000
1906OsamaRashed04 020.00%020.000.0011000
1907Osi 11814145.38%9120.8310.73101010
1908osky_cbba_ 91733.33%450.502.2531000
1909OSL 693863.89%1151.7717.2531038
1910osos1998 52019.23%280.241.6721000
1911Othman 374942.53%540.744.1181000
1912ouff 000.00%000.000.0011000
1913O||P><TOMATE 020.00%020.000.0011000
1914P E T A R 51326.32%350.361.2531000
1915P-B-D Travabon 222248.89%430.963.6751001
1916P.Rick 61626.09%240.353.0011000
1917P@nChulo420' 40473835.35%6200.558.24481000
1918P@nChulo420' Arg. 2818.18%140.220.4041000
1919pablo 3630.00%350.431.5011000
1920pacrat007 2797218256.16%13101.2820.421361615
1921PADRE QUEVEDO 62022.22%470.292.0021000
1922painkiller 12415045.09%850.828.27141018
1923Painter 321764.00%631.784.5761015
1924pajama dan 1416.67%140.200.5011000
1925paka 21630741.22%7130.7011.37181000
1926Paku 343747.22%450.893.7881000
1927Palemki 221459.46%431.477.3321012
1928pali xxx 5538.47%1270.091.0041000
1929PANCHO_VILLA_TAM_MX 3165311150.42%12131.0218.621691290
1930Panda 61527.27%270.381.5031000
1931Panochones 181454.55%421.206.0021008
1932pap 543063.53%831.7410.8041028
1933papaflesas 132137.14%380.594.3321000
1934Papapleto 338926.83%270.375.5051000
1935PAPAS CON CHORIZO 12663.16%521.712.4041006
1936papinumber 18932236.91%7160.597.27251001
1937PAPINUMBER 478136.43%580.579.4041000
1938paragan 16427037.70%6100.617.81201000
1939paranoid 497838.28%550.627.0061001
1940PartyingPappy 493119729.15%6160.416.66731000
1941Pasku 000.00%000.000.0031000
1942PaTeX 21015.38%150.180.6721000
1943Patience 000.00%000.000.0011000
1944Patient Zero 000.00%000.000.0011000
1945patoruzito 33144242.76%880.754.87671013
1946patres 6016027.15%4110.375.45101000
1947Patton 4830.77%110.440.5761000
1948PaTx 71136.84%230.581.4041000
1949paul 000.00%000.000.0031000
1950paul.. 302454.55%531.2010.0021011
1951Paw717 10313642.92%570.756.87141003
1952Peer Rave 000.00%000.000.0011000
1953peko 000.00%000.000.0011000
1954pelemilgoles en el a... 81533.33%350.504.0011000
1955PEPE 1374207439.84%10120.669.351461006
1956PEPE EL MATA TILIN 162736.36%470.574.0031000
1957pepper 17914055.94%951.276.39271072
1958pera 8216033.74%280.519.1181000
1959perro.pulgoso. 20339733.78%6110.516.77291000
1960perrochocolo 6716828.39%3110.403.35191000
1961peruano 21577.78%1113.5010.5011017
1962Pete 41520.00%260.252.0011000
1963PetiCrack 156917.65%2120.212.1461000
1964petit ecureuil 61742459.21%1361.4510.82561225
1965Phant 432364.18%731.7914.3321020
1966Pica Pau 185325.00%3190.334.5031000
1967pile 308525.86%290.351.76161000
1968Pipi 406039.60%570.6610.0031001
1969pipo 1416.67%130.200.5011000
1970PIRUCA 2150.00%211.001.0011001
1971PistolaRicardo(2022) 202246.51%360.872.2281005
1972PistolRick 235230.26%460.432.09101001
1973PistolRick)OBJ1.THEH... 141056.00%531.274.6721006
1974PistolRickSERENITY)N... 202642.55%540.745.0031000
1975PitolaRICKardIO 8750.00%421.004.0011001
1976Pizza nut 71235.00%350.542.3321001
1977PL 81533.33%230.501.3351000
1978PlayCooler 3471407246.01%12140.8512.492771204
1979player 978101749.00%990.9610.52921138
1980Player 61231.58%240.462.0021000
1981Please stand by 482267.61%1132.091.07441035
1982poak 000.00%000.000.0021000
1983Poe 000.00%000.000.0011000
1984POKOJNI SHVABO 297328.16%480.392.9091000
1985Polish Commander 000.00%000.000.0011000
1986polit 545549.09%980.966.7571019
1987Polle (BEL) 457836.29%460.575.6271000
1988PopadiCar 398531.20%360.456.5051000
1989poponis 186820.69%3100.263.0051000
1990POPP 000.00%000.000.0011000
1991pops 9275.00%413.004.5011008
1992popz 361766.67%522.0012.0021022
1993Pork & Beans 3252278053.90%1291.1715.632071402
1994PorkerGut 82126.67%250.362.6721000
1995Porky_McPorkPork 2978420641.45%9120.7110.912721032
1996Porongavirus 2333.33%220.501.0011000
1997PorterPL 9711745.12%760.826.06151015
1998portugal 354841.67%440.713.8981002
1999POSEEDOR 65010.53%1100.121.5031000
2000Poshakitoo 101243.48%230.772.0041000
2001potato chips 41125.00%250.331.3321000
2002Potok 44260442.22%7110.7310.05431000
2003POTRO 24916460.14%1871.5115.56151121
2004poulaaaa/ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2005PoulaEmad 060.00%060.000.0011000
2006Powell 1002112447.11%8100.8911.93831060
2007prefec 271562.79%521.6913.5011019
2008President's Choice 41125.00%140.330.8041000
2009PrivateJo 62220.69%170.262.0021000
2010PrivateJoker1985 3533.33%120.500.7531001
2011PRO GAMER 000.00%000.000.0011000
2012PrOldSchool 43350845.97%690.8514.93281044
2013prueba mohaa en wind... 9110845.50%470.836.07141002
2014PSOFOS 142040.00%230.672.8041000
2015PSU MVP 3342.86%210.751.5011000
2016Psychic 1320.00%120.250.5011000
2017psynet 000.00%000.000.0011000
2018psytamir 000.00%000.000.0011000
2019public enemy 22017555.56%1481.2516.92121084
2020pudz 91634.62%360.533.0021000
2021Punta Indio 12613248.65%780.956.00201011
2022Puppnsudz 24217957.35%1161.3420.17111064
2023PUPU 21114.29%180.170.6721000
2024pure con papas 45362941.83%7120.727.08631000
2025pure con papitas 11710053.67%561.165.85191033
2026Putin 000.00%000.000.0011000
2027puup 363550.00%341.005.1461015
2028pvt ryan 697049.29%680.979.8661028
2029Pvt. AJ 1913165453.62%1281.1610.071891387
2030Pvt. Booger 20025244.15%860.792.99661006
2031Pvt. Schnitzel 16615351.88%13101.085.35301048
2032pvtfriendlyfire 809445.71%550.846.67111006
2033pz 262154.17%461.1813.0011010
2034Q sent me 416139.81%570.661.78221000
2035qazik 527640.31%470.684.00121002
2036Qc_x-ploi-t_QC 10614442.23%480.734.61221004
2037QUAKERO 274935.06%360.544.5051000
2038Quintero Chile 5413228.88%4100.413.18161001
2039qwesz 4685.48%2250.060.5761000
2040R0LLINGDE4th 4013322.99%4130.306.6751000
2041r2-d2 21932240.41%780.683.42631000
2042r3b 010.00%010.000.0011000
2043Raafat EL Massry 11832626.52%4210.363.58321000
2044rabee3 236226.74%590.374.6041000
2045RACHENKO 816256.25%841.2910.1271029
2046RACHENKO ( CHILE ) 21015.38%140.180.6721000
2047Rafaboyz 121444.44%440.802.4041000
2048rafat al gazuar 133228.26%240.393.2531000
2049Rafay 000.00%000.000.0021000
2050Rafe 020.00%010.000.0021000
2051ragab 463059.74%621.489.2041025
2052Ramadan is coming 030.00%030.000.0011000
2053Rambito 1108.33%190.090.2531000
2054RAMBO 549835.29%370.556.0081000
2055Rambo1998 421770.00%1332.3314.0021036
2056Rambo1998 september 481871.64%1022.5312.0031044
2057ramboam111 2333.33%220.501.0011000
2058RAMON DINO PRO 193534.55%250.534.7531000
2059Ramy 1612.50%130.140.5011000
2060Randangler[NZ] 15427635.73%7110.564.28351000
2061Randolff 1127.14%1110.080.5011000
2062ranger 4410030.34%5120.444.8981000
2063Rapscallion 161944.44%640.805.3321002
2064Raptor (HUN) junior 30036445.11%980.827.32401038
2065raseka 2333.33%120.501.0011000
2066RASPUTIN CON PULGAS 030.00%030.000.0021000
2067Rasta1 3160.00%311.501.5011004
2068rat 565450.45%641.022.95181012
2069Raven1 4636.36%240.572.0011000
2070RavingNedKelly 9815844953.74%15131.1625.693811476
2071Ray 708046.36%650.8614.0041021
2072Rayss 125218.46%2100.231.3381000
2073razor 10755.56%521.255.0011006
2074RAZUK 493160.49%541.5312.2531041
2075RECLUTA PAYLE 13120239.22%480.6510.92111001
2076reco 13510356.49%851.3022.5051070
2077Recpect Or Die 41223.53%240.310.8041000
2078REDACE 256726.88%4100.375.0041000
2079RedDawner 91894049.38%1380.9810.55861175
2080reddevil124 73217.50%2100.212.3321000
2081rEdemption! 000.00%000.000.0011000
2082RedNeck420 201162.50%551.676.6721015
2083Reene 2916.67%140.201.0011000
2084refil 5738.46%340.622.5011000
2085refugee_gr 12721636.92%5190.597.47161000
2086Regalos 4257.14%111.331.3321002
2087Reivaj 63655653.31%1081.1411.78531161
2088RENAN - BRAZIL 39763538.43%5140.625.84671000
2089RENAN_BRASIL 18335933.70%7120.514.58391004
2090renata 030.00%030.000.0011000
2091renesas 311862.00%431.636.2041015
2092reNOva#007 327629.36%4110.424.5761000
2093revier 000.00%000.000.0011000
2094RhodeIsland Red 646189725.39%5200.344.931301000
2095Richtofen 2525.00%250.331.0011000
2096Ricky Gervais 000.00%000.000.0011000
2097Ricky Tovar 000.00%000.000.0011000
2098Rifle Monkey 191948.72%1370.953.8041000
2099RIGOR MORTIS 112728.21%270.393.6721000
2100Ripper_ingo 124183859.66%2081.4830.27401493
2101RIRED 21511.11%140.120.17111000
2102rjohns 7177.78%513.503.5011007
2103rk 262550.00%341.008.6721003
2104Ro Ma 355837.23%360.595.0061000
2105Robbie [SWE] 000.00%000.000.0011000
2106RobertMateja 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2107RobinnSketch 3342.86%220.751.5011000
2108RobZilla 7315332.16%690.474.56151000
2109rocco pl 2720.00%260.251.0011000
2110Rockabilly Cat 10511846.88%7110.886.18161013
2111Rocket Communist Kim 105292653.16%1161.1311.56901301
2112Rocket Flying Ginsu 32024456.64%751.3110.67291155
2113Rocketeer Kim 191161.29%421.582.7161013
2114Rodmann 1766672.43%1022.6325.1461128
2115Rolemberg 3170257055.22%12121.2316.261941489
2116Rolemberg - Original 33830652.40%7101.1017.79181112
2117romekin 1810.00%170.110.5011000
2118Romio 41817.39%150.211.0031000
2119Ronaldo 3825.00%150.331.5011000
2120Ronin 000.00%000.000.0021000
2121ROOF_PUTIN 31515.79%250.190.7531000
2122Rook 91536.00%250.564.5011000
2123rori 2071236646.67%7130.879.772111045
2124Route 66 9133722355.84%13101.2617.735141558
2125Roy Rogers 3437.50%240.600.7531000
2126rtalley 351470.00%1242.3317.5011026
2127RTMan 5578402458.09%2281.3924.252291537
2128Rudolf von Sturmgeist 143130.43%4110.442.8041000
2129Rumplestiltskin 22024846.91%660.888.46251019
2130russo 29582.86%1614.839.6721034
2131Rusty Guy 9115037.60%470.607.58111002
2132RUSTY NAIL 478136.43%9110.572.76161014
2133RUSTYCOYTESTAUFFENBU... 12916443.88%560.784.78261000
2134Ryncu 010.00%010.000.0011000
2135S m o K e D 000.00%000.000.0011000
2136S()N1C 000.00%000.000.0011000
2137S.M.V.B 4310129.66%6100.424.7881000
2138S.M.V.B. 000.00%000.000.0011000
2139S7ven 331666.00%1231.9411.0021028
2140sab 000.00%000.000.0011000
2141Sabryeyad 102627.03%150.371.1181000
2142sadaam 353847.30%450.9011.6721001
2143sadaam_egypt 92923.08%280.304.5011000
2144Sadam Hussien 1146.25%1100.070.3321000
2145sadcolonel 16640129.23%490.416.38251000
2146saed azamat 1128058.03%571.3822.4041065
2147safa7 93221.43%2110.273.0021000
2148SagaBonified 010.00%010.000.0021000
2149SAIF 9215337.40%580.6010.2281000
2150SAITAMA 7317229.67%6130.426.64101000
2151SAKURA 3367.50%1100.080.6041000
2152Sala 696053.08%551.132.76241030
2153salah 42016.00%2100.191.3321000
2154Salama Sayed 104218.87%280.231.6751000
2155Salamandra 542072.00%722.5718.0021044
2156Saleh_Avengers 308126.79%4160.376.0041000
2157SaLoMoN 318227.19%3190.376.2041000
2158Saltine 1258658.96%1781.4412.5091054
2159Salva 123525.00%3120.331.3381000
2160Salvador Allende 50884037.66%8120.605.98841000
2161salvatore29 636349.61%440.987.8871008
2162sambo 221066.67%632.007.3321012
2163same7 000.00%000.000.0021000
2164SAMEH 73018.42%2100.231.7531000
2165Samojst 010.00%010.000.0011000
2166Sampa 451573.77%1132.8115.0021031
2167Sandwich Please 10811548.21%770.934.70221004
2168sandy 9610048.73%570.958.73101015
2169Sanji 468834.07%380.526.5761000
2170Santa O 2720.00%140.250.5031000
2171santa still here 102627.03%250.372.0041000
2172Santa-ButHoo2 11757.89%621.382.7531005
2173santos 81434.78%220.532.0031000
2174SapNap 010.00%010.000.0011000
2175SARGENTO SAPON 17036931.48%5300.4611.33141000
2176sarmiento 000.00%000.000.0011000
2177Saryn 6315129.30%4130.4110.5051000
2178sas 000.00%000.000.0011000
2179satan 511872.86%1122.6817.0021049
2180SATAN_CLAUS 36086129.46%5150.424.29831001
2181sauce 425642.42%370.746.0061000
2182Sauerkraut 41520.00%250.251.3321000
2183Sava 0120.00%060.000.0021000
2184Savageman 629938.27%490.6210.3351000
2185Saving Private Henk 274736.00%470.566.7531000
2186SaYCo^ 2428.57%130.401.0011000
2187Schumileboss [For MS] 113523.40%270.311.8351000
2188scorpions-esp 163133.33%350.505.3321000
2189Scout98 2525.00%140.331.0011000
2190sddsdsd 2428.57%120.400.6721000
2191seabass 491279.03%1123.7716.3321047
2192SECURITYROBOTUNIT001 000.00%000.000.0021000
2193Sehly 186022.78%390.302.5761000
2194SehS 226724.44%390.322.7571000
2195SEKO 1313221637.20%5130.598.011631000
2196Self 000.00%000.000.0021000
2197Semsem 000.00%000.000.0011000
2198Semsem Egypt 2136194852.29%10111.1012.951641294
2199Senior Airman Dick F... 778846.39%750.877.7091002
2200sensor 4314322.99%4140.302.15191000
2201Serbian Punk 000.00%000.000.0031000
2202sergeant 224830.99%480.454.4041000
2203Sergio Berni 41026.67%360.362.0011000
2204Seu Madruga Brazil 131250.00%461.006.5011002
2205Seu Madruga Brazil 1809159453.14%1091.1324.12741265
2206Seu Madruga Brazil 33637547.19%1070.8921.00151055
2207Seu Madruga(SON) Br... 42911.76%1160.131.0031000
2208Seu Madruga(SON) Bra... 164028.07%390.395.3321000
2209seven 000.00%000.000.0011000
2210SEVEN.n1k* 754363.03%1441.7018.7531042
2211SEXX 1133.33%110.500.5011001
2212Sg. Pachanga Soldier 495447.12%460.898.1751007
2213Sgt Baker 050.00%050.000.0021000
2214sgt Bax 000.00%000.000.0011000
2215SGT Booger 669341.25%840.703.30191002
2216SGT HULKA 616149.59%650.9810.1751007
2217SGT. FAH Q. JERCOUGH 080.00%040.000.0021000
2218Sgt. lipton 38835951.87%791.085.97641094
2219sgt. norris 629119934.39%6170.526.48961000
2220Sgt. Squarepants 18813258.57%761.4118.8091084
2221Sgt.BraveFart 192245.24%330.836.3321000
2222sgtnorris 1136.67%1110.070.5011000
2223SHADOW 52914.29%3230.171.6721000
2224shady mohy 51523.81%280.311.6721000
2225Shaffy 000.00%000.000.0021000
2226shaggypaulyguy 7941.18%340.702.3321000
2227Shagrath 010.00%010.000.0011000
2228Sharpie!! 6454.55%321.203.0011003
2229shartz 20727043.31%760.764.14491005
2230Shauneyboy 202048.78%460.955.0031004
2231SHAWKY 2333.33%220.501.0011000
2232sheka 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2233shell 5355.56%311.252.5011005
2234ShellShock 61035.29%350.552.0021000
2235Shepherd Of Fire 2371212752.70%1091.1116.581421349
2236SHERIF 4113223.56%3190.315.1271000
2237SheSh0.o 41916.67%260.201.3321000
2238SheshOo 386337.25%350.597.6041001
2239Shikabala 553560.44%941.536.8871027
2240Shneiker 232546.94%440.887.6721003
2241Shop 968652.46%661.1019.2041038
2242Showmaster 000.00%000.000.0011000
2243shutter 1938118262.10%1791.6429.36651776
2244SHVABENZI KUKURUZEN 145719.44%4150.242.3351000
2245sica 11564.71%611.833.6721011
2246SideWaysOnly 333349.25%450.978.2531007
2247sikdd 1599063.60%931.7510.60141111
2248sike 62022.22%170.292.0021000
2249SimCards [][][][]][[] 2240.00%210.671.0011000
2250Simkeee 121542.86%530.754.0021000
2251Simo 165322.86%250.302.6751000
2252sir kamal 61231.58%140.463.0011000
2253SirCumcision 41223.53%160.311.3321000
2254sirshok 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2255Sir_bot69 3310224.26%6110.324.1271000
2256skineer 8236518.30%5170.223.28241000
2257SkipiDekong861 000.00%000.000.0011000
2258Skkiinneerrrrr!!! 5450.00%331.001.2531001
2259SKL-Kumen 925661.74%1461.6118.4041056
2260Skuukz 163332.00%250.475.3321000
2261skydive 12222235.36%590.557.18161003
2262skyNet.w3 con covid 5641.67%220.711.6721000
2263slvadoro 040.00%040.000.0011000
2264SM0KEY 33857636.94%880.596.90481000
2265Small Player 31218.75%180.231.0021000
2266SmellyPeePee 1230156843.94%11100.7811.081101002
2267SMI 62320.00%280.251.5031000
2268Smith 4636.36%120.571.3321000
2269smoluch 3250.00%221.001.0021001
2270Smooth 000.00%000.000.0011000
2271SMSM 5110732.08%5110.475.6781000
2272Sn4k3 4444.44%210.801.3321000
2273Snickers 9710448.02%870.926.93131033
2274sniper 91536.00%350.563.0021000
2275SniperintheShadows 111846370.67%2462.416.501711670
2276snoopdug 18285.71%916.009.0011017
2277sn^per 000.00%000.000.0091000
2278sn^per0 000.00%000.000.0021000
2279  000.00%000.000.0011000
2280Soldado ezequiel 335835.87%650.563.6781000
2281Soldado Ryan 1027258.29%761.4014.5761055
2282soldat ryan 9113839.57%560.653.96221000
2283Soldat_SCZ 2349403936.77%7130.585.444311002
2284Soldier 080.00%080.000.0011000
2285soldier 8653.33%521.142.6721003
2286soldier.. 14763.64%621.757.0011009
2287Soldierfv 4444.44%210.800.4481000
2288SOLINA[PL] 73489245.11%9100.8213.11551000
2289solo 8366.67%422.002.6721007
2290solo. 431375.44%923.0721.5011040
2291Solyman 133427.08%2110.371.00121000
2292someBODY_once_told_me 222347.83%540.924.4041004
2293Son of Churro 010.00%010.000.0011000
2294Sonic The Soldier 2428.57%130.401.0011000
2295sonkor 0100.00%070.000.0021000
2296soopz-on 17110960.85%1251.555.18321105
2297soso 81042.11%220.734.0011000
2298sotreta 19419250.13%1181.0116.17111051
2299SoulzXP 39730956.15%971.2817.26221118
2300sourkrout 22623249.24%870.9717.38121078
2301Soy_La_Comadreja 417136.28%370.575.8661000
2302sp220 91536.00%260.563.0021000
2303SpallRazor 62717.65%140.210.6091000
2304Sparks 193534.55%460.533.1751000
2305sparks 7013633.82%470.515.00131000
2306Sparky 000.00%000.000.0021000
2307SPECIAL DELIVERY 2163175955.14%1181.2318.811141393
2308Spider man 2916.67%180.201.0011000
2309Spideray 5814528.43%560.403.87141000
2310Splitting Aces 19824744.39%6120.806.00321027
2311Spoiler 3514337051.04%25101.0411.023181305
2312Sr.Picodeplatano 102627.03%260.373.3321000
2313SS DIRLEWANGER 405641.24%350.703.08121003
2314ssdasdasf 4166.67%412.002.0011003
2315SSKILLA 27139240.81%11100.6911.29231000
2316St. Trees Vqeer 102627.03%3110.373.3321000
2317St.Anger 17231435.32%7100.556.14271000
2318StainedClass 121444.44%440.804.0021004
2319Stalker 142336.84%350.584.6721000
2320stanle 381669.09%922.2412.6721031
2321starkers 030.00%030.000.0011000
2322Stars And Stripes 1511113557.08%13101.3316.42911361
2323Start Server 354742.17%4100.738.7531004
2324StaryZyd 8461.54%311.602.6721007
2325Ste 163232.65%3110.485.3321000
2326STEAM IS DOWN 1148058.46%951.418.77121057
2327Steazo 434946.24%340.867.1751001
2328Stepperoni 478236.15%360.577.8351000
2329stevooooo843 222248.89%530.967.3321003
2330Stinoking 1416.67%130.200.5011000
2331STIPE U GOSTIMA 1163139745.41%7100.838.251401020
2332Stooges 040.00%040.000.0011000
2333STORMY DANIELS 141251.85%731.087.0011005
2334StrangeJames35 212842.00%540.723.5051005
2335STRONG Soldier 421119626.02%6120.355.13811000
2336Stronger 000.00%000.000.0011000
2337stsgtsetgs 020.00%020.000.0011000
2338Sturmer 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2339su8ck m ydick 101834.48%4110.532.5031000
2340SubZeR!n 133626.00%3100.351.3091000
2341SubZeRo 000.00%000.000.0021000
2342SUCULITOSACALLAMAS 11841122.26%5130.294.72241000
2343Sugar 19479.17%623.809.5011017
2344Sumedh 133128.89%270.414.3321000
2345SUNY 5484466054.06%16101.1817.463131512
2346Sup3rn()va.^> 111147.83%430.922.7531002
2347supb@rkley 040.00%020.000.0021000
2348supeh 422760.00%531.5014.0021023
2349supeH 45538853.91%8101.1715.69281150
2350Super Teck 449830.77%290.443.67111000
2351Super Turky 060.00%060.000.0011000
2352SuperDadRambo 88611559236.24%9170.579.449381000
2353SuperFly 000.00%000.000.0011000
2354SuperGrinch 000.00%000.000.0011000
2355Superman 000.00%000.000.0011000
2356SuperSeba 5545.45%330.831.6721002
2357SuperSoliderHUN 8750.00%221.004.0011002
2358Supra 010.00%010.000.0011000
2359surfista boliviano 2525.00%240.331.0011000
2360Svetsky/rus 8653.33%321.142.6721004
2361Swedenleaf 388730.16%490.435.4361000
2362SweetT 697248.59%660.959.8661009
2363Swetty_Betty I'M THE... 163298162.43%2081.666.182631609
2364SWF_Noze 493458.33%631.4012.2531029
2365SynTek,S 16820445.04%7100.827.30221000
2366SynTek.S 1406183243.41%11160.775.692461009
2367Syrian Fighter / fuc... 040.00%020.000.0021000
2368T-B0nE 52615.62%380.191.2531000
2369T3ala Msms 816953.64%851.164.76161020
2370T3rRoR^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2371T4T 134721.31%280.271.4481000
2372Taco 21114.29%150.171.0011000
2373Tadies 3218290152.58%11141.1118.601721358
2374TAJ 418332.80%380.495.8661000
2375takati 995117345.87%9140.858.501161045
2376talip 000.00%000.000.0011000
2377TAMER 090.00%060.000.0021000
2378tango 775757.04%741.339.6271035
2379Tao 4350.00%211.002.0011001
2380TAoS 11468.75%412.201.8351007
2381tarek ali 41125.00%140.331.3321000
2382Tarimba 18023543.27%10110.767.20241012
2383Tastee Boogie 74977948.99%12140.9610.26721111
2384TAWELA W 3ALIAAA :D 164227.12%3100.374.0031000
2385TAWELAA W 3ALIAAA :D 000.00%000.000.0011000
2386tax 1416.67%120.200.3321000
2387Tay 321271.11%722.4610.6721033
2388Taykenhun 848250.30%671.018.4091022
2389TAYSON::EGY 312356.36%531.297.7531009
2390te qiva babi 5933.33%130.502.5011000
2391Tenente Mandioca 000.00%000.000.0011000
2392terminaters 241855.81%431.264.8041009
2393Terminator 1133.33%110.500.3321000
2394testing 22817556.44%1261.307.86281084
2395TestSoldier 8019429.09%580.413.33231013
2396texwiller 1711.11%140.120.5011000
2397Th3KillPoint 1320.00%130.250.5011000
2398That made a mess 371866.07%711.9512.3321020
2399The American 030.00%030.000.0021000
2400THE B O S S 31120.00%150.251.5011000
2401THE BOLIVIANO 7610641.53%540.718.4481000
2402THE CHILANGO KBRON +... 403751.28%541.0510.0031010
2403The CHOPPY 464450.55%551.027.6751011
2404The Deacon 17039829.88%4130.435.00331000
2405The GOAT 111050.00%541.005.5011001
2406the gringo who stole... 1189255.92%741.2713.1181056
2407THE HELL2022 91045.00%240.824.5011000
2408the kileer 199.09%160.100.5011000
2409The Pope 17618848.22%660.9312.57131036
2410THE PUNISHER 618840.67%450.697.6271000
2411The Rat Attack 68391442.74%7120.7511.38591000
2412The Rat Bast 5545.45%320.831.6721001
2413The Shadow 181651.43%331.066.0021003
2414the sinner 143826.42%360.361.7571000
2415the taxman 19639733.00%890.494.45431000
2416The World's Best !!!... 11952.38%521.103.6721008
2417TheDoax287 0460.00%0130.000.0061000
2418TheOlBananInTheTailp... 797451.30%661.059.8871027
2419therealemam 354941.18%550.708.7531000
2420The_Marshal 819246.55%750.873.00261005
2421thom 35738847.86%780.9214.88231041
2422Thomas the Tank Engi... 3825.00%250.330.06481000
2423ThomasMetal75 133029.55%260.424.3321000
2424Thorn 2741337644.80%12110.8111.282421059
2425ti-paul 515249.04%460.968.5051000
2426Tiag0 43510.00%1110.111.0031000
2427tiago 105215.87%290.190.91101000
2428Tibro 010.00%010.000.0011000
2429Tidztoobigg 28531447.50%990.9013.57201020
2430tiger 020.00%020.000.0011000
2431Tigre Luis 10728327.37%4140.385.35191000
2432TIGRE LUIS! 26758531.30%6120.465.93441000
2433tihujiko 24230044.57%650.808.96261006
2434tilin 253839.06%460.648.3321000
2435Timmy 13226233.42%470.5014.6781000
2436tImMy 4444.44%220.802.0011001
2437Tinhoso 1612.50%140.140.5011000
2438Tisgac 748247.13%750.8912.3351020
2439tito 85213.11%190.151.1461000
2440TITOOO 33446941.54%8110.713.88851000
2441TJCRUSHER 5511132.93%4150.496.8871000
2442TNA-Elian 102032.26%230.483.3321000
2443TnT 24815860.93%1481.5627.5681092
2444toast 2240.00%110.670.6721000
2445Tobinator247 4444.44%320.801.3321000
2446Tokkemon 2435244949.85%10110.9915.121601277
2447Tokyo 344244.16%330.795.6751006
2448Tom & Jerry 020.00%020.000.0011000
2449ToMa 10611148.62%570.9517.6751023
2450TomTheTerror 414348.24%750.9310.2531000
2451Tony Montana 869112243.62%7100.779.88871021
2452topchef40 1810.00%140.110.3321000
2453Tophe 680109638.27%7110.621.943491000
2454Topo 384744.19%680.799.5031000
2455TOTE-_-CL 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2456  6525320.38%3130.261.86341000
2457tps 168415.84%2190.192.2961000
2458TRACTOR 132038.24%340.626.5011000
2459traker zeib nuthead ... 2512416.67%3100.201.92121000
2460traker zeib nuthead ... 3514719.13%3140.242.50131000
2461traykapade 000.00%000.000.0031000
2462treat 000.00%000.000.0011000
2463TREDITOR.GR 20728641.90%5180.729.41211008
2464TROMPETA 5641.67%130.711.2531000
2465TroncoXD 226724.44%390.322.7571000
2466tross 13472.22%422.606.5011012
2467Trottolino Amoroso 439331.39%4140.468.6041000
2468TroubleNight 24651632.24%6130.485.35451000
2469ttt666 71136.84%120.582.3321000
2470TTV_HerofromHe11 13514148.74%760.9516.8871044
2471TU MAMA -__- 82523.53%360.312.0031000
2472tu mami 1416.67%130.200.3321000
2473TUBESOCKS SHAKUR 93520.00%360.252.2531000
2474Tucsonboy born_to_Ki... 1090166839.51%8130.6513.29811002
2475Tunnel Rat 6314230.58%390.444.20141000
2476TurboBoiler 1225.00%110.330.5011000
2477Turki$h 135020.31%2100.252.1751000
2478turtle 181947.37%430.906.0021005
2479turtle note 81238.10%240.624.0011000
2480TURTULLI 445245.36%530.835.5071000
2481Tymek2009 020.00%020.000.0011000
2482T|w|F -siMpLE:o 17910063.93%1031.7712.79131079
2483U 379328.24%3100.392.31151002
2484uF. | ZerO 2622.22%150.291.0011000
2485UN COU DANS TA GUEUL... 50983.33%1025.0016.6721053
2486unarmed 331370.21%822.3616.5011041
2487UnarmedSoldier 3363290153.68%1491.1623.521421472
2488Undercover 9752.94%321.124.5011002
2489Undercover^ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2490unknown 82225.81%250.352.6721000
2491UnknowN 142040.00%230.672.8041000
2492Unknownuser82 4928.57%130.401.3321000
2493unLeashed. 6742.86%330.751.5031002
2494Unlucky 11918638.89%460.649.92111000
2495  010.00%010.000.0021000
2496Unnamed 20028041.58%6110.7111.76161008
2497UnnamedHHSoldier 1046063.03%731.7020.8041055
2498Unnamedsoldeir 1711.11%170.120.5011000
2499UnnamedSoldier 2538616929.15%33250.413.776731006
2500UnnamedSoldRRRRRRRRR... 010.00%010.000.0011000
2501UnnmedSoldier 18820847.36%770.9012.53141015
2502US MARINE NRA 28627450.98%971.047.15391053
2503V@paturb 6840.00%550.673.0011000
2504Vaa 14224836.32%590.5710.92121000
2505Valick 41223.53%150.311.3321000
2506Vanderbilt 2650171760.67%1691.5415.681681653
2507Vassili Ziatsev 43346548.16%780.9311.10381058
2508Vassili_Ziatsive 19319050.26%10121.019.65191036
2509vdork 3727.27%360.381.5011000
2510vegitoo 162538.10%660.622.6751000
2511VERDUGOEN 1225.00%120.330.5011000
2512Veritas_MSU 000.00%000.000.0011000
2513Veteran 15960.00%431.505.0021010
2514Vigilante Caido 314938.27%3100.625.1751002
2515Vigoroso 135599457.66%991.3617.15781429
2516Vinc3K!ller 162637.21%250.595.3321000
2517vincent 000.00%000.000.0011000
2518Vincent 000.00%000.000.0011000
2519virant 153827.78%6110.385.0021000
2520VMS 1835386532.19%5210.479.461931000
2521VOL DE MORT 296829.59%3100.425.8041000
2522voldemort 254734.25%370.524.1751000
2523volvi jajaja 5611133.33%5130.508.0061000
2524vrabac 287327.45%380.383.5071000
2525VraW 815360.00%841.5020.2531047
2526vtk 1186118649.98%1781.0012.62931127
2527Vulpes 1514.29%130.170.5011000
2528W@co 19673.08%622.713.8041013
2529Waffen SS Peter Hans... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2530WAFL 31813.64%2140.161.5011000
2531WALID 355040.70%330.698.7531000
2532Walker 000.00%000.000.0011000
2533WAR QUEEN (Belgium) 1618169348.85%8100.9612.641271096
2534Warcalls 3437.50%120.601.5011000
2535Warrior 5610335.00%480.545.6091001
2536West 000.00%000.000.0011000
2537Whadlok 256527.47%370.382.5091000
2538WHEED 61231.58%230.463.0011000
2539WhiteSnake 1711.11%140.120.5011000
2540whocares 010.00%010.000.0021000
2541whp. FireSpritE! 586048.74%550.958.2961005
2542Why Me 000.00%000.000.0021000
2543WHYGT 31021.43%130.271.5011000
2544Wiking 234334.33%390.525.7531000
2545WILDmanDaniel 181848.65%630.953.0051009
2546Winter 83617.78%170.221.6041000
2547Winters 000.00%000.000.0011000
2548wjryan 000.00%000.000.0021000
2549Wolfgang 4733.33%340.502.0011000
2550Wolfy.(NL) 000.00%000.000.0011000
2551WooJu 3657219062.53%2381.6714.402531824
2552WookieCorpse 242647.06%340.896.0031006
2553Worst Player Ever 2222415334.85%5160.5311.221971000
2554Wouter 4015520.41%4180.262.50151000
2555wtf aol 809137337.06%6150.596.581221010
2556www.twitch.tv/MAYOR_... 77763355.07%7111.2322.20341262
2557x 1320.00%120.250.5011000
2558X-Men 242548.00%640.926.0031005
2559X. 3923.08%130.301.0021000
2560Xh@noxs 36556339.29%670.657.93451000
2561xXx 2240.00%220.671.0011000
2562xX_MR Bullet_xX 040.00%030.000.0021000
2563XZIBIT 645852.03%461.089.1461021
2564XZIBIT[INF] 55846654.44%1161.1927.90191147
2565Y@SSOO 753158232.23%7200.484.351721000
2566ya llegue :) 213835.00%4120.545.2531000
2567Yaeessh 000.00%000.000.0011000
2568yahia 5311231.93%480.474.08121000
2569Yam-uK 141350.00%331.004.6721001
2570yamaha aerox 5016423.26%3120.303.12151000
2571yankee 000.00%000.000.0021000
2572YANKEE 2525.00%130.331.0011000
2573yasser 8631621.34%3160.275.06161000
2574yehiaa :D 6310537.28%590.5912.6041000
2575Yeti 129661043255.41%16161.2416.397901553
2576Yo Daddy 124819.67%160.241.7161000
2577yolanda 19673.08%712.716.3321016
2578YonkaMayonka<3 010.00%010.000.0031000
2579youknow 799146.20%450.8611.2961008
2580YouKnow piratas 7413235.75%580.563.22221000
2581your mom 31615.00%1100.181.5011000
2582yousef 060.00%020.000.0041000
2583yousef elfahd 21130141.13%590.708.44241000
2584yousef-elfahd..... 40559240.58%580.686.75591000
2585yousefplayer 21312.50%2110.141.0011000
2586youseif 104218.87%2210.232.5031000
2587YOUSIF 63813.33%170.151.2041000
2588yousif 6646.15%420.862.0021000
2589youssef yoyo 0220.00%0110.000.0021000
2590youssef ZARGA 41916.67%3100.202.0011000
2591YoussefJoo 31913.04%1100.150.7531000
2592YoYi 35977.78%2123.5017.5011037
2593YOYO & SHOSHO 2525.00%140.330.6721000
2594yuosef-elfahd.... 8512440.48%690.686.54121006
2595Yupi 9411245.41%580.8310.4481006
2596Z0ft 21114.29%180.171.0011000
2597Z38 142634.15%6130.523.5031000
2598za 12663.16%531.714.0021006
2599zagadou_dan_axel 192047.50%640.904.7531005
2600Zain&In$DARK 143031.11%260.452.8041000
2601Zaitzev 1612.50%160.140.5011000
2602ZAMALKAWY 4313923.50%390.313.58111000
2603zamplaeo 925163.89%841.7718.4041065
2604zapochlejPL 256726.88%3100.373.5761000
2605ZDR 020.00%010.000.0021000
2606ZE Manuel 51425.00%250.332.5011000
2607Zeeeema 195924.05%380.323.8041000
2608zegv 687945.95%860.858.5071010
2609ZERD67 82622.86%2110.302.0031000
2610Zethi 201457.14%421.336.6721009
2611zeubi 303049.18%450.977.5031009
2612ZexDodger 000.00%000.000.0021000
2613Ziad 358728.46%4100.405.0061000
2614zix 000.00%000.000.0011000
2615ZIZOU 2514015.06%4160.182.7881000
2616Zlomud 691127035.22%5180.5412.12561004
2617znaty 123525.00%260.333.0031000
2618zomba bomba 52283438.47%7130.638.16631000
2619ZoOoONA 143229.79%360.424.6721000
2620ZORO 111836.67%340.583.6721000
2621Zoro 14314050.35%761.0110.21131030
2622zumbi 391176.47%1223.2519.5011046
2623Zur!L 375042.05%480.737.4041000
2624zyad 2428.57%220.400.6721000
2625Zyx41 10466.67%212.002.0041006
2626zzZZzz 000.00%000.000.0011000
2627[*MOHAA*]-GeN.Vingad... 6937.50%230.602.0021000
2628[-MOHAA-]-GeN.Vingad... 020.00%010.000.0021000
2629[-RB-] Victorian 25536541.06%8120.707.73321002
2630[-RB-] Victorian Vibe 11718838.24%4100.627.80141000
2631[-V-]devour 292850.00%441.009.6721009
2632[000th] VADER332 121346.15%320.861.7161001
2633[33rd]Cpt.Adams|RET| 212643.75%6110.787.0021000
2634[33rd]Cpt.Adams|RET| 010.00%010.000.0011000
2635[44th] Nakilly 000.00%000.000.0021000
2636[=[SL]=] >[K]iLL-[M]... 1050.00%101.000.5011001
2637[=[SL]=] >[P] -UCHI ... 161353.33%421.145.3321004
2638[=[SL]=] >[P]-UCHI Q... 1416.67%130.200.5011000
2639[=[SL]=] Lauren <3 2027116763.44%1291.7433.23601742
2640[=[SL]=] Lauren <3 796156.03%751.2715.8041038
2641[=[SL]=] PUCHI QAC 222150.00%541.005.5031007
2642[ARES] P. 000.00%000.000.0011000
2643[B*]aRetta 122234.29%230.524.0021000
2644[BELEM-PA]Shesthe* 000.00%000.000.0011000
2645[BE] $ir-JaMeS 434946.24%540.867.1751004
2646[BE] Astrid 000.00%000.000.0011000
2647[CD2461974]-ENHVN 000.00%000.000.0011000
2648[c|A|c||D|o]-Delfina- 112628.95%2100.413.6721000
2649[c|A||c|D|o]- Sakura 000.00%000.000.0011000
2650[EAS]MaLaNdRoViSk 22024846.91%860.8811.58181031
2651[Ekizde]-Nega 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2652[Falcoes] eScAnQuE 466042.99%760.759.2041005
2653[Hk] 223736.67%480.585.5031001
2654[MAGA] DaTruthWillSe... 373948.05%440.935.2961003
2655[MO] 'AHMEd' 12313747.13%1190.8915.3871030
2656[M]oS_EgY 1225.00%110.330.2531000
2657[OmG] LaW 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2658[R.S.R]Wo_EI-EI-EI- ... 2428.57%120.400.6721000
2659[R1] Rolf MLS Malv. ... 183235.29%460.553.6041000
2660[SMiRL] Herr Flick 9752.94%451.123.0021004
2661[SOC] Brainwasher 51031.25%260.452.5011000
2662[temp]killerpriester 133128.89%3120.414.3321000
2663[temp]msconfig 82622.86%260.304.0011000
2664[TSF]Postulio 101637.04%240.590.15641000
2665[ZEN] zoldier 5933.33%140.501.2531000
2666[{RAB3___ALAAH}] 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2667[|c|A||c|D|o|]-Yunior 64672747.02%8110.8910.09631085
2668]:3LAMA[: 313844.29%470.793.4481011
2669]<ILLA}{AC]< 15910260.69%1271.5414.45101105
2670][Berserk][ james 2622.22%130.291.0011000
2671^1#banditzz.|Os^ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2672^CrYwoLF^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2673^ePerfec-[Mx]^ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2674^^P@nchulo420* 16634032.74%7150.496.38251000
2675_-*-_killer_-*-_ 21114.29%190.171.0011000
2676_Buddy_Dark_ 141448.28%430.933.5031007
2677_MR 447636.36%5100.5711.0031000
2678_Zlopi_ 030.00%020.000.0021000
2679___NotUnammedSoldier... 71530.43%230.441.4041000
2680___RISKKO___ 364444.44%350.809.0031000
2681{*<+ (S_A_D .) +>*} 603860.61%541.548.5761028
2682{*KOTB*} 10852.63%221.113.3321002
2683{33rd} Pokey Bill 104197051.74%1091.078.401231142
2684{7Th-Army}VICTOR VON... 8097832449.31%10130.9718.614341260
2685{::TRL::} JudoBoyStu... 791682.29%1324.6515.8041068
2686{AB}<>Canadian_Mount... 468435.11%480.546.5761000
2687{AB}<>MUKHTAROVIC 3533.33%240.501.5011000
2688{AB}<>Vaso 419729.50%5100.426.8351000
2689{B*OF*B}_Gen.Chip 36233352.01%1081.0815.08231032
2690{B*OF*B}_Michagander 20015156.82%751.3214.29131053
2691{ELSAFA7} 5011430.30%470.434.55101000
2692{GHOST} Captain Chad 15718945.24%670.8315.7091012
2693{GHOST}Lt. PhiLLy 21819952.15%991.0912.11171047
2694{GHOST}LtGen.GunShow... 102726.32%260.362.5031000
2695{GHOST}Tenbears 2720.00%130.251.0011000
2696{M/P}ChiefBoyardee 10122131.27%470.457.21131000
2697{M|P} Paul '05 53061446.29%9110.8614.32361057
2698{rubmypenguin>> 1220173841.23%6130.708.781381000
2699{TRC}_WoOdViLlAn 5511132.93%390.496.1181000
2700|-|@|_0 84866556.01%1181.2714.88561252
2701|DaLLaS| 60044557.36%1271.3510.53561211
2702|Division|Gen.Duke 000.00%000.000.0021000
2703|SSTK|malice 707049.65%440.9910.0061006
2704|TAD|JR555 284637.33%670.605.6041000
2705|_Stanley_| 010.00%010.000.0011000
2706||ANGEL|| 12213647.10%870.8910.17111013
 
 first | last | prev | next 
Recent Games
Time, Map
101-26 13:11, mohdm2
201-26 13:11, mohdm7
301-26 13:11, mohdm4
401-26 13:11, obj_team2
501-26 13:11, mohdm1
601-26 13:11, mohdm3
701-26 13:11, mohdm6
801-26 13:11, mohdm2
901-26 13:11, mohdm7
1001-26 13:11, mohdm4
1101-26 13:11, obj_team2
1201-26 13:11, mohdm1
1301-26 13:11, mohdm3
1401-26 13:11, mohdm6
1501-26 13:11, mohdm2
1601-26 13:11, mohdm7
1701-26 13:11, mohdm4
1801-26 13:11, obj_team2
1901-26 13:11, mohdm1
2001-26 13:11, mohdm3
2101-26 13:11, mohdm6
2201-26 13:11, mohdm2
2301-26 13:11, mohdm7
2401-26 13:11, mohdm4
2501-26 13:11, obj_team2
2601-26 13:11, mohdm1
2701-26 13:11, mohdm3
2801-26 13:11, mohdm6
2901-26 13:11, mohdm2
3001-26 13:11, mohdm7
3101-26 13:11, mohdm4
3201-26 13:11, obj_team2
3301-26 13:11, mohdm1
3401-26 13:11, mohdm3
3501-26 13:11, mohdm6
3601-26 13:11, mohdm2
3701-26 13:11, mohdm7
3801-26 13:11, mohdm4
3901-26 13:11, obj_team2
4001-26 13:11, mohdm1
4101-26 13:11, mohdm3
4201-26 13:11, mohdm6
4301-26 13:11, mohdm2
4401-26 13:11, mohdm7
4501-26 13:11, mohdm4
4601-26 13:11, obj_team2
4701-26 13:11, mohdm1
4801-26 13:11, mohdm3
4901-26 13:11, mohdm6
5001-26 13:11, mohdm2
5101-26 13:11, mohdm7
5201-26 13:11, mohdm4
5301-26 13:11, obj_team2
5401-26 13:11, mohdm1
5501-26 13:11, mohdm3
5601-26 13:11, mohdm6
5701-26 13:11, mohdm2
5801-26 13:11, mohdm7
5901-26 13:11, mohdm4
6001-26 13:11, obj_team2
6101-26 13:11, mohdm1
6201-26 13:11, mohdm3
6301-26 13:11, mohdm6
6401-26 13:11, mohdm2
6501-26 13:11, mohdm7
6601-26 13:11, mohdm4
6701-26 13:11, obj_team2
6801-26 13:11, mohdm1
6901-26 13:11, mohdm3
7001-26 13:11, mohdm6
7101-26 13:11, mohdm2
7201-26 13:11, mohdm7
7301-26 13:11, mohdm4
7401-26 13:11, obj_team2
7501-26 13:11, mohdm1
7601-26 13:11, mohdm6
7701-26 13:11, mohdm3
7801-26 13:11, mohdm2
7901-26 13:11, mohdm7
8001-26 13:11, mohdm4
8101-26 13:11, obj_team2
8201-26 13:11, mohdm1
8301-26 13:11, mohdm3
8401-26 13:11, mohdm6
8501-26 13:11, mohdm2
8601-26 13:11, mohdm7
8701-26 13:11, mohdm4
8801-26 13:11, obj_team2
8901-26 13:11, mohdm1
9001-26 13:11, mohdm3
9101-26 13:11, mohdm6
9201-26 13:11, mohdm2
9301-26 13:11, mohdm7
9401-26 13:11, mohdm4
9501-26 13:11, obj_team2
9601-26 13:11, mohdm1
9701-26 13:11, mohdm3
9801-26 13:11, mohdm6
9901-26 13:11, mohdm2
10001-26 13:11, mohdm7
10101-26 13:11, mohdm4
10201-26 13:11, obj_team2
10301-26 13:11, mohdm1
10401-26 13:11, mohdm3
10501-26 13:11, mohdm6
10601-26 13:11, mohdm2
10701-26 13:11, mohdm7
10801-26 13:11, mohdm4
10901-26 13:11, obj_team2
11001-26 13:11, mohdm1
11101-26 13:11, mohdm3
11201-26 13:11, mohdm6
11301-26 13:11, mohdm2
11401-26 13:11, mohdm7
11501-26 13:11, mohdm4
11601-26 13:11, obj_team2
11701-26 13:11, mohdm1
11801-26 13:11, mohdm3
11901-26 13:11, mohdm6
12001-26 13:11, mohdm2
12101-26 13:11, mohdm7
12201-26 13:11, mohdm4
12301-26 13:11, obj_team2
12401-26 13:11, mohdm1
12501-26 13:11, mohdm3
12601-26 13:11, mohdm6
12701-26 13:11, mohdm2
12801-26 13:11, mohdm7
12901-26 13:11, mohdm4
13001-26 13:11, obj_team2
13101-26 13:11, mohdm1
13201-26 13:11, mohdm3
13301-26 13:11, mohdm6
13401-26 13:11, mohdm2
13501-26 13:11, mohdm7
13601-26 13:11, mohdm4
13701-26 13:11, obj_team2
13801-26 13:11, mohdm1
13901-26 13:11, mohdm3
14001-26 13:11, mohdm6
14101-26 13:11, mohdm2
14201-26 13:11, mohdm7
14301-26 13:11, mohdm4
14401-24 13:52, mohdm6
14501-24 13:52, mohdm7
14601-24 13:52, mohdm1
14701-24 13:52, mohdm7
14801-24 13:52, mohdm4
14901-24 13:52, obj_team2
15001-24 13:52, mohdm6
15101-24 13:52, mohdm1
15201-24 13:52, mohdm3
15301-24 13:52, mohdm6
15401-24 13:52, mohdm2
15501-24 13:52, mohdm7
15601-24 13:52, mohdm4
15701-24 13:52, obj_team2
15801-24 13:52, mohdm1
15901-24 13:52, mohdm3
16001-24 13:52, mohdm6
16101-24 13:52, mohdm2
16201-24 13:52, mohdm7
16301-24 13:52, mohdm4
16401-24 13:52, obj_team2
16501-24 13:52, mohdm1
16601-24 13:52, mohdm3
16701-24 13:52, mohdm6
16801-24 13:52, mohdm2
16901-24 13:52, mohdm7
17001-24 13:52, mohdm4
17101-24 13:52, obj_team2
17201-24 13:52, mohdm1
17301-24 13:52, mohdm3
17401-24 13:52, mohdm6
17501-24 13:52, mohdm2
17601-24 13:52, mohdm7
17701-24 13:52, mohdm4
17801-24 13:52, obj_team2
17901-24 13:52, mohdm1
18001-24 13:52, mohdm3
18101-24 13:52, mohdm6
18201-24 13:52, mohdm2
18301-24 13:52, mohdm7
18401-24 13:52, mohdm4
18501-24 13:52, obj_team2
18601-24 13:52, mohdm1
18701-24 13:52, mohdm3
18801-24 13:52, mohdm6
18901-24 13:52, mohdm2
19001-24 13:52, mohdm7
19101-24 13:52, mohdm4
19201-24 13:52, obj_team2
19301-24 13:52, mohdm1
19401-24 13:52, mohdm3
19501-24 13:52, mohdm6
19601-24 13:52, mohdm2
19701-24 13:52, mohdm7
19801-24 13:52, mohdm4
19901-24 13:52, obj_team2
20001-24 13:52, mohdm1
20101-24 13:52, mohdm3
20201-24 13:52, mohdm6
20301-24 13:52, mohdm2
20401-24 13:52, mohdm7
20501-24 13:52, mohdm4
20601-24 13:52, obj_team2
20701-24 13:52, mohdm1
208