MLS CLAN
Server IP:66.23.201.46
Game:MLS STONER SERVER
Owner:MLS
Owner Contact:info@mlsclan.com
Quote:" FRAG, NOT LAG."
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
General.Lutz*n_n ( H...
BRUNO F
[=[SL]=] Lauren <3
Infan3
BaZooKa MaN
A LAZY SHOT
Feqy
<MLS>Sfc.SWOOP
Player
<MLS>Spc.cethiN
<MLS>Spc.cethiN
<MLS>****Gen.Quaker
Random Player Quote(s)
<MLS>Ssg.BeerDog " ggs "
<MLS>1Lt.Schwarzbach " Is that all you've got? "
INAKITI " I think they are all out of real men! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1<MLS>Spc.cethiN 8055307572.37%2062.6244.501803063
2<MLS>Sfc.SWOOP 15479789566.22%18101.9641.613712398
3Iraqi Sniper 5815288566.83%2672.0127.052142365
4<MLS>****Gen.Quaker 9703507765.65%3971.9124.563942334
5<MLS>****Gen.Lite 230091227665.21%2991.8731.357332204
6Barros Luco 2772131367.84%2062.1115.751752150
7#Doctor 8956610759.45%18171.4727.563242117
8NinjaSpectre 11735688463.02%1791.7034.013442074
9Chi**Chakaall 6308402461.05%2091.5719.293262031
10cesc 207996068.39%2672.1624.75831986
11Ecstasee 5170326961.26%23121.5825.342031914
12Mind Medicine 3733225862.30%22141.6518.032061880
13<MLS>Ssg.$niperClown 5042346059.30%1991.466.707521873
14<MLS>Maj.Tibud21 4904319060.58%17101.5429.901631851
15<MLS>Cpl.Crossman 2298127864.24%1961.8015.961431836
16KIZZIE 7934534059.77%1891.4927.842841831
17-(V)ethod-*@*GROM 175683467.77%2472.1015.541121831
18Cptn. Elban Eado 2244123064.58%1861.8223.87931794
19<MLS>Sgm.Unreal 5747399259.00%1581.4422.542541761
20WooJu 2647159362.41%1481.6614.161861755
21[=[SL]=] Lauren <3 1914107164.10%1291.7933.58561755
22Lincoln 3348216360.74%26101.5516.821981698
23NOSTRADAMUS 2116128562.20%1481.6514.201481676
24DOW 3RD DOG 4257311557.74%1581.3718.272321672
25SniperintheShadows 111846270.71%2462.416.541701672
26OddJob 2410171958.35%1791.4013.461781667
27kinglooty 3356232759.04%1291.4421.651541662
28Route 66 6282500055.68%1381.2617.553571651
29Vanderbilt 2227139761.43%1691.5915.911391636
30<MLS>Pvt.DR.Z 2215142060.92%1071.5622.84961635
31LA TRUCHA 5436409457.03%1791.3318.742891634
32One_Arm_Man 2154138860.80%1861.5516.571291620
331944 4072301957.42%18111.3516.162511610
34.aL.^|Handsome 115753368.42%1442.1713.30861602
35RTMan 4674326558.87%2281.4324.601891576
36Swetty_Betty I'M THE... 137179463.30%2081.726.262181570
37<MLS>Spc.Bama 2247161758.14%1491.3912.621771570
38N3TH3RS0LD13R 3007229156.75%11191.3121.031421567
39Arminius 7096549656.35%1481.2918.823761566
40Davoly 1690105761.50%1171.6026.00641555
41-(V)ethod-*$@*DanteS... 3215250256.23%14101.2819.851611555
42<MLS>Sgt.Bigiron3 5299427155.37%21121.2414.933541538
43<MLS>1Lt.YousseF jO 7014657251.62%22131.0718.413801528
44fire on 2695209656.24%16131.2917.851501521
45=|UWS|=|M|GotLead? 6234506555.17%1391.2318.833301513
46Yeti 10494854455.12%16161.2316.056531509
47Kaiowas 3503277855.76%10131.2620.851671508
48Cobita 1622117358.01%17101.3817.07941506
49BOB{predador} 11031974453.09%13231.1321.345161484
50Rolemberg 2716217855.49%11121.2516.361651480
51RavingNedKelly 7791675453.56%15131.1524.813131472
52.aL.|^Handsome 61723872.08%1542.5815.05401467
53<MLS>Rct.Lincoln 115072261.40%1961.5918.85601466
54Belcher 1897142757.05%1491.3317.401081464
55:{CF}: New Year Same... 83245164.80%1861.8432.00251457
56SUNY 4128358053.55%16101.1517.272381451
57pacrat007 1727138955.41%12101.2417.27991447
58<MLS> Ssg.RustyBird 4022331454.82%14111.2116.422441425
59Daedalus 116177759.88%1371.4920.37561424
60mHt 84342066.69%1752.0022.18371417
61Aleksyy 86450762.97%1441.7022.15381398
62<MLS>Ssg.BeerDog 3081270253.27%1091.1417.911711395
63<MLS>2Lt.BraveHeart 4583393853.78%12221.164.0111421393
64MaRvin '' IRAQI '' 2164189453.31%1291.1425.46841391
65Dragon Azul 7399664652.68%11121.1120.553591390
66UnarmedSoldier 2428213753.18%1491.1423.121041382
67-^IWB^-FleSHRIpPeR 93157961.61%1361.618.701061370
68Me La Pelan!!! 2650224654.11%22111.1814.721791369
69A LAZY SHOT 7242701150.81%12221.0323.743041366
70SPECIAL DELIVERY 1678133755.64%1171.2518.85881366
71Stars And Stripes 1434107357.18%13101.3416.48861365
72<MLS>****Gen.WarDaddy 2490213953.78%14111.1610.042471363
73Gen. Churro 2523229752.33%12131.1015.021671359
74Tadies 3218290152.58%11141.1118.601721358
75=||xXx||=|GEN|DaSmoo... 3542316552.80%11151.125.376581351
76Shepherd Of Fire 2371212752.70%1091.1116.581421349
77Francotirador 65336064.40%1461.8118.66341345
78Ripper_ingo 89965157.96%2071.3832.11271341
79<MLS>Pfc.SheepofGod 2178193552.94%19111.1217.711221334
80Invictu$ 63742459.98%1181.5027.70221332
81Bender 1798147754.88%20101.2214.741211331
82DarkLynx 79851460.78%1161.5517.35451320
83Pvt. AJ 1239107853.45%1081.159.251331297
84Pork & Beans 2582223853.56%1091.1516.141591297
85-(V)ethod-*@*Angus 3157292951.86%16131.089.773221294
86<MLS>Msg.Rangertech^ 71347060.22%1271.5117.39401290
87PANCHO_VILLA_TAM_MX 2730265250.72%12131.0319.091421287
88Fatal 2821272150.89%13111.0418.561511285
89opa 5709531551.78%15121.0719.162971281
90FODishee 3897348852.76%12111.1215.222551268
91......CARLINHO - REC... 2433221552.33%16121.1021.921101265
92Seu Madruga Brazil 1809159453.14%1091.1324.12741265
93=V/L=EseTrickyOne 36417966.91%1042.029.33381254
94Fleck 38020864.52%941.8220.00181252
95Francotirador.Malv.A... 2773270650.60%17121.0212.002301251
96INAKITI 3998387750.76%14101.0316.122471241
97DIRTY HARRY 3364364048.02%10130.9216.492031241
98LIT KILLAH 45327162.48%1361.6710.07441241
99<MLS>Spc.MK 4134418049.72%14100.9916.022571237
100Spoiler 2565251050.53%2581.0210.962331233
101-<MisFits>- duele mi... 70258254.63%871.2020.06341233
102Hoover 2440222852.26%14101.099.492561231
103Fire Dragon 1472134852.18%1071.0920.44711231
104petit ecureuil 61742459.21%1361.4510.82561225
105EseTrickyOne 53841256.57%1481.3016.30321225
106Gala_Chile 1690157751.71%1081.0718.78891224
107Diamond BAR @ GARAND... 1687168849.97%13101.0019.62851223
108Dante the Xmas Star 60538061.36%1261.5915.51381212
109Semsem Egypt 1391125052.65%10101.1113.91991212
110=Inflo Globos con el... 106089554.19%1491.1823.04451201
111Fragem 45226762.78%17111.6911.02401200
112Engineer 38826359.51%951.479.70391200
113www.twitch.tv/MAYOR_... 57246255.27%7111.2421.19261200
114|-|@|_0 63849956.06%1181.2814.18441199
115(V)-Num-Nutmeg 107192253.71%971.1613.91761194
116  95082953.37%1291.1410.00941191
117Tokkemon 1978201949.47%10110.9815.331281191
118=|S.E|= Comandante W... 1262116651.96%1061.0818.29681191
119** BOO ** 43731657.96%1251.3825.71161189
120Dignan 46731060.03%1171.509.34491185
121Beowulf 44825164.00%1461.7829.87141184
122ford 30616864.42%1551.8120.40141182
123{7Th-Army}VICTOR VON... 6637694348.87%10130.9618.283621176
124|DaLLaS| 47534158.14%1271.3911.05421176
125Mayor Aeross 38024760.51%1451.537.45501171
126doub*t 1435141650.32%1181.0117.72801170
127dronerfree 1151106951.82%881.089.591191168
128MaybeRaptors? 38021064.30%1471.8023.75151166
129Reivaj 58649953.96%1081.1711.96481165
130<MLS>1Lt.Just Luck 1291108554.31%1771.1915.94801164
131$$ScrimOnly====> 28020757.38%881.3515.56171164
132Ariel 1043100350.95%1391.0410.031031163
133Rocket Communist Kim 59055551.48%861.0611.35511162
134Mr. IPTV 47036256.42%861.299.79471159
135GriDLoK 31620460.65%1231.545.54561156
136Rocket Flying Ginsu 32024456.64%751.3110.67291155
137AXIS-Nadman(QC) 46440153.58%1191.1518.56241154
138-(V)ethod-*@*Grinche... 30215066.67%2152.0013.13221153
139jony 1606471.11%1442.4617.7881151
140<MLS>Cpt.Tibud21 33526355.93%1171.2733.5091148
141XZIBIT[INF] 55846654.44%1161.1929.37181147
142<MLS>Rct.Sniperinthe... 1828168.94%1342.227.91221146
143<MLS>**Gen.Nacho 27819358.90%971.4321.38121145
144-(B|A)-Mo7 1486146950.27%10141.0121.23691144
145mazen 43635754.91%1081.2218.17231142
146@lien 2139219849.31%1390.9714.751441136
147<MLS>1Lt.Schwarzbach 3159324649.31%1590.9719.031651135
148H A M 26614664.41%1351.8124.18101135
149miget_sanders 1617169.10%1042.2420.1271135
150M.Maher 1013117546.28%9710.8611.13901133
151husein 64160251.53%1891.0619.42321130
152-<MisFits>- vicodin 54247953.03%661.1325.81201129
153Rodmann 1766672.43%1022.6325.1461128
154supeH 41136053.24%8101.1416.44241126
155foster 1273776.97%1833.3421.1751125
156Neo(Rus) 1077102451.24%9101.0522.44471123
157{33rd} Pokey Bill 88481651.97%791.088.501031122
158Luhmps 74072050.65%1181.0318.05401120
159Espichicuchi 37226858.03%1271.3813.78261119
160chngoha 1819764.87%1041.8522.6271119
161Commandos Challenger# 26217659.68%1471.485.57461117
162vtk 1064105550.19%1781.0113.82761117
163SoulzXP 38129156.61%971.3019.05191115
164DW_Nagle 1607368.38%1032.1622.8661115
16511 11 63068048.05%16120.935.291181114
166=Inflo Globos Con el... 39434853.03%1281.1314.59261112
167Rolemberg - Original 33830652.40%7101.1017.79181112
168Tastee Boogie 58861149.00%12110.9610.14571109
169hjo789 1201143245.60%9130.8413.05911109
170Lan 1264075.45%943.0725.2041107
171mortda mansor 3975446847.07%11150.8915.352581106
172crazy town 16910461.68%761.6124.1461105
173Cavendish 1245270.06%1032.3417.7161104
174Moriarty 1359146248.16%9130.938.551581103
175BERRY WHITE 49645851.94%10111.084.311141103
176I Love my PP 1200118950.21%10111.019.761221102
177:.:_the_red_devil_:.... 28620458.25%1461.4019.07141101
178-=[M.O.H]=- Rugrats 1040102450.36%11141.018.741181100
179Anne Frank's Revenge 24719356.01%651.2719.00121100
180sikdd 1458562.77%931.6912.08111100
181Kelly 90997548.22%9100.9313.17681100
182Oakkw 96891.43%17210.6719.2041098
183chileno 1213278.57%2223.6730.2531097
184Dark 18910164.95%1141.8527.0061097
185Mejor_Zalta 2364250948.50%11130.9417.511341096
186** S H A T E R ** 3499406546.25%10110.8614.952331095
187WAR QUEEN (Belgium) 1239129148.95%880.9612.91951095
188Beowulf's Nitemare-B... 20712063.11%1161.7123.0081095
189<MLS>Msg.M4CHIN3_TOM... 20613061.13%641.5713.73141095
190-(B|A)-Grippy Sock o... 16612257.44%761.3533.2041094
191TnT 24815860.93%1481.5627.5681092
192BrokenClavicle 37830655.18%981.2317.18211092
193=MB=XZIBIT 26222054.24%861.1923.82101090
194Gra$$hopper 1063674.13%1432.8610.6091089
195BigFooT 52954249.35%690.979.62541089
196Beowulf.nG|* [WATCHM... 24215960.20%1451.5112.74181088
197H_exc 21615857.60%1171.3619.64101088
198[|c|A||c|D|o|]-Yunior 64672747.02%8110.8910.42611085
199BALA7A 61964648.89%1070.968.36731085
200.Vck^|RodrigoGamboa.... 1225668.16%1332.1415.2571085
201public enemy 22017555.56%1481.2516.92121084
202Sgt. Squarepants 18813258.57%761.4118.8091084
203testing 22817556.44%1261.308.14271084
204Adolf_Hitler 1196066.11%831.9514.8871083
205Edward_F GAUCHO 1281139447.87%990.9213.63931082
206HUBZ 1065963.86%1041.7717.6751082
207T|w|F -siMpLE:o 17910063.93%1031.7712.79131079
208player 63867348.63%970.959.67651079
209LOKY MEX 26021754.39%761.1910.83231077
210Foguell 15810559.85%951.4919.7571077
211AMR X1996 1210129648.26%9120.939.921211074
212L.A.S. 21015257.85%741.3716.15121074
213GI_JOE 18314954.95%551.2218.3091074
214@No_Way 45043650.73%851.0314.52301072
215Sgt. lipton 32130651.11%791.055.63561072
216<MLS>****Gen. Patric... 30427752.23%971.099.81301072
217Nobody! 18815754.34%771.196.27291072
218Geo 32533649.09%770.9612.50251069
219Captain America 723069.90%1042.3218.0031069
220<MLS>Sgt.2fast4u 1419260.26%941.5212.82101068
221cethiN 781384.78%2425.5726.0021068
222{::TRL::} JudoBoyStu... 791682.29%1324.6515.8041068
223loss_|_ 1045067.10%642.0420.8041067
224BiGFooT 3110346347.31%9160.9010.652911066
225zamplaeo 925163.89%841.7718.4041065
226saed azamat 1128058.03%571.3822.4041065
227Ed$oN999 1183130547.53%890.9111.271041064
228Puppnsudz 24217957.35%1161.3420.17111064
229goldstein 1357165.22%951.8819.2961064
230Vigoroso 24719156.26%881.2913.72171063
231Ahmed Elsayed 30424755.07%881.237.79381063
232Borneo Dayak 52955048.98%8100.965.091031063
233bad player 1418562.11%831.6415.6781062
234ME.(0_0) 19816454.55%661.2013.20141062
235Gabriel(Cbba-Bolivia) 14511954.72%661.2110.36131061
236=*CdC*= Ty$oN 18115453.87%1081.1725.8661061
237Powell 1002112447.11%8100.8911.93831060
238JoJi 852675.89%923.1521.2531060
239MOHA HAM 1402173144.74%8170.8113.231051059
240rori 1633183547.07%7130.899.781661058
241bruce 651877.38%1323.4221.6721058
242BloodSpatter 39240449.18%9130.9710.59361057
243Mel Kiper Jr 17513057.19%951.3415.91101056
244-<MisFits>- Swetty_B... 723268.57%1232.1814.4041056
245SKL-Kumen 925661.74%1461.6118.4041056
246US MARINE NRA 28627251.16%971.057.33381055
247UnnamedHHSoldier 1046063.03%731.7020.8041055
248Soldado Ryan 1027258.29%761.4014.5761055
249soopz-on 753766.37%1221.973.95181055
250Nissan_Girl11 45544450.56%981.0215.69281054
251Limpy 48144751.78%11121.0713.00361054
252Saltine 1258658.96%1781.4412.5091054
253=|S.E|= StrIkEr 14811955.22%1161.2313.45101054
254{B*OF*B}_Michagander 20015156.82%751.3214.29131053
255Dayak Borneo 17214653.92%681.175.55301052
256ggg 905860.40%831.5310.0081052
257Dengue 33134848.68%9110.9516.55191051
258thom 29631148.68%780.9514.10201050
259Awdeh 684559.65%741.4817.0031050
260#WoV | ]-[ [_] [_ ]<... 1178657.35%751.3413.0081050
261satan 511872.86%1122.6817.0021049
262Pvt. Schnitzel 16615351.88%13101.085.35301048
263-=AaM=-Ruls 613066.30%931.9715.2531048
264Kutz 11310352.07%651.0912.5681048
265E HONDA 1179355.45%641.249.00121048
266goat 592073.75%1132.8111.8041048
267Ahh Crap 25529546.28%690.8613.42181047
268{GHOST}Lt. PhiLLy 21819952.15%991.0912.11171047
269-<MisFits>- MeatWad 36439447.96%660.9217.33201047
270+-------------------... 23222450.77%951.038.00281047
271<MLS>****Gen.EspadaB... 968054.24%751.1913.7161047
272VraW 815360.00%841.5020.2531047
273figo 552072.37%932.6218.3321047
274Don Corleone (Brasil) 73783546.85%10140.8813.91521046
275Vassili Ziatsev 32235447.56%780.9110.73291046
276zumbi 391176.47%1223.2519.5011046
277Abdelfatah El Sisi 21819053.30%9121.148.72241045
278Abo lyan 582668.24%732.1511.6041045
279takati 995117345.87%9140.858.501161045
280gonzales 602272.29%932.618.5761045
281<MLS>Spc.Culerooooooo 927654.44%751.1918.4041045
282shutter 12111451.27%691.0524.2041045
283BAHIA-[BRAZIL] 73889945.05%780.8212.72571044
284TTV_HerofromHe11 13514148.74%760.9516.8871044
285Rambo1998 september 481871.64%1022.5312.0031044
286aNiMaL 27426051.21%771.0516.12161043
287*****Sandwich Please... 16716050.91%551.043.98411043
288Bullet Chimp 856257.43%741.354.72171043
289aleric 27934144.93%770.828.21331042
290SEVEN.n1k* 754363.03%1441.7018.7531042
291unarmed 331370.21%822.3616.5011041
2927|Wn-Ws- 1237134847.83%15110.9211.041111040
293Beanstock 37035051.32%771.057.55481040
294AAT ->}the*NINJA{<- 939050.54%451.029.3091040
295ashwath 501872.46%1532.6316.6721040
296keks 998852.66%851.1112.3871040
297solo. 431375.44%923.0721.5011040
298<MLS>Ltc.Killer Inst... 58960949.12%1070.979.35621039
299AI 31635547.02%860.8912.64241039
300the gringo who stole... 826455.78%741.2613.6751039
301<MLS> 1Lt Bad Company 785558.21%941.396.00121038
302Fartist 64375046.13%6120.8613.12481038
303Francotirador[INF] 584257.43%531.3519.3321038
304b o s s 967854.86%651.2210.6781038
305Shop 968652.46%661.1019.2041038
306OSL 693863.89%1151.7717.2531038
307-(V)ethod-*@*SEWERRA... 14113950.18%961.0115.6781038
308Beowulf.nG|* 1006360.98%1351.5611.1181037
309YoYi 35977.78%2123.5017.5011037
310General Mody 29433946.37%8100.8611.76241036
311POTRO 855560.28%1141.5217.0041036
312<<|E=SL|>>[Cpt]*Arro... 14514749.49%680.987.63181036
313Vassili_Ziatsive 19319050.26%10121.019.65191036
314PlayCooler 1770228843.61%9140.7712.381421036
315FDFDKL 421079.25%1523.828.4041036
316=|LuV|= Paulina 16518247.41%5100.9015.00101036
317<MLS>Sgm.Fire_StorM 755656.82%1231.3210.7161036
318Rambo1998 421770.00%1332.3314.0021036
319RACHENKO 785359.09%841.4411.1461035
320=|LuV|=TUX^ 090 32333549.01%10120.9623.07131035
321A&T 1109054.73%841.2122.0041035
322col von penguin 2052235946.51%9100.8711.151831035
323Please stand by 482267.61%1132.091.07441035
324AniMaL 643265.98%721.949.1461034
325GUARA - SP -BRASIL 29734546.19%7120.869.28311034
326Flory 472366.20%1141.969.4041034
327<MLS>Sgt.<((DOOM))> 45147348.76%9150.9511.56381033
328pure con papitas 11710053.67%561.166.16181033
329.Vck^|ElRaton.Chapiz... 432364.18%631.7914.3321033
330Snickers 9710448.02%870.926.93131033
331{B*OF*B}_Gen.Chip 36233352.01%1081.0815.08231032
332-<MisFits>- Sir Tro 929848.17%680.937.67111032
333cooper 785060.47%831.538.6781031
334Sampa 451573.77%1132.8115.0021031
335[EAS]MaLaNdRoViSk 22024846.91%860.8811.58181031
336stanle 381669.09%922.2412.6721031
337  867652.76%561.1214.3351031
338pepper 928551.69%551.076.13141031
339(--Gold Finger--) 17417250.14%691.019.67171030
340=MB= Dengue 15613453.61%541.1614.18101030
341<MLS>Sfc.TheLordBlack 1019950.25%541.018.42111030
342[MO] 'AHMEd' 12313747.13%1190.8915.3871030
343<MLS>Cpt.Bad Company 483060.76%1131.556.8661030
344SWF_Noze 493458.33%631.4012.2531029
345boris 341272.34%1522.6217.0011029
346=[RIP]=.TheKilleR. 1154134246.22%11130.8614.99761028
347bacon slayer 825758.57%641.4127.3321028
348{*<+ (S_A_D .) +>*} 603860.61%541.548.5761028
349pap 543063.53%831.7410.8041028
350Lonestar 26483.87%715.205.2041028
351Mr.Procedure 999052.11%751.098.25111028
352S7ven 331666.00%1231.9411.0021028
353Thorn 2260285844.15%12110.7910.922061027
354>>xXx'ViIiRuS'xXx<< 563759.57%731.4711.2041027
355:{CF}: Holiday Hippo 412264.06%1251.7813.6721027
356antix 605054.05%771.185.45101027
357<MLS>*Gen.OzyUnivers... 19619550.00%871.0012.25151027
358<|E=SL|>ANDROIDE No.... 11014443.14%880.768.46121027
359Shikabala 553560.44%941.536.8871027
360GEN LITE 654558.56%641.414.64131026
361{M|P} Paul '05 928850.83%641.0310.2281025
362ragab 463059.74%621.489.2041025
363<MLS>Ltc.Nacho 564753.85%841.176.2281025
364Gregor 261266.67%822.006.5031025
365ADNOR88 54557048.84%1190.9510.09531024
366CBUM 70878347.45%1080.907.96881024
367***- 71th JapoN -*** 16019045.58%1080.8414.55101024
368AXIS-Lindros88(QC) 727349.32%750.9712.0051024
369-(B|A)-2POC_eLPOLACO 17119346.85%880.8815.55101023
370Fr3EdOm 423256.00%431.278.4041023
371supeh 422760.00%531.5014.0021023
372Gotcha 423057.53%641.358.4041023
373loquito 28531447.50%870.9013.57201022
374DrBobMD 54572342.95%790.753.681471022
375Acariciamelpito 816355.86%661.279.0081022
376Bypah 503061.73%1331.617.1461022
377Capt. Nixon 26334443.26%5120.767.51341022
378feliz navidad 24022551.50%851.0618.46121022
379popz 361766.67%522.0012.0021022
380David 14014648.78%660.957.78171022
381elrayes hanafy 382460.32%521.5212.6721022
382Lame Duck 321468.09%932.1310.6721022
383Bonepile 27777.14%823.3813.5011022
384CoCoPoPs 383452.05%1051.099.5031022
385*.*Pueblo*.* 917355.15%991.2318.2041021
386Zoro 786853.06%751.137.8091021
38722oz 18190.00%1019.006.0021021
388XZIBIT 645852.03%461.0810.6751021
389EG.BeetHoven 7710741.62%8140.717.7091020
390Tidztoobigg 28531447.50%990.9013.57201020
391Splitting Aces 16121143.16%5120.765.75271020
392Phant 432364.18%731.7914.3321020
393T3ala Msms 816953.64%851.164.76161020
394Boooom 311467.39%722.077.7531020
395Sala 565151.85%541.082.67201020
396Lt. Powell 12113147.83%760.9210.08111020
397That made a mess 371866.07%711.9512.3321020
398molamed 1049153.06%1381.133.47291019
399The Rat Attack 54673742.52%6120.7410.92491019
400Adisn 22481.48%924.4011.0011019
401Cichy Mario 496941.18%5100.703.06151019
402Rumplestiltskin 22024846.91%660.888.46251019
403Kofola 24825848.92%1080.9611.81201019
404DVM_Seth 1419159447.08%880.8912.671111019
405Grasshopper 22870.97%522.447.3321019
406prefec 271562.79%521.6913.5011019
407200Z00M 524354.17%651.186.5071019
408polit 545549.09%980.966.7571019
409Lt.frog 20480.00%814.0010.0011019
410El LaKra 301861.22%641.5815.0011019
411SynTek.S 1345174343.54%11160.775.652371018
412Jst4Fun 2796331745.73%13110.849.542921018
413DOPE 402957.14%631.335.7161018
414<MLS>2Lt.Schwarzbach 41554543.18%780.7613.39301018
415@sbesto$ 16817448.98%760.9615.27101018
416mooserack 849104144.90%10110.8111.96701018
417DogOfWar 786454.55%441.207.8091018
418Last Christmas I gav... 543758.70%641.426.0081018
419-(V)ethod-$-Roylee18 20021048.66%8150.9513.33141018
420Karim 322456.14%671.286.4041018
421Eslam Ashraf 483656.47%641.305.3381018
422Beer & Whiskey 58489439.49%7120.6510.62541018
4233arno 525946.43%450.875.7881017
424MO salah 22538336.95%8110.597.26301017
425El Mejor ! por siemp... 453158.44%641.417.5051017
426peruano 21577.78%1113.5010.5011017
427Raptor (HUN) junior 20326643.19%980.766.77291017
428Sugar 19479.17%623.809.5011017
429mahmoud_saad 12012448.98%780.9615.0071016
430DeathScorp 53363445.63%770.848.46621016
431KaVbal 667147.83%550.9211.0051016
432AXIS-PedoBro 11115940.96%6100.699.25111016
433Gorden Freeman 505945.45%530.834.17111016
434Elipson 17477.27%623.408.5011016
435BulbousVolva 251364.10%741.796.2531016
436yolanda 19673.08%712.716.3321016
437jojo 18769.23%622.259.0011016
438BRASH 362162.07%1071.6412.0021015
439=|S.E|= (: Mexicanit... 63880544.18%7100.7912.51501015
440Da 443157.89%661.3811.0031015
441renesas 311862.00%431.636.2041015
442Painter 321764.00%631.784.5761015
443UnnmedSoldier 18820847.36%770.9012.53141015
444NooooB 928651.40%551.0613.1461015
445AAT <perfect.dark> J... 423653.16%441.1414.0021015
446CMV 11524332.03%5110.478.21131015
447hell 333647.14%790.898.2531015
448Fentanyl Floyd 889348.35%7110.948.8091015
449Boing! 353648.61%660.958.7531015
450E C H N A T O N 2765402140.74%10170.6911.922311014
451MackTruck 19120448.23%970.9312.73141014
452RUSTY NAIL 478136.43%9110.572.76161014
453kirito 776753.10%681.139.6271014
454BOTTLE 21222248.74%1070.9523.5681014
455<MLS>Pfc.Parca(Arg) 956142740.10%10130.6713.10721014
456DaTruthWillSetUFree 18421046.58%770.878.76201013
457Ol'Fuss&Feathers 72288045.04%7170.8212.67561013
458neffy 8610744.33%550.808.6091013
459W@co 19673.08%622.713.8041013
460forg 18769.23%722.259.0011013
461AAT .::the:Vietcong:... 14817046.39%560.8711.38121013
462abbatee 161059.26%421.455.3321013
463Rocketeer Kim 191161.29%421.582.7161013
464||ANGEL|| 12213647.10%870.8910.17111013
465sambo 221066.67%632.007.3321012
466IIMTOHIGHFORTHISS 894117543.19%8140.766.821301012
467Tarimba 18023543.27%10110.767.20241012
468{GHOST} Captain Chad 15718945.24%670.8315.7091012
469hny22 302058.82%431.434.2961012
470Comando 1294151246.10%8120.8617.97711012
471tross 13472.22%422.606.5011012
472Neuf2 364245.57%450.849.0031012
473fcvhmfgc 7311738.22%490.629.1271012
474modner 13568.42%422.174.3321012
475Marv 575251.82%641.0811.4041012
476jose antonio kast 746353.62%641.167.4091011
477<MLS> Pfc. La Parca ... 4268593341.83%10110.7216.942511011
478MohAmericaPlayer 37355939.98%9140.674.66791011
479AndyScZ 17865.38%1031.895.6721011
480AAT Dr. -B- 14620241.83%460.7216.2281011
481BA$HA 221853.66%341.167.3321011
482Ahleksyy 10090.91%5010.002.0041011
483D6 423851.85%451.0814.0021011
484paul.. 302454.55%531.2010.0021011
485deivid 54268943.99%890.7910.04531011
486sica 11564.71%611.833.6721011
487Jonny Szewczuk 9613042.29%790.739.6091011
488EL BICHO 25533343.29%6100.767.50331010
489The Pope 12914946.24%660.8611.73101010
490patoruzito 32543742.60%880.744.85661010
491kara[jp] 33934149.78%970.9910.59311010
492Osi 11814145.38%9120.8310.73101010
493Fal 9 862110443.82%890.787.241181010
494nickel 211360.00%321.507.0021010
495CheQue MT 474550.54%741.027.8351010
496florida 15668.18%722.147.5011010
497gasman 10090.91%5010.002.0041010
498PEPE 1160179739.22%10120.659.351231010
4991MeanSI 504651.55%651.0616.6721010
500<<|E=SL|>>|GEN|-.#se... 262450.98%541.046.5031010
501brigFAI 393552.00%651.083.55101010
502Veteran 15960.00%431.505.0021010
503zegv 687945.95%860.858.5071010
504pz 262154.17%461.1813.0011010
505Kurtz 11814544.70%7100.8116.8661010
506foghati 14666.67%512.007.0011010
507BuyAMC&GMEstock 729143.90%660.7824.0021010
508KIZZIE'S GARAGE 302950.00%351.0015.0011010
509STIPE U GOSTIMA 77490546.07%780.858.41911009
510SweetT 697248.59%660.959.8661009
511TAYSON::EGY 312356.36%531.297.7531009
512<|C.D.R|>GRAL PATON 46981536.50%10160.5712.68361009
513lush 11373.33%622.755.5011009
514biden 10371.43%512.505.0011009
515Omda.Elmasry 22526046.30%670.8612.50171009
516abo 312455.36%761.2415.5011009
517<|=DS=|>|Ronaldinho(... 504950.00%551.0010.0041009
518Zethi 201457.14%421.336.6721009
519Cpt.Hi-top 617345.19%5100.824.69121009
520soldier.. 14763.64%621.757.0011009
521annodomini 9275.00%713.004.5011009
522<MLS>2Lt.StYx 474252.22%641.096.7161008
523salvatore29 636349.61%440.987.8871008
524Panochones 181454.55%421.206.0021008
525pops 9275.00%413.004.5011008
526CrowKing 809101244.40%11100.8010.11791008
527Unnamed 20028041.58%6110.7111.76161008
528Edi Pl 25737440.66%5130.699.52261008
529gfgf 23432242.01%7100.728.67261008
530Covertquest 274437.50%1080.604.5051008
531IGCOLD 9111444.17%460.7915.1751008
532AwokenSithx 546843.90%450.789.0051008
533aics 10562.50%611.673.3321008
534elcamus 537541.09%570.7013.2531008
535chello 394346.99%570.897.8041008
536Sg. Pachanga Soldier 495447.12%460.898.1751007
537Joab 12566.67%532.006.0011007
538ghost_fr 515149.51%550.988.5051007
539SideWaysOnly 333349.25%450.978.2531007
540[=[SL]=] PUCHI QAC 222150.00%541.005.5031007
541TAoS 11468.75%412.201.8351007
542Agent-$mith...*!?* 14215248.14%550.9312.91101007
543gator 8461.54%211.601.6041007
544StaryZyd 8461.54%311.602.6721007
545***piss ant**** 617943.26%780.762.77211007
546SGT HULKA 616149.59%650.9810.1751007
547Gangbang My Wife 242053.33%541.1412.0011007
548Deinonychus_PE 181947.37%450.903.6041007
549Imran_irq 131348.15%630.936.5011007
550Gith 13859.09%821.443.2531007
551Aares 131348.15%640.933.2531007
552..::K@TNISS::..(Cbba... 10211546.79%770.8817.0051007
553=[DOH]=[Doctor_Zhiva... 475047.96%470.9211.7531007
554GISKA CHETNIKS 1280166443.46%10130.777.401721006
555Zyx41 10466.67%212.002.0041006
556Punta Indio 455445.00%780.823.75111006
557Pvt. Booger 20025244.15%860.792.99661006
558=|S.E|= Poffets 242251.06%431.044.0051006
559Less Grossman 221656.41%431.293.1461006
560Arkmenator_PL 496741.88%6110.722.88161006
561PAPAS CON CHORIZO 12663.16%521.712.4041006
562mvpipipi 171256.67%531.314.2531006
563KiraTerra 211556.76%321.3110.5011006
564yuosef-elfahd.... 8512440.48%690.686.54121006
565<< GAMM >> .AmazinG.... 666649.62%650.9913.2041006
566PistolRick)OBJ1.THEH... 141056.00%531.274.6721006
567tihujiko 24230044.57%650.808.96261006
568B'52 6266.67%312.002.0021006
569Tokyo 344244.16%330.795.6751006
570*****PissAnt***** 262450.98%341.043.7161006
571Dola 141056.00%321.274.6721006
572|SSTK|malice 605850.42%441.0212.0041006
573Yupi 9411245.41%580.8310.4481006
574Niamw 4080.00%404.002.0011006
575WookieCorpse 242647.06%340.896.0031006
576army 171256.67%521.318.5011006
577razor 10755.56%521.255.0011006
578Lt.dan 5171.43%412.502.5011006
579za 12663.16%531.714.0021006
580-(B|A)-Donkey JR 263144.83%450.8113.0011006
581SmellyPeePee 45553246.05%9100.8511.10401006
582KOKO 1326180342.36%12130.746.412061005
583DeuceMajigalo 7411040.00%670.6710.5761005
584Major Klink 37443846.00%670.854.73781005
585<<<an51mu>>> 46049348.22%7100.9320.00221005
586Santa-ButHoo2 11757.89%621.382.7531005
587JEBAC PIS ***** *** 30946040.13%7100.679.66311005
588Blitz123_ 323348.48%550.948.0031005
589Kybre 231953.49%431.157.6721005
590<G>ea_-=T=-opes.Cap 606846.51%540.875.45101005
591PistolaRicardo(2022) 202246.51%360.872.2281005
592  201851.28%421.056.6721005
593[Falcoes] eScAnQuE 466042.99%760.759.2041005
594whp. FireSpritE! 586048.74%550.958.2961005
595:Sgt.Red_Ketchup:*** 9214338.98%880.647.67111005
596The_Marshal 303446.15%450.862.00141005
597StrangeJames35 212842.00%540.723.5051005
598zagadou_dan_axel 192047.50%640.904.7531005
599Seu Madruga Brazil 18122544.47%670.8020.1181005
600turtle 181947.37%430.906.0021005
601<MLS>Ssg.Spinnaker 26836742.14%6110.7313.40191005
602STORMY DANIELS 141251.85%731.087.0011005
603youknow 202147.62%440.916.6721005
604Ok 465346.00%470.859.2041005
605AleXei 738944.79%890.8114.6041005
606fartka 5262.50%311.672.5011005
607rat 151253.57%531.152.5051005
608muslim-covid 735130336.05%11180.564.541611004
609C.A.T. 37971934.49%7160.534.68801004
610Sandwich Please 10811548.21%770.934.70221004
611MO salah 4802824336.81%14190.588.655541004
612Missionary 17622244.11%770.797.04241004
613jerryxmas 11855.00%221.223.6721004
614i love u Allah islam... 798348.47%470.9419.7531004
615someBODY_once_told_me 222347.83%540.924.4041004
616Crazymoforz 353152.24%851.098.7531004
617=|LuV|= Belindo [SA] 161255.17%321.233.2041004
618freelancer 6266.67%212.002.0021004
619[BE] $ir-JaMeS 434946.24%540.867.1751004
620Svetsky/rus 8653.33%321.142.6721004
621MAXIMUS[INF] 5611233.14%4120.505.09101004
622Zlomud 691127035.22%5180.5412.12561004
623Cabo Alcolito 141448.28%340.932.8041004
624KispajtixD 607145.45%570.838.5761004
625[=[SL]=] >[P] -UCHI ... 161353.33%421.145.3321004
626[SMiRL] Herr Flick 9752.94%451.123.0021004
627Othman 192146.34%530.863.8041004
628Shauneyboy 202048.78%460.955.0031004
629mariolka_szuka_pitol... 4257.14%311.332.0011004
630mohamed samir 11855.00%431.223.6721004
631<MLS>Rct. Lincoln 3250.00%321.001.5011004
632ClEaNeRs 131054.17%431.184.3321004
633l0RD 181651.43%531.064.5031004
634eLCamus 507739.06%350.6410.0041004
635AlBundy 324143.24%550.765.3351004
636=[65th]=|MG|AgaronD ... 36672533.52%7170.509.38381003
637MAPU_Rodri 4210728.00%6130.391.83221003
638[MAGA] DaTruthWillSe... 373948.05%440.935.2961003
639-^IWB^- Coco the Nut 757848.70%680.959.3871003
640Guy Sajer 2005 7812737.86%360.614.33171003
641Rockabilly Cat 708744.30%5110.805.00131003
642mole 11413545.60%680.8416.2961003
643!!!KiuvoKiller!!! 15822641.04%6110.706.32241003
644Maykeal 20640933.44%6130.508.58231003
645SS DIRLEWANGER 405641.24%350.703.08121003
646josef mengele 164525.81%5150.352.0071003
647rk 262550.00%341.008.6721003
648CAPARZO 302950.00%651.0010.0021003
649SuperDadRambo 69361286335.03%9170.549.097621003
650<MLS>Cpl.2fast4u 252351.02%431.0412.5011003
651&pato& 9656.25%441.293.0021003
652K r A k E n 252846.30%640.866.2531003
653Me La Pela 252648.08%460.938.3321003
654Sharpie!! 6454.55%321.203.0011003
655MoH:CL Player 151450.00%321.001.8871003
656Fresh Pilot 151548.39%330.945.0021003
657cpt_NEFASTUS_it 9810647.80%570.9212.2571003
658fabian_brezee 21627643.81%4150.789.00231003
659mr fatellie 333547.83%740.928.2531003
660Huesito de Chabacano 4257.14%211.331.3321003
661007 4257.14%211.331.3321003
662Kick-ass 49955747.21%8100.8913.86351003
663jhhkl:pp 5212828.73%4270.404.33111003
664The Shadow 181651.43%331.066.0021003
665Kochanek z Libanu 262649.06%430.965.2041003
666skydive 12222235.36%590.557.18161003
667AleXei[INF] 7613436.02%480.566.91101003
668r2-d2 14521140.62%780.683.54401003
669stevooooo843 222248.89%530.967.3321003
670MARSHALL (Chile) 134422.41%3110.291.8661003
671painkiller 649939.02%550.647.1181003
672Codreanu 7553.85%431.173.5011003
673vegitoo 7843.75%660.782.3321003
674OLDWOLF'EGYARMY999 988161637.93%8140.617.011401002
675ARM_USA_KASA 45153345.79%7100.8417.35251002
676BRUNO F 4983610944.92%14120.8217.992761002
677Soldat_SCZ 2349403936.77%7130.585.444311002
678etyrant 242746.15%540.864.0051002
679Quintero Chile 4612227.22%4100.372.88151002
680Collin Robinson 728132035.53%9150.556.171171002
681Senior Airman Dick F... 778846.39%750.877.7091002
682M@TT!@$ 9817935.25%780.541.58611002
683jesse 5450.00%321.002.5011002
684DAVID 173134.69%490.532.1271002
685amira 466541.07%450.704.18101002
686JAT 25136041.01%7130.706.97351002
687Salva 112728.21%3120.391.5761002
688-=[M.O.H]=- **Camboy... 426738.18%660.626.0061002
689prueba mohaa en wind... 9110845.50%470.836.07141002
690portugal 354841.67%440.713.8981002
691DON ALI 21029241.75%780.7213.12151002
692Undercover 9752.94%321.124.5011002
693PorterPL 649340.51%460.685.82101002
694Kimberley(GB) 6610937.50%380.603.47181002
695[-RB-] Victorian 25536541.06%8120.707.73321002
696Besoo 2066.67%202.001.0011002
697adeek t2ol m5tsh 788846.71%1160.889.7571002
698角斗士' 242350.00%481.008.0021002
699Seu Madruga Brazil 131250.00%461.006.5011002
700Mr. Wilford 768746.34%540.867.6091002
701Dompan|Swe| 6454.55%211.202.0021002
702DIAA ---==DIAA = 2066.67%102.000.6721002
703Manchester City 101047.62%220.913.3321002
704AAT =farcry= Jack Ca... 646848.12%590.9312.8041002
705Lt. Essex 2066.67%102.000.6721002
706{*KOTB*} 10852.63%221.113.3321002
707.HoB. blah 4257.14%211.331.3321002
708Regalos 4257.14%111.331.3321002
709Escroto de rata 609338.96%370.645.00111002
710ACM1PT!!! 4257.14%211.331.3321002
711John McClane 466640.71%350.696.5761002
712qazik 527640.31%470.684.00121002
713SuperSeba 5545.45%330.831.6721002
714MAKSX 356634.31%360.524.3871002
715SuperSoliderHUN 8750.00%221.004.0011002
716AAT .Myst. Atrus 10012145.05%650.8214.2961002
717mizo 2525.00%240.330.6721002
718Sup3rn()va.^> 111147.83%430.922.7531002
719unLeashed. 6742.86%330.751.5031002
720mr kind 12629829.65%5160.425.48221002
721koko_ya_***** 649041.29%580.7012.8041002
722AA.aa.0 31021.43%170.270.7531002
723Rapscallion 161944.44%640.805.3321002
724milwakeeeresre 121641.38%240.713.0031002
725Null 174128.81%590.404.2531002
726Mean Machine 232447.92%360.927.6721002
727Brayez 11612148.74%1080.9511.6091001
728GARY TU MAN 1547205043.00%12140.759.551611001
729MUDJAHIDINA 637246.32%460.869.0061001
730Ali Baba 3250.00%211.001.0021001
731Tony Montana 70693742.94%790.759.54731001
732The Rat Bast 5545.45%320.831.6721001
733[000th] VADER332 121346.15%320.861.7161001
734paranoid 497838.28%550.627.0061001
735PitolaRICKardIO 8750.00%421.004.0011001
736Kyle The Wicked 101735.71%360.563.3321001
737*** Blank Name *** 16529735.64%6130.555.32301001
738Cupcake 637113635.91%7150.569.51661001
739TREDITOR.GR 13616844.59%570.809.07141001
740The GOAT 111050.00%541.005.5011001
741Skkiinneerrrrr!!! 5450.00%331.001.2531001
742Bash-PistollRIIIICK 7746.67%220.881.7531001
743merryxmas.. 2150.00%211.001.0011001
744Yam-uK 141350.00%331.004.6721001
745sadaam 353847.30%450.9011.6721001
746ortelif 262649.06%460.966.5031001
747Dizzy|*JOKE*| 3250.00%211.001.5011001
748*****pickles***** 102428.57%250.401.4361001
749Aleeeka 161550.00%431.005.3321001
750cethiN's mom 121937.50%450.604.0021001
751P-B-D Travabon 222248.89%430.963.6751001
752mo badr 9921331.63%5190.467.07131001
753Michelo 151646.88%440.883.0041001
754[TSF]Postulio 5545.45%220.830.5681001
755[=[SL]=] >[K]iLL-[M]... 1050.00%101.000.5011001
756. 2150.00%111.001.0011001
757egypt amr 7612537.62%490.606.91101001
758Frank Snow 81042.11%230.731.6041001
759jazz balzz qoker lax... 20043231.60%6150.464.88401001
760LA SPUTNIK V 314142.47%480.746.2041001
761elsayad 84614.55%1100.171.1461001
762yousef-elfahd..... 33851039.81%580.666.90481001
763LUCAS MULLER 161845.71%340.845.3321001
764SUCULITOSACALLAMAS 6422821.84%3130.284.27141001
765-(V)ethod-*$@*SEWERR... 526643.70%460.7810.4041001
766President's Choice 41026.67%140.361.0031001
767nn 466042.99%450.755.1181001
768=|LuV|= Belindo |SA| 8847.06%220.892.6721001
769pvtfriendlyfire 607444.44%450.806.6781001
770<MLS>****Gen.TommyGi... 424945.65%450.848.4041001
771PistolRick 235230.26%460.432.09101001
772Claude05 192740.43%350.684.7531001
773Pipi 406039.60%570.6610.0031001
774<MLS> Sgt. Spinnaker 9911645.83%770.8514.1461001
775ekam#1 394148.15%550.939.7531001
776Magicvega 3250.00%311.001.0021001
777GREECE 71629.17%270.411.4041001
778<MLS>****Gen.Help 172737.78%640.612.8351001
779Miss-Piggy_007 8750.00%421.002.6721001
780tImMy 4444.44%220.802.0011001
781Adolf_Hitler 1050.00%101.000.5011001
782<MLS>Col.Killer Inst... 495745.79%560.846.1271001
783593ECUADOR 3437.50%230.601.5011001
784DamianoPL (A/J) 417933.88%4120.516.8351001
785I_LOVE_MLS_41405 7650.00%321.003.5011001
786Steazo 434946.24%340.868.6041001
787<<|E=SL|>>ANDROIDE N... 91045.00%220.823.0021001
788Mozuras 559835.71%590.566.8871001
789SheshOo 386337.25%350.597.6041001
790BulB 507240.65%450.683.33141001
791=|LuV|=Fluppy1990 trl 4444.44%220.801.3321001
792Tao 4350.00%211.002.0011001
793SARGENTO SAPON 11724732.05%5300.4710.64101001
794BabaZenunit 5835.71%250.561.6721001
795Mazinho 162736.36%480.575.3321001
796dbdvsb 304638.96%560.646.0041001
797fava 32211.54%160.130.3871000
798UnnamedSoldier 1727399830.16%33250.433.534881000
799iB@LLz 50788336.45%6130.579.22541000
800MajorStainer 000.00%000.000.0011000
801X-Men 000.00%000.000.0011000
802(SS)****Gen.Mafiozos 568240.29%370.678.0061000
803=^formany^= 916173734.51%9210.539.96911000
804american_army 5112528.81%390.402.43201000
805Roy Rogers 3437.50%240.600.7531000
806ELVERGALARGA 17933035.10%9120.546.17281000
807ACME1PT 447636.36%350.574.8981000
808Mario 9221829.58%3160.422.63341000
809TITOOO 25735541.92%8110.723.89651000
810KALIMERO 61035.29%360.553.0011000
811<MLS>Maj.NBD 18427040.44%570.688.00221000
812tiger 020.00%020.000.0011000
813Lopez 000.00%000.000.0021000
814RENAN_BRASIL 16031433.68%7120.514.57341000
815Janny 000.00%000.000.0011000
816Grand 61133.33%350.501.2041000
817Beckham 112529.73%370.422.2041000
818MOHAMMED NOOR 258023.58%380.311.19201000
819Hansi 040.00%040.000.0021000
820NoName 1413176744.42%10270.8010.091391000
821Loup_Blanc66 9212342.59%490.747.08121000
822L3G4TKP 010.00%010.000.0011000
823ITHU 684118336.62%8110.586.001131000
824NUGHT WOLF 33866133.80%5660.514.22791000
825babbel 000.00%000.000.0031000
826yousef elfahd 21130141.13%590.708.44241000
827MONAKH 133526.53%380.363.2531000
828Arkmenator_Poland 3630.00%130.431.5011000
829Rafaboyz 121444.44%440.802.4041000
830**MC**FLICK 136217.11%2100.211.6271000
831Merry Christmas & Ha... 040.00%030.000.0021000
832kaka 136316.88%580.200.87141000
833andrew 333126920.77%4160.262.331421000
834revier 000.00%000.000.0011000
835Jerry 481106131.17%8250.456.17771000
836STRONG Soldier 421119626.02%6120.355.13811000
837Heavyboy 2428.57%120.400.6721000
838123_> ConTroL _ 030.00%030.000.0021000
839PSU MVP 3342.86%210.751.5011000
840S()N1C 000.00%000.000.0011000
841Barrany 35655539.04%5100.647.12491000
842morrison 22044133.23%5110.503.24671000
843daniel A 1241270131.47%7150.467.571631000
844amr mohammed 102726.32%260.363.3321000
845<MLS>Pfc.Zepapa 55781340.63%12150.686.96791000
846nobody 16942728.31%4100.398.05201000
847<|C.D.R|>impPEri@L 28637143.47%990.7713.00211000
848king 161559.30%3120.100.80191000
849And Killed Again 2053452231.22%7190.4512.991571000
850777 020.00%020.000.0011000
851HASSAN 1394239636.77%11120.587.881761000
852I : . B . : M 22838037.44%7100.609.50231000
853$$ScrimOnly$$ 388231.40%5120.463.8091000
854->MFC<-rav 9617635.16%4100.546.40141000
855Mad Cow 1428284633.40%9150.5012.211161000
8563omda 156917.65%3180.211.6781000
857lampa 277127.27%480.385.4041000
858medal of honor fight... 3444596636.60%7150.5810.133391000
859bruno 395441.49%5100.713.9091000
860Savageman 629938.27%490.6210.3351000
861000 376934.58%370.534.6271000
862Infan3 59170445.60%10100.8414.41401000
863boom boom 1486273235.22%8180.5411.171321000
864[B*]aRetta 122234.29%230.524.0021000
865cindy59 6516128.63%2150.405.91101000
866no one CBBA-BOL 2818.18%140.220.6721000
867Dentist bazooka 11018037.80%4150.619.17111000
868GUADA <3 164525.81%370.354.0031000
869slvadoro 040.00%040.000.0011000
870raseka 2333.33%120.501.0011000
871MO 12328829.85%5160.437.24161000
872Xh@noxs 30847539.29%670.657.70391000
873<<!>> D.Tusk <<!>> 20239733.67%4140.518.42231000
874JHAS[INF] 1739232942.74%6140.7513.591271000
875ChrisMJH 12725433.25%6110.507.47161000
876LUISMIGUE_PT 2720.00%150.251.0011000
877PartyingPappy 35696626.91%4160.375.84601000
878LEGEND 73117.95%2110.221.7531000
879.:!!_Eduxx800k_!!:. 020.00%020.000.0011000
880LYSpear 1328275532.52%10140.485.272511000
881dada <3 31813.64%1110.161.0021000
882TroncoXD 226724.44%390.322.7571000
883SEKO 991166937.24%5120.597.511311000
884<MLS>****Gen.marco-C... 59384541.21%9120.705.871001000
885RAMBO 549835.29%370.556.0081000
886MaMdouH 8419330.22%390.437.00111000
887*29-92*>(Cbba) 16820844.56%10110.803.91421000
888Juan Moreira 101341.67%340.715.0011000
889Guaguito 23843035.58%7160.554.86481000
890Porky_McPorkPork 2442351940.96%9120.6911.202171000
891RENAN - BRAZIL 39763538.43%5140.625.84671000
892Ahmed Tota 000.00%000.000.0051000
893CAPISH 19142231.11%4180.454.90381000
894MrCat 62518.75%3110.231.5031000
895El_Chacal[INF] 1741257640.32%12160.6811.381521000
896absolute-ZERO- 040.00%020.000.0021000
897perrochocolo 6716828.39%3110.403.35191000
898pure con papas 45362941.83%7120.727.08631000
899traker zeib nuthead ... 2512416.67%3100.201.92121000
900Spider man 2916.67%180.201.0011000
901MAYOR 500 7415432.31%4110.484.93141000
902=|S.E|=Assassin^Boli... 486342.86%360.758.0051000
903Big Papa Pumpaction' 11413845.06%890.8210.36101000
904Nour Mohammed 153927.27%560.383.7531000
905SuperFly 000.00%000.000.0011000
906Major Tom 1971397533.14%7150.508.762241000
907Frank 376116624.37%5210.322.431541000
908Classic 1225.00%120.330.5011000
909Nuke74 283643.08%340.765.6041000
910Ela 3727.27%250.381.0021000
911Kannonenfutter In Zi... 2333.33%120.500.6721000
912Burris19D 000.00%000.000.0011000
913lateforwork 212346.67%330.882.6271000
914Filip 133128.89%260.412.1751000
915Cartouche 000.00%000.000.0011000
916S.M.V.B 4310129.66%6100.424.7881000
917HARINA 4 CEROS 4636.36%240.571.3321000
918Kimberley 040.00%040.000.0011000
919Faraonatan 7924324.46%380.322.19351000
920Bull 1225.00%120.330.5011000
921sonkor 0100.00%070.000.0021000
922hana 1117.69%170.080.2041000
923Rifle Monkey 191948.72%1370.953.8041000
924[ZEN] zoldier 5933.33%140.501.2531000
925<MLS>Ssg.PHANTOM 1217137846.88%10110.8817.64681000
926Y@SSOO 753158232.23%7200.484.351721000
927PrivateJo 62220.69%170.262.0021000
928AbuHasoon 2333.33%120.501.0011000
929Booker 000.00%000.000.0011000
930te qiva babi 5933.33%130.502.5011000
931DylanTheKid 113722.45%270.293.6721000
932yahia 296530.53%370.443.6271000
933^CrYwoLF^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
934Ilya 000.00%000.000.0011000
935D7 30249038.08%6130.628.63341000
936F.F.I FRANCE 406139.22%350.654.0091000
937MtTekila 233340.35%350.685.7531000
938Brandi Passante 0140.00%0110.000.0021000
939Anders Xavier 9020430.51%350.442.73321000
940Mr. Brick 101145.45%550.835.0011000
941Gunner443 415940.59%460.683.73101000
942WALID 355040.70%330.698.7531000
943AnmaR 112827.50%3110.382.2041000
944Tophe 49281537.61%580.601.832681000
945youseif 104218.87%2210.232.5031000
946El Mejor ! 518936.17%490.575.1091000
947Crakerr A.R.G 213437.50%690.605.2531000
948<MLS>****Gen.nastyma... 7812937.50%5150.607.09101000
949HELTOMAN 101735.71%330.561.2571000
950Mr:<( Jak Spro Egypt... 6614730.84%3100.458.2571000
951BORGHI CHILE 5811233.92%490.513.87141000
9521001 337131.43%3110.464.7161000
953:: Victory CommandeR... 195824.36%1100.326.3321000
954Worst Player Ever 2222415334.85%5160.5311.221971000
955AbOjoN 235728.40%390.407.6721000
956sparks 7013633.82%470.515.00131000
957No.Merci 6615030.41%3110.449.4361000
958paul 000.00%000.000.0031000
959U 288025.69%3100.352.00131000
960POSEEDOR 65010.53%1100.121.5031000
961Ro Ma 090.00%060.000.0021000
962Modyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy... 2428.57%130.401.0011000
963PetiCrack 156917.65%2120.212.1461000
964GASER 406637.38%470.606.6751000
965locoto 257923.81%2130.313.5761000
966-(B|A)-Lil^EvilGeniu... 2428.57%120.400.6721000
967ti-paul 515249.04%460.968.5051000
968yousif 6646.15%420.862.0021000
969noor 31120.00%340.250.15191000
970>FoW< ! BaCoN ! .Ck. 000.00%000.000.0011000
971Burner 7843.75%230.781.7531000
972TROMPETA 5641.67%130.711.2531000
973Putin 000.00%000.000.0011000
974LASZLO 3437.50%120.601.0021000
975Karl Hungus 657845.14%550.824.64131000
976Drake 000.00%000.000.0011000
977griszkos 7718529.28%280.413.08241000
9787GAGO 296331.18%260.452.42111000
979Randangler[NZ] 12620138.41%790.624.06301000
980hesham 4214022.95%490.304.2091000
981Narrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr 010.00%010.000.0011000
982talip 000.00%000.000.0011000
983BlindDog 122036.36%240.572.0051000
984  46168240.30%790.6710.98411000
985OMAR MHOMED 1416.67%130.200.5011000
986Ebrahem 71728.00%360.392.3321000
987noone 000.00%000.000.0011000
988Abdullah 305236.14%480.576.0041000
989reddevil124 73217.50%2100.212.3321000
990egypt 4540.00%230.671.3321000
991billy the kid 937253426.99%7200.373.182941000
992su8ck m ydick 101834.48%4110.532.5031000
993egyptian Soldier 7220026.37%3120.366.00111000
994lichgu 41322.22%260.292.0011000
995Beowulf's Nightmare-... 000.00%000.000.0011000
996Harklement 31416.67%150.201.5011000
997ghaith 131939.39%760.654.3321000
998Mr Brick 000.00%000.000.0021000
999=LuV=|KanTana|Beh' 202642.55%340.742.8661000
1000pile 267824.76%290.331.73141000
1001T4T 134721.31%280.271.4481000
1002Hall 2525.00%120.330.6721000
1003Tucsonboy born_to_Ki... 50075439.84%890.6612.50391000
1004Pete 41520.00%260.252.0011000
1005EL Zabeer 19832837.57%6110.6010.42181000
1006Endofstory 17121044.76%6100.8110.69151000
1007KIZZIE(GRANDSON OF C... 000.00%000.000.0011000
1008oldman 132038.24%370.626.5011000
1009traker zeib nuthead ... 3514719.13%3140.242.50131000
1010^^P@nchulo420* 16634032.74%7150.496.38251000
1011JDF BumbleBee 565749.12%540.9711.2041000
1012Forest(*__*) 20736736.00%5100.567.67261000
1013sergeant 224830.99%480.454.4041000
1014CABRO JANO (CHILE) 6110237.20%450.594.69121000
1015SOLINA[PL] 71286345.18%9100.8213.19531000
1016DCM BOLIVIA 526743.33%480.7610.4041000
1017Patient Zero 000.00%000.000.0011000
1018Feqy 1630230941.37%9150.7114.301131000
1019JaguarWolf 699142.86%480.759.8661000
1020C0dy 3811424.84%3110.333.45101000
1021Sturmer 1225.00%120.330.5011000
1022Wiking 234334.33%390.525.7531000
1023Max Hansen 334740.74%540.698.2531000
1024Leni 020.00%020.000.0011000
1025zomba bomba 52283438.47%7130.638.16631000
1026GABER ELKOSH EGYPT 1225.00%110.330.5011000
1027The Deacon 15133131.26%4130.455.21281000
1028Saleh_Avengers 308126.79%4160.376.0041000
1029CHEESE 8611343.00%580.7510.7571000
1030the sinner 143826.42%360.361.7571000
1031CFG MarretA 010.00%010.000.0011000
1032Dexter 020.00%020.000.0011000
1033hut tit bahqxe oxwea... 1320.00%120.250.5011000
1034Tunnel Rat 6314230.58%390.444.20141000
1035sike 62022.22%170.292.0021000
1036Sauerkraut 41026.67%240.362.0011000
1037caixote 2525.00%120.331.0011000
1038El Pavito 000.00%000.000.0011000
1039BrianHorrocks 5810834.73%7130.535.27101000
1040Michoular 238920.35%2100.263.8351000
1041Nom@d 429530.43%9110.441.83221000
1042<MLS>Rct.Habfan_CDN 334044.59%340.805.5051000
1043EL_CAPTAIN 51326.32%240.360.8351000
1044Q sent me 416139.81%570.661.78221000
1045Jon@^$ 3630.00%130.431.0021000
1046huckster 020.00%020.000.0011000
1047christ 5469.62%2140.111.6721000
1048hut tit bahqxe oxwea... 7326721.41%4180.272.61271000
1049General.Lutz*n_n ( H... 1479255536.65%10150.586.292341000
1050?? 000.00%000.000.0021000
1051Edmundo Falcao 000.00%000.000.0011000
1052GIFO[INF] 7519727.47%2120.384.41161000
1053-(B|A)-_BreAVeOnE_ 000.00%000.000.0011000
1054DallasBuzzFan 238521.10%2170.272.5681000
1055WHYGT 31021.43%130.271.5011000
1056=[65th]=-JermzFTW- 579537.25%3120.598.1461000
1057Egypt - free palesti... 020.00%020.000.0011000
1058Rambito 1108.33%190.090.2531000
1059dros 1514.29%140.170.5011000
1060KlauWNZ 1391231937.48%7130.605.562491000
1061ouff 000.00%000.000.0011000
1062Supra 010.00%010.000.0011000
1063QUAKERO 274935.06%360.544.5051000
1064Gary Tank commander 4636.36%340.571.3321000
1065Paku 343747.22%450.893.7881000
1066SynTek,S 16820445.04%7100.827.30221000
1067comando 233141.82%670.723.8351000
1068Sumedh 133128.89%270.414.3321000
1069<<GAMM>> .f. >> 111344.00%240.793.6721000
1070Blutek 010.00%010.000.00121000
1071mihb 1514.29%140.170.5011000
1072Chum 000.00%000.000.0011000
1073Locker 000.00%000.000.0011000
1074Son of Churro 010.00%010.000.0011000
1075sn^per 000.00%000.000.0091000
1076Master Bretac 000.00%000.000.0021000
1077JODY AGAINST ALL GHE... 4928.57%140.402.0011000
1078Gabo 445643.56%850.773.67111000
1079MR MOSTAFA BOSS 010.00%010.000.0011000
1080  21213.33%160.151.0011000
1081kemo 010.00%010.000.0011000
1082Ihavetochangemyname9... 1810.00%160.110.2531000
1083De@dly-Wolf.(NL) 000.00%000.000.0081000
1084Kleskinko 040.00%040.000.0011000
1085lolbroek 6911537.30%370.594.31151000
1086Austin Powers 274039.71%340.669.0021000
1087[c|A|c||D|o]-Delfina- 112628.95%2100.413.6721000
1088700 41619.05%270.240.8041000
1089NoNamedPlayer206 010.00%010.000.0011000
10905od yad _|_ 465146.94%550.889.2041000
1091*SliCkerOner. 010.00%010.000.0011000
1092EquiveX 0130.00%0130.000.0011000
1093=lLuVl= SKEMBICI 163232.65%380.483.2041000
1094+@#MUKHTAROVIC+@# 5312928.96%4110.413.79131000
1095Alaaahuuu akbaaaaaaaa 040.00%040.000.0011000
1096GRBIC SRBIJA 2662.90%1260.030.4041000
1097FELIS ANO NUEBO AMIGO 000.00%000.000.0011000
1098Tibro 010.00%010.000.0011000
1099yousefplayer 21312.50%2110.141.0011000
1100  000.00%000.000.0011000
1101Latin0 000.00%000.000.0011000
1102Fezikovskyy 020.00%010.000.0021000
1103Bizarro 020.00%020.000.0011000
1104Major tom Sucks 101834.48%380.535.0011000
1105Unknownuser82 4928.57%130.401.3321000
1106-(B|A)-Killer 010.00%010.000.0011000
1107MOHAMED 010.00%010.000.0011000
1108RhodeIsland Red 646189725.39%5200.344.931301000
1109Maiky 417136.28%480.575.8661000
1110TomTheTerror 414348.24%750.9310.2531000
1111Romio 41817.39%150.211.0031000
1112Jim Bean 82126.67%240.362.6721000
1113[BELEM-PA]Shesthe* 000.00%000.000.0011000
1114an old man with a di... 143925.93%270.353.5031000
1115_MR 447636.36%5100.5711.0031000
1116wtf aol 54994436.75%6130.586.17881000
11173L_V13J0_G3N3R4L 32012.50%1110.141.0021000
1118eslam 9717335.79%5150.568.82101000
1119DiggleR 203535.71%460.564.0041000
1120mugga fugga 71728.00%340.393.5011000
1121Abdelwahab. 144523.33%290.302.8041000
1122lolo 2525.00%220.330.5031000
1123TUBESOCKS SHAKUR 93520.00%360.252.2531000
1124PorkerGut 82126.67%250.362.6721000
1125VERDUGOEN 1225.00%120.330.5011000
1126JMKraus 91832.14%250.471.2961000
1127sn^per0 000.00%000.000.0021000
1128Alex 1612.50%130.140.3321000
1129*-*CABO PELON*-* 445245.36%650.835.5071000
1130sensor 4314322.99%4140.302.15191000
1131ali3ltaee 000.00%000.000.0011000
1132Dr. Tickle Trunk 000.00%000.000.0011000
1133Santa O 2720.00%140.250.5031000
1134The American 030.00%030.000.0021000
1135pali xxx 5538.47%1270.091.0041000
1136#.cZn-> Kikkertje 31317.65%150.211.0021000
1137  020.00%020.000.0021000
1138-.RoMy..- 203138.46%360.623.3351000
1139=[*LAMA*]=Smialy(PL) 7514533.94%380.515.00141000
1140Gasmask 162637.21%360.595.3321000
1141-Babouche- 51523.81%270.311.0041000
1142WhiteSnake 1711.11%140.120.5011000
1143YonkaMayonka<3 010.00%010.000.0031000
1144Armenia55555 386835.51%3100.559.5031000
1145koko 73018.42%470.230.7091000
1146Connan The Babysitter 15647424.72%4170.335.38281000
1147happy_christmas 000.00%000.000.0011000
1148soso 81042.11%220.734.0011000
1149nice 94815.52%2100.181.8041000
1150cheeche 3437.50%230.601.5011000
1151Spideray 5814528.43%560.403.87141000
1152hashem 34942644.97%680.8215.86211000
1153RAMON DINO PRO 193534.55%250.534.7531000
1154Eddzinn 51681638.71%8100.635.67901000
1155TestSoldier 5116024.06%380.322.68181000
1156Areczka*********** 15619344.57%790.8014.18101000
1157OsamaRashed04 020.00%020.000.0011000
1158TurboBoiler 1225.00%110.330.5011000
1159czczczczcz 1320.00%120.250.5011000
1160Macskabenzin 000.00%000.000.0031000
1161ahmed 090.00%090.000.0031000
1162Polle (BEL) 457836.29%460.575.6271000
1163Kimberley(GB) Merry ... 131348.15%450.934.3321000
1164Patton 4830.77%110.440.5761000
1165Potok 42156542.65%7110.7410.02411000
1166eltalkhawy 3416.67%1170.070.7531000
1167El_Chacal 397234.82%480.535.5761000
1168Big Mom 315934.07%380.527.7531000
1169arwa 96811.54%1210.131.5051000
1170Free Guy 2610120.31%390.252.8981000
1171mouaz 1514.29%130.170.3321000
1172100 DE MORTA 71136.84%240.582.3321000
1173TJCRUSHER 5511132.93%4150.496.8871000
1174ARKO AVAN 7012735.35%6100.558.7571000
1175OGPRXDIGY 51326.32%350.361.6721000
1176CaptainJC 020.00%020.000.0011000
1177Randolff 1127.14%1110.080.5011000
1178Femi-Nazi 1810.00%180.110.5011000
1179Porongavirus 2333.33%220.501.0011000
1180-(V)ethod-*@*sewerra... 112232.35%390.481.8351000
1181Gacho_Cucaracho 59681042.36%8150.738.28711000
1182LADY-KILLER 41891731.29%5180.468.53481000
1183R0LLINGDE4th 4013322.99%4130.306.6751000
1184adham 050.00%050.000.0011000
1185-=|M.O.H|=-_DCW_HDP 2916.67%140.201.0011000
1186Ste 163232.65%3110.485.3321000
1187CHARLY 72223.33%250.303.5011000
1188-=[M.O.H]=-((Velosir... 499833.11%490.493.77121000
1189AhmedMido91 1810.00%170.110.5011000
1190{ELSAFA7} 5011430.30%470.434.55101000
1191pudz 91634.62%360.533.0021000
1192-=[M.O.H]=- Sir. Cho... 31021.43%130.270.7531000
1193JEBAC PIS ***** *** 122531.58%250.466.0011000
1194Stepperoni 325237.65%360.608.0031000
1195anouuuush 020.00%020.000.0011000
1196SAIF 9215337.40%580.6010.2281000
1197sadaam_egypt 92923.08%280.304.5011000
1198Tobinator247 4444.44%320.801.3321000
1199jamnik o imieniu pim... 070.00%050.000.0021000
1200Capt Nixon 9826027.30%4130.388.17111000
1201bones 203039.22%440.656.6721000
1202PAPINUMBER 478136.43%580.579.4041000
1203Ricky Tovar 000.00%000.000.0011000
1204JhOnNeS 5835.71%350.562.5011000
1205>>>>---DrOptimus----... 3437.50%220.601.0021000
1206Pica Pau 185325.00%3190.334.5031000
1207GRINGO 62916.67%280.201.0051000
1208*****Casper***** 2622.22%150.291.0011000
1209FISHER_88 020.00%020.000.0011000
1210=|UWS|=|M|Ocarina 000.00%000.000.0021000
1211[33rd]Cpt.Adams|RET| 010.00%010.000.0011000
1212[33rd]Cpt.Adams|RET| 212643.75%6110.787.0021000
1213<[TFC]>DirtyChristma... 738246.79%570.886.08111000
1214ComTruise 194330.16%280.433.1751000
1215Cartucho_22 679142.14%4100.736.7091000
1216El Yanki 102230.30%360.433.3321000
1217St.Anger 8216932.54%590.484.56171000
1218CIBERFAN 0100.00%050.000.0031000
1219Topo 384744.19%680.799.5031000
1220psytamir 000.00%000.000.0011000
1221psynet 000.00%000.000.0011000
1222noob 31515.79%2100.191.5011000
1223SuperGrinch 000.00%000.000.0011000
1224therealemam 354941.18%550.708.7531000
1225j11 303597.69%1230.081.03281000
1226.aL. |^ Fa$T'FaNg 010.00%010.000.0011000
1227AK47! ampo_O? 6811736.56%380.586.8091000
1228593Ecuador 1302171543.14%6120.7611.031171000
1229VMS 1697366031.67%5210.469.321811000
1230Basile_C-Men 253044.64%460.816.2531000
1231AroundTheBend 41223.53%270.311.3321000
1232Brizzly 61527.27%250.383.0011000
1233PaTx 71136.84%230.581.4041000
1234Magnus 000.00%000.000.0011000
1235-(V)ethod-*@*Angus 070.00%070.000.0011000
1236[-RB-] Victorian Vibe 11718838.24%4100.627.80141000
1237hajde hajde 2525.00%130.330.5031000
1238noob.com 366933.96%3100.516.0051000
1239Poe 000.00%000.000.0011000
1240tilin 253839.06%460.648.3321000
1241=|LuV|= Dudi [TBG] 000.00%000.000.0011000
1242Concorde78140 000.00%000.000.0011000
1243estube 2017 020.00%020.000.0011000
1244SM0KEY 17931536.16%880.576.17281000
1245MoOoooyZ GanG 247524.00%280.323.4361000
1246Solyman 133427.08%2110.371.00121000
1247CH4V1T0$$ 113026.19%270.352.7531000
1248moha 030.00%030.000.0021000
1249Abdullah maher 71629.17%4110.413.5011000
1250THE B O S S 31120.00%150.251.5011000
1251V@paturb 6840.00%550.673.0011000
1252Smooth 000.00%000.000.0011000
1253vdork 3727.27%360.381.5011000
1254Walker 000.00%000.000.0011000
1255HASSAN 010.00%010.000.0011000
1256Big bad booty daddy 12616942.57%660.747.41161000
1257Richtofen 2525.00%250.331.0011000
1258Hey T 1810.00%150.110.3321000
1259Aldo 200ms 4540.00%240.671.3321000
1260boyka 112430.56%490.443.6721000
1261Ikhouvanje 020.00%020.000.0011000
1262RobinnSketch 3342.86%220.751.5011000
1263HITLER 348628.10%3120.394.8661000
1264osama 020.00%020.000.0011000
1265Massive--- 7712138.69%570.637.00101000
1266sadcolonel 16640129.23%490.416.38251000
1267Waffen SS Peter Hans... 000.00%000.000.0011000
1268CONNECTION SELECT LA... 8713638.84%680.645.44151000
1269Brkovec 020.00%020.000.0011000
1270Ahmed 12620138.41%470.6210.50111000
1271Nenealoprado 050.00%050.000.0021000
1272Noctis 152933.33%250.503.0041000
1273Sgt.BraveFart 192245.24%330.836.3321000
1274OKGoogleImPistolRIII... 426439.25%460.657.0051000
1275**jimeeee** 46083035.63%12110.557.80581000
1276  010.00%010.000.0011000
1277Merodeador 000.00%000.000.0031000
1278-=[MissCat]=-SWE 143130.43%370.444.6721000
1279kalckreuth 000.00%000.000.0011000
1280Hamada 31515.79%160.191.5011000
1281aleskcho? 194031.67%340.461.36131000
1282Schumileboss [For MS] 113523.40%270.311.8351000
1283*(Foky-7)* 34760636.37%10100.578.68391000
1284<[TFC]>Goat 81140.00%250.672.6721000
1285alf 12219038.98%790.646.78171000
1286<TWL>crakerr A.R.G 157017.44%2140.212.1461000
1287guardiao 000.00%000.000.0031000
1288M0NCAY0 145121.21%2170.272.8041000
1289S m o K e D 000.00%000.000.0011000
1290King_Ping 000.00%000.000.0011000
1291Leonardo 000.00%000.000.0011000
1292Edy-01 000.00%000.000.0011000
1293chile 145520.00%2160.252.0061000
1294Is_there_no_one_else? 21411.76%170.130.6721000
1295ElliMiKElli 020.00%020.000.0011000
1296killer 5119220.90%4150.264.25111000
1297MOHAB 348029.57%380.423.09101000
1298sarmiento 000.00%000.000.0011000
129904668967897 000.00%000.000.0041000
1300Huseyn 040.00%030.000.0041000
1301Faziloyunda 21015.38%180.181.0011000
1302r3b 010.00%010.000.0011000
1303MrCat Hatake 2720.00%240.251.0011000
1304baqer98 1225.00%110.330.5011000
1305Frontschwein 61231.58%350.461.5031000
1306MR.PEACHERS 4113922.65%4170.292.93131000
1307FRED_DIBNAR 52814.71%1120.171.6721000
1308--(OldWolF'999 EGY A... 10617237.99%8170.614.42231000
1309TAJ 418332.80%380.495.8661000
1310Belayasmert 133626.00%260.350.87141000
1311BLOOCK 2610419.85%2110.253.2571000
1312BloodGore 010.00%010.000.0061000
1313THE PUNISHER 618840.67%450.697.6271000
1314abdo hemdan 090.00%090.000.0011000
1315MAXIMUS 18953426.10%5110.354.50411000
1316your mom 31615.00%1100.181.5011000
1317=[ICE]=dark_uk 164028.07%260.392.2961000
1318{GHOST}Tenbears 2720.00%130.251.0011000
1319MrCrowley 61035.29%250.550.8661000
1320B4system 153827.78%350.383.0041000
1321</P/4/C/H/3/-/L/L/> 000.00%000.000.0021000
1322ASDAF 7310540.78%570.6910.4361000
1323Crosshairs 182441.86%340.726.0021000
1324  6525320.38%3130.261.86341000
1325Mido 000.00%000.000.0031000
1326BraveFart 284836.36%3110.577.0031000
1327[44th] Nakilly 000.00%000.000.0021000
1328Ashraf 4636.36%120.571.3321000
1329Kira 2818.18%140.220.6721000
1330Kamikaze 020.00%020.000.0021000
1331Atti0130 010.00%010.000.0011000
1332Mosa el Attel 060.00%060.000.0011000
1333SaLoMoN 318227.19%3190.376.2041000
1334{AB}<>MUKHTAROVIC 3533.33%240.501.5011000
1335Covuda 4928.57%230.400.5761000
1336=|UWS|=|M|MickyPillow 71333.33%230.502.3321000
1337Loki 17423842.13%8110.737.91211000
1338<<|E=SL|>>|GEN|-.#se... 010.00%010.000.0011000
1339Carola 256427.78%360.382.7881000
1340renata 030.00%030.000.0011000
1341<<|E=SL|>>[Rz]*Fer 2583.28%1140.030.2091000
1342RUSTYCOYTESTAUFFENBU... 12916443.88%560.784.78261000
1343BanZai 000.00%000.000.0011000
1344MichaeL EGY 000.00%000.000.0011000
1345eat 020.00%020.000.0011000
1346SpallRazor 62717.65%140.210.6091000
1347Cordobesito 466840.00%380.679.2041000
1348Cover 000.00%000.000.0011000
1349chop suey 162142.11%440.735.3321000
1350Self 000.00%000.000.0021000
1351TURTULLI 445245.36%530.835.5071000
1352Showmaster 000.00%000.000.0011000
1353  133526.53%360.364.3321000
1354NickFuro69 51031.25%240.451.6721000
1355Aldo Rain 52715.15%190.180.36131000
1356Hitman 1225.00%120.330.2041000
1357Ma7shy 518537.23%590.5910.2041000
1358  41718.18%150.221.3321000
1359xX_MR Bullet_xX 040.00%030.000.0021000
1360essam 10535922.58%4160.294.20241000
1361Veritas_MSU 000.00%000.000.0011000
1362RASPUTIN CON PULGAS 030.00%030.000.0021000
1363yamaha aerox 5016423.26%3120.303.33141000
1364PistolRickSERENITY)N... 202642.55%540.745.0031000
1365Dym 000.00%000.000.0021000
1366ttt666 71136.84%120.582.3321000
1367SMI 62320.00%280.251.5031000
1368ARKANI 3727.27%230.381.5011000
1369*{HB}* =| soldado in... 000.00%000.000.0011000
1370PADRE QUEVEDO 62022.22%470.292.0021000
1371Swedenleaf 388730.16%490.435.4361000
1372Cooties in My Booties 5517024.34%3120.324.58111000
1373NaturalnyRzeznik 3630.00%220.431.0021000
1374Hima 1225.00%110.330.5011000
1375<<LPZ>>HYtM@n71** 020.00%010.000.0021000
13761st sgt miller 55482040.29%7130.678.03681000
1377BABECO 527740.00%690.675.2091000
1378.:[LSE]:.Hawkeye 82622.86%370.302.0031000
1379ea.aNiMaL<3ri$kySh0T 1165.56%1120.060.3321000
1380Mavi 21411.76%180.130.6721000
1381iB@LLz_ 1068175937.77%6160.619.711091000
1382GoldenEye 030.00%030.000.0011000
1383Caixote 162835.56%340.554.0031000
1384osos1998 52019.23%280.241.6721000
1385Fhiurer 885111844.16%8120.7912.83681000
1386ZE Manuel 51425.00%250.332.5011000
1387zzZZzz 000.00%000.000.0011000
1388.Vck^|Guayabitasss.C... 122036.36%230.572.0051000
1389the taxman 19438833.28%890.504.62411000
1390-(B|A)- DONKEY 000.00%000.000.0021000
1391TheDoax287 0460.00%0130.000.0061000
1392Yo Daddy 124819.67%160.241.7161000
1393Smith 4636.36%120.571.3321000
1394*****SOMA ELGEN***** 000.00%000.000.0021000
1395Beni 000.00%000.000.0021000
1396blade 000.00%000.000.0051000
1397Rayss 125218.46%2100.231.3381000
1398agqostora 4685.48%1100.060.5761000
1399ADOLF HITLER 163630.19%250.433.2041000
1400{rubmypenguin>> 1220173841.23%6130.708.781381000
1401Valick 41223.53%150.311.3321000
1402carson 125617.39%190.211.3381000
1403ESLAM XXXX 2240.00%110.670.6721000
1404BOLSONARO 21015.38%130.180.4041000
1405abu_musa 202112015.27%3220.183.11641000
1406yasser 8631621.34%3160.275.06161000
1407youssef yoyo 0220.00%0110.000.0021000
1408-=[SoldRua]=- B1$qu1 143031.11%260.454.6721000
1409Ar 61035.29%220.552.0021000
1410ahmed KAHRBA 468834.07%570.526.5761000
1411Manueltiano7 141842.42%230.742.8041000
1412Sava 0120.00%060.000.0021000
1413qwesz 4685.48%2250.060.5761000
1414gargola 433107628.68%6180.404.291001000
1415Great BMT 2415013.71%1150.162.18101000
1416Tigre Luis 10728327.37%4140.385.35191000
1417Carvalh.o. 2333.33%110.500.5031000
1418Man Of Culture 000.00%000.000.0021000
1419iceman_pt 124221.82%170.281.7161000
1420maras 18127139.96%570.679.53181000
1421SATAN_CLAUS 22954229.66%5150.424.87461000
1422jazz balzz qoker 289622.40%3120.291.87141000
1423hassan 24046034.24%4190.526.86341000
1424<<LPZ>>jonh wick** 000.00%000.000.0021000
1425TNA-Elian 102032.26%230.483.3321000
1426YouKnow piratas 609338.96%580.643.53161000
1427Syrian Fighter / fuc... 040.00%020.000.0021000
1428Mayer Fire 129411.21%2140.132.4041000
1429Lolas 224432.84%370.494.4041000
1430OnlyPK 202840.82%560.694.0041000
1431wjryan 000.00%000.000.0021000
1432( * )( * ) 327031.07%370.454.5761000
1433HamdGameYT 43011.43%140.130.4481000
1434*CENTENARIUM76*PT* 507838.76%560.635.5681000
1435AAT (thailand) Sapph... 000.00%000.000.0021000
1436UnknowN 142040.00%230.672.8041000
1437Moka 30450837.39%5110.609.81301000
1438clj3956 020.00%010.000.0021000
1439Sanji 468834.07%380.526.5761000
1440ZDR 020.00%010.000.0021000
1441Cpt Jack 51820.83%140.260.8351000
1442itsmosalah 82027.59%160.382.6721000
1443Erwen 285433.73%270.515.6041000
1444AAT Dr.-Z- 505845.87%340.8516.6721000
1445ARFA 3000401442.77%9160.7514.222101000
1446ZAMALKAWY 4313923.50%390.313.58111000
1447EA|AniMaL|ri$kySh0T 2428.57%110.400.6721000
1448Dengue[INF] 2818.18%130.220.4041000
1449Mukhtar 0100.00%050.000.0021000
1450Sabryeyad 102627.03%150.371.1181000
1451KONAFA 040.00%020.000.0021000
1452Hi|,_I*m_Timm 104816.95%170.201.4361000
1453<MLS> Sfc.Pacho 6840.00%320.671.2041000
1454Herrzekt 285433.73%360.515.6041000
1455Cris 040.00%020.000.0021000
1456Legat 6608.96%1120.100.8661000
1457ChiefBoyardee 5011629.94%4120.432.63181000
1458=MB=El_Chacal[INF] 10820834.07%5100.528.31121000
1459amr bal7a 040.00%020.000.0021000
1460ESSAM 040.00%020.000.0081000
1461  2240.00%110.670.4041000
1462me 143031.11%230.451.5681000
1463Chris 000.00%000.000.0021000
1464Zain&In$DARK 143031.11%260.452.8041000
1465FARAONATAN 8928024.05%490.322.34371000
1466PSOFOS 142040.00%230.672.8041000
1467Anees(Rocky Bahi) 0220.00%070.000.0041000
1468amigopeta 41223.53%130.310.8041000
1469same7 000.00%000.000.0021000
1470FroZzEN 060.00%030.000.0021000
1471ooooooooo 0240.00%0120.000.0021000
1472AHMED 000.00%000.000.0021000
1473crazyhorse 165223.19%180.303.2041000
1474Mazika 3411023.45%3100.313.7881000
1475Markos Azer 182640.00%470.673.0051000
1476HAPPY NEWYEAR 000.00%000.000.0021000
1477Mike 060.00%030.000.0041000
1478CoCoNuT 143229.79%250.422.8041000
1479flameon 21015.38%130.180.4041000
1480gehad 268822.61%290.293.7161000
1481HUSSEIN 2112913.91%2100.162.1091000
1482santa still here 102627.03%250.372.0041000
1483-(V)ethod-*@*DanteSt... 207221.51%3100.272.0091000
1484Dm_NEW_PLAYER3121 162637.21%240.593.2041000
1485DISRUPTOR_QC 143726.92%260.371.4091000
1486Ahmed|Farouk 2622.22%120.290.6721000
1487MrJoe 102230.30%250.432.0041000
1488tiago 105215.87%290.190.91101000
1489MegicPotato 020.00%010.000.0021000
1490shartz 15721442.20%660.733.65421000
1491=[CAZUELA-SK]= 313744.93%770.823.8871000
1492Soldierfv 4444.44%210.800.4481000
1493Recpect Or Die 41223.53%240.310.8041000
1494Duty to Doody 060.00%030.000.0021000
1495... 0180.00%050.000.0041000
1496AAT =starwars= A Sto... 487239.67%450.666.8661000
1497Magna Man 000.00%000.000.0021000
1498Minor Lou-gehrigs Sy... 363848.00%330.925.1461000
1499BigDog55 245828.92%390.413.4361000
1500meepo12 267824.76%360.333.7161000
1501HaMoLe 4810032.21%270.486.8661000
1502BADR BADR 122333.33%230.501.5071000
1503Jabroni Balogni 303744.12%350.793.3381000
1504SGT. FAH Q. JERCOUGH 080.00%040.000.0021000
1505sauce 425642.42%370.746.0061000
1506machinegun jelly 14230631.63%380.468.35161000
1507TroubleNight 24651632.24%6130.485.35451000
1508Abo Fale7aaaa 61428.57%130.401.2041000
1509Poshakitoo 101243.48%230.772.0041000
1510Angel 95913.04%1100.150.64131000
1511eL KeViN (NAVAJAS) 84215.69%150.191.6041000
1512sddsdsd 2428.57%120.400.6721000
1513Raafat EL Massry 9725527.48%4210.383.34281000
1514Don Jorgito[INF] 166220.25%2100.251.45101000
1515Egyption 132038.24%350.622.1751000
1516Dabsha 2622.22%120.290.6721000
1517koko_ya_**** 588440.56%460.688.2961000
1518gs2021 2412016.55%2160.202.18101000
1519___NotUnammedSoldier... 71530.43%230.441.4041000
1520Laposhusi (HUN) 283643.08%370.769.3321000
1521Nick Tamair 2443438235.79%8140.566.313861000
1522mohamed 52814.71%2170.171.0041000
1523**MUERAN MUGRIENTOS** 732140934.17%7110.529.27781000
1524japzilian 000.00%000.000.0021000
1525Mateo 142832.56%240.482.8041000
1526Rafe 020.00%010.000.0021000
1527=|S.E|=the sinner 21049229.87%4180.436.00341000
1528moaz 3377.32%170.080.3091000
1529Jpom Chile 39249044.39%5100.8010.05381000
1530Soy_La_Comadreja 417136.28%370.575.8661000
1531DivineKiller 040.00%020.000.0021000
1532ayman 389727.94%4110.392.92121000
1533anteloCAZO 4810431.37%570.465.3381000
1534Bash_PistiolRick 13629231.70%490.469.07141000
1535Izzy-Lee-Gingers 81238.10%330.622.6721000
1536<MLS>Pvt.BOLITA 41817.39%280.210.8041000
1537elvergalarga 248621.62%2110.281.60141000
1538/Fox/ 000.00%000.000.0021000
1539matias 040.00%020.000.0021000
1540THE BOLIVIANO 7610641.53%540.718.4481000
1541CamochiN 223836.07%460.564.4041000
1542^1#banditzz.|Os^ 000.00%000.000.0021000
1543invencivel-ECLIPSE 2428.57%110.400.6721000
1544fergerz 060.00%030.000.0021000
1545in your ASS 0160.00%080.000.0021000
1546BERNABE 107012.35%3120.140.67141000
1547-=[SoldRua]=- Slade 8022026.58%3100.366.15121000
1548.:][R.@.C][:.-PigN@M- 81238.10%240.621.6041000
1549AmrSrour 61231.58%130.462.0021000
1550AK47 060.00%030.000.0041000
1551toast 2240.00%110.670.6721000
1552david [Chi] 102726.32%270.361.0091000
1553[-MOHAA-]-GeN.Vingad... 020.00%010.000.0021000
1554Bramsez 7217029.63%390.425.54121000
1555patres 6016027.15%4110.375.45101000
1556JOk3r x 105814.49%2140.172.0041000
1557Diego 5910934.91%680.544.92111000
1558Lord of pain 000.00%000.000.0021000
1559RACHENKO ( CHILE ) 21015.38%140.180.6721000
1560demonlaka$ 103024.39%140.322.0041000
1561Shaffy 000.00%000.000.0021000
1562camus 14823738.34%890.6210.57131000
1563tito 85213.11%190.151.1461000
1564Afandina 182441.86%330.726.0021000
1565CASPER 41619.05%140.241.3321000
1566maHr 25843237.34%6170.608.32301000
1567yankee 000.00%000.000.0021000
1568kimmm 2240.00%110.670.6721000
1569Lomiks (LV) 587942.03%550.725.27101000
1570Salama Sayed 104218.87%280.231.6751000
1571belal tiger 21213.33%160.150.6721000
1572halawanyy 82225.81%390.351.6041000
1573ZIZOU 2110017.21%4160.213.0061000
1574DeaDChampion 286828.87%360.412.55101000
1575EGY - Mike 11033724.55%4120.335.50191000
1576fdfd 19257225.10%4120.347.11261000
1577CHUFI 306331.91%290.476.0041000
1578Khedr 64212.24%190.141.2041000
1579CERVEZA HELADA (CHIL... 14627634.52%680.536.35221000
1580Jotaro Kujo 7019226.62%5140.365.38121000
1581mls_hi 142040.00%350.674.6721000
1582Baloo 81829.63%140.421.6041000
1583mls_hi 6840.00%130.672.0021000
1584Maykimas 103024.39%3120.323.3321000
1585Dm_NEW_PLAYER1418 0100.00%050.000.0021000
1586DYAB 5313428.19%3110.394.42111000
1587martinsilva347 185823.38%280.311.20141000
1588kAPArS0420 ! 7815034.06%5190.526.00121000
1589mister T 000.00%000.000.0021000
1590blizy_TAM_MX. 143428.57%280.402.8041000
1591-=[M.O.H]=--*Ragnar ... 000.00%000.000.0021000
1592SubZeRo 000.00%000.000.0021000
1593<MLS>***Gen.gillisbox 000.00%000.000.0021000
1594col von penguin 82225.81%160.352.6721000
1595..::K@TNISS::.. 020.00%010.000.0021000
1596  288823.93%290.312.55101000
1597mohamed jamal almusa... 448833.08%370.496.2961000
1598AMG 0100.00%050.000.0021000
1599yousef 060.00%020.000.0041000
1600ans 000.00%000.000.0021000
1601dragon 155122.39%2110.291.8871000
1602Odyniec 12617042.42%670.7414.0081000
1603DemonISLOVE 41817.39%140.210.8041000
1604omar 96312.33%2120.141.2961000
1605BLIZY_TAM_MX 1026169037.76%8110.6112.67801000
1606el mastro ! 9219831.62%580.465.41161000
1607supb@rkley 040.00%020.000.0021000
1608Blue Ninja 23644234.76%7140.535.36431000
1609carl 1700 2811219.86%2110.253.1181000
1610Action Jackson 36675232.71%8130.4911.81301000
1611ith. 8) 000.00%000.000.0041000
1612'major'fozzie 83020.51%150.261.6041000
1613marwan 133228.26%3120.392.6041000
1614[R1] Rolf MLS Malv. ... 020.00%010.000.0021000
1615*****eqsquizalizer**... 080.00%040.000.0021000
1616ASDFRE 000.00%000.000.0061000
1617JAMS 4705.33%1150.060.27141000
1618Bassam 14 14223637.47%960.608.35161000
1619CronWniK 399429.10%480.414.8871000
1620Gabriel-(Cbba-Bolivi... 000.00%000.000.0021000
1621Sehly 186022.78%390.302.5761000
1622Ciwawa 41223.53%240.310.8041000
1623ZexDodger 000.00%000.000.0021000
1624#Aares 000.00%000.000.0021000
1625momo 336533.33%360.505.5051000
1626Lord 020.00%010.000.0021000
1627skineer 8236518.30%5170.223.28241000
1628pera 8216033.74%280.519.1181000
1629*****Pickle Tooth***... 101440.00%220.671.4361000
1630BumbleB 5811832.77%360.495.27101000
1631Qc_x-ploi-t_QC 9313041.52%480.714.43201000
1632mano 14226135.15%490.545.26261000
1633Danilos 142634.15%230.522.8041000
1634poak 000.00%000.000.0021000
1635ButHoo2 235031.08%380.451.77121000
1636=[65th]=|SPC|-#Flo- 6840.00%220.671.0051000
1637lunatico Z 0220.00%0110.000.0021000
1638Hema 164028.07%370.393.2041000
1639soldat ryan 8312639.52%560.653.95201000
1640Winter 83617.78%170.221.6041000
1641MICH 2286.45%1120.070.6721000
1642Monkey King 71925.93%270.351.4041000
1643Dm_NEW_PLAYER6533 485446.60%430.878.0051000
1644[R.S.R]Wo_EI-EI-EI- ... 2428.57%120.400.6721000
1645Ronin 000.00%000.000.0021000
1646<<A>> 32510.34%180.120.7531000
1647Knight1944 040.00%020.000.0021000
1648Cyrus 13635027.93%3110.396.80191000
1649Timmy 13226233.42%470.5014.6781000
1650FadY Demian 202246.51%540.876.6721000
1651amr 5614427.86%290.396.2281000
1652KOKO MELON 5210433.12%570.505.7881000
1653allies 020.00%010.000.0061000
1654={DM}=new player 165422.54%390.292.2961000
1655Bartelbie 294737.66%580.603.6271000
1656Milivoj 020.00%010.000.0021000
1657.5_Alfa 20035036.30%16100.5711.76161000
1658HIMOOOO 040.00%020.000.0021000
1659mauz 020.00%010.000.0021000
1660eXp | kbk 184229.51%260.426.0021000
1661Undercover^ 000.00%000.000.0021000
1662**Pumps***** 102428.57%450.401.4361000
1663ALAA 080.00%040.000.0021000
1664YOUSIF 63813.33%170.151.2041000
1665mahmoud 0140.00%070.000.0021000
1666ESLAM MOHMADEN 41223.53%120.311.3321000
1667marvel 123226.67%140.364.0021000
1668Dizaztah 000.00%000.000.0021000
1669Louka 000.00%000.000.0021000
1670  080.00%040.000.0021000
1671EzeQuiel 43210.81%190.120.8041000
1672Super Teck 449830.77%290.443.67111000
1673***noodle packet**** 4830.77%110.440.4481000
1674Sn4k3 4444.44%210.801.3321000
1675amr fouad 121838.71%350.632.4041000
1676Soldado ezequiel 335835.87%650.563.6781000
1677Milton797 172936.17%550.572.8351000
1678Matador 265232.91%360.495.2041000
1679Tiag0 43510.00%1110.111.0031000
1680AGR 51326.32%140.361.2531000
1681FEDERER 279322.31%2130.292.08121000
1682l0w 020.00%020.000.0011000
1683.5_alfa 29557134.03%13120.5210.17281000
1684Wouter 4015520.41%4180.262.50151000
1685=[ICE]=darky_uk 000.00%000.000.0011000
1686dubeiza 4212525.00%3120.333.82101000
1687sheka 1225.00%120.330.5011000
1688mosbazooka 040.00%040.000.0011000
1689emad 2525.00%120.330.6721000
1690Franz 000.00%000.000.0011000
1691<<|-E-SL-|>>t4b3cr4z... 253540.98%760.695.0041000
1692JONH_KUJO23231 1155.88%170.060.3321000
1693bola 124321.43%2140.273.0031000
1694Fish 000.00%000.000.0011000
1695  010.00%010.000.0021000
1696Vinc3K!ller 162637.21%250.595.3321000
1697HomerSimpson 133228.26%350.393.2531000
1698Chillah 010.00%010.000.0011000
1699Zaitzev 1612.50%160.140.5011000
1700Jahanbakhsh 000.00%000.000.0011000
1701Small Player 31218.75%180.231.0021000
1702RobZilla 7315332.16%690.474.56151000
1703Gen.Shwecsh 000.00%000.000.0061000
1704juanpi torrico 72620.59%2100.262.3321000
1705Shagrath 010.00%010.000.0011000
1706BaZooKa MaN 1435248436.61%7120.5813.541051000
1707MARIANO 2199.09%2100.100.5031000
1708<<<<mls*ynad>>> 243639.34%3150.656.0031000
1709ABDallih 21411.76%1110.131.0011000
1710aleksa 349925.37%4140.343.7881000
1711{AB}<>Canadian_Mount... 468435.11%480.546.5761000
1712Mastodonde 132434.21%370.523.2531000
1713Death Note 477239.17%4100.646.7161000
1714romekin 1810.00%170.110.5011000
1715good night 255530.86%280.454.1751000
1716LONGPRE 31813.64%170.160.7531000
1717ROOF_PUTIN 31120.00%250.251.0021000
1718clutch|duckiie 83020.51%280.262.0031000
1719Semsem 000.00%000.000.0011000
1720osky_cbba_ 91733.33%450.503.0021000
1721d7k 050.00%050.000.0021000
1722geokous 82921.05%2110.272.0031000
1723anaskous 4636.36%230.572.0011000
1724el king 000.00%000.000.0011000
1725<a 5738.46%230.621.6721000
1726blizy_TAM_MX 776122338.80%8150.6311.76651000
1727mostafa 4928.57%250.401.3321000
1728Niels 5835.71%340.562.5011000
1729mustafa38 1310910.57%4160.120.93131000
1730[=[SL]=] >[P]-UCHI Q... 1416.67%130.200.5011000
1731DOLA_EGYPT 3312520.75%3190.263.3091000
1732MOHAA 010.00%010.000.0011000
1733zix 000.00%000.000.0011000
1734ABDO 2199.09%180.100.5031000
1735T3rRoR^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
1736GLGL 070.00%070.000.0011000
1737Dm_NEW_PLAYER9211 193236.54%450.583.1751000
1738Epic 000.00%000.000.0011000
1739Kelja 1320.00%130.250.5011000
1740Abusamadres 2428.57%220.400.5031000
1741MADURO 148014.74%3160.172.8041000
1742SAITAMA 5612031.64%6100.466.2281000
1743Dr_Kotasz_HU 000.00%000.000.0011000
1744Mariscal Rupa (Chile) 174128.81%250.402.8351000
1745Alusia 183235.29%450.556.0021000
1746PUPU 21114.29%180.170.6721000
1747jazz balzz qoker lax... 22056827.88%5150.393.93551000
1748BANGER 2199.09%270.100.4041000
1749Emmanuelpaynen 165422.54%2110.292.2961000
1750JOKER,, 1514.29%150.170.5011000
1751SHADOW 52914.29%3230.171.6721000
1752AAT Dr.-B- 010.00%010.000.0021000
1753traykapade 000.00%000.000.0031000
1754CHOPPERZ 71530.43%250.441.7531000
1755AMEER 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1756Thomas the Tank Engi... 3825.00%250.330.06481000
1757Birdie 000.00%000.000.0011000
1758bonbo 020.00%020.000.0011000
1759LilMiss.Sunshine.Au 020.00%020.000.0011000
1760=DUDES= KarleMagne 224830.99%3100.455.5031000
1761&& THE MAGIC BLACK &... 030.00%030.000.0011000
1762muaz 1108.33%160.090.3321000
1763ibraheem arhamney 040.00%040.000.0011000
1764mo salah 326931.37%560.464.0071000
1765Niveks 2 2818.18%150.221.0011000
1766NomoorPC28 1225.00%120.330.5011000
1767.:==PANKLATA69.PL==:. 51425.00%250.331.2531000
1768JuanmaElChapin 000.00%000.000.0011000
1769TIGRE LUIS! 13030929.55%6120.424.64271000
1770alml3on 020.00%020.000.0011000
1771SHERIF 4113223.56%3190.315.1271000
1772Munir_56 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1773MODX 000.00%000.000.0011000
1774SAMEH 73018.42%2100.231.7531000
1775SAKURA 3367.50%1100.080.6041000
1776Kropa 060.00%060.000.0011000
1777Sadam Hussien 1146.25%1100.070.3321000
1778Clement53 122234.29%450.523.0031000
1779P E T A R 51326.32%350.361.2531000
1780.5_alfa 51227.78%140.382.5011000
1781Has 3710625.69%5150.355.2961000
1782sab 000.00%000.000.0011000
1783O||P><TOMATE 020.00%020.000.0011000
1784tarek ali 41125.00%140.331.3321000
1785WHEED 61231.58%230.463.0011000
1786LEO 41817.39%290.211.3321000
1787DeBo 010.00%010.000.0011000
1788Deliverance 000.00%000.000.0011000
1789<MisFits>- WidowMaker 121838.71%470.636.0011000
1790MAZINGER 9616237.07%5170.598.00111000
1791Rudolf von Sturmgeist 132731.71%4110.463.2531000
1792AAT .Myst. Atrus 172341.46%6100.718.5011000
1793Chispaso! 030.00%030.000.0011000
1794AFSHA 1127.14%150.080.2531000
1795REDACE 256726.88%4100.375.0041000
1796doggba 366535.29%590.557.2041000
1797Tinhoso 1612.50%140.140.5011000
1798ShellShock 61035.29%350.552.0021000
1799Nelson! Hace frio Ne... 2525.00%130.331.0011000
1800(BR) Magno 2428.57%230.401.0011000
1801=[ICE]=IruTenerife 52416.67%1140.201.6721000
1802LUJAN 000.00%000.000.0011000
1803Imran_IRQ 61330.00%290.432.0021000
1804Alwen 21710.00%2130.110.6721000
1805BadLike and Heading ... 000.00%000.000.0031000
1806ChangeName 4733.33%230.501.3321000
1807[BE] Astrid 000.00%000.000.0011000
1808Kitti 000.00%000.000.0011000
1809Superman 000.00%000.000.0011000
1810C Y B E R T R U C K 161845.71%640.840.36431000
1811Eslam 1133.33%110.500.3321000
1812MITSOTAKIS 12830529.49%4130.426.10201000
1813[ARES] P. 000.00%000.000.0011000
1814_Zlopi_ 030.00%020.000.0021000
1815Giroud 72322.58%180.291.7531000
1816CoViD_De_Mierda 1320.00%110.250.3321000
1817topchef40 1810.00%140.110.3321000
1818mostafa mohomd 1711.11%150.120.3321000
1819HAAAAAMO 000.00%000.000.0011000
1820Jack&Jones 2333.33%210.500.6721000
1821MohpaMopapa 1810.00%140.110.2531000
1822Hunter 132236.11%450.573.2531000
1823karen 155222.06%3110.282.5051000
1824a' 1416.67%140.200.5011000
1825rocco pl 2720.00%260.251.0011000
1826ABDULLAH 123326.09%270.352.4041000
1827tu mami 1416.67%130.200.5011000
1828=DEF=PsY 000.00%000.000.0021000
1829sirshok 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1830KARADENIZ_FIRTINASI 93022.50%290.292.2531000
1831xXx 2240.00%220.671.0011000
1832Mego 000.00%000.000.0011000
1833Durkins 31416.67%240.200.6041000
1834SehS 000.00%000.000.0011000
1835x 1320.00%120.250.5011000
1836JEVASTIK 010.00%010.000.0011000
1837mark 070.00%070.000.0011000
1838deyan 335337.93%4100.611.38231000
1839St. Trees Vqeer 102627.03%3110.373.3321000
1840deyviiiiiiiii 040.00%040.000.0011000
1841dadrizhio 41223.53%240.311.3321000
1842BILGORAJ * Kuba 000.00%000.000.0021000
1843Seu Madruga(SON) Br... 42911.76%1160.131.0031000
1844GuyFleegman 71038.89%250.643.5011000
1845Unnamedsoldeir 1711.11%170.120.5011000
1846BoyFromOz 000.00%000.000.0031000
1847refugee_gr 407036.04%570.566.6751000
1848Why Me 000.00%000.000.0011000
1849FireBird 010.00%010.000.0011000
1850DCR 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1851Zeeeema 195924.05%380.323.8041000
1852Dent Ehab Tarek 1514.29%150.170.5011000
1853starkers 030.00%030.000.0011000
1854aeon.2000 | Os^ 030.00%030.000.0011000
1855AsoBit 102230.30%360.435.0011000
1856Ö_Ö 000.00%000.000.0011000
18573A9ABAWEY 3825.00%150.330.7531000
1858poulaaaa/ 000.00%000.000.0021000
1859S.M.V.B. 000.00%000.000.0011000
1860E^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
1861[Ekizde]-Nega 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1862Jack 1225.00%120.330.5011000
1863Dm_NEW_PLAYER4674 000.00%000.000.0011000
1864Nemesis 71333.33%360.503.5011000
1865TAMER 090.00%060.000.0021000
1866POPP 000.00%000.000.0011000
1867Trottolino Amoroso 439331.39%4140.468.6041000
1868Biancaneve 357033.02%3100.495.8351000
1869Omar Mahmoud 42812.12%1180.141.3321000
1870Pasku 000.00%000.000.0011000
1871CplBoone 113822.00%2110.281.8351000
1872M3LSH 426937.50%590.607.0051000
1873Ahmed Kaled 31317.65%260.211.0021000
1874g.study.claw 000.00%000.000.0011000
1875Chavy Chase 000.00%000.000.0011000
1876Cheeks 000.00%000.000.0011000
1877Turki$h 135020.31%2100.252.1751000
1878Jo 53213.16%280.151.6721000
1879SheSh0.o 41916.67%260.201.3321000
1880BLANKA WINS 216623.86%3120.313.5051000
188177700 31218.75%260.231.0021000
1882doggy style 050.00%050.000.0011000
1883PEPE EL MATA TILIN 162736.36%470.574.0031000
1884STEAM IS DOWN 6937.50%240.601.5031000
1885Dikani 4540.00%230.672.0011000
1886GI_JOEo 000.00%000.000.0011000
1887whocares 010.00%010.000.0021000
1888CP.SILVA 42214.81%1110.172.0011000
1889CHEEKI_BREEKI_IV_DAM... 123027.91%280.393.0031000
1890Chi*Psychic 172936.17%490.574.2531000
1891<TWL>Shadow 507041.32%550.7010.0041000
1892<MLS>1Lt Bad Company 122135.29%360.554.0021000
1893<MLS>*Gen.Draken 3727.27%230.381.5011000
1894IddU [ITA] 1225.00%120.330.5011000
1895-=[PL]=ZUL-TEMPE HUJE 304440.00%670.677.5031000
1896unknown 51622.73%150.292.5011000
1897ahmeddnxgaming 1416.67%130.200.5011000
1898jolly 83518.18%3130.221.6041000
1899CRAKERR A.R.G 3717217.62%4190.213.08111000
1900=|S.E|= Alejandro 172936.17%370.574.2531000
1901KOOLAID Man 81434.78%330.532.6721000
1902AK47! LageR 82622.86%260.302.6721000
1903MR.MONEM 4733.33%140.500.8041000
1904rafat al gazuar 133228.26%240.393.2531000
1905carl tanky2400 365340.00%360.677.2041000
1906Mizo 4915024.50%4130.323.77121000
1907RedDawner 365937.50%560.603.00111000
1908M7A_RA@ 000.00%000.000.0011000
1909pablo 3630.00%350.431.5011000
1910AK47! ZanaTLa 91437.50%220.602.2531000
1911Mr_XCore 131544.83%320.814.3321000
1912Ephemeral impermanen... 000.00%000.000.0011000
1913kiler PL 5010033.11%390.502.27211000
1914Terminator 1133.33%110.500.3321000
1915Aviator 000.00%000.000.0011000
1916Ihavetochangemyname9... 2218.33%1100.090.5031000
1917FeShA .199. 41223.53%260.312.0011000
1918<[C.D.R]>[H] 3533.33%120.501.5011000
1919uF. | ZerO 2622.22%150.291.0011000
1920Decker 41421.05%270.272.0011000
1921HASSAN.KING 060.00%060.000.0011000
1922Hawking 000.00%000.000.0011000
1923SHVABENZI KUKURUZEN 145719.44%4150.242.3351000
1924={DM}=Ibrahim Mohamed 000.00%000.000.0011000
1925<(CG)>ChequelitoBOL 5738.46%230.622.5011000
1926[*MOHAA*]-GeN.Vingad... 6937.50%230.602.0021000
1927Egyption_Hero 11833525.99%3210.356.56171000
1928NUAPS 20130939.33%1090.6514.36131000
1929ahmedgozza 000.00%000.000.0011000
1930***MichaleScofield*** 10119134.47%5100.539.18101000
1931MIZO 090.00%060.000.0021000
1932Magic Mike | Vegas 000.00%000.000.0011000
1933mixalisgdz 121838.71%330.634.0021000
1934ESLAM 2266.90%1110.070.5031000
1935echo 264635.62%450.554.3351000
1936Unlucky 11918638.89%460.649.92111000
1937chaew0x 1416.67%120.200.3321000
1938ADHAM GAMING 295733.33%2100.507.2531000
1939LoaDeR 266328.89%4100.413.7161000
1940[{RAB3___ALAAH}] 1133.33%110.500.5011000
1941Whadlok 256527.47%370.382.5091000
1942Egyptian Basyoni 162934.78%490.533.2041000
1943MNAKASH 010.00%010.000.0011000
1944_Buddy_Dark_ 000.00%000.000.0011000
1945Arafa 0100.00%0100.000.0011000
1946Lite 030.00%030.000.0011000
1947papinumber 11818938.31%770.626.94161000
1948perro.pulgoso. 20339733.78%6110.516.77291000
1949Giiiiii 294240.28%470.677.2531000
1950BeSo 020.00%020.000.0011000
1951El Barto 162340.00%340.674.0031000
1952SimCards [][][][]][[] 2240.00%210.671.0011000
1953SMSM 5110732.08%5110.475.6781000
1954god LC 2240.00%210.671.0011000
1955marnix 000.00%000.000.0011000
1956ahmedsaaida 000.00%000.000.0011000
1957NARUTO 52118.52%250.231.6721000
1958lawendy tech 000.00%000.000.0011000
1959al- gharabawy 020.00%020.000.0011000
1960Serbian Punk 000.00%000.000.0031000
1961<MLS>-Braveheart 000.00%000.000.0011000
1962hany 3611523.68%2150.314.5071000
1963GashMan 4928.57%130.401.0031000
1964crazy 010.00%010.000.0011000
1965konan 030.00%030.000.0011000
1966One Shot Killer 000.00%000.000.0011000
1967el papu 51129.41%470.422.5011000
1968abdelaal 000.00%000.000.0011000
1969POKOJNI SHVABO 297328.16%480.392.9091000
197033rd|SS|Crow[Ret] 163332.00%4100.475.3321000
1971Incriveis-03 030.00%030.000.0011000
1972elgoer 246028.24%270.396.0031000
19733A9ABAWY 415841.00%780.696.8351000
1974  8912441.59%560.7112.7161000
1975AAA 75411.29%2100.131.0061000
1976turtle note 81238.10%240.624.0011000
19777amasa 010.00%010.000.0011000
1978SubZeR!n 82722.22%3100.291.1461000
1979Scout98 2525.00%140.331.0011000
1980Ronaldo 3825.00%150.331.5011000
1981PoulaEmad 060.00%060.000.0011000
1982Abanoub 1225.00%110.330.5011000
1983Dm_NEW_PLAYER9179 103521.74%2100.282.5031000
1984=[CBF]=KelvinKickow 32012.50%180.140.6041000
1985<<|E=SL|>> [MAJ].Bra... 010.00%010.000.0011000
1986Ash 5711133.73%390.519.5051000
1987nobady 000.00%000.000.0021000
1988Androidchester 71728.00%150.391.0061000
1989Martin The Two Year ... 91437.50%240.603.0021000
1990salah 42016.00%2100.191.3321000
1991BOLA 1155.88%170.060.2531000
1992booooo 000.00%000.000.0011000
1993safa7 93221.43%2110.273.0021000
1994Nexas 050.00%050.000.0011000
1995Mandamentooo[BRA] 010.00%010.000.0021000
1996Daddy 42413.79%2120.161.0031000
1997jimma lala 82523.53%280.312.6721000
1998Ahmed Sobhiy 000.00%000.000.0011000
1999Awais007 102428.57%3120.402.5031000
2000Bogusia333 31615.00%170.181.0021000
2001adam 090.00%030.000.0061000
2002La_Santa_Muerte 83518.18%2110.222.6721000
2003Ricky Gervais 000.00%000.000.0011000
20043zOz 020.00%020.000.0011000
2005Peer Rave 000.00%000.000.0011000
2006[CD2461974]-ENHVN 000.00%000.000.0011000
2007MIK 61725.00%270.330.46121000
2008Blumeli 31218.75%130.231.0021000
2009#ELS#.v.Boxtel 000.00%000.000.0011000
2010Vincent 000.00%000.000.0011000
2011BialydzikPL 71235.00%340.543.5011000
2012mazin 151844.12%440.793.7531000
2013SGT Booger 567841.48%840.713.73141000
2014SHAWKY 2333.33%220.501.0011000
2015Auzzie Killer 114120.75%280.262.2041000
2016Lorenzo 2720.00%140.251.0011000
2017^ePerfec-[Mx]^ 000.00%000.000.0021000
2018Lady[Necronomous]-br 295534.12%380.522.42111000
2019Stalker 142336.84%350.584.6721000
2020Dymodan 31021.43%130.271.0021000
2021T-B0nE 52615.62%380.191.2531000
2022La Vaca Loca 194529.23%360.413.8041000
2023znaty 123525.00%260.333.0031000
2024AK47! YorK 71431.82%340.472.3321000
2025Harry'Os 000.00%000.000.0011000
2026chipote 62717.65%2100.213.0011000
2027pelemilgoles en el a... 81533.33%350.504.0011000
2028LA MOMI PINCHETI 0130.00%0130.000.0011000
2029Im klrinel chi 000.00%000.000.0011000
203001140709394 5013926.32%5120.363.12151000
2031=|BHS|=|EG|Youssef 71235.00%220.542.3321000
2032THE HELL2022 91045.00%240.824.5011000
2033(Xd) 152140.54%570.685.0021000
2034Night 000.00%000.000.0011000
2035alaaaaaa&nnnnnnnn 142832.56%350.483.5031000
2036Al SiSi 2022 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2037Sgt Baker 050.00%050.000.0021000
2038<<LPZ<<k@c1k3 76 92129.03%3120.412.2531000
2039mostafaGAMER 1810.00%160.110.3321000
2040ranger 4410030.34%5120.444.8981000
2041MONTASer 3727.27%150.381.0021000
2042Lord Cheseline 2199.09%180.100.6721000
2043Miro 10022330.86%490.457.69121000
2044A M R 060.00%060.000.0021000
2045BOb 2428.57%120.400.6721000
2046sgtnorris 1136.67%1110.070.5011000
2047*** WETTA *** 193832.76%280.496.3321000
2048Wolfgang 4733.33%340.502.0011000
2049LAETH alftlawe 81238.10%330.622.6721000
2050SirCumcision 41223.53%160.311.3321000
2051ER 000.00%000.000.0011000
2052potato chips 41125.00%250.331.3321000
2053RobertMateja 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2054sgt. norris 51896734.86%6170.547.51681000
2055reNOva#007 327629.36%4110.424.5761000
2056<MLS>****Gen.HELP 000.00%000.000.0021000
2057_-*-_killer_-*-_ 21114.29%190.171.0011000
2058ItchyPeePie 000.00%000.000.0011000
2059zapochlejPL 61527.27%250.382.0021000
2060Salvador Allende 16123440.66%880.6910.73141000
2061BRUNO07 113722.45%280.292.7531000
2062Nawar 182640.00%350.674.5031000
2063Muhhand 91142.86%220.753.0021000
2064Heru_Cr7 31913.04%180.151.5011000
2065King Ezooo 9320631.00%4140.458.45101000
2066.:29erZ:.Brevoort29 52019.23%260.242.5011000
2067Dm_NEW_PLAYER9325 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2068Vaa 8416633.47%590.509.3381000
20699DegreesCelcious 1133.33%110.500.5011000
2070javbier 030.00%030.000.0011000
207106354 000.00%000.000.0011000
20724EXCLUSIVE 020.00%020.000.0011000
2073ChuckNorris 1612.50%160.140.5011000
2074<<LPZ>>Hihi>> 71431.82%240.473.5011000
2075AHMED EZZAT ( MANSOU... 000.00%000.000.0011000
2076Polish Commander 000.00%000.000.0011000
2077Carlos 000.00%000.000.0011000
2078-(V)ethod-*@* Angus 2333.33%120.500.6721000
2079Lerry 3825.00%140.331.0021000
2080Robbie [SWE] 000.00%000.000.0011000
2081<MLS>pvt.Chaos 000.00%000.000.0011000
2082[c|A||c|D|o]- Sakura 000.00%000.000.0011000
2083texwiller 1711.11%140.120.5011000
2084youssef ZARGA 41916.67%3100.202.0011000
2085->[C|O|B]<-DANIEL 1416.67%140.200.5011000
2086Paw717 2240.00%110.671.0011000
2087HellzFire_Cpl.Moran 4540.00%340.671.3321000
2088Z0ft 21114.29%180.171.0011000
2089Saryn 6315129.30%4130.4110.5051000
2090Wolfy.(NL) 000.00%000.000.0011000
2091scorpions-esp 163133.33%350.505.3321000
2092LUISMIGUE PT 91142.86%450.754.5011000
2093Mena Kemooooooooooo 2720.00%150.251.0011000
2094Tymek2009 020.00%020.000.0011000
2095***ARMENIAN*** 5812531.52%4120.468.2961000
2096NoOoOo im NoOoB 030.00%030.000.0021000
2097Bojan 3611823.23%4130.306.0051000
2098Koko 020.00%020.000.0011000
2099deadpool 010.00%010.000.0011000
2100-=[56'ks]=ZUL-PL 020.00%020.000.0011000
2101|Division|Gen.Duke 000.00%000.000.0011000
2102RECLUTA PAYLE 10117037.13%480.5911.2281000
2103nebro_yad 4212425.15%3200.344.2091000
2104ALTKRETE 1711.11%140.120.5011000
2105Winters 000.00%000.000.0011000
2106Grutis 010.00%010.000.0011000
2107SaYCo^ 2428.57%130.401.0011000
2108$$ScrimOnly$$hgf 6611037.29%580.599.4361000
2109KumZORZ 2720.00%120.250.6721000
2110<<LPZ>>Hytm@n71** 000.00%000.000.0011000
2111EunoKohmelo 84315.38%2110.181.3351000
2112<<|E=SL|>>SGT*THUNDER 000.00%000.000.0011000
2113PrivateJoker1985 000.00%000.000.0011000
2114esxdrcfvghj 1165.56%1130.060.3321000
2115fredY^ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2116cronokoe 349126.98%3150.378.5031000
2117Blaster2020 298325.66%3150.357.2531000
2118DARCKANGEL 4733.33%120.502.0011000
2119___RISKKO___ 000.00%000.000.0011000
2120236230. 41619.05%150.241.3321000
2121Dm_NEW_PLAYER2698 050.00%030.000.0021000
2122MOAA 030.00%030.000.0011000
2123[M]oS_EgY 1133.33%110.500.3321000
2124Kulglass 040.00%040.000.0011000
2125West 000.00%000.000.0011000
2126ecosta 020.00%020.000.0011000
2127King Samuel 000.00%000.000.0011000
2128blutek 000.00%000.000.0011000
21297dota 4928.57%140.401.3321000
2130Ryncu 010.00%010.000.0011000
2131Goiza 000.00%000.000.0021000
2132cijanid 427635.29%3190.556.0061000
2133HIMA 010.00%010.000.0011000
2134Major *Elshaf3i* 1514.29%130.170.5011000
2135mortis 145320.59%2100.263.5031000
2136#AASD 000.00%000.000.0011000
2137santos 5933.33%120.502.5011000
2138Alan-Brito 334840.24%470.6711.0021000
2139Milashka 446938.60%570.638.8041000
2140GangsteriITufines 040.00%040.000.0011000
214115 mayooo 172440.48%340.685.6721000
21427nksh bynksh ya ro7 ... 71728.00%250.393.5011000
2143Bocheel 3825.00%130.331.5011000
2144sp220 91536.00%260.563.0021000
2145ABOZAID 31813.64%2130.161.5011000
2146Eksodos[INF] 51820.83%270.261.6721000
2147arti 030.00%030.000.0021000
2148gor 3342.86%220.751.5011000
2149zyad 2428.57%220.400.6721000
2150khaled 050.00%030.000.0021000
2151moo 22 010.00%010.000.0021000
2152dora 000.00%000.000.0011000
2153Grizzly 030.00%030.000.0011000
2154Death 000.00%000.000.0011000
2155Abba Zabba 000.00%000.000.0011000
2156-mQ! BrianDJ- 000.00%000.000.0011000
2157n1 010.00%010.000.0011000
2158SkipiDekong861 000.00%000.000.0011000
2159Ramadan is coming 030.00%030.000.0011000
2160Sparky 000.00%000.000.0011000
2161Mo'men 000.00%000.000.0011000
2162Dm_NEW_PLAYER4233 020.00%020.000.0011000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
Recent Games
Time, Map
101-17 13:48, mohdm1
201-17 13:48, mohdm3
301-17 13:48, mohdm6
401-17 13:48, mohdm2
501-17 13:48, mohdm7
601-17 13:48, mohdm4
701-17 13:48, obj_team2
801-17 13:48, mohdm1
901-17 13:48, mohdm3
1001-17 13:48, mohdm6
1101-17 13:48, mohdm2
1201-17 13:48, mohdm7
1301-17 13:48, mohdm4
1401-17 13:48, obj_team2
1501-17 13:48, mohdm1
1601-17 13:48, mohdm3
1701-17 13:48, mohdm6
1801-17 13:48, mohdm2
1901-17 13:48, mohdm7
2001-17 13:48, mohdm4
2101-17 13:48, obj_team2
2201-17 13:48, mohdm1
2301-17 13:48, mohdm3
2401-17 13:48, mohdm6
2501-17 13:48, mohdm2
2601-17 13:48, mohdm7
2701-17 13:48, mohdm4
2801-17 13:48, obj_team2
2901-17 13:48, mohdm1
3001-17 13:48, mohdm3
3101-17 13:48, mohdm6
3201-17 13:48, mohdm2
3301-17 13:48, mohdm7
3401-17 13:48, mohdm4
3501-17 13:48, obj_team2
3601-17 13:48, mohdm1
3701-17 13:48, mohdm3
3801-17 13:48, mohdm6
3901-17 13:48, mohdm2
4001-17 13:48, mohdm7
4101-17 13:48, mohdm4
4201-17 13:48, obj_team2
4301-17 13:48, mohdm1
4401-17 13:48, mohdm3
4501-17 13:48, mohdm6
4601-17 13:48, mohdm2
4701-17 13:48, mohdm7
4801-17 13:48, mohdm4
4901-17 13:48, obj_team2
5001-17 13:48, mohdm1
5101-17 13:48, mohdm3
5201-17 13:48, mohdm6
5301-17 13:48, mohdm2
5401-17 13:48, mohdm7
5501-17 13:48, mohdm4
5601-17 13:48, obj_team2
5701-17 13:48, mohdm1
5801-17 13:48, mohdm3
5901-17 13:48, mohdm6
6001-17 13:48, mohdm2
6101-17 13:48, mohdm7
6201-17 13:48, mohdm4
6301-17 13:48, obj_team2
6401-17 13:48, mohdm1
6501-17 13:48, mohdm3
6601-17 13:48, mohdm6
6701-17 13:48, mohdm2
6801-17 13:48, mohdm7
6901-17 13:48, mohdm4
7001-17 13:48, obj_team2
7101-17 13:48, mohdm1
7201-17 13:48, mohdm3
7301-17 13:48, mohdm6
7401-17 13:48, mohdm2
7501-17 13:48, mohdm7
7601-17 13:48, mohdm4
7701-17 13:48, obj_team2
7801-17 13:48, mohdm1
7901-17 13:48, mohdm3
8001-17 13:48, mohdm6
8101-17 13:48, mohdm2
8201-17 13:48, mohdm7
8301-17 13:48, mohdm4
8401-17 13:48, obj_team2
8501-17 13:48, mohdm1
8601-17 13:48, mohdm3
8701-17 13:48, mohdm6
8801-17 13:48, mohdm2
8901-17 13:48, mohdm7
9001-17 13:48, mohdm4
9101-17 13:48, obj_team2
9201-17 13:48, mohdm1
9301-17 13:48, mohdm3
9401-17 13:48, mohdm6
9501-17 13:48, mohdm7
9601-17 13:48, mohdm4
9701-17 13:48, mohdm1
9801-17 13:48, mohdm3
9901-17 13:48, mohdm6
10001-17 13:48, mohdm4
10101-17 13:48, mohdm6
10201-17 13:48, mohdm2
10301-17 13:48, mohdm4
10401-17 13:48, obj_team2
10501-17 13:48, mohdm7
10601-17 13:48, mohdm4
10701-17 13:48, obj_team2
10801-17 13:48, mohdm1
10901-17 13:48, mohdm3
11001-17 13:48, mohdm6
11101-17 13:48, mohdm2
11201-17 13:48, mohdm7
11301-17 13:48, mohdm4
11401-17 13:48, obj_team2
11501-17 13:48, mohdm1
11601-17 13:48, mohdm3
11701-17 13:48, mohdm6
11801-17 13:48, mohdm2
11901-17 13:48, mohdm7
12001-17 13:48, mohdm4
12101-17 13:48, obj_team2
12201-17 13:48, mohdm1
12301-17 13:48, mohdm3
12401-17 13:48, mohdm6
12501-17 13:48, mohdm2
12601-17 13:48, mohdm7
12701-17 13:48, mohdm4
12801-17 13:48, obj_team2
12901-17 13:48, mohdm1
13001-17 13:48, mohdm3
13101-17 13:48, mohdm6
13201-17 13:48, mohdm2
13301-17 13:48, mohdm7
13401-17 13:48, mohdm4
13501-17 13:48, obj_team2
13601-17 13:48, mohdm1
13701-17 13:48, mohdm3
13801-17 13:48, mohdm6
13901-17 13:48, mohdm2
14001-17 13:48, mohdm7
14101-17 13:48, mohdm4
14201-17 13:48, obj_team2
14301-17 13:48, mohdm1
14401-17 13:48, mohdm3
14501-17 13:48, mohdm6
14601-17 13:48, mohdm2
14701-17 13:48, mohdm7
14801-17 13:48, mohdm4
14901-17 13:48, obj_team2
15001-17 13:48, mohdm1
15101-17 13:48, mohdm3
15201-17 13:48, mohdm6
15301-17 13:48, mohdm2
15401-17 13:48, mohdm7
15501-17 13:48, mohdm4
15601-17 13:48, obj_team2
15701-17 13:48, mohdm1
15801-17 13:48, mohdm3
15901-17 13:48, mohdm6
16001-17 13:48, mohdm2
16101-17 13:48, mohdm7
16201-17 13:48, mohdm4
16301-17 13:48, obj_team2
16401-17 13:48, mohdm1
16501-17 13:48, mohdm3
16601-17 13:48, mohdm6
16701-17 13:48, mohdm2
16801-17 13:48, mohdm7
16901-17 13:48, mohdm4
17001-17 13:48, obj_team2
17101-17 13:48, mohdm1
17201-17 13:48, mohdm3
17301-17 13:48, mohdm6
17401-17 13:48, mohdm2
17501-17 13:48, mohdm7
17601-17 13:48, mohdm4
17701-17 13:48, mohdm6
17801-17 13:48, mohdm4
17901-17 13:48, obj_team2
18001-17 13:48, mohdm1
18101-17 13:48, mohdm6
18201-17 13:48, mohdm2
18301-17 13:48, mohdm4
18401-17 13:48, mohdm1
18501-17 13:48, mohdm3
18601-17 13:48, mohdm6
18701-17 13:48, mohdm2
18801-17 13:48, mohdm7
18901-17 13:48, mohdm4
19001-17 13:48, obj_team2
19101-17 13:48, mohdm1
19201-17 13:48, mohdm3
19301-17 13:48, mohdm6
19401-17 13:48, mohdm2
19501-17 13:48, mohdm7
19601-17 13:48, mohdm4
19701-17 13:48, obj_team2
19801-17 13:48, mohdm1
19901-17 13:48, mohdm3
20001-17 13:48, mohdm6
20101-17 13:48, mohdm2
20201-17 13:48, mohdm7
20301-17 13:48, mohdm4
20401-17 13:48, obj_team2
20501-17 13:48, mohdm1
20601-17 13:48, mohdm3
20701-17 13:48, mohdm6
20801-17 13:48, mohdm2
20901-17 13:48, mohdm7
21001-17 13:48, mohdm4
21101-17 13:48, obj_team2
21201-17 13:48, mohdm1
21301-17 13:48, mohdm3
21401-17 13:48, mohdm6
21501-17 13:47, mohdm2
21601-17 13:47, mohdm7
21701-17 13:47, mohdm4
21801-17 13:47, obj_team2
21901-17 13:47, mohdm1
22001-17 13:47, mohdm3
22101-17 13:47, mohdm6
22201-17 13:47, mohdm2
22301-17 13:47, mohdm7
22401-17 13:47, mohdm4
22501-17 13:47, obj_team2
22601-17 13:47, mohdm1
22701-17 13:47, mohdm3
22801-17 13:47, mohdm6
22901-17 13:47, mohdm2
23001-17 13:47, mohdm7
23101-17 13:47, mohdm4
23201-17 13:47, obj_team2
23301-17 13:47, mohdm1
23401-17 13:47, mohdm3
23501-17 13:47, mohdm6
23601-17 13:47, mohdm2
23701-17 13:47, mohdm7
23801-17 13:47, mohdm4
23901-17 13:47, obj_team2
24001-17 13:47, mohdm1
24101-17 13:47, mohdm3
24201-17 13:47, mohdm6
24301-17 13:47, mohdm2
24401-17 13:47, mohdm7
24501-17 13:47, mohdm4
24601-17 13:47, obj_team2
24701-17 13:47, mohdm1
24801-17 13:47, mohdm3
24901-17 13:47, mohdm6
25001-17 13:47, mohdm2
25101-17 13:47, obj_team2
25201-17 13:47, mohdm1
25301-17 13:47, mohdm3
25401-17 13:47, mohdm6
25501-17 13:47, mohdm2
25601-17 13:47, mohdm7
25701-17 13:47, mohdm4
25801-17 13:47, obj_team2
25901-17 13:47, mohdm1
26001-17 13:47, mohdm3
26101-17 13:47, mohdm6
26201-17 13:47, mohdm2
26301-17 13:47, mohdm7
26401-17 13:47, mohdm4
26501-17 13:47, obj_team2
26601-17 13:47, mohdm1
26701-17 13:47, mohdm3
26801-17 13:47, mohdm6
26901-17 13:47, mohdm2
27001-17 13:47, mohdm7
27101-17 13:47, mohdm4
27201-17 13:47, obj_team2
27301-17 13:47, mohdm1
27401-17 13:47, mohdm3
27501-17 13:47, mohdm6
27601-17 13:47, mohdm2
27701-17 13:47, mohdm7
27801-17 13:47, mohdm4
27901-17 13:47, obj_team2
28001-17 13:47, mohdm1
28101-17 13:47, mohdm3
28201-17 13:47, mohdm6
28301-17 13:47, mohdm2
28401-17 13:47, mohdm7
28501-17 13:47, mohdm4
28601-17 13:47, obj_team2
28701-17 13:47, mohdm1
28801-17 13:47, mohdm3
28901-17 13:47, mohdm6
29001-17 13:47, mohdm2
29101-17 13:47, mohdm7
29201-17 13:47, mohdm4
29301-17 13:47, obj_team2
29401-17 13:47, mohdm1
29501-17 13:47, mohdm3
29601-17 13:47, mohdm6
29701-17 13:47, mohdm2
29801-17 13:47, mohdm7
29901-17 13:47, mohdm4
30001-17 13:47, obj_team2
30101-17 13:47, mohdm1
30201-17 13:47, mohdm3
30301-17 13:47, mohdm6
30401-17 13:47, mohdm2
30501-17 13:47, mohdm7
30601-17 13:47, mohdm4
30701-17 13:47, obj_team2
30801-17 13:47, mohdm1
30901-17 13:47, mohdm3
31001-17 13:47, mohdm6
31101-17 13:47, mohdm2
31201-17 13:47, mohdm7
31301-17 13:47, mohdm4
31401-17 13:47, obj_team2
31501-17 13:47, mohdm1
31601-17 13:47, mohdm3
31701-17 13:47, mohdm6
31801-17 13:47, mohdm2
31901-17 13:47, mohdm7
32001-17 13:47, mohdm4
32101-17 13:47, obj_team2
32201-17 13:47, mohdm1
32301-17 13:47, mohdm3
32401-17 13:47, mohdm6
32501-17 13:47, mohdm2
32601-17 13:47, mohdm7
32701-17 13:47, mohdm4
32801-17 13:47, obj_team2
32901-17 13:47, mohdm1
33001-17 13:47, mohdm3
33101-17 13:47, mohdm6
33201-17 13:47, mohdm2
33301-17 13:47, mohdm7
33401-17 13:47, mohdm4
33501-17 13:47, obj_team2
33601-17 13:47, mohdm1
33701-17 13:47, mohdm3
33801-17 13:47, mohdm6
33901-17 13:47, mohdm2
34001-17 13:47, mohdm7
34101-17 13:47, mohdm4
34201-17 13:47, obj_team2
34301-17 13:47, mohdm1
34401-17 13:47, mohdm1
34501-17 13:47, mohdm2
34601-17 13:47, mohdm7
34701-17 13:47, mohdm4
34801-17 13:47, obj_team2
34901-17 13:47, mohdm1
35001-17 13:47, mohdm3
35101-17 13:47, mohdm6
35201-17 13:47, mohdm2
35301-17 13:47, mohdm7
35401-17 13:47, mohdm4
35501-17 13:47, obj_team2
35601-17 13:47, mohdm1
35701-17 13:47, mohdm3
35801-17 13:47, mohdm6
35901-17 13:47, mohdm2
36001-17 13:47, mohdm7
36101-17 13:47, mohdm4
36201-17 13:47, obj_team2
36301-17 13:47, mohdm1
36401-17 13:47, mohdm3
36501-17 13:47, mohdm6
36601-17 13:47, mohdm2
36701-17 13:47, mohdm7
36801-17 13:47, mohdm4
36901-17 13:47, obj_team2
37001-17 13:47, mohdm1
37101-17 13:47, mohdm3
37201-17 13:47, mohdm6
37301-17 13:47, mohdm2
37401-17 13:47, mohdm7
37501-17 13:47, mohdm4
37601-17 13:47, obj_team2
37701-17 13:47, mohdm1
37801-17 13:47, mohdm3
37901-17 13:47, mohdm6
38001-17 13:47, mohdm2
38101-17 13:47, mohdm7
38201-17 13:47, mohdm4
38301-17 13:47, obj_team2
38401-17 13:47, mohdm1
38501-17 13:47, mohdm3
38601-17 13:47, mohdm6
38701-17 13:47, mohdm2
38801-17 13:47, mohdm7
38901-17 13:47, mohdm4
39001-17 13:47, obj_team2
39101-17 13:47, mohdm1
39201-17 13:47, mohdm3
39301-17 13:47, mohdm6
39401-17 13:47, mohdm2
39501-17 13:47, mohdm7
39601-17 13:47, mohdm4
39701-17 13:47, obj_team2
39801-17 13:47, mohdm1
39901-17 13:47, mohdm3
40001-17 13:47, mohdm6
40101-17 13:47, mohdm2
40201-17 13:47, mohdm7
40301-17 13:47, mohdm4
40401-17 13:47, obj_team2
40501-17 13:47, mohdm1
40601-12 13:31, mohdm3
40701-12 13:31, mohdm7
40801-12 13:31, mohdm3
40901-12 13:31, mohdm2
41001-12 13:31, mohdm2
41101-12 13:31, obj_team2
41201-12 13:31, mohdm1
41301-12 13:31, mohdm2
41401-12 13:31, mohdm7
41501-12 13:31, mohdm4
41601-12 13:31, obj_team2
41701-12 13:31, mohdm1
41801-12 13:31, mohdm1
41901-12 13:31, mohdm2
42001-12 13:31, mohdm7
42101-12 13:31, mohdm4
42201-12 13:31, obj_team2
42301-12 13:31, mohdm1
42401-12 13:31, mohdm3
42501-12 13:31, mohdm6
42601-12 13:31, mohdm2
42701-12 13:31, mohdm7
42801-12 13:31, mohdm4
42901-12 13:31, obj_team2
43001-12 13:31, mohdm1
43101-12 13:31, mohdm3
43201-12 13:31, mohdm6
43301-12 13:31, mohdm2
43401-12 13:31, mohdm7
43501-12 13:31, mohdm4
43601-12 13:31, obj_team2
43701-12 13:31, mohdm1
43801-12 13:31, mohdm3
43901-12 13:31, mohdm6
44001-12 13:31, mohdm2
44101-12 13:31, mohdm7
44201-12 13:31, mohdm4
44301-12 13:31, obj_team2
44401-12 13:31, mohdm1
44501-12 13:31, mohdm3
44601-12 13:31, mohdm6
44701-12 13:31, mohdm2
44801-12 13:31, mohdm7
44901-12 13:31, mohdm4
45001-12 13:31, obj_team2
45101-12 13:31, mohdm1
45201-12 13:31, mohdm3
45301-12 13:31, mohdm6
45401-12 13:31, mohdm2
45501-12 13:31, mohdm7
45601-12 13:31, mohdm4
45701-12 13:31, obj_team2
45801-12 13:31, mohdm1
45901-12 13:31, mohdm3
46001-12 13:31, mohdm6
46101-12 13:31, mohdm2
46201-12 13:31, mohdm7
46301-12 13:31, mohdm4
46401-12 13:31, obj_team2
46501-12 13:31, mohdm1
46601-12 13:31, mohdm3
46701-12 13:31, mohdm6
46801-12 13:31, mohdm2
46901-12 13:31, mohdm7
47001-12 13:31, mohdm4
47101-12 13:31, obj_team2
47201-12 13:31, mohdm1
47301-12 13:31, mohdm3
47401-12 13:31, mohdm6
47501-12 13:31, mohdm2
47601-10 17:57, mohdm6
47701-10 17:57, mohdm4
47801-10 17:57, mohdm3
47901-10 17:57, mohdm2
48001-10 17:57, obj_team2
48101-10 17:57, mohdm1
48201-10 17:57, mohdm7
48301-10 17:57, mohdm6
48401-10 17:57, mohdm4
48501-10 17:57, mohdm3
48601-10 17:57, mohdm2
48701-10 17:57, obj_team2
48801-10 17:57, mohdm1
48901-10 17:57, mohdm7
49001-10 17:57, mohdm6
49101-10 17:57, mohdm4
49201-10 17:57, mohdm3
49301-10 17:57, mohdm2
49401-10 17:57, mohdm1
49501-10 17:57, mohdm6
49601-10 17:57, mohdm6
49701-10 17:57, mohdm2
49801-10 17:57, mohdm4
49901-10 17:57, mohdm2
50001-10 17:57, obj_team2
50101-10 17:57, mohdm1
50201-10 17:57, mohdm7
50301-10 17:57, mohdm6
50401-10 17:57, mohdm4
50501-10 17:57, mohdm3
50601-10 17:57, mohdm2
50701-10 17:57, obj_team2
50801-10 17:57, mohdm1
50901-10 17:57, mohdm7
51001-10 17:57, mohdm6
51101-10 17:57, mohdm4
51201-10 17:57, mohdm3
51301-10 17:57, mohdm2
51401-10 17:57, obj_team2
51501-10 17:57, mohdm1
51601-10 17:57, mohdm7
51701-10 17:57, mohdm6
51801-10 17:57, mohdm4
51901-10 17:57, mohdm3
52001-10 17:57, mohdm2
52101-10 17:57, obj_team2
52201-10 17:57, mohdm1
52301-10 17:57, mohdm7
52401-10 17:57, mohdm6
52501-10 17:57, mohdm4
52601-10 17:57, mohdm3
52701-10 17:57, mohdm2
52801-10 17:57, obj_team2
52901-10 17:57, mohdm1
53001-10 17:57, mohdm1
53101-10 17:57, mohdm1
53201-10 17:57, mohdm7
53301-10 17:57, mohdm6
53401-10 17:57, mohdm4
53501-10 17:57, mohdm3
53601-10 17:57, mohdm2
53701-10 17:57, obj_team2
53801-10 17:57, mohdm1
53901-10 17:57, mohdm7
54001-10 17:57, mohdm6
54101-10 17:57, mohdm4
54201-10 17:57, mohdm3
54301-10 17:57, mohdm2
54401-10 17:57, obj_team2
54501-10 17:57, mohdm1
54601-10 17:57, mohdm7
54701-10 17:57, mohdm6
54801-10 17:57, mohdm4
54901-10 17:57, mohdm3
55001-10 17:57, mohdm2
55101-10 17:57, obj_team2
55201-10 17:57, mohdm1
55301-10 17:57, mohdm2
55401-10 17:57, obj_team2
55501-10 17:57, mohdm1
55601-10 17:57, mohdm3
55701-10 17:57, mohdm6
55801-10 17:57, obj_team3
55901-10 17:57, mohdm2
56001-10 17:57, mohdm7
56101-10 17:57, obj_team1
56201-10 17:57, mohdm1
56301-10 17:57, mohdm3
56401-10 17:57, mohdm6
56501-10 17:57, obj_team3
56601-10 17:57, mohdm2
56701-10 17:57, mohdm7
56801-10 17:57, obj_team1
56901-10 17:57, mohdm4
57001-10 17:57, obj_team2
57101-10 17:57, mohdm1
57201-10 17:57, mohdm3
57301-10 17:57, mohdm6
57401-10 17:57, obj_team3
57501-10 17:57, mohdm2
57601-10 17:57, mohdm7
57701-10 17:57, obj_team1
57801-10 17:57, mohdm4
57901-10 17:57, obj_team2
58001-10 17:57, mohdm1
58101-10 17:57, mohdm3
58201-10 17:57, mohdm6
58301-10 17:57, obj_team3
58401-10 17:57, mohdm2
58501-10 17:57, mohdm7
58601-10 17:57, obj_team1
58701-10 17:57, mohdm4
58801-10 17:57, obj_team2
58901-10 17:57, mohdm1
59001-10 17:57, mohdm3
59101-10 17:57, mohdm6
59201-10 17:57, obj_team3
59301-10 17:57, mohdm2
59401-10 17:57, mohdm7
59501-10 17:57, obj_team1
59601-10 17:57, mohdm4
59701-10 17:57, obj_team2
59801-10 17:57, mohdm1
59901-10 17:57, mohdm2
60001-10 17:57, mohdm1
60101-10 17:57, mohdm1
60201-10 17:57, mohdm1
60301-10 17:57, mohdm6
60401-10 17:57, obj_team3
60501-10 17:57, mohdm2
60601-10 17:57, mohdm7
60701-10 17:57, obj_team1
60801-10 17:57, mohdm4
60901-10 17:57, obj_team2
61001-10 17:57, mohdm1
61101-10 17:57, mohdm3
61201-10 17:57, mohdm6
61301-10 17:57, obj_team3
61401-10 17:57, mohdm2
61501-10 17:57, mohdm7
61601-10 17:57, obj_team1
61701-10 17:57, mohdm4
61801-10 17:57, obj_team2
61901-10 17:57, mohdm1
62001-10 17:57, mohdm3
62101-10 17:57, mohdm6
62201-10 17:57, obj_team3
62301-10 17:57, mohdm2
62401-10 17:57, mohdm7
62501-10 17:57, obj_team1
62601-10 17:57, mohdm4
62701-10 17:57, obj_team2
62801-10 17:57, mohdm1
62901-10 17:57, mohdm3
63001-10 17:57, mohdm6
63101-10 17:57, obj_team3
63201-10 17:57, mohdm2
63301-10 17:57, mohdm7
63401-10 17:57, obj_team1
63501-10 17:57, mohdm4
63601-10 17:57, obj_team2
63701-10 17:57, mohdm1
63801-10 17:57, mohdm3
63901-10 17:57, mohdm6
64001-10 17:57, obj_team3
64101-10 17:57, mohdm2
64201-10 17:57, mohdm7
64301-10 17:57, obj_team1
64401-10 17:57, mohdm4
64501-10 17:57, obj_team2
64601-10 17:57, mohdm1
64701-10 17:57, obj_team3
64801-10 17:57, mohdm2
64901-10 17:57, mohdm7
65001-10 17:57, obj_team1
65101-10 17:57, mohdm4
65201-10 17:57, obj_team2
65301-10 17:57, mohdm1
65401-10 17:57, mohdm2
65501-10 17:57, mohdm1
65601-10 17:57, mohdm4
65701-10 17:57, obj_team2
65801-10 17:57, mohdm1
65901-10 17:57, mohdm3
66001-10 17:57, mohdm6
66101-10 17:57, obj_team3
66201-10 17:57, mohdm2
66301-10 17:57, mohdm7
66401-10 17:57, obj_team1
66501-10 17:57, mohdm4
66601-10 17:57, obj_team2
66701-10 17:57, mohdm1
66801-10 17:57, mohdm3
66901-10 17:57, mohdm6
67001-10 17:57, obj_team3
67101-10 17:57, mohdm2
67201-10 17:57, mohdm7
67301-10 17:57, obj_team1
67401-10 17:57, mohdm4
67501-10 17:57, obj_team2
67601-10 17:57, mohdm1
67701-10 17:57, mohdm3
67801-10 17:57, mohdm6
67901-10 17:57, obj_team3
68001-10 17:57, mohdm2
68101-10 17:57, mohdm7
68201-10 17:57, obj_team1
68301-10 17:57, mohdm4
68401-10 17:57, obj_team2
68501-10 17:57, mohdm1
68601-10 17:57, mohdm3
68701-10 17:57, mohdm6
68801-10 17:57, obj_team3
68901-10 17:57, mohdm2
69001-10 17:57, mohdm1
69101-10 17:56, mohdm3
69201-10 17:56, mohdm6
69301-10 17:56, obj_team3
69401-10 17:56, mohdm2
69501-10 17:56, mohdm7
69601-10 17:56, obj_team1
69701-10 17:56, mohdm4
69801-10 17:56, obj_team2
69901-10 17:56, mohdm1
70001-10 17:56, mohdm3
70101-10 17:56, mohdm6
70201-10 17:56, obj_team3
70301-10 17:56, mohdm2
70401-10 17:56, mohdm7
70501-10 17:56, obj_team1
70601-10 17:56, mohdm4
70701-10 17:56, obj_team2
70801-10 17:56, mohdm1
70901-10 17:56, mohdm3
71001-10 17:56, mohdm6
71101-10 17:56, obj_team3
71201-10 17:56, mohdm2
71301-10 17:56, mohdm7
71401-10 17:56, obj_team1
71501-10 17:56, mohdm4
71601-10 17:56, obj_team2
71701-10 17:56, mohdm1
71801-10 17:56, mohdm3
71901-10 17:56, mohdm6
72001-10 17:56, obj_team3
72101-10 17:56, mohdm2
72201-10 17:56, mohdm7
72301-10 17:56, obj_team1
72401-10 17:56, mohdm4
72501-10 17:56, obj_team2
72601-10 17:56, mohdm1
72701-10 17:56, mohdm3
72801-10 17:56, mohdm6
72901-10 17:56, obj_team3
73001-10 17:56, mohdm2
73101-10 17:56, mohdm7
73201-10 17:56,